X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (268 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
84
2161
Priya RICHARDSON
Priya RICHARDSON #2161
Female Female Under 13
00:44:15.46
00:44:15.46
3
(14)
Female Under 13
3
Female
14
WA
AUS
Priya Richardson
Priya Richardson
Priya Richardson
6:27 min/km
00:04:58.80
82
11
30
00:16:46.42
75
3
12
00:21:55.77
109
6
21
00:00:34.46
60
5
13
78
2312
Goo Geckos
Goo Geckos #2312
Male Under 11 Team
00:43:00.93
00:43:00.93
7
(66)
Under 11 Team
7
Male
66
WA
AUS
Benjamin West
Kane Tyrrell
Zavier Basile
6:16 min/km
00:06:24.62
207
11
129
00:16:03.64
56
7
49
00:19:50.28
72
7
60
00:00:42.37
149
8
100
19
2035
Ben COX
Ben COX #2035
Male Male Under 13
00:37:30.30
00:37:30.30
12
(19)
Male Under 13
12
Male
19
WA
AUS
Ben Cox
Ben Cox
Ben Cox
5:28 min/km
00:04:44.19
42
11
25
00:14:54.93
20
9
18
00:17:18.72
19
12
19
00:00:32.45
37
14
30
213
2026
Mia BRISBANE
Mia BRISBANE #2026
Female Female Under 15
01:00:55.45
01:00:55.45
11
(69)
Female Under 15
11
Female
69
WA
AUS
Alice Brisbane
Alice Brisbane
Alice Brisbane
8:53 min/km
00:05:28.61
132
11
47
00:26:04.74
237
11
85
00:28:30.21
183
11
53
00:00:51.87
205
11
70
73
2009
Lawson BAKER
Lawson BAKER #2009
Male Male Under 11
00:42:50.29
00:42:50.29
15
(63)
Male Under 11
15
Male
63
WA
AUS
Lawson Baker
Lawson Baker
Lawson Baker
6:15 min/km
00:04:49.20
56
11
33
00:17:25.14
95
25
77
00:20:05.41
79
11
65
00:00:30.53
20
3
16
6
2102
David LOCHORE
David LOCHORE #2102
Male Male Under 15
00:35:18.48
00:35:18.48
1
(6)
Male Under 15
1
Male
6
WA
AUS
David Lochore
David Lochore
David Lochore
5:09 min/km
00:05:13.17
110
11
70
00:14:02.47
8
1
7
00:15:31.84
8
1
8
00:00:30.99
24
3
18
190
2114
Darcey MCDONALD
Darcey MCDONALD #2114
Female Female Under 11
00:58:24.36
00:58:24.36
13
(57)
Female Under 11
13
Female
57
WA
AUS
Darcey McDonald
Darcey McDonald
Darcey McDonald
8:31 min/km
00:05:26.41
128
11
46
00:20:27.45
183
14
52
00:31:45.06
207
16
63
00:00:45.43
176
15
58
145
2143
Milly OLDMEADOW
Milly OLDMEADOW #2143
Female Female Under 11
00:50:39.46
00:50:39.46
6
(35)
Female Under 11
6
Female
35
WA
AUS
Milly Oldmeadow
Milly Oldmeadow
Milly Oldmeadow
7:23 min/km
00:05:25.77
127
10
45
00:18:34.84
136
7
32
00:25:56.21
151
6
40
00:00:42.63
151
12
49
40
2125
Jesse MEREDITH
Jesse MEREDITH #2125
Male Male Under 15
00:40:30.44
00:40:30.44
5
(38)
Male Under 15
5
Male
38
WA
AUS
Jesse Meredith
Jesse Meredith
Jesse Meredith
5:54 min/km
00:05:03.13
93
10
58
00:16:40.23
72
8
62
00:18:09.74
26
5
26
00:00:37.33
93
9
69
88
2118
Olivia MCEWAN
Olivia MCEWAN #2118
Female Female Under 13
00:44:31.48
00:44:31.48
5
(16)
Female Under 13
5
Female
16
WA
AUS
Olivia McEwan
Olivia McEwan
Olivia McEwan
6:29 min/km
