MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (150 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
27
74
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #74
Male 10-11
00:32:06.43
00:32:06.43
16
(18)
10-11
16
Male
18
JPN
Australian International School
77.65
4:11 min/km
00:04:57.00
97
39
55
00:03:02.80
38
19
25
00:15:27.32
27
17
18
00:01:53.63
36
17
23
00:06:45.67
9
8
8
75
110
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #110
Female 10-11
00:40:14.25
00:40:14.25
18
(28)
10-11
18
Female
28
CAN
St Josephs Institution International
70.64
5:15 min/km
00:04:08.57
56
20
27
00:03:40.07
67
17
25
00:20:01.53
83
19
29
00:02:42.64
88
21
36
00:09:41.42
72
16
26
30
99
Clemence Chomienne
Clemence Chomienne #99
Female 10-11
00:32:19.54
00:32:19.54
6
(10)
10-11
6
Female
10
FRA
87.93
4:13 min/km
00:03:21.51
21
7
9
00:03:37.84
65
16
24
00:16:02.16
36
7
13
00:01:56.15
41
11
15
00:07:21.86
23
5
6
44
129
Isaac Davis
Isaac Davis #129
Male 8-9
00:35:08.91
00:35:08.91
5
(31)
8-9
5
Male
31
ES
Dover court school
86.09
4:35 min/km
00:04:43.09
90
15
49
00:03:02.52
37
6
24
00:17:55.36
58
12
40
00:01:59.32
46
10
31
00:07:28.60
30
6
21
63
130
Morag Grossman
Morag Grossman #130
Male 8-9
00:38:01.50
00:38:01.50
12
(41)
8-9
12
Male
41
ISR
Dulwich College Singapore
79.58
4:58 min/km
00:05:05.55
99
18
57
00:03:01.27
36
5
23
00:20:58.54
93
23
58
00:01:47.45
26
4
18
00:07:08.67
18
1
13
62
163
Kijana Jaeger
Kijana Jaeger #163
Female 8-9
00:37:46.75
00:37:46.75
7
(22)
8-9
7
Female
22
GER
Nexus International School
80.53
4:56 min/km
00:03:33.83
31
4
16
00:03:32.71
61
8
23
00:15:15.94
20
2
6
00:02:31.75
79
12
31
00:12:52.50
110
16
44
55
121
Nicolas Alarcon De Laiglesia
Nicolas Alarcon De Laiglesia #121
Male 8-9
00:36:56.22
00:36:56.22
10
(38)
8-9
10
Male
38
ESP
81.92
4:49 min/km
00:04:58.09
98
17
56
00:02:59.36
34
4
22
00:19:27.03
77
19
53
00:01:56.83
43
8
28
00:07:34.90
35
8
26
89
35
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #35
Female 10-11
00:42:29.45
00:42:29.45
22
(34)
10-11
22
Female
34
NED
66.90
5:33 min/km
00:03:57.46
46
16
21
00:03:32.60
60
15
22
00:22:32.19
111
29
45
00:02:12.05
66
17
24
00:10:15.14
85
22
32
29
81
Matthew Long
Matthew Long #81
Male 10-11
00:32:17.49
00:32:17.49
18
(20)
10-11
18
Male
20
MAL
77.21
4:13 min/km
00:03:54.49
43
20
23
00:02:54.07
33
18
21
00:15:50.54
33
20
22
00:01:56.68
42
20
27
00:07:41.71
37
19
28
45
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:35:10.00
00:35:10.00
9
(14)
10-11
9
Female
14
ES
Chatsworth
80.83
4:35 min/km
00:04:13.83
63
22
31
00:03:32.53
59
14
21
00:16:46.82
43
8
14
00:01:49.64
30
9
10
00:08:47.17
52
8
14
69
115
Isabelle Smith
Isabelle Smith #115
Female 10-11
00:38:39.49
00:38:39.49
16
(25)
10-11
16
Female
25
AUS
SJI International Elementary School
73.53
5:03 min/km
00:03:02.34
8
2
2
00:03:26.54
57
13
20
00:20:26.33
86
21
31
00:02:01.30
51
13
18
00:09:42.97
73
17
27
21
131
Ethan Lee
Ethan Lee #131
Male 10-11
00:31:08.45
00:31:08.45
13
(14)
10-11
13
Male
14
SIN
80.06
4:04 min/km
00:04:13.09
62
25
32
00:02:53.85
32
17
20
00:15:28.02
29
19
20
00:01:38.02
14
9
11
00:06:55.46
12
9
9
58
111
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #111
Female 10-11
00:37:07.75
00:37:07.75
13
(19)
10-11
13
Female
19
ROM
76.56
4:51 min/km
00:03:30.93
28
11
14
00:03:23.51
55
12
19
00:17:51.53
