MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (132 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
69
347
Keeshia Aleccine Marie Ongsuco
Keeshia Aleccine Marie Ongsuco #347
Female 14-15
00:59:51.23
00:59:51.23
6
(19)
14-15
6
Female
19
JS Athletics
PHI
Hillgrove Secondary School
68.85
4:03 min/km
00:06:42.83
73
8
29
00:04:07.04
89
8
30
00:16:47.25
83
8
26
00:32:42.80
75
7
24
00:01:54.05
54
5
15
00:14:24.50
50
4
14
72
337
Simran Manuel
Simran Manuel #337
Female 12-13
01:00:16.65
01:00:16.65
14
(20)
12-13
14
Female
20
IND
NPS INTERNATIONAL
72.27
4:05 min/km
00:06:04.80
57
12
17
00:03:29.81
71
19
24
00:16:26.76
79
18
24
00:33:14.31
79
18
25
00:02:11.33
64
14
19
00:15:16.38
61
12
16
73
325
Caitlin Van Selm
Caitlin Van Selm #325
Female 12-13
01:01:26.14
01:01:26.14
15
(21)
12-13
15
Female
21
NED
ACS International
70.91
4:09 min/km
00:05:56.02
54
10
15
00:03:28.84
70
18
23
00:14:48.28
65
13
19
00:29:46.49
63
13
18
00:02:36.21
83
19
26
00:19:38.57
85
21
27
74
332
Louison Guienne
Louison Guienne #332
Female 12-13
01:01:28.74
01:01:28.74
16
(22)
12-13
16
Female
22
BPTC
FRA
LFS
70.86
4:10 min/km
00:07:22.55
83
23
31
00:03:28.70
69
17
22
00:16:17.00
77
17
23
00:32:40.16
74
17
23
00:01:58.78
58
11
16
00:15:58.54
65
14
19
75
330
Joanna Jo Yin Moy
Joanna Jo Yin Moy #330
Female 12-13
01:02:08.74
01:02:08.74
17
(23)
12-13
17
Female
23
MAL
70.10
4:12 min/km
00:06:38.31
71
21
27
00:03:12.06
63
14
18
00:15:10.51
67
14
20
00:31:00.31
70
15
21
00:02:06.65
62
13
18
00:19:11.41
83
20
26
76
336
Emma Wickes
Emma Wickes #336
Female 12-13
01:02:18.49
01:02:18.49
18
(24)
12-13
18
Female
24
ES
69.92
4:13 min/km
00:04:30.94
14
1
1
00:02:40.42
46
9
12
00:18:26.76
90
20
28
00:37:22.31
91
20
28
00:01:52.52
52
9
13
00:15:52.29
64
13
18
78
349
Ann-Marie Uhlig
Ann-Marie Uhlig #349
Female 14-15
01:03:47.85
01:03:47.85
7
(25)
14-15
7
Female
25
GER
64.59
4:19 min/km
00:06:05.01
58
6
18
00:04:06.86
88
7
29
00:14:19.92
57
4
16
00:30:11.23
65
6
19
00:02:33.14
80
7
25
00:20:51.60
91
7
28
85
212
Charlotte Wilson
Charlotte Wilson #212
Female 12-13
01:09:50.24
01:09:50.24
19
(26)
12-13
19
Female
26
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
62.38
4:44 min/km
00:06:12.21
64
17
23
00:03:48.02
82
21
27
00:18:43.06
91
21
29
00:38:22.20
92
21
29
00:02:55.55
92
22
30
00:18:32.25
80
18
24
86
227
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #227
Female 14-15
01:10:01.28
01:10:01.28
8
(27)
14-15
8
Female
27
NZL
Canadian International School
58.85
4:44 min/km
00:04:41.76
20
3
5
00:03:39.29
78
6
26
00:16:44.53
82
7
25
00:35:58.27
86
8
27
00:02:31.95
79
6
24
00:23:10.00
95
8
29
87
333
Tanya Ranadive
Tanya Ranadive #333
Female 12-13
01:10:19.26
01:10:19.26
20
(28)
12-13
20
Female
28
ES
61.95
4:46 min/km
00:05:44.98
47
8
13
00:03:11.97
62
13
17
00:19:59.34
96
23
31
00:41:57.65
96
23
31
00:02:16.70
70
16
21
00:17:07.94
73
15
21
88
343
Kamila Zastera
Kamila Zastera #343
Female 12-13
01:11:16.69
01:11:16.69
21
(29)
12-13
21
Female
29
CAN
UWCSEA East
61.12
4:49 min/km
00:06:35.27
70
20
26
00:04:02.60
87
22
28
00:13:48.99
53
11
14
00:28:43.55
55
11
14
00:03:32.13
95
23
31
00:28:23.13
101
25
33
95
338
Tanvi Ghosh
Tanvi Ghosh #338
Female 12-13
01:16:21.97
01:16:21.97
22
(30)
12-13
22
Female
30
VivoVista
USA
NPSI
