Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (336 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
231
914
Eileen Lim
Eileen Lim #914
Female 40-49
01:56:26.31
01:56:26.31
14
(51)
40-49
14
Female
51
MAL
10:12 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:48:29.79
233
13
48
00:02:39.84
222
14
52
00:36:54.64
224
14
49
00:28:09.64
208
11
43
01:05:16.68
222
13
47
236
917
Delia Kang
Delia Kang #917
Female 40-49
01:58:27.57
01:58:27.57
15
(52)
40-49
15
Female
52
SIN
10:23 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:44:13.81
202
10
39
00:01:58.11
174
12
45
00:38:16.20
237
15
52
00:33:47.69
249
17
56
01:12:15.64
244
16
54
237
931
Bertha Gani
Bertha Gani #931
Female 40-49
01:59:52.60
01:59:52.60
16
(53)
40-49
16
Female
53
IDN
10:30 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:46:35.67
226
11
45
00:02:01.70
176
13
46
00:40:05.18
245
16
54
00:30:58.74
237
14
50
01:11:15.23
242
15
53
241
885
Anna Stets
Anna Stets #885
Female 30-39
02:01:18.94
02:01:18.94
23
(54)
30-39
23
Female
54
RUS
10:38 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:52:49.74
251
24
57
00:03:41.58
245
25
56
00:35:48.36
215
20
43
00:28:48.12
218
21
46
01:04:47.61
217
20
45
247
853
Wei Ting Ong
Wei Ting Ong #853
Female 18-29
02:05:43.56
02:05:43.56
14
(55)
18-29
14
Female
55
SIN
11:01 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:44:40.52
208
13
43
00:02:24.02
206
12
51
00:41:45.26
248
14
55
00:36:42.10
253
14
57
01:18:39.01
253
14
57
251
900
Meihan Boey
Meihan Boey #900
Female 30-39
02:10:04.58
02:10:04.58
24
(56)
30-39
24
Female
56
SIN
11:24 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:53:27.04
252
25
58
00:02:23.30
205
24
50
00:42:56.96
252
24
56
00:31:05.39
238
23
51
01:14:14.23
248
24
55
252
905
Kimberly Welch
Kimberly Welch #905
Female 40-49
02:11:37.36
02:11:37.36
17
(57)
40-49
17
Female
57
USA
11:32 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:49:01.03
237
15
52
00:06:35.01
254
17
59
00:43:03.68
253
17
57
00:32:41.08
245
15
54
01:16:01.31
250
17
56
254
887
Preeti Mohan
Preeti Mohan #887
Female 30-39
02:16:33.83
02:16:33.83
25
(58)
30-39
25
Female
58
IND
11:58 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:48:50.84
234
21
49
00:01:40.28
144
17
35
00:47:02.48
255
25
58
00:38:43.67
254
25
58
01:26:02.70
254
25
58
879
Robyn Norris
Robyn Norris #879
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
GBR
min/km
Wave 2 White
880
Jennifer Zenker
Jennifer Zenker #880
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
GER
min/km
Wave 2 White
00:24:30.64
00:00:27.44
00:24:23.03
893
Maria Roca
Maria Roca #893
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
MEX
min/km
Wave 2 White
894
Caroline Harvie
Caroline Harvie #894
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SWE
min/km
Wave 2 White
899
Amelia Loh
Amelia Loh #899
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 2 White
903
Desiree Koh
Desiree Koh #903
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 2 White
912
Amanda Butler
Amanda Butler #912
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
GBR
min/km
Wave 2 White
854
Sherlynn Tan
Sherlynn Tan #854
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
MetaSport / MetaMates
SIN
National University Singapore
min/km
Wave 2 White
865
Shi Lin Tan
Shi Lin Tan #865
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
Endurance Madness
SIN
I-Marine.com Pte Ltd
min/km
Wave 2 White
873
Laudine Witteveen
Laudine Witteveen #873
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
NED
min/km
Wave 2 White
874
Blk Sep-57
Blk Sep-57 #874
Female 30-39
Started
Started
30-39
Female
Race2Share
PHI
min/km
Wave 2 White
02:14:08.60
261
26
59
00:01:16.85
99
12
21
876
Sue Ho
Sue Ho #876
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2 White
919
Concetta Arcella
Concetta Arcella #919
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2 White
927
Sian Fenner
Sian Fenner #927
Female 30-39