00:04:56.43
73
10
29
00:17:22.15
92
6
17
00:21:38.51
102
5
18
00:00:34.37
55
4
12
109
2027
Fletcher BUCAT
Fletcher BUCAT #2027
Male Male Under 11
00:45:50.59
00:45:50.59
26
(88)
Male Under 11
26
Male
88
WA
AUS
Fletcher Bucat
Fletcher Bucat
Fletcher Bucat
6:41 min/km
00:04:49.20
55
10
32
00:19:34.45
153
47
118
00:20:42.15
90
15
75
00:00:44.78
168
43
111
217
2039
Katie DAVIES
Katie DAVIES #2039
Female Female Under 9
01:02:26.51
01:02:26.51
4
(70)
Female Under 9
4
Female
70
WA
AUS
Katie Davies
Katie Davies
Katie Davies
9:06 min/km
00:07:09.16
226
10
78
00:21:37.44
204
5
62
00:32:59.73
224
6
74
00:00:40.17
119
3
37
118
2043
Rielly DAWSON
Rielly DAWSON #2043
Male Male Under 13
00:47:19.15
00:47:19.15
37
(95)
Male Under 13
37
Male
95
WA
AUS
Rielly Dawson
Rielly Dawson
Rielly Dawson
6:54 min/km
00:04:35.77
29
10
22
00:20:46.07
188
44
134
00:21:19.46
97
36
79
00:00:37.84
97
25
71
147
2321
LEJ
LEJ #2321
Male Under 11 Team
00:50:53.15
00:50:53.15
11
(111)
Under 11 Team
11
Male
111
WA
AUS
Jonathan Waddingham
Lila Rose
Elliana Clark
7:25 min/km
00:06:05.46
179
10
113
00:19:04.03
144
9
111
00:25:02.75
142
10
109
00:00:40.90
129
7
87
224
2229
Jake ARENA
Jake ARENA #2229
Male Male Under 9
01:04:23.67
01:04:23.67
11
(148)
Male Under 9
11
Male
148
WA
AUS
9:24 min/km
00:07:00.45
221
10
143
00:22:35.11
217
11
148
00:32:00.02
214
9
147
00:02:48.07
239
13
153
153
2178
Zoe STEVENSON
Zoe STEVENSON #2178
Female Female Under 15
00:51:55.29
00:51:55.29
10
(39)
Female Under 15
10
Female
39
WA
AUS
Zoe Stevenson
Zoe Stevenson
Zoe Stevenson
7:34 min/km
00:04:51.61
62
10
25
00:20:17.90
178
9
48
00:26:03.59
154
10
42
00:00:42.19
144
8
45
23
2167
Noah SHAW
Noah SHAW #2167
Male Male Under 13
00:38:11.50
00:38:11.50
14
(23)
Male Under 13
14
Male
23
WA
AUS
Noah Shaw
Noah Shaw
Noah Shaw
5:34 min/km
00:04:34.19
25
9
20
00:15:07.17
27
12
24
00:18:05.57
25
14
25
00:00:24.56
3
3
3
120
2196
Sophie WALFORD
Sophie WALFORD #2196
Female Female Under 13
00:47:33.54
00:47:33.54
8
(23)
Female Under 13
8
Female
23
WA
AUS
Sophie Walford
Sophie Walford
Sophie Walford
6:56 min/km
00:04:56.42
71
9
28
00:18:08.44
126
7
26
00:23:53.45
134
9
28
00:00:35.22
71
8
18
220
2320
ksj adventurers
ksj adventurers #2320
Male Under 11 Team
01:02:40.43
01:02:40.43
13
(147)
Under 11 Team
13
Male
147
WA
AUS
Kai Vanderbeek
Sebastian Ker
Jarvis Davies
9:08 min/km
00:05:51.95
160
9
101
00:19:55.33
169
12
127
00:35:58.07
231
13
151
00:00:55.07
214
11
140
43
2046
Kye DOCKER
Kye DOCKER #2046
Male Male Under 15
00:40:36.54
00:40:36.54
6
(41)
Male Under 15
6
Male
41
WA
AUS
Kye Docker
Kye Docker
Kye Docker
5:55 min/km
00:05:02.44
91
9
57
00:15:48.95
47
5
42
00:19:00.08
42
8
42
00:00:45.05
173
11
115
230
2012
Kai BANKS
