SunSmart Busselton Festival Swim
30 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1km Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
8
120
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #120
Female Under 35
00:14:08.0
00:14:08.0
1
(3)
Under 35
1
Female
3
WA
AUS
14:08 min/km
10
166
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #166
Female Under 35
00:15:07.9
00:15:07.9
2
(4)
Under 35
2
Female
4
WA
AUS
15:07 min/km
11
106
Georgia STOREY
Georgia STOREY #106
Female Under 35
00:15:11.0
00:15:11.0
3
(5)
Under 35
3
Female
5
WA
AUS
15:11 min/km
12
74
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #74
Female Under 35
00:15:11.2
00:15:11.2
4
(6)
Under 35
4
Female
6
WA
AUS
15:11 min/km
15
44
Lisa HARDING
Lisa HARDING #44
Female Under 35
00:15:17.6
00:15:17.6
5
(9)
Under 35
5
Female
9
WA
AUS
15:17 min/km
20
45
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #45
Female Under 35
00:15:26.1
00:15:26.1
6
(11)
Under 35
6
Female
11
WA
AUS
15:26 min/km
28
119
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #119
Female Under 35
00:15:57.6
00:15:57.6
7
(14)
Under 35
7
Female
14
WA
AUS
15:57 min/km
38
125
Amy WILLIAMS
Amy WILLIAMS #125
Female Under 35
00:16:35.8
00:16:35.8
8
(19)
Under 35
8
Female
19
WA
AUS
16:35 min/km
39
182
Laura ARMSTRONG
Laura ARMSTRONG #182
Female Under 35
00:16:41.7
00:16:41.7
9
(20)
Under 35
9
Female
20
VIC
AUS
16:41 min/km
40
98
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #98
Female Under 35
00:16:45.1
00:16:45.1
10
(21)
Under 35
10
Female
21
WA
AUS
16:45 min/km
50
12
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #12
Female Under 35
00:18:30.0
00:18:30.0
11
(24)
Under 35
11
Female
24
WA
AUS
18:30 min/km
52
69
Aine MCCARTHY
Aine MCCARTHY #69
Female Under 35
00:18:46.6
00:18:46.6
12
(25)
Under 35
12
Female
25
WA
AUS
18:46 min/km
56
78
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #78
Female Under 35
00:19:06.1
00:19:06.1
13
(27)
Under 35
13
Female
27
WA
AUS
19:06 min/km
57
160
Julie TAN
Julie TAN #160
Female Under 35
00:19:14.9
00:19:14.9
14
(28)
Under 35
14
Female
28
WA
AUS
19:14 min/km
58
64
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #64
Female Under 35
00:19:19.2
00:19:19.2
15
(29)
Under 35
15
Female
29
WA
AUS
19:19 min/km
60
2
Mollie ATKINS
Mollie ATKINS #2
Female Under 35
00:19:28.9
00:19:28.9
16
(31)
Under 35
16
Female
31
WA
AUS
19:28 min/km
65
40
Sarah GROOTVELD
Sarah GROOTVELD #40
Female Under 35
00:20:31.9
00:20:31.9
17
(34)
Under 35
17
Female
34
WA
AUS
20:31 min/km
86
117
Georgi WARDROP
Georgi WARDROP #117
Female Under 35
00:24:01.6
00:24:01.6
18
(46)
Under 35
18
Female
46
WA
AUS
24:01 min/km
87
99
Sarah SHAW
Sarah SHAW #99
Female Under 35
00:24:40.2
00:24:40.2
19
(47)
Under 35
19
Female
47
WA
AUS
24:40 min/km
102
35
Cheuk Yu FUNG
Cheuk Yu FUNG #35
Female Under 35
00:27:13.4
00:27:13.4
20
(53)
Under 35
20
Female
53
HKG
HKG
27:13 min/km
9
Dannielle BEARD
Dannielle BEARD #9
Female Under 35
Not Started
Not Started
Under 35
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
20
Claire DAVIS
Claire DAVIS #20
Female Under 35
Not Started
Not Started
Under 35
Female
SIN
SNG
min/km
88
Lauren PARLET
Lauren PARLET #88
Female Under 35
Not Started
Not Started
Under 35
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
110
Rebecca TRIGGER
Rebecca TRIGGER #110
Female Under 35
Not Started
Not Started
Under 35
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)