MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (132 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10
313
Tan Jiahao
Tan Jiahao #313
Male 14-15
00:42:16.98
00:42:16.98
7
(9)
14-15
7
Male
9
SIN
89.58
2:51 min/km
00:04:10.64
6
5
6
00:02:05.21
9
6
8
00:11:24.36
14
11
13
00:23:24.64
15
12
14
00:01:30.70
15
9
11
00:11:05.78
12
9
11
11
222
Russell Liew
Russell Liew #222
Male 14-15
00:42:39.74
00:42:39.74
8
(10)
14-15
8
Male
10
Thanyapura
MAL
Phuket International Academy
88.79
2:53 min/km
00:03:52.24
1
1
1
00:01:52.86
3
3
3
00:10:34.37
3
3
3
00:21:07.84
2
2
2
00:01:25.87
8
4
5
00:14:20.92
49
21
36
12
257
Jayden Lilley
Jayden Lilley #257
Male 14-15
00:42:59.74
00:42:59.74
9
(11)
14-15
9
Male
11
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
88.10
2:54 min/km
00:04:40.29
19
11
15
00:02:34.78
41
19
32
00:11:43.90
17
14
16
00:23:52.68
17
14
16
00:01:31.83
16
10
12
00:10:20.14
6
5
5
14
324
Kang Zheng Russell Lee
Kang Zheng Russell Lee #324
Male 14-15
00:43:49.35
00:43:49.35
10
(12)
14-15
10
Male
12
SIN
Victoria School
86.44
2:58 min/km
00:04:43.78
21
12
16
00:02:31.08
34
16
27
00:12:02.24
22
17
20
00:24:27.17
21
15
19
00:01:46.36
43
17
33
00:10:20.95
7
6
6
16
225
Nathan Chong
Nathan Chong #225
Male 14-15
00:44:30.24
00:44:30.24
11
(14)
14-15
11
Male
14
Trackstar
SIN
Kent Ridge Sec Sch
85.11
3:01 min/km
00:06:19.17
65
22
42
00:02:33.32
37
18
29
00:11:16.33
10
8
10
00:22:42.28
9
7
9
00:01:44.05
36
15
27
00:11:11.40
13
10
12
17
319
Varun Oberai
Varun Oberai #319
Male 14-15
00:44:30.91
00:44:30.91
12
(15)
14-15
12
Male
15
IND
SAS
85.09
3:01 min/km
00:04:10.03
5
4
5
00:02:19.06
21
11
16
00:12:34.53
31
19
26
00:24:52.78
25
18
22
00:01:43.71
35
14
26
00:11:25.32
16
11
15
18
253
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #253
Male 14-15
00:44:40.18
00:44:40.18
13
(16)
14-15
13
Male
16
MetaSport
USA
UWCSEA Dover
84.80
3:01 min/km
00:04:19.78
9
8
9
00:02:03.57
8
5
7
00:11:10.51
9
7
9
00:23:18.04
14
11
13
00:01:26.94
9
5
6
00:13:31.84
39
16
28
19
306
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #306
Male 14-15
00:45:25.89
00:45:25.89
14
(17)
14-15
14
Male
17
NED
ACS International
83.38
3:04 min/km
00:05:11.04
29
15
23
00:02:32.43
36
17
28
00:11:33.02
16
13
15
00:23:06.54
13
10
12
00:02:12.69
66
24
47
00:12:23.17
29
14
23
20
218
Branson Wee
Branson Wee #218
Male 14-15
00:45:33.24
00:45:33.24
15
(18)
14-15
15
Male
18
MAL
83.15
3:05 min/km
00:04:07.29
4
3
4
00:02:06.81
13
8
10
00:11:18.52
11
9
11
00:22:52.73
10
8
10
00:01:44.59
39
16
29
00:14:41.81
54
23
39
21
2253
Gaurav Manuel
Gaurav Manuel #2253
Male 14-15
00:45:39.48
00:45:39.48
16
(19)
14-15
16
Male
19
IND
NPS INTERNATIONAL
82.96
3:05 min/km
00:05:10.52
28
14
22
00:02:24.34
30
15
23
00:13:01.01
38
20
30
00:25:45.99
34
20
27
00:01:21.07
5
2
3
00:10:57.55
10
8
9
23
323
Ryan Wei Chern Lee
Ryan Wei Chern Lee #323
Male 14-15
00:45:59.24
00:45:59.24
17
(20)
14-15
17
Male
20
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
82.37
3:07 min/km
00:05:21.79
37
17
30
00:02:17.06
20
10
15
00:11:52.91
18
15
17
00:24:40.79
22
16
20
00:01:29.20
13
8
9
00:12:10.38
23
12
18
33
307
Enzo Andrian
Enzo Andrian #307
Male 14-15
00:48:38.74
00:48:38.74
18
(26)
14-15
18
Male
26
MAL
77.87
3:17 min/km
00:05:07.04
25
13
20
00:02:21.40
27
13
21
00:12:02.10
21
16
19
00:24:45.92
24
17
21
00:01:51.97
51
20
39
00:14:32.39
53
22
38
39
314
Vedant Kothari
Vedant Kothari #314
Male 14-15
00:50:42.68
00:50:42.68
19
(31)
14-15
19
Male
31
IND
74.70
3:26 min/km
00:06:20.79
67
24
44
00:02:37.88
43
20
33
00:13:01.19
39
21
31
00:26:00.15
40
21
33
00:01:28.00
12
7
8
00:14:15.84
48
20
35
43
312
Rishi Patil
Rishi Patil #312
Male 14-15
00:51:56.49
00:51:56.49
20
(34)
14-15
20
Male
34
USA
Canadian International School
72.93
3:31 min/km
00:05:52.47
52
19
38
00:02:23.57
29
14
22
00:14:37.32
61
25
44
00:29:33.12
61
25
44
00:01:48.66
47
18
36
00:12:18.66
28
13
22
49
308
Marcus Andrian
Marcus Andrian #308
Male 14-15
