X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (268 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
38
2219
Henry LIGHTFOOT
Henry LIGHTFOOT #2219
Male Male Under 13
00:40:21.55
00:40:21.55
17
(36)
Male Under 13
17
Male
36
WA
AUS
5:53 min/km
00:05:08.69
99
29
61
00:15:30.08
37
17
34
00:19:06.33
48
21
45
00:00:36.43
84
23
63
212
2194
Claudia WADDINGHAM
Claudia WADDINGHAM #2194
Female Female Under 11
01:00:49.29
01:00:49.29
21
(68)
Female Under 11
21
Female
68
WA
AUS
Claudia Waddingham
Claudia Waddingham
Claudia Waddingham
8:52 min/km
00:05:58.75
169
18
61
00:21:32.06
201
18
60
00:32:26.43
221
21
72
00:00:52.03
207
19
71
111
2201
Bede WETHERELL
Bede WETHERELL #2201
Male Male Under 11
00:46:24.90
00:46:24.90
27
(89)
Male Under 11
27
Male
89
WA
AUS
Bede Wetherell
Bede Wetherell
Bede Wetherell
6:46 min/km
00:05:34.39
140
30
89
00:16:53.77
78
18
65
00:23:14.44
125
32
99
00:00:42.29
147
38
99
195
2015
Brooklyn BARR
Brooklyn BARR #2015
Female Female Under 13
00:58:49.29
00:58:49.29
21
(60)
Female Under 13
21
Female
60
WA
AUS
Brooklyn Barr
Brooklyn Barr
Brooklyn Barr
8:35 min/km
00:04:46.54
49
6
19
00:21:33.77
202
18
61
00:31:45.24
208
21
64
00:00:43.73
159
20
54
44
2036
Silas CROSS
Silas CROSS #2036
Male Male Under 13
00:40:37.76
00:40:37.76
20
(42)
Male Under 13
20
Male
42
WA
AUS
Silas Cross
Silas Cross
Silas Cross
5:55 min/km
00:04:52.85
65
17
39
00:15:42.50
43
18
39
00:19:32.95
59
26
54
00:00:29.44
16
8
13
20
2073
Joshua HASLAM
Joshua HASLAM #2073
Male Male Under 13
00:37:42.48
00:37:42.48
13
(20)
Male Under 13
13
Male
20
WA
AUS
Joshua Haslam
Joshua Haslam
Joshua Haslam
5:30 min/km
00:04:30.42
20
7
16
00:15:48.96
48
19
43
00:16:53.47
14
10
14
00:00:29.62
17
9
14
228
2111
Ella MCCARTHY
Ella MCCARTHY #2111
Female Female Under 11
01:05:33.19
01:05:33.19
24
(78)
Female Under 11
24
Female
78
WA
AUS
Ella McCarthy
Ella McCarthy
Ella McCarthy
9:34 min/km
00:07:57.45
229
25
80
00:21:45.91
208
19
65
00:34:42.96
229
25
79
00:01:06.86
230
24
80
68
2120
James MCNIFF
James MCNIFF #2120
Male Male Under 11
00:42:35.16
00:42:35.16
12
(59)
Male Under 11
12
Male
59
WA
AUS
James Mcniff
James Mcniff
James Mcniff
6:13 min/km
00:05:12.72
109
20
69
00:17:01.39
80
19
66
00:19:46.78
68
9
59
00:00:34.26
52
12
40
183
2155
Sallyanne POWER
Sallyanne POWER #2155
Female Female Under 13
00:56:50.44
00:56:50.44
19
(53)
Female Under 13
19
Female
53
WA
AUS
Sallyanne Power
Sallyanne Power
Sallyanne Power
8:17 min/km
00:05:55.61
167
21
60
00:21:42.90
207
19
64
00:28:23.67
180
20
51
00:00:48.25
195
23
65
48
2148
Baiden PARSONS
Baiden PARSONS #2148
Male Male Under 13
00:40:41.55
00:40:41.55
22
(46)
Male Under 13
22
Male
46
WA
AUS
Baiden Parsons
Baiden Parsons
Baiden Parsons
5:56 min/km
00:05:20.60
117
34
74
00:15:51.68
50
20
45
00:18:47.20
40
18
40
00:00:42.05
141
37
97
169
2222
Holly BRISBANE
Holly BRISBANE #2222
Female Female Under 13