57
12
18
00:02:37.49
86
20
34
00:09:44.27
75
19
29
43
42
William Pearce
William Pearce #42
Male 10-11
00:34:51.49
00:34:51.49
26
(30)
10-11
26
Male
30
ES
Tanglin Trust School
71.52
4:33 min/km
00:03:43.30
37
18
20
00:02:53.36
31
16
19
00:18:11.66
64
31
44
00:01:58.86
45
21
30
00:08:04.29
43
22
32
8
72
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #72
Male 10-11
00:28:22.70
00:28:22.70
8
(8)
10-11
8
Male
8
SIN
ACS Primary
87.86
3:42 min/km
00:02:58.26
6
5
5
00:02:51.93
30
15
18
00:13:47.77
5
5
5
00:01:41.23
18
10
12
00:07:03.50
15
11
11
71
29
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #29
Female 10-11
00:39:14.89
00:39:14.89
17
(26)
10-11
17
Female
26
SIN
72.42
5:07 min/km
00:04:00.97
48
17
22
00:03:19.97
52
11
18
00:20:46.78
90
24
34
00:02:05.58
59
16
22
00:09:01.57
60
12
19
47
117
Vivian Molloy
Vivian Molloy #117
Female 10-11
00:35:37.66
00:35:37.66
10
(15)
10-11
10
Female
15
USA
Stamford American International School
79.78
4:39 min/km
00:03:14.14
15
5
5
00:03:17.22
50
10
17
00:17:55.62
59
13
19
00:01:52.80
32
10
11
00:09:17.86
66
15
22
15
92
Lodovico De Ferrari
Lodovico De Ferrari #92
Male 10-11
00:30:01.82
00:30:01.82
10
(10)
10-11
10
Male
10
Team Fabian
CHE
83.02
3:55 min/km
00:02:50.68
2
1
1
00:02:42.51
26
14
17
00:14:56.54
15
11
12
00:02:00.83
50
23
33
00:07:31.26
31
16
22
68
153
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #153
Female 8-9
00:38:35.74
00:38:35.74
9
(24)
8-9
9
Female
24
NED
Canadian International School
78.83
5:02 min/km
00:04:20.10
73
12
36
00:03:10.29
45
7
16
00:18:12.85
66
7
21
00:02:04.33
57
6
21
00:10:48.16
93
13
36
18
16
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #16
Male 8-9
00:30:15.53
00:30:15.53
1
(13)
8-9
1
Male
13
SIN
100.00
3:57 min/km
00:04:23.08
76
9
39
00:02:39.88
24
3
16
00:14:26.34
9
1
8
00:01:27.69
3
1
3
00:07:18.53
22
4
17
74
6
Olivia Nicholson
Olivia Nicholson #6
Female 8-9
00:40:09.75
00:40:09.75
10
(27)
8-9
10
Female
27
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
75.75
5:14 min/km
00:04:11.84
61
9
30
00:03:08.44
43
6
15
00:18:50.21
70
8
22
00:02:06.49
62
7
23
00:11:52.76
101
14
40
36
41
William Linke
William Linke #41
Male 10-11
00:33:46.74
00:33:46.74
21
(23)
10-11
21
Male
23
AUS
Australian International School
73.81
4:24 min/km
00:03:26.33
24
12
13
00:02:39.31
23
13
15
00:17:38.95
52
26
35
00:01:47.03
25
14
17
00:08:15.12
45
23
33
59
27
Alice Nicholson
Alice Nicholson #27
Female 10-11
00:37:19.68
00:37:19.68
14
(20)
10-11
14
Female
20
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
76.15
4:52 min/km
00:03:46.04
40
14
19
00:03:05.01
39
9
14
00:19:41.68
79
17
26
00:01:47.57
28
8
9
00:08:59.38
59
11
18
23
86
Nelson Soh Schwalb
Nelson Soh Schwalb #86
Male 10-11
00:31:19.71
00:31:19.71
15
(16)
10-11
15
Male
16
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
79.58
4:05 min/km
00:03:11.09
13
8
9
00:02:38.10
20
12
14
00:14:41.84
12
9
10
00:02:03.25
55
24
35
00:08:45.43
51
26
38
52
100
Sienna Couzens
Sienna Couzens #100
Female 10-11
00:36:17.74
00:36:17.74
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
AUS
78.31
4:44 min/km
00:03:08.23
10
3
3
00:03:00.15
35
8
13
00:19:03.71
73
15
24
00:02:14.66
68
18
25
00:08:50.99
57
10
17
16
85
Zak Halsall
Zak Halsall #85
Male 10-11
00:30:07.00
00:30:07.00
11
(11)
10-11
11
Male
11
