Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (336 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
95
898
Emilie Feddal
Emilie Feddal #898
Female 30-39
01:30:36.40
01:30:36.40
11
(16)
30-39
11
Female
16
FRA
7:56 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:35:09.76
72
9
14
00:01:08.97
87
11
19
00:29:07.47
104
10
18
00:25:00.17
166
18
29
00:54:17.66
129
13
22
33
963
Jan Darmovzal
Jan Darmovzal #963
Male 18-29
01:18:17.27
01:18:17.27
5
(28)
18-29
5
Male
28
6:52 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:35:01.66
69
9
56
00:01:06.51
79
14
62
00:23:29.42
19
4
18
00:18:32.77
22
5
21
00:42:09.09
21
4
20
146
889
Chiharu Asano
Chiharu Asano #889
Female 30-39
01:37:09.66
01:37:09.66
15
(27)
30-39
15
Female
27
JPN
8:31 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:44:26.52
204
19
41
00:01:03.34
68
8
15
00:29:04.88
103
9
17
00:22:25.02
99
9
16
00:51:39.79
103
9
17
46
690
Nicolas Pierret
Nicolas Pierret #690
Male 40-49
01:22:15.22
01:22:15.22
14
(39)
40-49
14
Male
39
FRA
7:12 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:39:00.30
133
38
104
00:01:23.68
112
33
89
00:23:23.62
18
6
17
00:18:18.10
18
6
17
00:41:51.23
19
6
18
38
751
Colin Ives
Colin Ives #751
Male 40-49
01:19:55.69
01:19:55.69
12
(32)
40-49
12
Male
32
Australian & New Zealand Association (ANZA)
NZL
United World College of South East Asia (Dover)
7:00 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:37:18.70
113
31
92
00:00:59.60
57
11
43
00:23:22.29
17
5
16
00:18:07.93
14
4
13
00:41:37.38
16
5
15
80
926
Jeneane Paxson
Jeneane Paxson #926
Female 40-49
01:28:11.73
01:28:11.73
1
(12)
40-49
1
Female
12
Open Swim Stars
USA
7:44 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:35:23.88
78
2
17
00:01:25.22
114
5
25
00:28:44.42
98
5
16
00:22:28.19
100
5
17
00:51:22.62
99
5
16
22
955
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #955
Male 50+
01:14:50.54
01:14:50.54
2
(19)
50+
2
Male
19
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
GBR
6:33 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:32:41.72
54
5
44
00:00:38.15
25
2
19
00:23:12.10
16
1
15
00:18:11.81
16
2
15
00:41:30.66
15
1
14
124
908
Kirstie Pedrick
Kirstie Pedrick #908
Female 40-49
01:34:38.42
01:34:38.42
5
(21)
40-49
5
Female
21
MetaSport / MetaMates
GBR
8:18 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:41:52.93
181
9
35
00:01:44.42
154
10
37
00:28:32.38
91
4
15
00:22:19.16
95
3
14
00:51:01.06
93
4
15
192
907
Li San Poh
Li San Poh #907
Female 40-49
01:44:43.56
01:44:43.56
9
(39)
40-49
9
Female
39
SIN
9:11 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:52:13.61
249
17
56
00:01:41.77
149
9
36
00:28:31.20
90
3
14
00:22:07.77
92
2
12
00:50:48.18
89
2
13
37
622
Chixuan Liu
Chixuan Liu #622
Male 18-29
01:19:43.62
01:19:43.62
6
(31)
18-29
6
Male
31
CHN
6:59 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:37:16.06
112
14
91
00:00:48.55
36
7
26
00:23:06.94
15
3
14
00:18:23.98
19
3
18
00:41:39.00
17
3
16
101
906
Fanny Koh
Fanny Koh #906
Female 40-49
01:31:37.71
01:31:37.71
3
(17)
40-49
3
Female
17
SIN
8:02 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:39:31.27
146
6
31
00:01:12.69
93
3
20
00:28:26.59
86
2
13
00:22:20.39
96
4
15
00:50:53.74
92
3
14
9
830
Nicolas Philippe
Nicolas Philippe #830
Male 30-39
01:09:23.39
01:09:23.39
6
(9)
30-39
6
Male
9
FRA
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:28:10.10
20
9
16
00:00:41.21
27
8
20