00:53:49.99
00:53:49.99
18
(49)
Female Under 13
18
Female
49
WA
AUS
7:51 min/km
00:04:56.39
70
8
27
00:22:29.47
215
20
68
00:25:46.07
149
16
38
00:00:38.05
100
12
27
204
2077
Marie-Claire HICKLING
Marie-Claire HICKLING #2077
Female Female Under 11
00:59:24.79
00:59:24.79
17
(63)
Female Under 11
17
Female
63
WA
AUS
Marie-Claire Hickling
Marie-Claire Hickling
Marie-Claire Hickling
8:40 min/km
00:05:09.12
100
7
38
00:21:58.99
211
20
66
00:31:16.61
200
15
61
00:01:00.06
223
22
77
114
2048
Cameron DUFF
Cameron DUFF #2048
Male Male Under 11
00:46:57.77
00:46:57.77
29
(92)
Male Under 11
29
Male
92
WA
AUS
Cameron Duff
Cameron Duff
Cameron Duff
6:51 min/km
00:06:05.61
180
38
114
00:17:06.75
84
20
68
00:23:11.28
122
30
97
00:00:34.12
51
11
39
107
2005
Samuel ANDERSON
Samuel ANDERSON #2005
Male Male Under 11
00:45:42.46
00:45:42.46
24
(86)
Male Under 11
24
Male
86
WA
AUS
Samuel Anderson
Samuel Anderson
Samuel Anderson
6:40 min/km
00:06:21.10
197
46
125
00:17:07.00
85
21
69
00:21:38.99
103
20
84
00:00:35.36
76
19
56
167
2088
Zoe HUNTLEY
Zoe HUNTLEY #2088
Female Female Under 13
00:53:45.93
00:53:45.93
17
(47)
Female Under 13
17
Female
47
WA
AUS
Zoe Huntley
Zoe Huntley
Zoe Huntley
7:50 min/km
00:05:19.38
115
17
42
00:22:43.45
218
21
69
00:24:56.86
141
12
32
00:00:46.23
179
21
61
223
2231
Ava STEWEPROS
Ava STEWEPROS #2231
Female Female Under 11
01:04:05.20
01:04:05.20
22
(75)
Female Under 11
22
Female
75
WA
AUS
9:21 min/km
00:10:16.97
235
26
83
00:22:47.88
219
21
70
00:30:07.48
195
13
58
00:00:52.85
211
20
73
14
2177
Zac STEVENSON
Zac STEVENSON #2177
Male Male Under 13
00:36:17.71
00:36:17.71
9
(14)
Male Under 13
9
Male
14
WA
AUS
Zac Stevenson
Zac Stevenson
Zac Stevenson
5:17 min/km
00:04:56.54
79
22
49
00:15:54.85
52
21
47
00:14:51.96
2
2
2
00:00:34.35
54
19
42
104
2084
Luke HORSFORD
Luke HORSFORD #2084
Male Male Under 11
00:45:38.61
00:45:38.61
22
(83)
Male Under 11
22
Male
83
WA
AUS
Luke Horsford
Luke Horsford
Luke Horsford
6:39 min/km
00:05:55.89
168
35
107
00:17:10.41
87
22
71
00:21:51.12
106
22
87
00:00:41.19
134
34
92
226
2112
Georgia MCCARTHY
Georgia MCCARTHY #2112
Female Female Under 13
01:05:10.29
01:05:10.29
22
(77)
Female Under 13
22
Female
77
WA
AUS
Georgia McCarthy
Georgia McCarthy
Georgia McCarthy
9:30 min/km
00:06:05.91
181
22
66
00:23:56.19
229
22
78
00:34:21.19
228
22
78
00:00:46.99
185
22
62
2131
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #2131
Female Female Under 11
Started
Started
Female Under 11
Female
WA
AUS
Billie Mincham
Billie Mincham
Billie Mincham
min/km
00:06:00.59
172
20
63
00:22:49.56
220
22
71
37
2030
Oliver CARLYE
Oliver CARLYE #2030
Male Male Under 13
00:40:21.54
00:40:21.54
16
(35)
Male Under 13
16
Male
35
WA
AUS
Oliver Carlye
Oliver Carlye
Oliver Carlye
5:53 min/km
00:04:56.94
80
23
50
00:16:05.96
58
22
51
00:18:40.61
37
17
37
00:00:38.01
99
26
72
192
2021
Carla BIEGUN
Carla BIEGUN #2021
