MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (132 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
83
289
Hugo Laurent
Hugo Laurent #289
Male 12-13
01:07:38.74
01:07:38.74
30
(58)
12-13
30
Male
58
FRA
59.02
4:35 min/km
00:06:56.27
76
22
46
00:03:45.89
81
28
55
00:15:56.20
74
24
52
00:34:16.18
81
28
56
00:03:17.53
94
35
64
00:19:22.86
84
29
58
82
302
Neill Soloman
Neill Soloman #302
Male 12-13
01:05:48.97
01:05:48.97
29
(57)
12-13
29
Male
57
Singapore Swimming Club
SIN
Temasek Secondary School
60.66
4:27 min/km
00:08:31.55
96
34
65
00:03:44.49
80
27
54
00:16:39.83
81
29
57
00:33:27.35
80
27
55
00:02:29.76
78
29
55
00:17:35.81
77
28
56
51
351
Tai Brouwer
Tai Brouwer #351
Male 12-13
00:53:26.24
00:53:26.24
15
(37)
12-13
15
Male
37
74.71
3:37 min/km
00:05:35.04
45
16
34
00:03:40.71
79
26
53
00:14:03.44
54
18
40
00:28:03.32
54
19
41
00:02:09.13
63
22
45
00:13:58.02
44
14
32
86
227
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #227
Female 14-15
01:10:01.28
01:10:01.28
8
(27)
14-15
8
Female
27
NZL
Canadian International School
58.85
4:44 min/km
00:04:41.76
20
3
5
00:03:39.29
78
6
26
00:16:44.53
82
7
25
00:35:58.27
86
8
27
00:02:31.95
79
6
24
00:23:10.00
95
8
29
52
288
Harry Ford
Harry Ford #288
Male 12-13
00:53:37.49
00:53:37.49
16
(38)
12-13
16
Male
38
AUS
74.45
3:38 min/km
00:05:57.19
55
20
40
00:03:37.92
77
25
52
00:14:06.79
55
19
41
00:27:55.62
52
17
39
00:01:55.45
56
21
41
00:14:11.30
47
15
34
92
303
Darren Lee Wei Soong
Darren Lee Wei Soong #303
Male 12-13
01:12:18.74
01:12:18.74
34
(63)
12-13
34
Male
63
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
55.21
4:54 min/km
00:07:58.93
88
27
57
00:03:37.32
76
24
51
00:18:24.00
89
34
62
00:36:33.27
89
34
62
00:02:39.74
86
32
59
00:21:29.47
94
36
66
101
247
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #247
Male 12-13
01:40:44.61
01:40:44.61
37
(68)
12-13
37
Male
68
SIN
Qifa Primary School
39.63
6:49 min/km
00:08:31.67
97
35
66
00:03:37.19
75
23
50
00:29:03.49
102
37
68
00:57:32.85
102
37
68
00:04:03.10
100
37
67
00:26:59.79
99
37
67
96
216
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #216
Female 12-13
01:17:19.75
01:17:19.75
23
(31)
12-13
23
Female
31
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
56.33
5:14 min/km
00:06:34.43
69
19
25
00:03:34.31
74
20
25
00:22:50.36
101
26
34
00:46:13.02
100
26
34
00:02:53.54
91
21
29
00:18:04.44
79
17
23
59
295
Julian Pascual
Julian Pascual #295
Male 12-13
00:57:55.88
00:57:55.88
19
(44)
12-13
19
Male
44
FRA
68.92
3:55 min/km
00:06:51.98
75
21
45
00:03:31.17
73
22
49
00:15:35.21
71
22
50
00:30:55.56
69
21
49
00:01:47.10
44
17
34
00:14:50.05
56
18
41
64
240
Riley Smith
Riley Smith #240
Male 12-13
00:58:38.46
00:58:38.46
20
(47)
12-13
20
Male
47
NZL
Canadian International School
68.08
3:58 min/km
00:07:13.26