00:23:02.22
14
7
13
00:17:21.73
9
7
9
00:40:32.08
11
7
11
81
904
Helen Mcclure
Helen Mcclure #904
Female 40-49
01:28:22.52
01:28:22.52
2
(13)
40-49
2
Female
13
Australian & New Zealand Association (ANZA)
GBR
7:45 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:37:29.01
115
5
22
00:00:46.49
33
1
10
00:28:18.06
84
1
12
00:21:42.34
75
1
10
00:50:07.02
81
1
11
18
765
Glen Falting
Glen Falting #765
Male 40-49
01:13:01.25
01:13:01.25
4
(15)
40-49
4
Male
15
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
TRT
Standard Chartered Bank
6:24 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:31:38.24
40
12
34
00:00:25.73
6
2
6
00:22:43.56
13
4
12
00:18:05.78
13
3
12
00:40:57.27
13
3
12
43
882
Cindy Beleau Whelan
Cindy Beleau Whelan #882
Female 30-39
01:21:49.77
01:21:49.77
4
(7)
30-39
4
Female
7
FRA
7:10 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:29:17.18
23
4
5
00:01:51.65
165
20
42
00:28:15.80
83
8
11
00:22:15.76
94
8
13
00:50:40.94
86
8
12
39
944
Stuart Mcintosh
Stuart Mcintosh #944
Male 40-49
01:21:07.58
01:21:07.58
13
(33)
40-49
13
Male
33
Open Swim Stars
GBR
7:06 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:38:48.94
129
36
101
00:00:59.79
58
12
44
00:22:43.54
12
3
11
00:18:27.93
21
7
20
00:41:18.84
14
4
13
64
896
Chan Grace
Chan Grace #896
Female 30-39
01:25:37.54
01:25:37.54
7
(10)
30-39
7
Female
10
SIN
7:30 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:35:33.66
79
10
18
00:00:32.44
12
1
2
00:27:36.50
70
7
10
00:21:47.12
77
7
11
00:49:31.43
73
7
10
15
679
Vincent Kerbarh
Vincent Kerbarh #679
Male 40-49
01:12:32.54
01:12:32.54
3
(13)
40-49
3
Male
13
FRA
6:21 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:30:40.03
31
7
25
00:01:29.21
125
37
97
00:22:37.00
11
2
10
00:17:36.06
11
2
11
00:40:23.29
10
2
10
172
897
Elmolita Jane
Elmolita Jane #897
Female 30-39
01:41:17.99
01:41:17.99
18
(33)
30-39
18
Female
33
SIN
8:53 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:50:12.70
242
23
54
00:01:54.42
171
21
44
00:27:27.64
68
6
9
00:21:33.36
71
6
9
00:49:10.87
71
6
9
17
782
Romuald Le Calonnec
Romuald Le Calonnec #782
Male 30-39
01:12:56.26
01:12:56.26
8
(14)
30-39
8
Male
14
Open Swim Stars
FRA
6:23 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:32:25.51
47
15
38
00:00:54.04
47
14
34
00:22:24.33
9
6
9
00:17:05.04
8
6
8
00:39:36.70
8
6
8
136
870
Socheata Ung
Socheata Ung #870
Female 30-39
01:35:52.12
01:35:52.12
13
(24)
30-39
13
Female
24
CMB
8:24 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:46:11.84
221
20
44
00:00:52.03
42
6
12
00:27:16.67
64
5
8
00:21:22.23
67
5
8
00:48:48.24
63
5
8
8
960
Justin Kwan
Justin Kwan #960
Male 18-29
01:08:34.60
01:08:34.60
2
(8)
18-29
2
Male
8
SIN
6:00 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:28:18.84
21
4
17
00:00:20.49
3
3
3
00:22:22.10
8
2
8
00:17:26.43
10
2
10
00:39:55.26
9
2
9
14
962
Chong Irene See Win
Chong Irene See Win #962
Female 18-29
01:12:07.24
01:12:07.24
1
(2)
18-29
1
Female
2
Malaysian National Team
MAL
6:19 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:23:53.45
3
1
1
00:00:32.58
13
2
3
00:26:34.61
50
3
7
00:20:59.06
57
3
7
00:47:41.21
49
3
7
5
627
Eden Kang
Eden Kang #627
Male 18-29
01:05:14.15
01:05:14.15
1
(5)
18-29
1
Male
5
NUS Aquathlon
SIN
SAF
National University Singapore
5:43 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:25:51.36
9
1
6
00:00:19.26
1
1
1
00:22:09.75
7
1
7
00:16:47.10
6
1
6
00:39:03.53
