Bintan Triathlon
28 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Bintan Swim Classic 400m
Super Sprint Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (525 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
ChipReturn
124
1069
Vanessa Lodge
Vanessa Lodge #1069
Female 45-49
02:46:22.81
02:46:22.81
2
(7)
45-49
2
Female
7
SIN
3:13 min/km
00:33:40.15
204
5
17
00:01:13.74
119
1
8
01:14:29.44
130
2
4
00:00:51.33
80
2
8
00:27:49.22
148
3
10
00:56:08.14
127
3
9
310
1531
Sridhar Venkataraman
Sridhar Venkataraman #1531
Male 60-64
03:16:11.91
03:16:11.91
2
(265)
60-64
2
Male
265
SIN
3:48 min/km
00:41:06.69
395
3
333
00:02:54.86
378
3
309
01:27:10.80
316
2
282
00:01:43.85
307
2
245
00:30:45.30
251
1
213
01:03:15.69
238
1
200
299
1003
Elaine Gallacher
Elaine Gallacher #1003
Female 25-29
03:14:42.53
03:14:42.53
3
(29)
+00:02:00
25-29
3
Female
29
SIN
3:46 min/km
00:31:06.67
118
2
8
00:01:01.01
68
1
1
01:29:34.67
333
2
26
00:00:52.62
88
2
9
00:32:19.15
296
3
38
01:10:07.55
326
3
41
249
1011
Edel Cussen
Edel Cussen #1011
Female 30-34
03:05:46.34
03:05:46.34
3
(21)
30-34
3
Female
21
SIN
3:36 min/km
00:35:21.88
280
4
23
00:01:32.87
178
4
18
01:25:17.39
293
2
20
00:01:45.09
314
10
46
00:31:13.34
268
5
31
01:01:49.10
219
4
24
183
1025
Geraldine Bachelier
Geraldine Bachelier #1025
Female 35-39
02:56:27.32
02:56:27.32
2
(11)
35-39
2
Female
11
SIN
3:25 min/km
00:32:45.51
176
2
11
00:01:54.42
255
5
33
01:22:44.24
258
2
14
00:00:53.41
93
2
12
00:28:40.43
180
2
19
00:58:09.73
160
2
17
31
1526
Mike Hooper
Mike Hooper #1526
Male 55-59
02:25:56.48
02:25:56.48
2
(29)
55-59
2
Male
29
ES
2:50 min/km
00:25:07.68
18
1
18
00:00:53.45
43
2
30
01:06:22.68
18
2
16
00:01:13.47
190
4
144
00:23:32.94
44
2
41
00:52:19.19
72
3
68
79
1496
Ian Nokes
Ian Nokes #1496
Male 50-54
02:39:56.83
02:39:56.83
3
(73)
50-54
3
Male
73
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:31:20.56
126
10
112
00:00:54.77
48
3
35
01:10:23.22
46
2
43
00:01:02.96
134
6
98
00:27:21.29
136
6
119
00:56:15.30
129
4
112
23
1445
Martin Reynolds
Martin Reynolds #1445
Male 45-49
02:23:30.81
02:23:30.81
2
(22)
45-49
2
Male
22
SIN
2:47 min/km
00:29:35.81
80
12
71
00:00:42.00
16
1
10
01:07:08.99
22
2
19
00:01:04.47
145
25
106
00:21:56.02
23
3
22
00:44:59.52
21
3
20
305
1529
Edzard Ruehe
Edzard Ruehe #1529
Male 60-64
03:15:30.42
03:15:30.42
1
(260)
60-64
1
Male
260
SIN
3:47 min/km
00:37:03.29
317
1
275
00:01:02.69
76
1
62
01:23:22.33
272
1
244
00:01:08.17
163
1
120
00:34:44.03
348
2
287
01:12:53.92
351
2
290
29
1522
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #1522
Male 55-59
02:25:19.89
02:25:19.89
1
(28)
55-59
1
Male
28
ES
2:49 min/km
00:31:16.04
124
2
110
00:00:45.46
27
1
17
01:05:22.56
15
1
13
00:00:42.87
39
1
21
00:23:02.59
36
1
33
00:47:12.95
34
1
32
48
1490
Bruce Eidsvik
Bruce Eidsvik #1490
Male 50-54
02:31:58.26
02:31:58.26
1
(45)
50-54
1
Male
45
SIN
2:57 min/km
00:29:44.56
83
6
73
00:01:25.73
153
7
125
01:08:38.69
32
1
29
00:01:09.47
168
8
125
00:24:46.84
63
1
58
00:50:59.79
55
1
51
53
1460
Peter Bennett
Peter Bennett #1460
Male 45-49
02:34:45.58
02:34:45.58
10
(50)
45-49
10
Male
50
SIN
3:00 min/km
00:34:44.57
260
55
228
00:01:39.79
194
37
159
01:06:30.31
19
1
17
00:00:52.80
89
13
64
00:24:28.57
55
11
51
00:50:58.09
54
11
50
117
1022
Catherine Sen
Catherine Sen #1022
Female 35-39
