X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
76
2306
Busso Girls
Busso Girls #2306
Female Under 11 Team
00:42:54.84
00:42:54.84
1
(11)
Under 11 Team
1
Female
11
WA
AUS
Eliza Brown
Olivia Brown
6:15 min/km
00:04:15.14
9
1
3
00:17:04.54
82
2
15
00:21:04.52
95
1
17
00:00:30.63
21
1
5
137
2310
Cool runnings
Cool runnings #2310
Female Under 11 Team
00:49:05.20
00:49:05.20
2
(30)
Under 11 Team
2
Female
30
WA
AUS
Leni Churcher
Nirmali Madigasekara
Santina Pillonee
7:09 min/km
00:06:05.45
178
4
65
00:14:00.37
7
1
1
00:28:21.49
179
4
50
00:00:37.88
98
3
26
164
2307
Butterflies
Butterflies #2307
Female Under 11 Team
00:53:36.54
00:53:36.54
3
(44)
Under 11 Team
3
Female
44
WA
AUS
Chloe Brace
Amber Davies
Lucy Walton
7:49 min/km
00:05:17.66
113
2
41
00:19:58.66
170
4
42
00:27:41.41
173
3
48
00:00:38.80
106
4
30
173
2334
Skye Spence
Skye Spence #2334
Female Under 11 Team
00:54:06.79
00:54:06.79
4
(50)
Under 11 Team
4
Female
50
WA
AUS
Skye Spence
Skye Spence
Culzen Spence
7:53 min/km
00:11:32.45
240
7
86
00:20:07.11
174
5
44
00:21:52.29
108
2
20
00:00:34.94
66
2
16
185
2322
Poynter Sisters
Poynter Sisters #2322
Female Under 11 Team
00:57:01.96
00:57:01.96
5
(54)
Under 11 Team
5
Female
54
WA
AUS
Keeley Hore
Louise van Selm
8:19 min/km
00:05:28.86
133
3
48
00:19:17.73
150
3
34
00:31:26.96
202
6
62
00:00:48.40
197
6
66
201
2332
WAM!
WAM! #2332
Female Under 11 Team
00:59:05.54
00:59:05.54
6
(61)
Under 11 Team
6
Female
61
WA
AUS
Caitlin Wallace
Brandon Mudd
Livinia Armstrong
8:37 min/km
00:07:11.40
227
6
79
00:22:22.95
214
6
67
00:28:48.48
185
5
54
00:00:42.69
154
5
50
222
2324
Savvy & Mia
Savvy & Mia #2324
Female Under 11 Team
01:02:58.20
01:02:58.20
7
(74)
Under 11 Team
7
Female
74
WA
AUS
Mia Forsberg
Savannah Repacholi
9:11 min/km
00:06:22.15
205
5
77
00:22:52.96
223
7
72
00:32:19.68
218
7
69
00:01:23.41
234
7
82
2325
Sorrento Seagulls
Sorrento Seagulls #2325
Female Under 11 Team
Not started
Not started
Under 11 Team
Female
WA
AUS
Tahlia Croome
Dawn Gleeson
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)