SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
1 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
40
Page 37 of 40 (1980 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
693
Miriam O'DONOGHUE
Miriam O'DONOGHUE #693
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
65-69
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
701
Dean ASHFORD
Dean ASHFORD #701
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
40-44
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
00:41:33.10
00:04:52.83
00:44:22.75
00:41:36.61
04:44:39.81
696
Craig ALEXANDER
Craig ALEXANDER #696
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
ES
min/km
697
Brett ALTHORPE
Brett ALTHORPE #697
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
670
Steph MALONE
Steph MALONE #670
Female 55-59
Started
Started
55-59
55-59
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
00:42:00.20
1550
21
441
00:04:46.07
1281
14
360
00:47:19.06
1518
15
379
00:42:35.20
1367
13
309
04:49:20.50
1714
23
507
686
Corinne FABIAN
Corinne FABIAN #686
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-59
Female
Darwin Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
667
Catherine EMERSON
Catherine EMERSON #667
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Female
AUS
min/km
636
Jo KNEEBONE
Jo KNEEBONE #636
Female 50-54
Query
Query
50-54
45-49
Female
Balance & UTS Tri Club
AUS
min/km
02:12:42.43
03:56:11.67
00:27:17.49
06:37:04.10
649
Kim RIBBINK
Kim RIBBINK #649
Female 50-54
Started
Started
50-54
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
00:39:46.10
1436
31
389
00:05:43.07
1494
34
428
00:44:50.79
1336
28
288
00:41:34.43
1271
29
269
00:44:33.16
1181
23
242
02:53:21.30
1229
24
254
00:02:53.22
984
16
244
00:21:53.42
1442
29
379
00:20:06.87
1236
21
304
618
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #618
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
631
Alison JENNINGS
Alison JENNINGS #631
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-49
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
626
Dana HARRIS
Dana HARRIS #626
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
611
Suzie BAXTER-GREEN
Suzie BAXTER-GREEN #611
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
226
Craig MILLER
Craig MILLER #226
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
00:32:52.80
742
118
572
00:03:39.96
811
139
618
00:39:28.85
580
124
515
00:37:20.63
661
119
589
00:40:42.09
705
125
607
02:34:45.09
602
118
539
208
Ben MADSEN
Ben MADSEN #208
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
00:27:02.40
00:02:26.95
00:35:32.69
00:32:50.63
00:35:53.49
02:18:08.03
00:01:28.81
214
Neil MAXAM
Neil MAXAM #214
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
NZL
min/km
169
Chris HOLMAN
Chris HOLMAN #169
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
00:32:58.00
761
121
588
00:04:46.44
1285
190
925
00:45:29.47
1400
214
1083
00:41:50.58
1305
205
1021
00:44:39.19
1192
196
944
02:57:31.65
1344
212
1043
00:06:13.20
1650
228
1170
00:22:11.27
1469
214
1077
171
Tim HOLWELL
Tim HOLWELL #171
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
179
Travis JONES
Travis JONES #179
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
184
Neil KELLIE
Neil KELLIE #184
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
ES
min/km
269
Jason SHANNON
Jason SHANNON #269
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
262
Scott ROWLEY
Scott ROWLEY #262
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
00:33:30.40
831
140
642
00:04:49.23
1296
191
933
00:40:57.99
822
151
702
00:38:14.81
806
145
690
00:40:56.51
741
132
632
02:41:08.78
844
154
715
00:07:02.78
1682
230
1191
00:20:36.56
1318
206
993
00:19:57.24
1213
188
917
252
Stuart PIKE
Stuart PIKE #252
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
30-34
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
248
Miles PARSONS
Miles PARSONS #248
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
35-39
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
286
Ben TALBOT
Ben TALBOT #286
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
281
Paul STEPHENSON
Paul STEPHENSON #281
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
310
Travis WHITE
Travis WHITE #310
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
296
Nay TUN
Nay TUN #296
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
Kalgoorlie Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
79
Ben BEVAN
Ben BEVAN #79
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
77
Craig BELL
Craig BELL #77
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-39
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
00:30:24.70
00:04:19.08
00:45:59.49
00:40:31.70
00:46:08.80
02:55:20.60
00:04:10.71
56
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #56
Male PC
DNF
DNF
PC
45-49
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
00:44:29.00
00:07:01.61
00:51:55.13
00:48:21.40
65
Hayden ARMSTRONG
Hayden ARMSTRONG #65
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
Triathlon South
AUS
min/km
42
Courtney GILFILLAN
Courtney GILFILLAN #42
Female Pro
DNF
DNF
Pro
25-29
Female
Surfers Paradise Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
00:26:00.10
00:01:47.33
00:38:51.01
00:36:53.96
00:39:13.87
02:52:51.78
43
Annelise JEFFERIES
Annelise JEFFERIES #43
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
40
Tineke STEWART
Tineke STEWART #40
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
25-29
Female
Other
NZL
min/km
31
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #31
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
30-34
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
38
Kym COOGAN
Kym COOGAN #38
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
35-39
Female
Vipers Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
13
Johan BORG
Johan BORG #13
Male Pro
Started
Started
Pro
25-29
Male
BREAK YOUR LIMITS TRIATHLON ACADEMY INC.
AUS
min/km
00:26:09.80
74
21
61
00:01:56.87
43
22
35
00:34:45.94
43
17
43
00:33:27.99
99
17
96
00:35:14.42
62
17
62
02:15:57.60
47
21
47
00:01:34.73
133
17
112
00:12:52.53
17
15
17
00:12:38.26
16
14
16
00:13:56.86
26
19
25
15
Allister CAIRD
Allister CAIRD #15
Male Pro
Started
Started
Pro
25-29
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
00:27:03.70
106
22
83
00:01:55.04
37
21
31
9
Alex REITHMEIER
Alex REITHMEIER #9
Male Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
30-34
Male
Cronulla Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
101
David CAVANAGH
David CAVANAGH #101
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
111
Dan COKER
Dan COKER #111
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
119
Shaun COX
Shaun COX #119
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
116
Guilherme CORREIA
Guilherme CORREIA #116
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
30-34
Male
BRA
min/km
126
James DEBENHAM
James DEBENHAM #126
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
127
Gareth DEEG
Gareth DEEG #127
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
123
Luke CRUSKALL
Luke CRUSKALL #123
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
124
Bertrand DATTAS
Bertrand DATTAS #124
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
FRA
min/km
139
David ELLIOTT
David ELLIOTT #139
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
30-34
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
149
Andrew GILLAM
Andrew GILLAM #149
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
00:37:46.60
00:07:44.53
00:45:06.26
00:43:00.80
00:49:45.46
03:07:25.10
00:06:14.56
00:21:23.35
00:25:04.34
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
40
Page 37 of 40 (1980 items)