MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (132 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
71
254
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #254
Male 14-15
01:00:10.90
01:00:10.90
28
(52)
14-15
28
Male
52
ES
UWCSEA East
62.94
4:04 min/km
00:07:34.25
85
29
54
00:03:57.06
85
28
58
00:15:32.31
70
28
49
00:29:59.84
64
26
46
00:02:33.67
82
27
57
00:16:06.06
67
27
48
80
284
Kavinash Dinesh
Kavinash Dinesh #284
Male 12-13
01:05:10.47
01:05:10.47
27
(55)
12-13
27
Male
55
Tri Makkal
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Barker Road)
61.26
4:25 min/km
00:08:01.17
89
28
58
00:03:51.19
84
30
57
00:16:01.51
75
25
53
00:33:11.77
78
26
54
00:02:33.20
81
30
56
00:17:33.13
75
27
54
78
349
Ann-Marie Uhlig
Ann-Marie Uhlig #349
Female 14-15
01:03:47.85
01:03:47.85
7
(25)
14-15
7
Female
25
GER
64.59
4:19 min/km
00:06:05.01
58
6
18
00:04:06.86
88
7
29
00:14:19.92
57
4
16
00:30:11.23
65
6
19
00:02:33.14
80
7
25
00:20:51.60
91
7
28
86
227
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #227
Female 14-15
01:10:01.28
01:10:01.28
8
(27)
14-15
8
Female
27
NZL
Canadian International School
58.85
4:44 min/km
00:04:41.76
20
3
5
00:03:39.29
78
6
26
00:16:44.53
82
7
25
00:35:58.27
86
8
27
00:02:31.95
79
6
24
00:23:10.00
95
8
29
82
302
Neill Soloman
Neill Soloman #302
Male 12-13
01:05:48.97
01:05:48.97
29
(57)
12-13
29
Male
57
Singapore Swimming Club
SIN
Temasek Secondary School
60.66
4:27 min/km
00:08:31.55
96
34
65
00:03:44.49
80
27
54
00:16:39.83
81
29
57
00:33:27.35
80
27
55
00:02:29.76
78
29
55
00:17:35.81
77
28
56
58
259
Pranav Jonavithula
Pranav Jonavithula #259
Male 14-15
00:57:15.47
00:57:15.47
25
(43)
14-15
25
Male
43
IND
Australian International School
66.16
3:52 min/km
00:07:10.98
79
26
49
00:03:22.12
66
27
47
00:14:24.01
58
23
42
00:28:53.86
57
23
42
00:02:28.28
77
26
54
00:15:20.21
62
25
46
93
296
Ng Ryan Javier
Ng Ryan Javier #296
Male 12-13
01:12:36.67
01:12:36.67
35
(64)
12-13
35
Male
64
SIN
54.98
4:55 min/km
00:09:19.69
102
37
68
00:04:02.15
86
31
59
00:17:25.26
87
32
60
00:36:04.06
87
32
60
00:02:28.07
76
28
53
00:20:42.68
90
34
63
91
293
Glen Ong Wei Ming
Glen Ong Wei Ming #293
Male 12-13
01:12:05.24
01:12:05.24
33
(62)
12-13
33
Male
62
SIN
55.38
4:53 min/km
00:08:32.09
98
36
67
00:04:59.02
99
36
66
00:17:14.35
85
30
58
00:35:53.73
85
31
59
00:02:23.13
75
27
52
00:20:17.25
87
31
60
77
282
Jonghyun Beik
Jonghyun Beik #282
Male 12-13
01:03:18.24
01:03:18.24
25
(53)
12-13
25
Male
53
GBR
63.07
4:17 min/km
00:07:43.42
87
26
56
00:05:55.64
102
37
68
00:15:19.23
68
21
48
00:32:11.09
72
22
50
00:02:18.65
74
26
51
00:15:09.43
59
20
44
55
202
Nicole Chan Shee Teng
Nicole Chan Shee Teng #202
Female 12-13
00:54:11.99
00:54:11.99
11
(15)
12-13
11
Female
15
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