57.05
5:10 min/km
00:08:41.41
99
24
32
00:04:12.81
90
23
31
00:17:13.15
84
19
27
00:35:09.08
83
19
26
00:02:51.81
89
20
28
00:25:26.85
98
24
32
96
216
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #216
Female 12-13
01:17:19.75
01:17:19.75
23
(31)
12-13
23
Female
31
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
56.33
5:14 min/km
00:06:34.43
69
19
25
00:03:34.31
74
20
25
00:22:50.36
101
26
34
00:46:13.02
100
26
34
00:02:53.54
91
21
29
00:18:04.44
79
17
23
98
328
Chang Yu Ting
Chang Yu Ting #328
Female 12-13
01:22:15.44
01:22:15.44
24
(32)
12-13
24
Female
32
MAL
Geylang Methodist Secondary School
52.96
5:34 min/km
00:09:05.08
100
25
33
00:04:49.92
98
25
33
00:18:54.35
94
22
30
00:40:20.96
94
22
30
00:03:39.26
96
24
32
00:24:20.20
96
22
30
99
329
Lee Jia Xin
Lee Jia Xin #329
Female 12-13
01:25:13.24
01:25:13.24
25
(33)
12-13
25
Female
33
SIN
Greendale Secondary School
51.12
5:46 min/km
00:09:06.90
101
26
34
00:05:22.45
100
26
34
00:20:00.75
97
24
32
00:42:21.09
97
24
32
00:03:41.87
97
25
33
00:24:40.92
97
23
31
327
Ruby Gower
Ruby Gower #327
Female 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Female
NZL
min/km
00:06:10.54
61
15
21
00:04:45.58
96
24
32
00:20:47.03
98
25
33
00:44:21.70
99
25
33
340
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #340
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Team Time
ES
min/km
335
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #335
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
Methodist Girls School
min/km
344
Anika Agarwal
Anika Agarwal #344
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
SIN
min/km
342
Kiera Graham
Kiera Graham #342
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
348
Ahanaa Puri
Ahanaa Puri #348
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
IND
min/km
00:08:41.55
00:17:19.23
00:36:20.33
00:03:26.28
00:27:55.64
346
Bridget Lennon
Bridget Lennon #346
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
min/km
350
Megan Tan
Megan Tan #350
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
min/km
217
Sophia Hamlen
Sophia Hamlen #217
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
USA
min/km
214
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #214
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
min/km
223
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #223
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
02:02:10.84
208
Charlotte Strand
Charlotte Strand #208
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
ES
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
209
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #209
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
Australian International School
min/km
204
Emma Corbett
Emma Corbett #204
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
NZL
min/km
205
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #205
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
206
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #206
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
USA
Henry Park
min/km
231
Isabella Hamlen
Isabella Hamlen #231
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
USA
min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (132 items)