Query
Query
30-39
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2 White
00:32:59.55
00:02:05.17
00:36:05.26
1
821
Colin O'shea
Colin O'shea #821
Male 30-39
00:58:57.29
00:58:57.29
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
BPTC
IRL
5:10 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:23:11.63
2
2
2
00:00:35.04
17
6
13
00:19:38.61
1
1
1
00:15:26.11
2
2
2
00:35:10.61
1
1
1
2
774
Oscar Feryanto Malaka Speed
Oscar Feryanto Malaka Speed #774
Male 30-39
01:03:06.47
01:03:06.47
2
(2)
30-39
2
Male
2
IDN
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:27:06.98
16
7
12
00:00:27.12
8
2
8
00:20:02.43
2
2
2
00:15:22.62
1
1
1
00:35:32.37
2
2
2
3
935
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #935
Male 30-39
01:03:20.80
01:03:20.80
3
(3)
30-39
3
Male
3
AUS
Project68
5:33 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:24:48.94
5
3
3
00:01:06.20
76
18
59
00:21:09.26
3
3
3
00:16:08.72
3
3
3
00:37:25.66
3
3
3
4
800
Luke Parr
Luke Parr #800
Male 30-39
01:04:13.40
01:04:13.40
4
(4)
30-39
4
Male
4
Open Swim Stars
AUS
5:38 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:25:49.90
8
4
5
00:00:34.38
16
5
12
00:21:18.69
5
5
5
00:16:22.46
5
4
5
00:37:49.12
4
4
4
5
627
Eden Kang
Eden Kang #627
Male 18-29
01:05:14.15
01:05:14.15
1
(5)
18-29
1
Male
5
NUS Aquathlon
SIN
SAF
National University Singapore
5:43 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:25:51.36
9
1
6
00:00:19.26
1
1
1
00:22:09.75
7
1
7
00:16:47.10
6
1
6
00:39:03.53
7
1
7
6
688
Leighton Matheson
Leighton Matheson #688
Male 40-49
01:06:21.44
01:06:21.44
1
(6)
40-49
1
Male
6
NZL
5:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:27:33.77
19
3
15
00:00:36.09
19
4
14
00:21:54.66
6
1
6
00:16:10.24
4
1
4
00:38:11.57
5
1
5
7
802
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #802
Male 30-39
01:07:34.63
01:07:34.63
5
(7)
30-39
5
Male
7
BPTC
USA
Standard Chartered Bank
5:55 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:28:38.23
22
10
18
00:00:42.28
30
9
22
00:21:14.73
4
4
4
00:16:52.92
7
5
7
00:38:14.11
6
5
6
8
960
Justin Kwan
Justin Kwan #960
Male 18-29
01:08:34.60
01:08:34.60
2
(8)
18-29
2
Male
8
SIN
6:00 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:28:18.84
21
4
17
00:00:20.49
3
3
3
00:22:22.10
8
2
8
00:17:26.43
10
2
10
00:39:55.26
9
2
9
9
830
Nicolas Philippe
Nicolas Philippe #830
Male 30-39
01:09:23.39
01:09:23.39
6
(9)
30-39
6
Male
9
FRA
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:28:10.10
20
9
16
00:00:41.21
27
8
20
00:23:02.22
14
7
13
00:17:21.73
9
7
9
00:40:32.08
11
7
11
10
693
Israel Galan
Israel Galan #693
Male 40-49
01:09:36.74
01:09:36.74
2
(10)
40-49
2
Male
10
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
ESP
6:06 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:25:36.23
7
1
4
00:00:30.58
11
3
10
00:24:26.48
27
9
26
00:18:54.46
27
9
26
00:43:29.93
27
8
26
11
613
David Goh
David Goh #613
Male 18-29
01:09:58.49
01:09:58.49
3
(11)
18-29
3
Male
11
SIN
6:08 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:26:24.98
14
2
10
00:00:19.57
2
2
2
00:24:32.20
29
6
28
00:18:34.49
23
6
22
00:43:13.93
25
6
24
12
828
Philip Stransky
Philip Stransky #828
Male 30-39
01:11:01.25
01:11:01.25
7
(12)
30-39
7
Male
12
MetaSport / MetaMates
USA
6:13 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:25:53.98
10
5
7
00:00:25.19
5
1
5
00:25:14.28
36
10
31
00:19:19.81
32
10
30
00:44:42.07
34
10
31
15
679
Vincent Kerbarh
Vincent Kerbarh #679
Male 40-49
01:12:32.54
01:12:32.54
3
(13)
40-49
3
Male
13
FRA
6:21 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:30:40.03
31
7
25
00:01:29.21
125
37
97
00:22:37.00
11
2
10
00:17:36.06
11
2
11
00:40:23.29
10
2
10
17
782
Romuald Le Calonnec
Romuald Le Calonnec #782
Male 30-39
01:12:56.26
01:12:56.26
8
(14)
30-39
8
Male
14
Open Swim Stars
FRA
6:23 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:32:25.51
47
15
38
00:00:54.04
47
14
34
00:22:24.33
9
6
9
00:17:05.04