Sri Sempurna International School
80.38
3:40 min/km
00:06:05.83
60
14
20
00:02:12.50
15
3
4
00:12:26.09
29
4
5
00:25:01.18
26
3
4
00:02:18.20
73
18
23
00:18:34.26
81
19
25
61
213
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #213
Female 12-13
00:58:15.24
00:58:15.24
12
(17)
12-13
12
Female
17
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
74.78
3:56 min/km
00:06:43.79
74
22
30
00:03:21.19
65
15
19
00:15:51.51
73
16
22
00:31:27.50
71
16
22
00:02:18.09
72
17
22
00:14:24.66
51
11
15
84
292
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #292
Male 12-13
01:08:26.95
01:08:26.95
31
(59)
12-13
31
Male
59
JPN
58.33
4:38 min/km
00:08:26.77
95
33
64
00:04:24.31
93
34
62
00:17:55.55
88
33
61
00:36:15.09
88
33
61
00:02:17.35
71
25
50
00:17:03.41
72
25
52
87
333
Tanya Ranadive
Tanya Ranadive #333
Female 12-13
01:10:19.26
01:10:19.26
20
(28)
12-13
20
Female
28
ES
61.95
4:46 min/km
00:05:44.98
47
8
13
00:03:11.97
62
13
17
00:19:59.34
96
23
31
00:41:57.65
96
23
31
00:02:16.70
70
16
21
00:17:07.94
73
15
21
47
210
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #210
Female 12-13
00:52:26.74
00:52:26.74
10
(13)
12-13
10
Female
13
AUS
Australian International School
83.06
3:33 min/km
00:05:34.77
44
6
11
00:02:53.85
54
12
15
00:13:30.96
48
9
11
00:27:34.05
48
9
12
00:02:14.91
69
15
20
00:14:09.16
46
10
13
64
240
Riley Smith
Riley Smith #240
Male 12-13
00:58:38.46
00:58:38.46
20
(47)
12-13
20
Male
47
NZL
Canadian International School
68.08
3:58 min/km
00:07:13.26
82
25
52
00:03:30.55
72
21
48
00:16:01.71
76
26
54
00:32:58.61
76
24
52
00:02:13.16
68
24
49
00:12:42.87
33
10
25
62
228
Fraser Logan
Fraser Logan #228
Male 14-15
00:58:24.69
00:58:24.69
26
(45)
14-15
26
Male
45
ES
UWCSEA East
64.85
3:57 min/km
00:07:31.40
84
28
53
00:03:03.71
59
24
44
00:14:44.00
62
26
45
00:30:34.75
67
28
48
00:02:12.70
67
25
48
00:15:02.11
58
24
43
19
306
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #306
Male 14-15
00:45:25.89
00:45:25.89
14
(17)
14-15
14
Male
17
NED
ACS International
83.38
3:04 min/km
00:05:11.04
29
15
23
00:02:32.43
36
17
28
00:11:33.02
16
13
15
00:23:06.54
13
10
12
00:02:12.69
66
24
47
00:12:23.17
29
14
23
66
249
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #249
Male 12-13
00:59:37.87
00:59:37.87
22
(49)
12-13
22
Male
49
ES
66.95
4:02 min/km
00:05:34.47
43
15
33
00:03:01.50
57
19
42
00:15:50.14
72
23
51
00:32:16.59
73
23
51
00:02:11.80
65
23
46
00:16:33.50
70
23
50
72
337
Simran Manuel
Simran Manuel #337
Female 12-13
01:00:16.65
01:00:16.65
14
(20)
12-13
14
Female
20
IND
NPS INTERNATIONAL
72.27
4:05 min/km
00:06:04.80
57
12
17
00:03:29.81
71
19
24
00:16:26.76
79
18
24
00:33:14.31
79
18
25
00:02:11.33
64
14
19
00:15:16.38
61
12
16
51
351
Tai Brouwer
Tai Brouwer #351
Male 12-13
00:53:26.24