Female Female Under 11
00:58:35.54
00:58:35.54
15
(59)
Female Under 11
15
Female
59
WA
AUS
Carla Biegun
Carla Biegun
Carla Biegun
8:33 min/km
00:06:05.29
177
21
64
00:22:53.40
224
23
73
00:28:55.56
186
10
55
00:00:41.28
135
9
42
39
2045
Zac DEWAR
Zac DEWAR #2045
Male Male Under 13
00:40:27.10
00:40:27.10
18
(37)
Male Under 13
18
Male
37
WA
AUS
Zac Dewar
Zac Dewar
Zac Dewar
5:54 min/km
00:04:56.47
76
20
46
00:16:10.94
61
23
54
00:18:39.44
36
16
36
00:00:40.24
122
32
83
189
2124
Emma MEREDITH
Emma MEREDITH #2124
Female Female Under 13
00:58:14.42
00:58:14.42
20
(56)
Female Under 13
20
Female
56
WA
AUS
Emma Meredith
Emma Meredith
Emma Meredith
8:30 min/km
00:05:22.94
119
18
43
00:24:42.42
233
23
81
00:27:09.60
166
19
46
00:00:59.45
222
24
76
130
2130
Barton MINCHAM
Barton MINCHAM #2130
Male Male Under 11
00:48:22.79
00:48:22.79
35
(102)
Male Under 11
35
Male
102
WA
AUS
Barton Mincham
Barton Mincham
Barton Mincham
7:03 min/km
00:06:13.93
193
42
121
00:17:23.18
93
23
75
00:23:59.26
135
38
106
00:00:46.42
181
46
119
211
2018
Olivia BERSON
Olivia BERSON #2018
Female Female Under 11
01:00:46.46
01:00:46.46
20
(67)
Female Under 11
20
Female
67
WA
AUS
Olivia Berson
Olivia Berson
Olivia Berson
8:52 min/km
00:06:09.63
190
22
71
00:23:27.90
226
24
75
00:30:26.66
196
14
59
00:00:42.26
145
11
46
58
2013
Kai BARNARD
Kai BARNARD #2013
Male Male Under 13
00:41:42.47
00:41:42.47
24
(52)
Male Under 13
24
Male
52
WA
AUS
Kai Barnard
Kai Barnard
Kai Barnard
6:05 min/km
00:05:34.18
139
36
88
00:16:24.93
66
24
58
00:19:02.18
46
20
44
00:00:41.17
133
34
91
239
2156
Emmerson POWYS
Emmerson POWYS #2156
Female Female Under 13
01:19:53.79
01:19:53.79
24
(85)
Female Under 13
24
Female
85
WA
AUS
Emmerson Powys
Emmerson Powys
Emmerson Powys
11:39 min/km
00:11:57.95
242
25
87
00:25:15.16
236
24
84
00:41:58.76
238
24
84
00:00:41.91
139
16
43
158
2151
Archie PEMBERTON
Archie PEMBERTON #2151
Male Male Under 11
00:53:21.79
00:53:21.79
44
(116)
Male Under 11
44
Male
116
WA
AUS
Archie Pemberton
Archie Pemberton
Archie Pemberton
7:47 min/km
00:07:02.35
222
56
144
00:17:23.26
94
24
76
00:28:02.69
177
51
127
00:00:53.49
212
54
138
57
2160
Felix RICE
Felix RICE #2160
Male Male Under 13
00:41:41.45
00:41:41.45
23
(51)
Male Under 13
23
Male
51
WA
AUS
Felix Rice
Felix Rice
Felix Rice
6:05 min/km
00:04:52.65
63
16
37
00:16:31.10
68
25
59
00:19:38.76
64
27
56
00:00:38.92
109
28
76
238
2197
Emily WALLACE
Emily WALLACE #2197
Female Female Under 13
01:16:26.29
01:16:26.29
23
(84)
Female Under 13
23
Female
84
WA
AUS
Emily Wallace
Emily Wallace
Emily Wallace
11:09 min/km
00:06:08.69
188
23
69
00:28:26.51
242
25
87
00:39:06.45
237
23
83
00:02:44.63
238
25
85
73
2009
Lawson BAKER
Lawson BAKER #2009
Male Male Under 11
00:42:50.29
00:42:50.29
15
(63)
Male Under 11
15
Male
63
WA
AUS
Lawson Baker
Lawson Baker
Lawson Baker
6:15 min/km
00:04:49.20
56
11
33
00:17:25.14