8
6
8
00:39:36.70
8
6
8
18
765
Glen Falting
Glen Falting #765
Male 40-49
01:13:01.25
01:13:01.25
4
(15)
40-49
4
Male
15
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
TRT
Standard Chartered Bank
6:24 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:31:38.24
40
12
34
00:00:25.73
6
2
6
00:22:43.56
13
4
12
00:18:05.78
13
3
12
00:40:57.27
13
3
12
19
953
Mike Hooper
Mike Hooper #953
Male 50+
01:13:27.13
01:13:27.13
1
(16)
50+
1
Male
16
Open Swim Stars
GBR
6:26 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:26:44.71
15
1
11
00:00:36.56
21
1
16
00:25:53.18
40
5
35
00:20:05.50
39
5
34
00:46:05.86
39
5
34
20
631
Chun Meng Wong
Chun Meng Wong #631
Male 18-29
01:13:46.23
01:13:46.23
4
(17)
18-29
4
Male
17
SIN
6:28 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:30:35.93
29
5
23
00:00:50.21
38
8
27
00:23:47.67
23
5
22
00:18:25.92
20
4
19
00:42:20.08
23
5
22
21
733
Bang Trinh
Bang Trinh #733
Male 40-49
01:14:38.20
01:14:38.20
5
(18)
40-49
5
Male
18
USA
Morgan Stanley
6:32 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:31:40.03
41
13
35
00:00:59.21
56
10
42
00:23:35.06
22
7
21
00:18:16.07
17
5
16
00:41:58.95
20
7
19
22
955
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #955
Male 50+
01:14:50.54
01:14:50.54
2
(19)
50+
2
Male
19
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
GBR
6:33 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:32:41.72
54
5
44
00:00:38.15
25
2
19
00:23:12.10
16
1
15
00:18:11.81
16
2
15
00:41:30.66
15
1
14
23
745
Andreas Becker
Andreas Becker #745
Male 40-49
01:14:50.92
01:14:50.92
6
(20)
40-49
6
Male
20
GER
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:25:57.31
11
2
8
00:01:04.38
72
19
56
00:26:27.10
46
15
40
00:21:11.46
63
18
56
00:47:49.22
52
15
45
24
844
Hans Tepfenhardt
Hans Tepfenhardt #844
Male 30-39
01:15:30.22
01:15:30.22
9
(21)
30-39
9
Male
21
FRA
6:37 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:32:28.91
48
16
39
00:00:47.92
34
11
24
00:23:30.73
20
8
19
00:18:35.37
24
8
23
00:42:13.38
22
8
21
25
789
Paul Hanlon
Paul Hanlon #789
Male 30-39
01:15:36.90
01:15:36.90
10
(22)
30-39
10
Male
22
IRL
6:37 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:31:18.63
37
13
31
00:00:52.86
45
13
32
00:24:11.05
25
9
24
00:19:03.93
29
9
28
00:43:25.40
26
9
25
26
946
Murray Higgs
Murray Higgs #946
Male 40-49
01:15:40.80
01:15:40.80
7
(23)
40-49
7
Male
23
AUS
6:38 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:30:44.64
33
9
27
00:01:01.98
65
17
51
00:24:26.07
26
8
25
00:19:20.29
33
11
31
00:43:54.17
29
10
28
27
722
Lee Patterson
Lee Patterson #722
Male 40-49
01:15:42.47
01:15:42.47
8
(24)
40-49
8
Male
24
TriEdge
AUS
6:38 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:30:45.26
34
10
28
00:00:25.11
4
1
4
00:25:37.21
37
12
32
00:18:47.68
25
8
24
00:44:32.09
32
11
30
28
697
Ilya Petrov
Ilya Petrov #697
Male 40-49
01:15:47.99
01:15:47.99
9
(25)
40-49
9
Male
25
NZL
6:38 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:29:37.98
25
5
20
00:00:36.39
20
5
15
00:25:58.43
42
13
37
00:19:28.46
34
12
32
00:45:33.62
37
12
32
30
680
Frederic Le Carnec
Frederic Le Carnec #680
Male 40-49
01:17:49.31
01:17:49.31
10
(26)
40-49
10
Male
26
FRA
6:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:30:04.69
27
6
21
00:01:48.68
158
49
120
00:25:11.72
35
11
30
00:20:36.68
46
13
41
00:45:55.93
38
13
33
32
650
Desmond Carbery
Desmond Carbery #650
Male 50+
01:18:00.53
01:18:00.53
3
(27)
50+
3
Male
27
IRL
6:50 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:32:36.02
51
4
42
00:01:20.13
108
15
85
00:24:43.29
30
4
29
00:19:14.09
31
4
29
00:44:04.38
30
4
29
33
963
Jan Darmovzal
Jan Darmovzal #963
Male 18-29
01:18:17.27
01:18:17.27
5
(28)
18-29
5
Male
28
6:52 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:35:01.66
69
9
56
00:01:06.51
79
14
62
00:23:29.42
19
4
18
00:18:32.77
22
5
21
00:42:09.09
21
4
20
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (336 items)
© 2023