7
1
7
6
688
Leighton Matheson
Leighton Matheson #688
Male 40-49
01:06:21.44
01:06:21.44
1
(6)
40-49
1
Male
6
NZL
5:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:27:33.77
19
3
15
00:00:36.09
19
4
14
00:21:54.66
6
1
6
00:16:10.24
4
1
4
00:38:11.57
5
1
5
77
892
Carrie-Anne Cairns
Carrie-Anne Cairns #892
Female 30-39
01:28:03.97
01:28:03.97
8
(11)
30-39
8
Female
11
MetaSport / MetaMates
AUS
7:43 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:40:05.77
155
17
32
00:00:41.26
28
4
8
00:26:22.37
44
4
6
00:20:47.37
50
4
6
00:47:16.93
45
4
6
16
878
Ann-Mari Lillejord
Ann-Mari Lillejord #878
Female 30-39
01:12:37.51
01:12:37.51
2
(3)
30-39
2
Female
3
NOR
6:22 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:26:21.13
13
3
4
00:01:04.58
73
9
17
00:25:07.58
34
3
5
00:19:53.51
37
2
4
00:45:11.79
36
3
5
4
800
Luke Parr
Luke Parr #800
Male 30-39
01:04:13.40
01:04:13.40
4
(4)
30-39
4
Male
4
Open Swim Stars
AUS
5:38 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:25:49.90
8
4
5
00:00:34.38
16
5
12
00:21:18.69
5
5
5
00:16:22.46
5
4
5
00:37:49.12
4
4
4
7
802
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #802
Male 30-39
01:07:34.63
01:07:34.63
5
(7)
30-39
5
Male
7
BPTC
USA
Standard Chartered Bank
5:55 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:28:38.23
22
10
18
00:00:42.28
30
9
22
00:21:14.73
4
4
4
00:16:52.92
7
5
7
00:38:14.11
6
5
6
13
890
Rebecca Round
Rebecca Round #890
Female 30-39
01:11:12.50
01:11:12.50
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
AUS
6:14 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:25:28.49
6
2
3
00:00:32.78
14
2
4
00:25:05.66
33
2
4
00:19:55.20
38
3
5
00:45:11.22
35
2
4
3
935
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #935
Male 30-39
01:03:20.80
01:03:20.80
3
(3)
30-39
3
Male
3
AUS
Project68
5:33 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:24:48.94
5
3
3
00:01:06.20
76
18
59
00:21:09.26
3
3
3
00:16:08.72
3
3
3
00:37:25.66
3
3
3
54
928
Heather De Freitas
Heather De Freitas #928
Female 30-39
01:24:00.30
01:24:00.30
5
(8)
30-39
5
Female
8
Team Next Stage
SCO
7:22 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:39:08.01
136
16
30
00:00:38.33
26
3
7
00:24:51.42
32
1
3
00:19:13.99
30
1
2
00:44:13.94
31
1
2
29
856
Sara Ng
Sara Ng #856
Female 18-29
01:16:54.13
01:16:54.13
2
(4)
18-29
2
Female
4
SIN
National University Singapore
6:44 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:31:52.00
44
3
8
00:00:27.93
9
1
1
00:24:44.25
31
2
2
00:19:41.19
35
2
3
00:44:34.19
33
2
3
2
774
Oscar Feryanto Malaka Speed
Oscar Feryanto Malaka Speed #774
Male 30-39
01:03:06.47
01:03:06.47
2
(2)
30-39
2
Male
2
IDN
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:27:06.98
16
7
12
00:00:27.12
8
2
8
00:20:02.43
2
2
2
00:15:22.62
1
1
1
00:35:32.37
2
2
2
1
821
Colin O'shea
Colin O'shea #821
Male 30-39
00:58:57.29
00:58:57.29
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
BPTC
IRL
5:10 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:23:11.63
2
2
2
00:00:35.04
17
6
13
00:19:38.61
1
1
1
00:15:26.11
2
2
2
00:35:10.61
1
1
1
35
864
Matsumoto Sakiko
Matsumoto Sakiko #864
Female 18-29
01:19:26.49
01:19:26.49
3
(6)
18-29
3
Female
6
Team Next Stage
JPN
6:58 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:38:16.37
128
8
28
00:00:36.73
22
4
6
00:22:33.81
10
1
1
00:17:50.98
12
1
1
00:40:33.39
12
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (336 items)
© 2023