Kai BANKS #2012
Male Male Under 9
01:08:12.20
01:08:12.20
12
(151)
Male Under 9
12
Male
151
WA
AUS
Kai Banks
Kai Banks
Kai Banks
9:57 min/km
00:06:58.86
220
9
142
00:21:55.25
210
10
144
00:38:33.07
235
13
153
00:00:45.01
172
3
114
74
2117
Laura MCEWAN
Laura MCEWAN #2117
Female Female Under 15
00:42:54.49
00:42:54.49
5
(10)
Female Under 15
5
Female
10
WA
AUS
Laura McEwan
Laura McEwan
Laura McEwan
6:15 min/km
00:04:49.56
57
9
23
00:17:29.80
99
2
18
00:20:00.24
77
7
13
00:00:34.88
64
3
15
237
2139
Claudia NORRIS
Claudia NORRIS #2139
Female Female Under 9
01:14:47.75
01:14:47.75
10
(83)
Female Under 9
10
Female
83
WA
AUS
Claudia Norris
Claudia Norris
Claudia Norris
10:55 min/km
00:06:22.15
204
9
76
00:24:16.71
231
8
80
00:43:16.54
239
10
85
00:00:52.34
208
7
72
103
2137
Lucas NORDSTROM
Lucas NORDSTROM #2137
Male Male Under 11
00:45:35.17
00:45:35.17
21
(82)
Male Under 11
21
Male
82
WA
AUS
Lucas Nordstrom
Lucas Nordstrom
Lucas Nordstrom
6:39 min/km
00:04:47.60
52
9
31
00:17:31.51
100
28
81
00:22:34.99
116
27
93
00:00:41.06
131
33
89
205
2115
Riley MCDOWALL
Riley MCDOWALL #2115
Female Female Under 11
01:00:09.70
01:00:09.70
18
(64)
Female Under 11
18
Female
64
WA
AUS
Riley Mcdowall
Riley Mcdowall
Riley Mcdowall
8:46 min/km
00:05:25.36
126
9
44
00:24:08.45
230
26
79
00:29:52.14
192
12
57
00:00:43.74
160
14
55
216
2099
Isharnd LANGE-MCGUIRE
Isharnd LANGE-MCGUIRE #2099
Male Male Under 9
01:02:25.79
01:02:25.79
10
(146)
Male Under 9
10
Male
146
WA
AUS
Isharnd Lange-McGuire
Isharnd Lange-McGuire
Isharnd Lange-McGuire
9:06 min/km
00:06:58.20
219
8
141
00:19:43.37
161
4
123
00:34:50.36
230
11
150
00:00:53.85
213
10
139
148
2135
Sophie MUDD
Sophie MUDD #2135
Female Female Under 15
00:50:59.32
00:50:59.32
9
(36)
Female Under 15
9
Female
36
WA
AUS
Sophie Mudd
Sophie Mudd
Sophie Mudd
7:26 min/km
00:04:48.11
53
8
21
00:20:54.75
192
10
56
00:24:33.43
138
9
30
00:00:43.02
156
9
51
50
2128
Kyran MICHELA
Kyran MICHELA #2128
Male Male Under 15
00:41:09.80
00:41:09.80
7
(47)
Male Under 15
7
Male
47
WA
AUS
Kyran Michela
Kyran Michela
Kyran Michela
6:00 min/km
00:04:56.47
77
8
47
00:17:15.05
89
10
72
00:18:26.23
31
6
31
00:00:32.03
31
5
24
159
2025
Lilla BRAMPTON
Lilla BRAMPTON #2025
Female Female Under 11
00:53:30.55
00:53:30.55
8
(42)
Female Under 11
8
Female
42
WA
AUS
Lilla Brampton
Lilla Brampton
Lilla Brampton
7:48 min/km
00:05:16.96
111
8
40
00:18:07.36
123
5
24
00:29:20.52
188
11
56
00:00:45.70
178
16
60
169
2222
Holly BRISBANE
Holly BRISBANE #2222
Female Female Under 13
00:53:49.99
00:53:49.99
18
(49)
Female Under 13
18
Female
49
WA
AUS
7:51 min/km
00:04:56.39
70
8
27
00:22:29.47
215
20
68
00:25:46.07
149
16
38
00:00:38.05
100
12
27
45
2329
The 2Ps
The 2Ps #2329