82
25
52
00:03:30.55
72
21
48
00:16:01.71
76
26
54
00:32:58.61
76
24
52
00:02:13.16
68
24
49
00:12:42.87
33
10
25
72
337
Simran Manuel
Simran Manuel #337
Female 12-13
01:00:16.65
01:00:16.65
14
(20)
12-13
14
Female
20
IND
NPS INTERNATIONAL
72.27
4:05 min/km
00:06:04.80
57
12
17
00:03:29.81
71
19
24
00:16:26.76
79
18
24
00:33:14.31
79
18
25
00:02:11.33
64
14
19
00:15:16.38
61
12
16
73
325
Caitlin Van Selm
Caitlin Van Selm #325
Female 12-13
01:01:26.14
01:01:26.14
15
(21)
12-13
15
Female
21
NED
ACS International
70.91
4:09 min/km
00:05:56.02
54
10
15
00:03:28.84
70
18
23
00:14:48.28
65
13
19
00:29:46.49
63
13
18
00:02:36.21
83
19
26
00:19:38.57
85
21
27
74
332
Louison Guienne
Louison Guienne #332
Female 12-13
01:01:28.74
01:01:28.74
16
(22)
12-13
16
Female
22
BPTC
FRA
LFS
70.86
4:10 min/km
00:07:22.55
83
23
31
00:03:28.70
69
17
22
00:16:17.00
77
17
23
00:32:40.16
74
17
23
00:01:58.78
58
11
16
00:15:58.54
65
14
19
67
211
Amy Wright
Amy Wright #211
Female 12-13
00:59:49.36
00:59:49.36
13
(18)
12-13
13
Female
18
AUS
Australian International School
72.82
4:03 min/km
00:05:40.92
46
7
12
00:03:28.17
68
16
21
00:15:20.44
69
15
21
00:30:41.13
68
14
20
00:02:06.10
61
12
17
00:17:53.03
78
16
22
60
230
Dorothy Erin Gan
Dorothy Erin Gan #230
Female 14-15
00:57:58.99
00:57:58.99
5
(16)
14-15
5
Female
16
PHI
St. Anthony's Canossian Secondary School
71.07
3:55 min/km
00:06:40.58
72
7
28
00:03:26.79
67
5
20
00:14:47.25
64
6
18
00:29:27.94
60
5
17
00:02:36.39
84
8
27
00:15:47.28
63
5
17
58
259
Pranav Jonavithula
Pranav Jonavithula #259
Male 14-15
00:57:15.47
00:57:15.47
25
(43)
14-15
25
Male
43
IND
Australian International School
66.16
3:52 min/km
00:07:10.98
79
26
49
00:03:22.12
66
27
47
00:14:24.01
58
23
42
00:28:53.86
57
23
42
00:02:28.28
77
26
54
00:15:20.21
62
25
46
61
213
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #213
Female 12-13
00:58:15.24
00:58:15.24
12
(17)
12-13
12
Female
17
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
74.78
3:56 min/km
00:06:43.79
74
22
30
00:03:21.19
65
15
19
00:15:51.51
73
16
22
00:31:27.50
71
16
22
00:02:18.09
72
17
22
00:14:24.66
51
11
15
90
315
Baptiste Millan
Baptiste Millan #315
Male 14-15
01:11:51.99
01:11:51.99
29
(61)
14-15
29
Male
61
FRA
52.71
4:52 min/km
00:06:20.29
66
23
43
00:03:19.79
64
26
46
00:18:54.03
93
29
64
00:38:54.57
93
29
64
00:02:03.32
59
22
43
00:21:14.01
93
30
65
75
330
Joanna Jo Yin Moy
Joanna Jo Yin Moy #330
Female 12-13
01:02:08.74
01:02:08.74
17
(23)
12-13
17
Female
23
MAL
70.10
4:12 min/km
00:06:38.31
71
21
27
00:03:12.06
63
14
18
00:15:10.51
67
14
20
00:31:00.31
70
15
21
00:02:06.65
62
13
18
00:19:11.41
83
20
26
87
333
Tanya Ranadive
Tanya Ranadive #333
Female 12-13
01:10:19.26
01:10:19.26
20
(28)
12-13
20
Female
28
ES
61.95
4:46 min/km
00:05:44.98
47
8
13
00:03:11.97