00:53:26.24
15
(37)
12-13
15
Male
37
74.71
3:37 min/km
00:05:35.04
45
16
34
00:03:40.71
79
26
53
00:14:03.44
54
18
40
00:28:03.32
54
19
41
00:02:09.13
63
22
45
00:13:58.02
44
14
32
75
330
Joanna Jo Yin Moy
Joanna Jo Yin Moy #330
Female 12-13
01:02:08.74
01:02:08.74
17
(23)
12-13
17
Female
23
MAL
70.10
4:12 min/km
00:06:38.31
71
21
27
00:03:12.06
63
14
18
00:15:10.51
67
14
20
00:31:00.31
70
15
21
00:02:06.65
62
13
18
00:19:11.41
83
20
26
67
211
Amy Wright
Amy Wright #211
Female 12-13
00:59:49.36
00:59:49.36
13
(18)
12-13
13
Female
18
AUS
Australian International School
72.82
4:03 min/km
00:05:40.92
46
7
12
00:03:28.17
68
16
21
00:15:20.44
69
15
21
00:30:41.13
68
14
20
00:02:06.10
61
12
17
00:17:53.03
78
16
22
50
321
Shearvin Shanker
Shearvin Shanker #321
Male 14-15
00:52:55.96
00:52:55.96
22
(36)
14-15
22
Male
36
SIN
St Patrick School
71.56
3:35 min/km
00:07:11.29
80
27
50
00:03:00.81
56
23
41
00:13:21.06
47
22
37
00:27:05.05
45
22
35
00:02:04.43
60
23
44
00:13:34.37
41
17
29
90
315
Baptiste Millan
Baptiste Millan #315
Male 14-15
01:11:51.99
01:11:51.99
29
(61)
14-15
29
Male
61
FRA
52.71
4:52 min/km
00:06:20.29
66
23
43
00:03:19.79
64
26
46
00:18:54.03
93
29
64
00:38:54.57
93
29
64
00:02:03.32
59
22
43
00:21:14.01
93
30
65
74
332
Louison Guienne
Louison Guienne #332
Female 12-13
01:01:28.74
01:01:28.74
16
(22)
12-13
16
Female
22
BPTC
FRA
LFS
70.86
4:10 min/km
00:07:22.55
83
23
31
00:03:28.70
69
17
22
00:16:17.00
77
17
23
00:32:40.16
74
17
23
00:01:58.78
58
11
16
00:15:58.54
65
14
19
49
308
Marcus Andrian
Marcus Andrian #308
Male 14-15
00:52:55.96
00:52:55.96
21
(35)
14-15
21
Male
35
MAL
71.56
3:35 min/km
00:05:28.04
40
18
32
00:02:38.80
45
21
34
00:12:16.60
25
18
23
00:25:15.27
29
19
25
00:01:58.72
57
21
42
00:17:35.12
76
28
55
52
288
Harry Ford
Harry Ford #288
Male 12-13
00:53:37.49
00:53:37.49
16
(38)
12-13
16
Male
38
AUS
74.45
3:38 min/km
00:05:57.19
55
20
40
00:03:37.92
77
25
52
00:14:06.79
55
19
41
00:27:55.62
52
17
39
00:01:55.45
56
21
41
00:14:11.30
47
15
34
42
239
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #239
Male 12-13
00:51:10.94
00:51:10.94
14
(33)
12-13
14
Male
33
Team Fabian
SIN
78.00
3:28 min/km
00:08:02.00
90
29
59
00:02:33.80
39
13
31
00:12:46.33
33
8
27
00:25:53.44
36
9
29
00:01:54.61
55
20
40
00:12:47.09
34
11
26
69
347
Keeshia Aleccine Marie Ongsuco
Keeshia Aleccine Marie Ongsuco #347
Female 14-15
00:59:51.23
00:59:51.23
6
(19)
14-15
6
Female
19
JS Athletics
PHI
Hillgrove Secondary School
68.85
4:03 min/km
00:06:42.83
73
8
29
00:04:07.04
89
8
30
00:16:47.25
83
8
26
00:32:42.80
75
7
24
00:01:54.05
54
5
15
00:14:24.50
50
4
14
46
207
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #207
Female 12-13
00:52:09.92
00:52:09.92
9
(12)
12-13
9
Female
12
AUS
Australian International School
83.51
3:32 min/km
