Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
162
382
Chin Fatt Lee
Chin Fatt Lee #382
Male 40+
01:01:50.13
01:01:50.13
37
(112)
40+
37
Male
112
SIN
10:45 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:18:47.44
94
19
74
00:01:41.67
135
32
97
00:41:21.01
175
41
119
164
386
Chin Sean Goh
Chin Sean Goh #386
Male 40+
01:02:48.58
01:02:48.58
39
(114)
40+
39
Male
114
SIN
10:55 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:25:28.44
164
38
114
00:01:30.30
126
28
90
00:35:49.83
164
37
114
165
338
Liping Sharon Chia
Liping Sharon Chia #338
Female 20-39
01:03:45.93
01:03:45.93
40
(51)
20-39
40
Female
51
SIN
11:05 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:30:27.46
175
44
56
00:01:57.97
150
37
47
00:31:20.49
136
28
36
166
462
Yean Yang Lee
Yean Yang Lee #462
Male 20-39
01:04:04.14
01:04:04.14
76
(115)
20-39
76
Male
115
SIN
11:08 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:23:53.51
161
76
112
00:00:58.21
75
43
54
00:39:12.41
170
78
118
167
548
Matt Jackson
Matt Jackson #548
Male 40+
01:04:13.41
01:04:13.41
40
(116)
40+
40
Male
116
GBR
11:10 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:27:30.14
170
40
117
00:02:09.89
157
35
108
00:34:33.37
159
36
112
168
343
Eunice Chia
Eunice Chia #343
Female 20-39
01:04:15.56
01:04:15.56
41
(52)
20-39
41
Female
52
SIN
11:10 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:27:45.65
171
42
54
00:01:46.39
139
30
40
00:34:43.51
161
39
48
170
377
Karl See
Karl See #377
Male 40+
01:06:26.84
01:06:26.84
41
(117)
40+
41
Male
117
SIN
11:33 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:12.95
138
27
96
00:03:21.73
175
42
119
00:41:52.16
176
42
120
171
466
Kian Chye Ong
Kian Chye Ong #466
Male 20-39
01:06:31.64
01:06:31.64
77
(118)
20-39
77
Male
118
SIN
11:34 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:25:57.31
166
77
115
00:06:47.70
177
78
121
00:33:46.63
155
75
110
172
333
Wei Ling Chew
Wei Ling Chew #333
Female 20-39
01:06:50.55
01:06:50.55
43
(54)
20-39
43
Female
54
SIN
11:37 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:26:24.64
167
40
52
00:01:12.84
97
24
28
00:39:13.06
171
42
53
173
539
Clarissa Tiah
Clarissa Tiah #539
Female 40+
01:07:41.68
01:07:41.68
12
(55)
40+
12
Female
55
SIN
11:46 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:25:03.12
162
12
50
00:02:43.34
169
11
55
00:39:55.21
173
12
55
174
313
Geraldine Teo
Geraldine Teo #313
Female 20-39
01:08:53.90
01:08:53.90
44
(56)
20-39
44
Female
56
SIN
11:58 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:25:41.90
165
39
51
00:02:42.73
168
44
54
00:40:29.26
174
44
56
175
532
Tan Yoke Chang
Tan Yoke Chang #532
Male 40+
01:10:35.10
01:10:35.10
42
(119)
40+
42
Male
119
SIN
12:16 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:32:22.90
176
43
120
00:01:31.38
127
29
91
00:36:40.81
167
39
116
176
531
Kwok Fai Yeung
Kwok Fai Yeung #531
Male 40+
01:21:10.43
01:21:10.43
43
(120)
40+
43
Male
120
SIN
14:07 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:28:47.84
172
41
118
00:02:44.23
170
39
115
00:49:38.35
177
43
121
177
495
Jose Mari Rubi Cruz
Jose Mari Rubi Cruz #495
Male 20-39
01:38:41.87
01:38:41.87
78
(121)
20-39
78
Male
121
PHI
17:09 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
01:20:18.18
177
78
121
00:01:04.92
89
48
62
00:17:18.76
1
1
1
402
Jonathan Mills
Jonathan Mills #402
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:02.25
00:01:38.94
00:27:48.76
404
Sanjiv Malhotra
Sanjiv Malhotra #404
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 9 White
406
Kah Kheng Teh
Kah Kheng Teh #406
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 9 White
408
Charles Pierron
Charles Pierron #408
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 9 White
395
Behdad Sadjadi
Behdad Sadjadi #395
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
BEL
min/km
Wave 9 White
465
Lemin Liang
Lemin Liang #465
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 8 Blue
423
Yeo Andy
Yeo Andy #423
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 8 Blue
872
April Diane Tolentino
April Diane Tolentino #872
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