62
13
17
00:19:59.34
96
23
31
00:41:57.65
96
23
31
00:02:16.70
70
16
21
00:17:07.94
73
15
21
44
345
Lucie Chomienne
Lucie Chomienne #345
Female 14-15
00:52:02.49
00:52:02.49
3
(10)
14-15
3
Female
10
FRA
79.19
3:31 min/km
00:05:24.05
38
4
8
00:03:08.31
61
4
16
00:14:27.25
59
5
17
00:28:57.93
58
4
16
00:01:43.52
33
4
9
00:12:48.66
35
2
9
56
258
Thomas Verdonck
Thomas Verdonck #258
Male 14-15
00:54:42.64
00:54:42.64
23
(41)
14-15
23
Male
41
NED
UWCSEA Dover
69.24
3:42 min/km
00:06:10.64
62
21
41
00:03:06.71
60
25
45
00:11:30.36
15
12
14
00:23:28.60
16
13
15
00:02:52.70
90
29
62
00:19:03.97
82
29
57
309
Dylan Arora
Dylan Arora #309
Male 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Male
ES
min/km
00:05:47.29
00:03:03.74
00:16:18.84
00:01:58.55
00:15:11.01
62
228
Fraser Logan
Fraser Logan #228
Male 14-15
00:58:24.69
00:58:24.69
26
(45)
14-15
26
Male
45
ES
UWCSEA East
64.85
3:57 min/km
00:07:31.40
84
28
53
00:03:03.71
59
24
44
00:14:44.00
62
26
45
00:30:34.75
67
28
48
00:02:12.70
67
25
48
00:15:02.11
58
24
43
24
301
Martin Inglin
Martin Inglin #301
Male 12-13
00:46:00.61
00:46:00.61
4
(21)
12-13
4
Male
21
SIN
St Joseph's Institution (Independent)
86.77
3:07 min/km
00:05:45.08
48
17
35
00:03:02.78
58
20
43
00:12:00.00
19
3
18
00:24:15.02
19
3
17
00:01:40.70
27
9
21
00:11:17.02
15
4
14
66
249
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #249
Male 12-13
00:59:37.87
00:59:37.87
22
(49)
12-13
22
Male
49
ES
66.95
4:02 min/km
00:05:34.47
43
15
33
00:03:01.50
57
19
42
00:15:50.14
72
23
51
00:32:16.59
73
23
51
00:02:11.80
65
23
46
00:16:33.50
70
23
50
50
321
Shearvin Shanker
Shearvin Shanker #321
Male 14-15
00:52:55.96
00:52:55.96
22
(36)
14-15
22
Male
36
SIN
St Patrick School
71.56
3:35 min/km
00:07:11.29
80
27
50
00:03:00.81
56
23
41
00:13:21.06
47
22
37
00:27:05.05
45
22
35
00:02:04.43
60
23
44
00:13:34.37
41
17
29
65
243
Artyom Lukasevits
Artyom Lukasevits #243
Male 12-13
00:58:59.81
00:58:59.81
21
(48)
12-13
21
Male
48
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
67.67
3:59 min/km
00:05:18.52
35
12
28
00:03:00.08
55
18
40
00:13:39.51
50
16
38
00:27:42.51
51
16
38
00:02:43.83
88
33
61
00:20:14.86
86
30
59
47
210
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #210
Female 12-13
00:52:26.74
00:52:26.74
10
(13)
12-13
10
Female
13
AUS
Australian International School
83.06
3:33 min/km
00:05:34.77
44
6
11
00:02:53.85
54
12
15
00:13:30.96
48
9
11
00:27:34.05
48
9
12
00:02:14.91
69
15
20
00:14:09.16
46
10
13
40
331
Nolwenn Feddal
Nolwenn Feddal #331
Female 12-13
00:50:46.74
00:50:46.74
7
(9)
12-13
7
Female
9
FRA
LFS
85.79
3:26 min/km
00:06:31.77
68
18
24
00:02:53.72
53
11
14
00:13:17.99
46
8
10
00:26:54.87
44
8
10
00:01:50.60
49
8
12
00:12:35.76
31
7
8
57
256
Will Singer
Will Singer #256
Male 14-15
00:55:56.66