00:06:10.95
63
16
22
00:02:49.88
51
10
13
00:13:43.69
51
10
13
00:27:42.33
50
10
13
00:01:53.00
53
10
14
00:13:33.75
40
9
12
76
336
Emma Wickes
Emma Wickes #336
Female 12-13
01:02:18.49
01:02:18.49
18
(24)
12-13
18
Female
24
ES
69.92
4:13 min/km
00:04:30.94
14
1
1
00:02:40.42
46
9
12
00:18:26.76
90
20
28
00:37:22.31
91
20
28
00:01:52.52
52
9
13
00:15:52.29
64
13
18
33
307
Enzo Andrian
Enzo Andrian #307
Male 14-15
00:48:38.74
00:48:38.74
18
(26)
14-15
18
Male
26
MAL
77.87
3:17 min/km
00:05:07.04
25
13
20
00:02:21.40
27
13
21
00:12:02.10
21
16
19
00:24:45.92
24
17
21
00:01:51.97
51
20
39
00:14:32.39
53
22
38
79
245
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #245
Male 12-13
01:04:52.47
01:04:52.47
26
(54)
12-13
26
Male
54
ES
61.54
4:23 min/km
00:08:08.14
91
30
60
00:02:48.04
50
17
38
00:16:31.94
80
28
56
00:34:39.83
82
29
57
00:01:51.31
50
19
38
00:17:25.14
74
26
53
40
331
Nolwenn Feddal
Nolwenn Feddal #331
Female 12-13
00:50:46.74
00:50:46.74
7
(9)
12-13
7
Female
9
FRA
LFS
85.79
3:26 min/km
00:06:31.77
68
18
24
00:02:53.72
53
11
14
00:13:17.99
46
8
10
00:26:54.87
44
8
10
00:01:50.60
49
8
12
00:12:35.76
31
7
8
63
316
Tuan Duong
Tuan Duong #316
Male 14-15
00:58:35.33
00:58:35.33
27
(46)
14-15
27
Male
46
GER
International School Of Vietnam
64.65
3:58 min/km
00:07:06.66
77
25
47
00:04:25.94
94
29
63
00:14:35.00
60
24
43
00:29:09.06
59
24
43
00:01:50.31
48
19
37
00:16:03.35
66
26
47
43
312
Rishi Patil
Rishi Patil #312
Male 14-15
00:51:56.49
00:51:56.49
20
(34)
14-15
20
Male
34
USA
Canadian International School
72.93
3:31 min/km
00:05:52.47
52
19
38
00:02:23.57
29
14
22
00:14:37.32
61
25
44
00:29:33.12
61
25
44
00:01:48.66
47
18
36
00:12:18.66
28
13
22
81
300
Finn Anderson
Finn Anderson #300
Male 12-13
01:05:39.74
01:05:39.74
28
(56)
12-13
28
Male
56
AUS
SJI International School
60.80
4:27 min/km
00:07:11.54
81
24
51
00:04:18.06
92
33
61
00:18:47.25
92
35
63
00:37:06.49
90
35
63
00:01:48.15
46
18
35
00:15:15.48
60
21
45
45
353
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #353
Female 12-13
00:52:09.24
00:52:09.24
8
(11)
12-13
8
Female
11
UWCSEA East
83.53
3:32 min/km
00:06:03.16
56
11
16
00:02:34.70
40
7
9
00:14:07.70
56
12
15
00:28:46.87
56
12
15
00:01:47.66
45
7
11
00:12:56.83
36
8
10
59
295
Julian Pascual
Julian Pascual #295
Male 12-13
00:57:55.88
00:57:55.88
19
(44)
12-13
19
Male
44
FRA
68.92
3:55 min/km
00:06:51.98
75
21
45
00:03:31.17
73
22
49
00:15:35.21
71
22
50
00:30:55.56
69
21
49
00:01:47.10
44
17
34
00:14:50.05
56
18
41
14
324
Kang Zheng Russell Lee
Kang Zheng Russell Lee #324
Male 14-15
00:43:49.35
00:43:49.35
10
(12)
14-15
10
Male
12
SIN
Victoria School
86.44
2:58 min/km
00:04:43.78
21
12
16
00:02:31.08
34
16
27
00:12:02.24
22
17
20
00:24:27.17
21
15
19
00:01:46.36
43
17
33
00:10:20.95
7
6
6
54