00:52:55.96
00:52:55.96
21
(35)
14-15
21
Male
35
MAL
71.56
3:35 min/km
00:05:28.04
40
18
32
00:02:38.80
45
21
34
00:12:16.60
25
18
23
00:25:15.27
29
19
25
00:01:58.72
57
21
42
00:17:35.12
76
28
55
50
321
Shearvin Shanker
Shearvin Shanker #321
Male 14-15
00:52:55.96
00:52:55.96
22
(36)
14-15
22
Male
36
SIN
St Patrick School
71.56
3:35 min/km
00:07:11.29
80
27
50
00:03:00.81
56
23
41
00:13:21.06
47
22
37
00:27:05.05
45
22
35
00:02:04.43
60
23
44
00:13:34.37
41
17
29
56
258
Thomas Verdonck
Thomas Verdonck #258
Male 14-15
00:54:42.64
00:54:42.64
23
(41)
14-15
23
Male
41
NED
UWCSEA Dover
69.24
3:42 min/km
00:06:10.64
62
21
41
00:03:06.71
60
25
45
00:11:30.36
15
12
14
00:23:28.60
16
13
15
00:02:52.70
90
29
62
00:19:03.97
82
29
57
57
256
Will Singer
Will Singer #256
Male 14-15
00:55:56.66
00:55:56.66
24
(42)
14-15
24
Male
42
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
67.71
3:47 min/km
00:05:54.30
53
20
39
00:02:52.38
52
22
39
00:14:45.87
63
27
46
00:30:25.23
66
27
47
00:02:42.30
87
28
60
00:14:02.44
45
19
33
58
259
Pranav Jonavithula
Pranav Jonavithula #259
Male 14-15
00:57:15.47
00:57:15.47
25
(43)
14-15
25
Male
43
IND
Australian International School
66.16
3:52 min/km
00:07:10.98
79
26
49
00:03:22.12
66
27
47
00:14:24.01
58
23
42
00:28:53.86
57
23
42
00:02:28.28
77
26
54
00:15:20.21
62
25
46
62
228
Fraser Logan
Fraser Logan #228
Male 14-15
00:58:24.69
00:58:24.69
26
(45)
14-15
26
Male
45
ES
UWCSEA East
64.85
3:57 min/km
00:07:31.40
84
28
53
00:03:03.71
59
24
44
00:14:44.00
62
26
45
00:30:34.75
67
28
48
00:02:12.70
67
25
48
00:15:02.11
58
24
43
63
316
Tuan Duong
Tuan Duong #316
Male 14-15
00:58:35.33
00:58:35.33
27
(46)
14-15
27
Male
46
GER
International School Of Vietnam
64.65
3:58 min/km
00:07:06.66
77
25
47
00:04:25.94
94
29
63
00:14:35.00
60
24
43
00:29:09.06
59
24
43
00:01:50.31
48
19
37
00:16:03.35
66
26
47
71
254
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #254
Male 14-15
01:00:10.90
01:00:10.90
28
(52)
14-15
28
Male
52
ES
UWCSEA East
62.94
4:04 min/km
00:07:34.25
85
29
54
00:03:57.06
85
28
58
00:15:32.31
70
28
49
00:29:59.84
64
26
46
00:02:33.67
82
27
57
00:16:06.06
67
27
48
90
315
Baptiste Millan
Baptiste Millan #315
Male 14-15
01:11:51.99
01:11:51.99
29
(61)
14-15
29
Male
61
FRA
52.71
4:52 min/km
00:06:20.29
66
23
43
00:03:19.79
64
26
46
00:18:54.03
93
29
64
00:38:54.57
93
29
64
00:02:03.32
59
22
43
00:21:14.01
93
30
65
94
320
Nathaniel Ong
Nathaniel Ong #320
Male 14-15
01:14:07.66
01:14:07.66
30
(65)
14-15
30
Male
65
SIN
St Andrew's Secondary School
51.10
5:01 min/km
00:07:40.34
86
30
55
00:04:48.03
97
30
65
00:21:21.44
99
30
66
00:43:55.23
98
30
66
00:03:55.87
99
30
66
00:13:48.17
42
18
30
100
311
Anh Dat Doan
Anh Dat Doan #311
Male 14-15
01:33:43.50
01:33:43.50
31
(67)
14-15
31
Male
67
SGP
40.42
6:21 min/km
00:08:19.30
93
31
62
00:05:52.45
101
31
67
00:21:31.32
100
31
67
00:46:33.35
101
31
67
00:05:02.27
101
31
68
00:27:56.13
100
31
68
309
Dylan Arora
Dylan Arora #309
Male 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Male
ES
min/km
00:05:47.29
00:03:03.74
00:16:18.84
00:01:58.55
00:15:11.01
310
Louis De Poulpiquet
Louis De Poulpiquet #310
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
FRA
min/km
322
Amresh Dharma
Amresh Dharma #322
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
Swiss Cottage Secondary
min/km
318
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia #318
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
ESP
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
min/km
252
Wong Jun Han
Wong Jun Han #252
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
Bendemeer secondary
min/km
261
Shih Ern Tang
Shih Ern Tang #261
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
262
Aryan Limbuwalla
Aryan Limbuwalla #262
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
IND
Canadian International School
min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (132 items)