02:45:27.32
02:45:27.32
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
ES
3:12 min/km
00:28:13.01
62
1
3
00:01:29.71
172
2
17
01:13:29.48
102
1
3
00:01:23.01
229
4
36
00:28:54.09
187
3
20
01:00:52.11
210
4
23
96
1549
Kayla Feld
Kayla Feld #1549
Female 30-34
02:42:37.29
02:42:37.29
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
SIN
3:09 min/km
00:28:06.26
58
1
2
00:01:40.55
198
5
22
01:21:38.43
231
1
11
00:01:02.38
133
2
19
00:24:32.97
56
1
1
00:50:09.67
50
1
1
337
1532
Kevin Brewer
Kevin Brewer #1532
Male 65+
03:21:34.53
03:21:34.53
1
(287)
65+
1
Male
287
CAN
3:54 min/km
00:34:25.06
244
1
213
00:02:30.56
344
1
280
01:18:59.93
190
1
173
00:02:36.95
406
1
332
00:40:26.57
413
1
340
01:23:02.02
416
1
342
176
1002
Carla Beatriz Grabador
Carla Beatriz Grabador #1002
Female 25-29
02:54:55.07
02:54:55.07
1
(10)
25-29
1
Female
10
PHI
3:23 min/km
00:26:07.22
22
1
1
00:01:13.34
118
2
7
01:21:13.25
221
1
9
00:00:56.41
103
3
15
00:31:44.32
281
2
35
01:05:24.84
266
2
31
356
1070
Alison Eyring
Alison Eyring #1070
Female 50-54
03:27:25.89
03:27:25.89
1
(37)
50-54
1
Female
37
USA
4:01 min/km
00:41:59.50
407
3
48
00:01:52.29
247
1
31
01:34:47.03
383
1
37
00:01:36.86
277
3
43
00:33:38.38
320
2
42
01:07:10.19
291
2
37
75
1046
Lisa Walton
Lisa Walton #1046
Female 40-44
02:39:29.98
02:39:29.98
1
(2)
40-44
1
Female
2
SIN
3:05 min/km
00:31:01.25
113
3
7
00:01:14.45
121
4
9
01:11:24.53
62
1
1
00:00:41.90
36
1
2
00:26:09.87
104
2
5
00:55:07.83
112
3
7
63
1065
Natalie Anderson
Natalie Anderson #1065
Female 45-49
02:37:20.37
02:37:20.37
1
(1)
45-49
1
Female
1
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:29:20.58
73
1
6
00:01:19.13
135
3
12
01:12:37.39
84
1
2
00:00:44.69
49
1
5
00:25:51.25
91
1
2
00:53:18.57
86
1
3
35
564
Budgie Smugglers
Budgie Smugglers #564
Mixed Team
02:27:30.30
02:27:30.30
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:30:01.77
91
5
5
00:00:38.54
6
5
5
01:01:20.94
2
1
1
00:00:29.06
6
4
4
00:25:22.69
77
5
5
00:54:59.97
109
7
7
1
1172
Andy Wibowo
Andy Wibowo #1172
Male 35-39
02:02:54.25
02:02:54.25
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
IDN
2:23 min/km
00:20:18.00
2
1
2
00:00:40.57
10
3
5
01:01:17.45
1
1
1
00:00:32.55
12
2
4
00:19:28.06
5
2
5
00:40:05.67
3
1
3
6
1141
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #1141
Male 30-34
02:11:14.94
02:11:14.94
3
(6)
30-34
3
Male
6
USA
2:32 min/km
00:26:07.56
23
4
22
00:00:44.77
23
4
14
01:01:59.72
3
1
2
00:00:42.53
37
5
19
00:20:11.44
7
2
6
00:41:40.33
7
2
6
99
1080
Ronald Liong
Ronald Liong #1080
Male 18-24
02:42:49.34
02:42:49.34
2
(90)
18-24
2
Male
90
IDN
3:09 min/km
00:31:28.37
131
3
117
00:01:18.00
132
3
107
01:13:13.68
98
1
91
00:01:05.41
150
4
109
00:26:43.11
116
3
102
00:55:43.87
117
4
103
26
1083
Ady Akhmad Jukardi
Ady Akhmad Jukardi #1083
Male 25-29
02:24:13.68
02:24:13.68
2
(25)
+00:02:00
25-29
2
Male
25
IDN
2:48 min/km
00:31:46.31
142
5
126
00:01:12.96
116
3
96
01:04:55.55
11
1
9
00:00:40.42
32
2
16
00:20:35.55
11
2
10
00:43:38.43
14
2
13
40
1350
Pascal Aeschlimann
Pascal Aeschlimann #1350
Male 40-44
02:28:00.02
02:28:00.02
8
(37)
40-44
8
Male
37
CHE
2:52 min/km
00:34:07.57
232
46
203
00:01:49.29
236
41
192
01:04:57.66
12
1
10
00:00:43.87
46
4
26
00:22:49.46
34
6
31
00:46:21.61
28
5
27
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (525 items)