285
Christian Alexander
Christian Alexander #285
Male 12-13
00:53:49.99
00:53:49.99
18
(40)
12-13
18
Male
40
SIN
Australian International School
74.16
3:38 min/km
00:05:20.78
36
13
29
00:02:41.75
47
14
35
00:14:52.83
66
20
47
00:29:34.33
62
20
45
00:01:46.29
42
16
32
00:14:26.83
52
16
37
15
244
Jackson Campbell
Jackson Campbell #244
Male 12-13
00:44:21.48
00:44:21.48
3
(13)
12-13
3
Male
13
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
90.00
3:00 min/km
00:04:33.96
18
4
14
00:02:26.06
31
9
24
00:12:04.59
23
4
21
00:24:22.25
20
4
18
00:01:45.30
41
15
31
00:11:13.90
14
3
13
38
298
Darrell Zhuo Wen Tan
Darrell Zhuo Wen Tan #298
Male 12-13
00:50:08.18
00:50:08.18
12
(30)
12-13
12
Male
30
MAL
79.63
3:23 min/km
00:05:17.04
34
11
27
00:02:14.49
17
4
13
00:13:03.33
41
12
33
00:25:56.61
37
10
30
00:01:45.28
40
14
30
00:14:54.74
57
19
42
20
218
Branson Wee
Branson Wee #218
Male 14-15
00:45:33.24
00:45:33.24
15
(18)
14-15
15
Male
18
MAL
83.15
3:05 min/km
00:04:07.29
4
3
4
00:02:06.81
13
8
10
00:11:18.52
11
9
11
00:22:52.73
10
8
10
00:01:44.59
39
16
29
00:14:41.81
54
23
39
29
339
Moira Frances Gabrielle Erediano
Moira Frances Gabrielle Erediano #339
Female 12-13
00:47:20.97
00:47:20.97
4
(5)
12-13
4
Female
5
Blue Tag
PHI
SHS-Ateneo De Cebu
92.00
3:12 min/km
00:05:10.05
27
3
6
00:02:36.92
42
8
10
00:12:35.64
32
5
6
00:25:32.33
33
6
7
00:01:44.53
38
6
10
00:12:17.12
26
5
6
31
233
Choo Shinn Gee
Choo Shinn Gee #233
Male 12-13
00:47:29.99
00:47:29.99
8
(25)
12-13
8
Male
25
MAL
sjkc; yoke nam; kuala lumpur
84.05
3:13 min/km
00:05:25.48
39
14
31
00:02:20.87
24
8
19
00:12:50.56
35
9
28
00:25:49.79
35
8
28
00:01:44.32
37
13
28
00:12:09.51
21
6
17
16
225
Nathan Chong
Nathan Chong #225
Male 14-15
00:44:30.24
00:44:30.24
11
(14)
14-15
11
Male
14
Trackstar
SIN
Kent Ridge Sec Sch
85.11
3:01 min/km
00:06:19.17
65
22
42
00:02:33.32
37
18
29
00:11:16.33
10
8
10
00:22:42.28
9
7
9
00:01:44.05
36
15
27
00:11:11.40
13
10
12
17
319
Varun Oberai
Varun Oberai #319
Male 14-15
00:44:30.91
00:44:30.91
12
(15)
14-15
12
Male
15
IND
SAS
85.09
3:01 min/km
00:04:10.03
5
4
5
00:02:19.06
21
11
16
00:12:34.53
31
19
26
00:24:52.78
25
18
22
00:01:43.71
35
14
26
00:11:25.32
16
11
15
53
248
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #248
Male 12-13
00:53:47.75
00:53:47.75
17
(39)
12-13
17
Male
39
AUS
UWCSEA East
74.21
3:38 min/km
00:05:52.26
51
19
37
00:02:29.33
33
11
26
00:13:03.48
42
13
34
00:27:15.30
46
14
36
00:01:43.68
34
12
25
00:16:27.17
69
22
49
44
345
Lucie Chomienne
Lucie Chomienne #345
Female 14-15
00:52:02.49
00:52:02.49
3
(10)
14-15
3
Female
10
FRA
79.19
3:31 min/km
00:05:24.05
38
4
8
00:03:08.31
61
4
16
00:14:27.25
59
5
17
00:28:57.93
58
4
16
00:01:43.52
33
4
9
00:12:48.66
35
2
9
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (132 items)