SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
1 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1980 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
693
Miriam O'DONOGHUE
Miriam O'DONOGHUE #693
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
65-69
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
686
Corinne FABIAN
Corinne FABIAN #686
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-59
Female
Darwin Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
690
Karen SHORT
Karen SHORT #690
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
60-64
Female
Redline Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
696
Craig ALEXANDER
Craig ALEXANDER #696
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
ES
min/km
697
Brett ALTHORPE
Brett ALTHORPE #697
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
710
Michael BEGG
Michael BEGG #710
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
bayside triathlon club
AUS
min/km
713
Clive BINGWA
Clive BINGWA #713
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1053
John SUTHERLAND
John SUTHERLAND #1053
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
60-64
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1058
Peter LEAFE
Peter LEAFE #1058
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
65-69
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Cub
NZL
min/km
1064
Ron RICHARDS
Ron RICHARDS #1064
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
70-74
Male
Enduranceteam
AUS
min/km
1066
Neil FLEMING
Neil FLEMING #1066
Male 80-84
DNS
DNS
80-84
75-79
Male
Other
NZL
min/km
1078
Deniqua BOSTON
Deniqua BOSTON #1078
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
1035
Steven BERTLING
Steven BERTLING #1035
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
60-64
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1024
Wichak SIRISAE
Wichak SIRISAE #1024
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
THI
min/km
1026
Jurie SWANEPOEL
Jurie SWANEPOEL #1026
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
ZAF
min/km
1017
Alan PRESTON
Alan PRESTON #1017
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
AUS
min/km
1012
Wayne NETTLETON
Wayne NETTLETON #1012
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
50-54
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1149
Carole STEINIER
Carole STEINIER #1149
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
1126
Kausalya MEYZHSAGAN
Kausalya MEYZHSAGAN #1126
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
25-29
Female
SIN
min/km
1104
Belinda HEANEY
Belinda HEANEY #1104
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
1101
Corinna GRIEBEL
Corinna GRIEBEL #1101
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
1106
Kate HICKS
Kate HICKS #1106
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
25-29
Female
Other
ES
min/km
983
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #983
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
AUS
min/km
984
Neil FRANKS
Neil FRANKS #984
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
Other
ES
min/km
1000
Robin KING
Robin KING #1000
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
993
Greg HOOD
Greg HOOD #993
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
996
Bill JAMES
Bill JAMES #996
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1004
Nigel LEGG
Nigel LEGG #1004
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
948
Marcus WHELBAND
Marcus WHELBAND #948
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
946
Simon WHEELER
Simon WHEELER #946
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
969
David BUNTING
David BUNTING #969
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
Other
NZL
min/km
974
Robert CHESTER
Robert CHESTER #974
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
50-54
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
976
Marty CLANCY-LOWE
Marty CLANCY-LOWE #976
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
967
Dave BRASSEY
Dave BRASSEY #967
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
877
Scott PREST
Scott PREST #877
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
878
Shane PROCTOR
Shane PROCTOR #878
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
Eastern Suburbs Triathlon Club
ES
min/km
883
Mike RAPATTONI
Mike RAPATTONI #883
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
884
Steven READER
Steven READER #884
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-39
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
885
Simon REED
Simon REED #885
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
ES
min/km
890
Shannon ROBARTSON
Shannon ROBARTSON #890
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
906
Andrea SINAGRA
Andrea SINAGRA #906
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
ITA
min/km
936
Simon VICKERS
Simon VICKERS #936
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
931
Chris VAN DORSSEN
Chris VAN DORSSEN #931
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1470
Kate STEWART
Kate STEWART #1470
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
35-39
Female
Sunshine Coast Triathlon Academy
AUS
min/km
1472
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #1472
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Female
BREAK YOUR LIMITS TRIATHLON ACADEMY INC.
ES
min/km
1458
Emily DAVIES
Emily DAVIES #1458
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-39
Female
AUS
min/km
1443
Sybilla BARRY
Sybilla BARRY #1443
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Female
Orange Cycle & Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1440
Amy BADOCK
Amy BADOCK #1440
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1450
Emma BRENNAN
Emma BRENNAN #1450
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1484
Natasha HOCKING
Natasha HOCKING #1484
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1980 items)