Male Under 11 Team
00:40:38.30
00:40:38.30
6
(43)
Under 11 Team
6
Male
43
WA
AUS
Joel Potgieter
Gemma Potgieter
5:55 min/km
00:05:44.56
146
8
91
00:15:16.05
32
5
29
00:18:52.93
41
5
41
00:00:44.75
166
9
109
209
2183
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #2183
Female Female Under 9
01:00:25.29
01:00:25.29
3
(66)
Female Under 9
3
Female
66
WA
AUS
Ella Taylor
Ella Taylor
Ella Taylor
8:49 min/km
00:06:21.85
201
8
74
00:21:24.01
199
3
58
00:31:52.36
210
4
65
00:00:47.06
186
5
63
4
2181
Benjamin TAYLOR
Benjamin TAYLOR #2181
Male Male Under 13
00:34:40.96
00:34:40.96
3
(4)
Male Under 13
3
Male
4
WA
AUS
Benjamin Taylor
Benjamin Taylor
Benjamin Taylor
5:03 min/km
00:04:33.31
22
8
18
00:14:21.05
12
5
11
00:15:23.74
7
6
7
00:00:22.85
1
1
1
13
2162
Jeremy ROLFE
Jeremy ROLFE #2162
Male Male Under 11
00:36:17.51
00:36:17.51
1
(13)
Male Under 11
1
Male
13
WA
AUS
Jeremy Rolfe
Jeremy Rolfe
Jeremy Rolfe
5:17 min/km
00:04:44.89
44
8
26
00:12:48.22
1
1
1
00:18:11.99
28
3
28
00:00:32.40
34
6
27
236
2164
Lachlan SCOTT
Lachlan SCOTT #2164
Male Male Under 9
01:14:21.15
01:14:21.15
13
(153)
Male Under 9
13
Male
153
WA
AUS
Lachlan Scott
Lachlan Scott
Lachlan Scott
10:51 min/km
00:06:57.20
218
7
140
00:28:24.40
241
13
154
00:37:56.64
233
12
152
00:01:02.90
226
12
147
71
2170
Liam SHEPHERD
Liam SHEPHERD #2170
Male Male Under 15
00:42:45.16
00:42:45.16
10
(62)
Male Under 15
10
Male
62
WA
AUS
Liam Shepherd
Liam Shepherd
Liam Shepherd
6:14 min/km
00:04:56.45
75
7
45
00:17:07.16
86
9
70
00:19:51.34
73
12
61
00:00:50.19
201
12
132
52
2212
Stella YOUNG
Stella YOUNG #2212
Female Female Under 15
00:41:21.16
00:41:21.16
1
(4)
Female Under 15
1
Female
4
WA
AUS
Stella Young
Stella Young
Stella Young
6:02 min/km
00:04:44.81
43
7
18
00:16:28.05
67
1
9
00:19:29.79
58
2
4
00:00:38.51
104
4
29
124
2333
Ava Bostilemm
Ava Bostilemm #2333
Female Under 15 Team
00:47:43.68
00:47:43.68
4
(25)
Under 15 Team
4
Female
25
WA
AUS
Ava Bostilemm
Hannah Kercut
Tom Kercut
6:58 min/km
00:10:07.19
234
7
82
00:15:59.61
53
3
6
00:21:03.35
94
3
16
00:00:33.51
46
3
9
173
2334
Skye Spence
Skye Spence #2334
Female Under 11 Team
00:54:06.79
00:54:06.79
4
(50)
Under 11 Team
4
Female
50
WA
AUS
Skye Spence
Skye Spence
Culzen Spence
7:53 min/km
00:11:32.45
240
7
86
00:20:07.11
174
5
44
00:21:52.29
108
2
20
00:00:34.94
66
2
16
41
2318
King Kong Cubs
King Kong Cubs #2318
Male Under 11 Team
00:40:33.30
00:40:33.30
5
(39)
Under 11 Team
5
Male
39
WA
AUS
Edward Haslam
Zak Taylor
Noa Henriksen
5:55 min/km
00:05:24.94
124
7
80
00:16:05.62
57
8
50
00:18:30.19
33
3
33
00:00:32.54
39
2
32
166
2020
Isabella BIDESI
Isabella BIDESI #2020
Female Female Under 9
00:53:38.57
00:53:38.57
2
(46)
Female Under 9
2
