SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
1 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 4 of 40 (1980 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1158
Megan WHITAKER
Megan WHITAKER #1158
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
ES
min/km
1159
Zoe WILLIAMS
Zoe WILLIAMS #1159
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
B.R.A.T Club
AUS
min/km
1163
Emily ZYLSTRA
Emily ZYLSTRA #1163
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
1178
Neil BROOKS
Neil BROOKS #1178
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1185
David CANE
David CANE #1185
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1203
Stan GARLAND
Stan GARLAND #1203
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1208
Paul GREGSON
Paul GREGSON #1208
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-49
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1209
Ian HAINSWORTH
Ian HAINSWORTH #1209
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1232
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #1232
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1237
Chris LEWIS
Chris LEWIS #1237
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
1238
David LEWIS
David LEWIS #1238
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1272
Fraser REID
Fraser REID #1272
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Albany Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1284
Jeff STEKETEE
Jeff STEKETEE #1284
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
SIN
min/km
1288
Clive STONE
Clive STONE #1288
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Cub
AUS
min/km
1289
Julian SUTHINS
Julian SUTHINS #1289
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
352
1303
Luke BEAUCHAMP
Luke BEAUCHAMP #1303
Male 18-24
04:49:12.12
04:49:12.12
13
(307)
18-24
13
20-24
16
Male
307
East Coast Cycos
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:29:27.20
274
9
217
00:03:01.00
445
10
351
02:21:08.40
133
6
130
00:01:39.30
183
7
148
00:16:35.14
444
15
380
00:18:43.96
993
19
778
00:18:50.66
724
17
591
00:19:04.94
815
18
643
00:20:27.12
851
18
656
00:19:29.57
829
14
656
01:53:56.22
777
17
624
1308
Matt DUNCAN
Matt DUNCAN #1308
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
20-24
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1309
Harry EDNEY
Harry EDNEY #1309
Male 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
20-24
Male
ES
min/km
00:25:20.40
00:02:32.59
00:34:49.05
00:58:35.74
01:35:03.09
1311
Justin GELDARD-KER
Justin GELDARD-KER #1311
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
20-24
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1323
Joshua NEWMAN
Joshua NEWMAN #1323
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
20-24
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1327
Jack TIERNEY
Jack TIERNEY #1327
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
18-19
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1338
Ann BRINKAMP
Ann BRINKAMP #1338
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
GER
min/km
1350
Jo DARCY
Jo DARCY #1350
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1366
Annika GILLGREN
Annika GILLGREN #1366
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
1369
Erin GUPPY
Erin GUPPY #1369
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
1371
Laura HAMILTON
Laura HAMILTON #1371
Female 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
30-34
Female
Other
ES
min/km
00:36:47.60
1204
59
299
1419
Maia SILVERTHORNE
Maia SILVERTHORNE #1419
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
1422
Angela SPENCE
Angela SPENCE #1422
Female 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
00:32:15.70
00:05:04.78
00:55:36.44
00:54:00.57
01:50:37.10
1429
Mari TURNER
Mari TURNER #1429
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
30-34
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
831
1432
Hannah WATERS
Hannah WATERS #1432
Female 30-34
05:19:07.59
05:19:07.59
32
(145)
30-34
32
30-34
29
Female
145
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:33:33.40
840
39
190
00:04:17.90
1126
61
306
02:04:01.92
1704
95
507
02:45:25.69
999
31
175
00:04:48.00
1547
88
444
00:17:55.41
779
32
140
00:17:49.89
796
33
148
00:18:53.89
729
30
136
00:18:21.21
691
32
131
00:19:08.36
627
30
120
00:18:14.83
598
28
113
01:51:02.59
673
31
125
1443
Sybilla BARRY
Sybilla BARRY #1443
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Female
Orange Cycle & Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1440
Amy BADOCK
Amy BADOCK #1440
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1450
Emma BRENNAN
Emma BRENNAN #1450
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1458
Emily DAVIES
Emily DAVIES #1458
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-39
Female
AUS
min/km
1470
Kate STEWART
Kate STEWART #1470
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
35-39
Female
Sunshine Coast Triathlon Academy
AUS
min/km
1472
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #1472
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Female
BREAK YOUR LIMITS TRIATHLON ACADEMY INC.
ES
min/km
1481
Robyn HARTLEY
Robyn HARTLEY #1481
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1484
Natasha HOCKING
Natasha HOCKING #1484
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
1494
Ciel LETTS
Ciel LETTS #1494
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1501
Rachel MULLINS
Rachel MULLINS #1501
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1511
Lauren PARLET
Lauren PARLET #1511
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
1515
Rachel PLEASANT
Rachel PLEASANT #1515
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Female
City Tri Club
AUS
min/km
1525
Robyn ROGERS
Robyn ROGERS #1525
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1529
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #1529
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1562
Joe BONTEMPO
Joe BONTEMPO #1562
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
45-49
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1571
Lee BURNS
Lee BURNS #1571
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1574
James CARTER
James CARTER #1574
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1583
James CONNELL
James CONNELL #1583
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1584
Ian Mark COULSON
Ian Mark COULSON #1584
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
1588
Chris DAVISON
Chris DAVISON #1588
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 4 of 40 (1980 items)