X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (262 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
166
Darren VARNAVIDES
Darren VARNAVIDES #166
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Darren Varnavides
Darren Varnavides
Darren Varnavides
min/km
167
Ian VAUGHAN
Ian VAUGHAN #167
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Ian Vaughan
Ian Vaughan
Ian Vaughan
min/km
174
Elliott WELLS
Elliott WELLS #174
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Elliott Wells
Elliott Wells
Elliott Wells
min/km
175
David WHEELER
David WHEELER #175
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
David Wheeler
David Wheeler
David Wheeler
min/km
164
Rob VAN SELM
Rob VAN SELM #164
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Rob van Selm
Rob van Selm
Rob van Selm
min/km
155
Christo SUTHERNS
Christo SUTHERNS #155
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Christo Sutherns
Christo Sutherns
Christo Sutherns
min/km
149
Christopher STANSBURY
Christopher STANSBURY #149
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
DNF
DNF
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Christopher Stansbury
Christopher Stansbury
Christopher Stansbury
min/km
00:32:12.11
01:29:09.52
439
Older we get Faster we were
Older we get Faster we were #439
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
WA
AUS
Ranee Wilson
Attila Hagymas
Atilla Hagymas
min/km
00:30:51.64
01:33:24.51
00:25:49.11
422
Here for Beer
Here for Beer #422
Male Male Team
Not started
Not started
Male Team
Male
WA
AUS
Wade Hitchcock
Ryan Bridges
Aaron May
min/km
409
Busters
Busters #409
Mixed Mixed Team
Query
Query
Mixed Team
Mixed
WA
AUS
Katie Ball
min/km
00:29:54.21
404
Belmont fire
Belmont fire #404
Male Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Male
WA
AUS
Troy Lathwell
Cliff Carter
min/km
406
Brash Vineyard Representatives
Brash Vineyard Representatives #406
Male Male Team
DNF
DNF
Male Team
Male
WA
AUS
Stuart Preston
Glen Schloderer
min/km
00:25:48.96
01:28:53.29
00:35:02.02
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (262 items)