Female
46
WA
AUS
Isabella Bidesi
Isabella Bidesi
Isabella Bidesi
7:49 min/km
00:06:21.11
198
7
72
00:18:07.50
124
1
25
00:28:25.64
181
2
52
00:00:44.31
164
4
56
20
2073
Joshua HASLAM
Joshua HASLAM #2073
Male Male Under 13
00:37:42.48
00:37:42.48
13
(20)
Male Under 13
13
Male
20
WA
AUS
Joshua Haslam
Joshua Haslam
Joshua Haslam
5:30 min/km
00:04:30.42
20
7
16
00:15:48.96
48
19
43
00:16:53.47
14
10
14
00:00:29.62
17
9
14
31
2122
Lauren MELLETT
Lauren MELLETT #2122
Female Female Under 13
00:39:37.91
00:39:37.91
1
(2)
Female Under 13
1
Female
2
WA
AUS
Lauren Mellett
Lauren Mellett
Lauren Mellett
5:47 min/km
00:04:48.52
54
7
22
00:14:26.63
15
1
2
00:19:48.82
70
3
10
00:00:33.93
48
3
10
204
2077
Marie-Claire HICKLING
Marie-Claire HICKLING #2077
Female Female Under 11
00:59:24.79
00:59:24.79
17
(63)
Female Under 11
17
Female
63
WA
AUS
Marie-Claire Hickling
Marie-Claire Hickling
Marie-Claire Hickling
8:40 min/km
00:05:09.12
100
7
38
00:21:58.99
211
20
66
00:31:16.61
200
15
61
00:01:00.06
223
22
77
36
2081
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #2081
Male Male Under 11
00:40:07.49
00:40:07.49
7
(34)
Male Under 11
7
Male
34
WA
AUS
Jake Hollemans
Jake Hollemans
Jake Hollemans
5:51 min/km
00:04:41.84
37
7
24
00:16:07.02
59
10
52
00:18:42.08
38
6
38
00:00:36.54
86
23
65
79
2087
Tash HUNTLEY
Tash HUNTLEY #2087
Female Female Under 15
00:43:10.11
00:43:10.11
6
(12)
Female Under 15
6
Female
12
WA
AUS
Tash Huntley
Tash Huntley
Tash Huntley
6:18 min/km
00:04:42.94
41
6
17
00:17:58.90
118
5
22
00:19:47.40
69
5
9
00:00:40.86
127
7
41
70
2037
Tex CROSS
Tex CROSS #2037
Male Male Under 11
00:42:40.44
00:42:40.44
14
(61)
Male Under 11
14
Male
61
WA
AUS
Tex Cross
Tex Cross
Tex Cross
6:13 min/km
00:04:36.67
32
6
23
00:15:40.03
41
8
37
00:21:49.29
105
21
86
00:00:34.44
59
15
46
75
2052
William EDMONDS
William EDMONDS #2052
Male Male Under 13
00:42:54.80
00:42:54.80
28
(64)
Male Under 13
28
Male
64
WA
AUS
William Edmonds
William Edmonds
William Edmonds
6:15 min/km
00:04:29.60
19
6
15
00:17:28.26
97
29
79
00:20:24.74
85
33
71
00:00:32.19
32
13
25
195
2015
Brooklyn BARR
Brooklyn BARR #2015
Female Female Under 13
00:58:49.29
00:58:49.29
21
(60)
Female Under 13
21
Female
60
WA
AUS
Brooklyn Barr
Brooklyn Barr
Brooklyn Barr
8:35 min/km
00:04:46.54
49
6
19
00:21:33.77
202
18
61
00:31:45.24
208
21
64
00:00:43.73
159
20
54
219
2007
Stella ARMSTRONG
Stella ARMSTRONG #2007
Female Female Under 9
01:02:36.85
01:02:36.85
6
(72)
Female Under 9
6
Female
72
WA
AUS
Stella Armstrong
Stella Armstrong
Stella Armstrong
9:08 min/km
00:06:07.35
184
6
68
00:25:03.92
235
10
83
00:30:36.39
198
3
60
00:00:49.18
200
6
68
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (268 items)