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
82.78
3:56 min/km
00:03:13.34
14
9
10
00:02:38.10
19
11
13
00:15:08.96
18
12
13
00:01:35.31
8
3
5
00:07:31.27
32
17
23
26
8
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #8
Female 8-9
00:32:04.67
00:32:04.67
4
(9)
8-9
4
Female
9
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
94.85
4:11 min/km
00:04:08.85
57
8
28
00:02:50.86
29
5
12
00:15:25.45
25
3
9
00:01:55.37
39
4
14
00:07:44.13
38
4
10
24
144
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #144
Male 8-9
00:31:20.25
00:31:20.25
2
(17)
8-9
2
Male
17
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
SIN
Sjij
96.56
4:05 min/km
00:03:42.34
36
2
19
00:02:37.85
18
2
12
00:16:10.37
39
3
26
00:01:34.76
6
2
4
00:07:14.93
20
3
15
7
94
Joseph Roberts
Joseph Roberts #94
Male 10-11
00:28:15.65
00:28:15.65
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
AUS
St Josephs Institution International
88.22
3:41 min/km
00:03:29.62
25
13
14
00:02:37.75
17
10
11
00:14:22.09
8
7
7
00:01:27.36
2
2
2
00:06:18.82
5
5
5
35
56
Ella Stanley
Ella Stanley #56
Female 10-11
00:33:29.42
00:33:29.42
8
(13)
10-11
8
Female
13
AUS
Australian International School
84.88
4:22 min/km
00:03:10.84
12
4
4
00:02:48.49
28
7
11
00:17:21.09
47
10
16
00:01:39.12
15
4
4
00:08:29.87
48
7
13
40
15
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #15
Male 8-9
00:34:31.00
00:34:31.00
4
(27)
8-9
4
Male
27
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
87.66
4:30 min/km
00:03:58.02
47
5
26
00:02:36.09
15
1
10
00:18:12.99
67
15
46
00:01:47.47
27
5
19
00:07:56.42
41
10
30
32
26
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #26
Female 10-11
00:32:46.75
00:32:46.75
7
(12)
10-11
7
Female
12
Anza
FRA
LFS
86.72
4:17 min/km
00:04:07.09
53
19
26
00:02:42.53
27
6
10
00:15:23.36
24
6
8
00:01:44.94
22
7
8
00:08:48.82
55
9
16
14
39
George Ives
George Ives #39
Male 10-11
00:29:57.24
00:29:57.24
9
(9)
10-11
9
Male
9
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
83.23
3:54 min/km
00:03:32.32
29
14
15
00:02:34.56
14
9
9
00:14:44.82
13
10
11
00:01:48.15
29
15
20
00:07:17.38
21
13
16
31
157
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #157
Female 8-9
00:32:26.49
00:32:26.49
5
(11)
8-9
5
Female
11
FRA
LFS
93.78
4:14 min/km
00:04:02.72
50
6
24
00:02:41.68
25
4
9
00:15:57.40
35
6
12
00:02:21.84
74
10
29
00:07:22.85
25
2
8
12
23
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #23
Female 10-11
00:29:36.59
00:29:36.59
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
AUS
Australian International School
96.00
3:52 min/km
00:03:21.92
22
8
10
00:02:38.85
22
5
8
00:15:20.75
23
5
7
00:01:30.22
4
1
1
00:06:44.84
8
1
1
5
52
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #52
Male 10-11
00:27:48.99
00:27:48.99
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
89.63
3:38 min/km
00:03:36.18
33
15
16
00:02:33.75
13
8
8
00:12:28.51
1
1
1
00:01:45.10
23
13
15
00:07:25.44
27
14
18
28
58
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #58
Male 10-11
00:32:12.92
00:32:12.92
17
(19)
10-11
17
Male
19
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
77.39
4:12 min/km
00:03:50.33
42
19
22
00:02:32.34
11
7
7
00:15:17.52
22
15
16
00:01:42.65
19
11
13
00:08:50.06
56
27
40
13
106
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #106
Female 10-11
00:29:47.86
00:29:47.86