00:55:56.66
24
(42)
14-15
24
Male
42
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
67.71
3:47 min/km
00:05:54.30
53
20
39
00:02:52.38
52
22
39
00:14:45.87
63
27
46
00:30:25.23
66
27
47
00:02:42.30
87
28
60
00:14:02.44
45
19
33
46
207
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #207
Female 12-13
00:52:09.92
00:52:09.92
9
(12)
12-13
9
Female
12
AUS
Australian International School
83.51
3:32 min/km
00:06:10.95
63
16
22
00:02:49.88
51
10
13
00:13:43.69
51
10
13
00:27:42.33
50
10
13
00:01:53.00
53
10
14
00:13:33.75
40
9
12
79
245
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #245
Male 12-13
01:04:52.47
01:04:52.47
26
(54)
12-13
26
Male
54
ES
61.54
4:23 min/km
00:08:08.14
91
30
60
00:02:48.04
50
17
38
00:16:31.94
80
28
56
00:34:39.83
82
29
57
00:01:51.31
50
19
38
00:17:25.14
74
26
53
41
290
Lennard Jaeger
Lennard Jaeger #290
Male 12-13
00:51:02.93
00:51:02.93
13
(32)
12-13
13
Male
32
GER
GESS
78.21
3:27 min/km
00:05:16.05
33
10
26
00:02:43.01
49
16
37
00:13:14.75
45
15
36
00:27:35.58
49
15
37
00:01:36.66
21
5
16
00:13:51.62
43
13
31
70
234
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #234
Male 12-13
00:59:53.67
00:59:53.67
24
(51)
12-13
24
Male
51
TriEdge
ES
66.66
4:03 min/km
00:05:45.93
50
18
36
00:02:42.89
48
15
36
00:16:17.88
78
27
55
00:32:58.71
77
25
53
00:01:41.16
29
10
23
00:16:44.96
71
24
51
54
285
Christian Alexander
Christian Alexander #285
Male 12-13
00:53:49.99
00:53:49.99
18
(40)
12-13
18
Male
40
SIN
Australian International School
74.16
3:38 min/km
00:05:20.78
36
13
29
00:02:41.75
47
14
35
00:14:52.83
66
20
47
00:29:34.33
62
20
45
00:01:46.29
42
16
32
00:14:26.83
52
16
37
76
336
Emma Wickes
Emma Wickes #336
Female 12-13
01:02:18.49
01:02:18.49
18
(24)
12-13
18
Female
24
ES
69.92
4:13 min/km
00:04:30.94
14
1
1
00:02:40.42
46
9
12
00:18:26.76
90
20
28
00:37:22.31
91
20
28
00:01:52.52
52
9
13
00:15:52.29
64
13
18
49
308
Marcus Andrian
Marcus Andrian #308
Male 14-15
00:52:55.96
00:52:55.96
21
(35)
14-15
21
Male
35
MAL
71.56
3:35 min/km
00:05:28.04
40
18
32
00:02:38.80
45
21
34
00:12:16.60
25
18
23
00:25:15.27
29
19
25
00:01:58.72
57
21
42
00:17:35.12
76
28
55
48
220
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #220
Female 14-15
00:52:42.49
00:52:42.49
4
(14)
14-15
4
Female
14
ES
78.18
3:34 min/km
00:05:30.67
42
5
10
00:02:38.64
44
3
11
00:12:58.71
37
2
8
00:26:37.35
43
2
9
00:01:43.47
32
3
8
00:16:12.35
68
6
20
39
314
Vedant Kothari
Vedant Kothari #314
Male 14-15
00:50:42.68
00:50:42.68
19
(31)
14-15
19
Male
31
IND
74.70
3:26 min/km
00:06:20.79
67
24
44
00:02:37.88
43
20
33
00:13:01.19
39
21
31
00:26:00.15
40
21
33
00:01:28.00
12
7
8
00:14:15.84
48
20
35
29
339
Moira Frances Gabrielle Erediano
Moira Frances Gabrielle Erediano #339
Female 12-13
00:47:20.97
00:47:20.97
4
(5)
12-13
4
Female
5
