Joondalup Half Marathon
1 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (318 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
252
220
Tong PENG
Tong PENG #220
Male 45-49
02:16:41.30
02:16:41.30
28
(151)
45-49
28
Male
151
6:28 min/km
257
174
Laurence MATHEWSON
Laurence MATHEWSON #174
Male 45-49
02:17:49.29
02:17:49.29
29
(152)
45-49
29
Male
152
6:31 min/km
259
119
Simon HUME
Simon HUME #119
Male 25-29
02:18:50.75
02:18:50.75
13
(153)
25-29
13
Male
153
6:34 min/km
260
35
Patrick BUCKLEY
Patrick BUCKLEY #35
Male 65-69
02:20:47.55
02:20:47.55
7
(154)
65-69
7
Male
154
6:40 min/km
263
166
Binh MA
Binh MA #166
Male 30-34
02:22:40.95
02:22:40.95
21
(155)
30-34
21
Male
155
6:45 min/km
269
124
Thomas JACKSON
Thomas JACKSON #124
Male 45-49
02:26:12.92
02:26:12.92
30
(156)
45-49
30
Male
156
6:55 min/km
270
181
Ryan MCGOFF
Ryan MCGOFF #181
Male 45-49
02:26:13.11
02:26:13.11
31
(157)
45-49
31
Male
157
6:55 min/km
273
280
Allan TURNER
Allan TURNER #280
Male 60-64
02:29:02.47
02:29:02.47
2
(158)
60-64
2
Male
158
7:03 min/km
279
328
Lloyd CHEW
Lloyd CHEW #328
Male 45-49
02:39:09.26
02:39:09.26
32
(159)
45-49
32
Male
159
7:32 min/km
286
58
Alan DAY
Alan DAY #58
Male 70-74
03:07:15.19
03:07:15.19
1
(160)
70-74
1
Male
160
8:52 min/km
34
Stuart BROWN
Stuart BROWN #34
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
39
Craig CAMPBELL
Craig CAMPBELL #39
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
32
Cameron BROWN
Cameron BROWN #32
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
min/km
19
Toby BENNETT
Toby BENNETT #19
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
21
John BISHOP
John BISHOP #21
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
8
Walker ANDREW
Walker ANDREW #8
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
133
Sam KEATS
Sam KEATS #133
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
min/km
292
John WHEELHOUSE
John WHEELHOUSE #292
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
270
Benjamin TAY
Benjamin TAY #270
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
256
Sasa STANIC
Sasa STANIC #256
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
254
Alexander SPADACCINI
Alexander SPADACCINI #254
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
242
Greg SAUNDERS
Greg SAUNDERS #242
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
173
David MARTIN
David MARTIN #173
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
151
Aaron LE
Aaron LE #151
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
315
Dylan YARWOOD
Dylan YARWOOD #315
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
306
Thomas BEGGAN
Thomas BEGGAN #306
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
296
Will WITHERS
Will WITHERS #296
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
298
Jackson WONG
Jackson WONG #298
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
34
283
Eulalia VAN BLOMESTEIN
Eulalia VAN BLOMESTEIN #283
Female 45-49
01:30:44.11
01:30:44.11
1
(1)
45-49
1
Female
1
4:18 min/km
36
46
Hannah CASTLE
Hannah CASTLE #46
Female 20-24
01:32:40.22
01:32:40.22
1
(2)
20-24
1
Female
2
4:23 min/km
57
135
Rachel KING
Rachel KING #135
Female 40-44
01:37:33.93
01:37:33.93
1
(3)
40-44
1
Female
3
4:37 min/km
61
6
Deb ANDERSON
Deb ANDERSON #6
Female 40-44
01:38:46.21
01:38:46.21
2
(4)
40-44
2
Female
4
4:40 min/km
63
138
Vanessa KLOMP
Vanessa KLOMP #138
Female 50-54
01:39:05.93
01:39:05.93
1
(5)
50-54
1
Female
5
4:41 min/km
64
143
Janet LAMB
Janet LAMB #143
Female 25-29
01:39:06.50
01:39:06.50
1
(6)
25-29
1
Female
6
4:41 min/km
66
60
Kelly DEAR
Kelly DEAR #60
Female 40-44
01:39:14.50
01:39:14.50
3
(7)
40-44
3
Female
7
4:42 min/km
68
91
Sarah GREENWOOD
Sarah GREENWOOD #91
Female 20-24
01:39:24.50
01:39:24.50
2
(8)
20-24
2
Female
8
4:42 min/km
73
293
Emma WILKINSON
Emma WILKINSON #293
Female 45-49
01:40:03.79
01:40:03.79
2
(9)
45-49
2
Female
9
4:44 min/km
75
99
Janet HAM
Janet HAM #99
Female 40-44
01:40:31.44
01:40:31.44
4
(10)
40-44
4
Female
10
4:45 min/km
83
226
Jo POLLOCK
Jo POLLOCK #226
Female 35-39
01:42:09.65
01:42:09.65
1
(11)
35-39
1
Female
11
4:50 min/km
84
105
Michelle HASSETT
Michelle HASSETT #105
Female 45-49
01:42:19.43
01:42:19.43
3
(12)
45-49
3
Female
12
4:50 min/km
96
49
Cathy CLARKE
Cathy CLARKE #49
Female 20-24
01:43:58.76
01:43:58.76
3
(13)
20-24
3
Female
13
4:55 min/km
100
258
Alison STEER
Alison STEER #258
Female 30-34
01:44:24.27
01:44:24.27
1
(14)
30-34
1
Female
14
4:56 min/km
101
109
Anna HEITZ
Anna HEITZ #109
Female 55-59
01:44:42.38
01:44:42.38
1
(15)
55-59
1
Female
15
4:57 min/km
105
265
Freya SYMONS
Freya SYMONS #265
Female 25-29
01:45:50.59
01:45:50.59
2
(16)
25-29
2
Female
16
5:01 min/km
108
215
Wendy O'HALLORAN
Wendy O'HALLORAN #215
Female 55-59
01:46:09.25
01:46:09.25
2
(17)
55-59
2
Female
17
5:01 min/km
109
197
Hazel MOUNTFORD
Hazel MOUNTFORD #197
Female 35-39
01:46:10.16
01:46:10.16
2
(18)
35-39
2
Female
18
5:01 min/km
110
77
Claire FRANKLIN
Claire FRANKLIN #77
Female 40-44
01:46:54.28
01:46:54.28
5
(19)
40-44
5
Female
19
5:04 min/km
111
165
Jessica LYNCH
Jessica LYNCH #165
Female 35-39
01:46:55.51
01:46:55.51
3
(20)
35-39
3
Female
20
5:04 min/km
119
184
Kate MCGURK
Kate MCGURK #184
Female 25-29
01:48:24.28
01:48:24.28
3
(21)
25-29
3
Female
21
5:08 min/km
121
233
Angela REID
Angela REID #233
Female 30-34
01:48:54.27
01:48:54.27
2
(22)
30-34
2
Female
22
5:09 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (318 items)