5
(5)
10-11
5
Female
5
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
95.39
3:53 min/km
00:03:33.79
30
12
15
00:02:38.68
21
4
7
00:15:06.74
17
4
5
00:01:34.35
5
2
2
00:06:54.29
11
3
3
17
54
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #54
Male 10-11
00:30:14.49
00:30:14.49
12
(12)
10-11
12
Male
12
ES
82.44
3:57 min/km
00:03:41.27
35
17
18
00:02:31.15
9
6
6
00:15:27.01
26
16
17
00:01:35.34
9
4
6
00:06:59.70
14
10
10
25
159
Sophie Soh Schwalb
Sophie Soh Schwalb #159
Female 8-9
00:31:43.75
00:31:43.75
3
(8)
8-9
3
Female
8
GER
Marlborough College Malaysia
95.89
4:08 min/km
00:03:18.67
17
2
7
00:02:36.48
16
3
6
00:15:43.02
32
5
11
00:01:53.54
33
2
12
00:08:12.03
44
6
12
19
160
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #160
Female 8-9
00:30:25.46
00:30:25.46
1
(6)
8-9
1
Female
6
MAL
100.00
3:58 min/km
00:03:16.02
16
1
6
00:02:32.69
12
2
5
00:15:28.24
30
4
10
00:01:44.76
21
1
7
00:07:23.74
26
3
9
3
51
Daniel Lucke
Daniel Lucke #51
Male 10-11
00:27:20.47
00:27:20.47
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
GER
91.19
3:34 min/km
00:03:20.08
19
10
11
00:02:30.06
8
5
5
00:12:50.76
3
3
3
00:01:35.42
10
5
7
00:07:04.14
17
12
12
6
40
Alexander Linke
Alexander Linke #40
Male 10-11
00:28:04.44
00:28:04.44
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
88.81
3:40 min/km
00:03:21.33
20
11
12
00:02:29.21
7
4
4
00:14:32.90
11
8
9
00:01:37.03
12
7
9
00:06:03.96
3
3
3
11
4
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #4
Female 10-11
00:29:23.74
00:29:23.74
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
ES
TTS
96.70
3:50 min/km
00:03:19.50
18
6
8
00:02:31.44
10
3
4
00:14:30.77
10
2
2
00:01:39.25
16
5
5
00:07:22.77
24
6
7
9
24
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #24
Female 10-11
00:28:25.49
00:28:25.49
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
100.00
3:42 min/km
00:02:48.24
1
1
1
00:02:28.95
6
2
3
00:14:47.77
14
3
3
00:01:34.79
7
3
3
00:06:45.72
10
2
2
4
57
Bryan Chew
Bryan Chew #57
Male 10-11
00:27:46.35
00:27:46.35
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
89.77
3:37 min/km
00:03:00.53
7
6
6
00:02:24.99
4
3
3
00:14:00.81
6
6
6
00:01:35.95
11
6
8
00:06:44.05
7
7
7
2
84
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #84
Male 10-11
00:27:19.49
00:27:19.49
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
FRA
LFS
91.24
3:34 min/km
00:03:39.43
34
16
17
00:02:23.38
3
2
2
00:13:24.74
4
4
4
00:01:37.27
13
8
10
00:06:14.66
4
4
4
10
31
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #31
Female 10-11
00:28:55.76
00:28:55.76
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
SIN
98.26
3:46 min/km
00:03:30.72
27
10
13
00:02:27.47
5
1
2
00:14:13.97
7
1
1
00:01:40.04
17
6
6
00:07:03.54
16
4
5
20
5
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #5
Female 8-9
00:30:34.74
00:30:34.74
2
(7)
8-9
2
Female
7
Anza
FRA
LFS
99.49
3:59 min/km
00:04:18.84
72
11
35
00:02:15.07
2
1
1
00:15:02.28
16
1
4
00:02:00.37
49
5
17
00:06:58.17
13
1
4
1
95
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #95
Male 10-11
00:24:55.91
00:24:55.91
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
SIN
100.00
3:15 min/km
00:03:08.84
11
7
8
00:02:01.85
1
1
1
00:12:30.01
2
2
2
00:01:25.65
1
1
1
00:05:49.55
2
2
2
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (150 items)