Blue Tag
PHI
SHS-Ateneo De Cebu
92.00
3:12 min/km
00:05:10.05
27
3
6
00:02:36.92
42
8
10
00:12:35.64
32
5
6
00:25:32.33
33
6
7
00:01:44.53
38
6
10
00:12:17.12
26
5
6
12
257
Jayden Lilley
Jayden Lilley #257
Male 14-15
00:42:59.74
00:42:59.74
9
(11)
14-15
9
Male
11
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
88.10
2:54 min/km
00:04:40.29
19
11
15
00:02:34.78
41
19
32
00:11:43.90
17
14
16
00:23:52.68
17
14
16
00:01:31.83
16
10
12
00:10:20.14
6
5
5
45
353
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #353
Female 12-13
00:52:09.24
00:52:09.24
8
(11)
12-13
8
Female
11
UWCSEA East
83.53
3:32 min/km
00:06:03.16
56
11
16
00:02:34.70
40
7
9
00:14:07.70
56
12
15
00:28:46.87
56
12
15
00:01:47.66
45
7
11
00:12:56.83
36
8
10
42
239
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #239
Male 12-13
00:51:10.94
00:51:10.94
14
(33)
12-13
14
Male
33
Team Fabian
SIN
78.00
3:28 min/km
00:08:02.00
90
29
59
00:02:33.80
39
13
31
00:12:46.33
33
8
27
00:25:53.44
36
9
29
00:01:54.61
55
20
40
00:12:47.09
34
11
26
28
238
Lucas May
Lucas May #238
Male 12-13
00:47:05.39
00:47:05.39
7
(24)
12-13
7
Male
24
ES
UWCSEA East
84.78
3:11 min/km
00:05:09.08
26
8
21
00:02:33.53
38
12
30
00:13:02.67
40
11
32
00:26:00.00
39
12
32
00:01:36.72
22
6
17
00:11:46.05
19
5
16
16
225
Nathan Chong
Nathan Chong #225
Male 14-15
00:44:30.24
00:44:30.24
11
(14)
14-15
11
Male
14
Trackstar
SIN
Kent Ridge Sec Sch
85.11
3:01 min/km
00:06:19.17
65
22
42
00:02:33.32
37
18
29
00:11:16.33
10
8
10
00:22:42.28
9
7
9
00:01:44.05
36
15
27
00:11:11.40
13
10
12
19
306
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #306
Male 14-15
00:45:25.89
00:45:25.89
14
(17)
14-15
14
Male
17
NED
ACS International
83.38
3:04 min/km
00:05:11.04
29
15
23
00:02:32.43
36
17
28
00:11:33.02
16
13
15
00:23:06.54
13
10
12
00:02:12.69
66
24
47
00:12:23.17
29
14
23
37
219
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #219
Female 14-15
00:49:22.24
00:49:22.24
2
(8)
14-15
2
Female
8
UWC Dover
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
83.47
3:20 min/km
00:04:33.55
17
2
4
00:02:31.53
35
2
8
00:13:32.18
49
3
12
00:27:29.48
47
3
11
00:01:36.77
23
2
6
00:13:10.90
37
3
11
14
324
Kang Zheng Russell Lee
Kang Zheng Russell Lee #324
Male 14-15
00:43:49.35
00:43:49.35
10
(12)
14-15
10
Male
12
SIN
Victoria School
86.44
2:58 min/km
00:04:43.78
21
12
16
00:02:31.08
34
16
27
00:12:02.24
22
17
20
00:24:27.17
21
15
19
00:01:46.36
43
17
33
00:10:20.95
7
6
6
53
248
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #248
Male 12-13
00:53:47.75
00:53:47.75
17
(39)
12-13
17
Male
39
AUS
UWCSEA East
74.21
3:38 min/km
00:05:52.26
51
19
37
00:02:29.33
33
11
26
00:13:03.48
42
13
34
00:27:15.30
46
14
36
00:01:43.68
34
12
25
00:16:27.17
69
22
49
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (132 items)