PHI
min/km
Wave 10 Red
335
Yoon Sann Wong
Yoon Sann Wong #335
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 10 Red
344
El Fuon Yap
El Fuon Yap #344
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 10 Red
345
Noriko Irie
Noriko Irie #345
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
JPN
min/km
Wave 10 Red
355
Adeline Goh
Adeline Goh #355
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 10 Red
351
Sue Lyn Loo
Sue Lyn Loo #351
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 10 Red
488
Joao Pinto
Joao Pinto #488
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
POR
min/km
Wave 8 Blue
489
Alex Cheung
Alex Cheung #489
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 8 Blue
476
Randolf Andino
Randolf Andino #476
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
PHI
min/km
Wave 8 Blue
132
332
Gracia Phang
Gracia Phang #332
Female 20-39
00:53:22.99
00:53:22.99
27
(36)
20-39
27
Female
36
TriEdge
SIN
9:17 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:16.89
140
34
44
00:00:56.34
72
20
21
00:31:09.75
133
25
33
6
429
Chew Yi Heng
Chew Yi Heng #429
Male 20-39
00:34:49.61
00:34:49.61
4
(6)
20-39
4
Male
6
Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
6:03 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:13:34.86
7
5
7
00:00:21.62
4
3
3
00:20:53.13
11
8
11
5
444
Poh Shen
Poh Shen #444
Male 20-39
00:34:41.86
00:34:41.86
3
(5)
20-39
3
Male
5
Team Trident
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:29.12
16
11
14
00:00:25.36
13
9
11
00:19:47.37
6
4
6
14
448
Kent Goh
Kent Goh #448
Male 20-39
00:36:56.59
00:36:56.59
9
(13)
20-39
9
Male
13
Team Trident
SIN
6:25 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:03.86
11
7
10
00:00:24.85
9
6
7
00:22:27.87
27
20
26
41
414
Kai Chin Ang
Kai Chin Ang #414
Male 20-39
00:41:35.25
00:41:35.25
30
(38)
20-39
30
Male
38
Team Trident
SIN
7:13 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:16:11.95
48
31
39
00:00:42.74
51
31
38
00:24:40.56
62
43
56
118
316
Neo Yi Bin
Neo Yi Bin #316
Female 20-39
00:50:43.15
00:50:43.15
21
(28)
20-39
21
Female
28
Team Trident
SIN
8:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:18:20.89
91
15
19
00:00:41.47
50
12
13
00:31:40.78
140
30
38
73
361
Miki Maeda
Miki Maeda #361
Female 40+
00:44:32.89
00:44:32.89
1
(8)
40+
1
Female
8
Team Next Stage
JPN
7:44 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:40.62
35
2
6
00:00:38.38
43
1
10
00:28:13.88
107
4
20
130
326
Madeline Leow
Madeline Leow #326
Female 20-39
00:53:13.65
00:53:13.65
25
(34)
20-39
25
Female
34
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
Singapore Management University
9:15 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:23:45.17
160
38
49
00:00:52.68
67
18
19
00:28:35.80
111
19
23
169
342
Blk
Blk #342
Female 20-39
01:05:51.17
01:05:51.17
42
(53)
20-39
42
Female
53
Race2Share
PHI
11:27 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:30:22.35
174
43
55
00:01:18.95
107
27
33
00:34:09.87
157
37
46
28
419
Lam Chun Hong
Lam Chun Hong #419
Male 20-39
00:39:33.33
00:39:33.33
20
(26)
20-39
20
Male
26
NTU Aquathlon
SIN
NTU Aquathlon
6:52 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:17:08.48
71
41
55
00:02:10.92
158
74
109
00:20:13.93
9
6
9
64
451
Wei Loon Teo
Wei Loon Teo #451
Male 20-39
00:43:01.30
00:43:01.30
47
(58)
20-39
47
Male
58
NTU Aquathlon
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
7:28 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:20:17.12
118
66
89
00:00:28.83
27
18
21
00:22:15.34
26
19
25
2
388
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #388
Male 40+
00:32:38.56
00:32:38.56
2
(2)
40+
2
Male
2
New Moon KHCycle (NMKHC)
GBR
5:40 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:14:33.92
17
4
15
00:00:28.32
22
3
16
00:17:36.30
2
1
2
163
403
Ravindran Retnam
Ravindran Retnam #403
Male 40+
01:02:25.16
01:02:25.16
38
(113)
40+
38
Male
113
MetaSport / MetaMates
SIN
10:51 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:29:11.46
173
42
119
00:02:25.57
165
37
112
00:30:48.13
130
28
99
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023