95
25
77
00:20:05.41
79
11
65
00:00:30.53
20
3
16
225
2017
Nicole BAUZA
Nicole BAUZA #2017
Female Female Under 11
01:04:25.70
01:04:25.70
23
(76)
Female Under 11
23
Female
76
WA
AUS
Nicole Bauza
Nicole Bauza
Nicole Bauza
9:24 min/km
00:05:59.78
170
19
62
00:23:50.97
228
25
77
00:33:45.84
226
24
76
00:00:49.10
199
17
67
205
2115
Riley MCDOWALL
Riley MCDOWALL #2115
Female Female Under 11
01:00:09.70
01:00:09.70
18
(64)
Female Under 11
18
Female
64
WA
AUS
Riley Mcdowall
Riley Mcdowall
Riley Mcdowall
8:46 min/km
00:05:25.36
126
9
44
00:24:08.45
230
26
79
00:29:52.14
192
12
57
00:00:43.74
160
14
55
60
2085
Matthew HORSLEY
Matthew HORSLEY #2085
Male Male Under 13
00:42:02.74
00:42:02.74
26
(54)
Male Under 13
26
Male
54
WA
AUS
Matthew Horsley
Matthew Horsley
Matthew Horsley
6:08 min/km
00:05:12.41
106
30
66
00:17:05.37
83
26
67
00:19:09.82
50
22
46
00:00:35.13
68
20
50
156
2223
Judd DILETTI
Judd DILETTI #2223
Male Male Under 11
00:52:58.47
00:52:58.47
43
(115)
Male Under 11
43
Male
115
WA
AUS
7:44 min/km
00:11:05.47
237
58
152
00:17:27.85
96
26
78
00:23:43.23
133
37
105
00:00:41.90
138
36
95
232
2080
Leila HOLBEN
Leila HOLBEN #2080
Female Female Under 11
01:10:00.54
01:10:00.54
25
(80)
Female Under 11
25
Female
80
WA
AUS
Leila Holben
Leila Holben
Leila Holben
10:13 min/km
00:06:21.33
199
23
73
00:27:39.36
240
27
86
00:33:25.10
225
23
75
00:02:34.73
237
26
84
80
2106
Jack LUPLAU
Jack LUPLAU #2106
Male Male Under 13
00:43:12.80
00:43:12.80
29
(67)
Male Under 13
29
Male
67
WA
AUS
Jack Luplau
Jack Luplau
Jack Luplau
6:18 min/km
00:05:54.17
165
44
105
00:17:15.27
90
27
73
00:19:21.38
53
24
49
00:00:41.97
140
36
96
105
2044
Coby DELLA-SALE
Coby DELLA-SALE #2044
Male Male Under 11
00:45:39.64
00:45:39.64
23
(84)
Male Under 11
23
Male
84
WA
AUS
Coby Della-Sale
Coby Della-Sale
Coby Della-Sale
6:39 min/km
00:06:13.94
195
44
123
00:17:29.17
98
27
80
00:21:21.23
99
18
81
00:00:35.29
74
18
54
93
2056
Dan FARRELL
Dan FARRELL #2056
Male Male Under 13
00:44:57.45
00:44:57.45
35
(76)
Male Under 13
35
Male
76
WA
AUS
Dan Farrell
Dan Farrell
Dan Farrell
6:33 min/km
00:06:08.59
187
47
118
00:17:21.06
91
28
74
00:20:41.10
89
34
74
00:00:46.68
183
44
121
103
2137
Lucas NORDSTROM
Lucas NORDSTROM #2137
Male Male Under 11
00:45:35.17
00:45:35.17
21
(82)
Male Under 11
21
Male
82
WA
AUS
Lucas Nordstrom
Lucas Nordstrom
Lucas Nordstrom
6:39 min/km
00:04:47.60
52
9
31
00:17:31.51
100
28
81
00:22:34.99
116
27
93
00:00:41.06
131
33
89
75
2052
William EDMONDS
William EDMONDS #2052
Male Male Under 13
00:42:54.80
00:42:54.80
28
(64)
Male Under 13
28
Male
64
WA
AUS
William Edmonds
William Edmonds
William Edmonds
6:15 min/km
00:04:29.60
19
6
15
00:17:28.26
97
29
79
00:20:24.74
85
33
71
00:00:32.19
32
13
25
150
2034
Austin COLTHART
Austin COLTHART #2034
Male Male Under 11
00:51:36.60
00:51:36.60
40
(112)
Male Under 11
40
Male
112
WA
AUS
Austin Colthart
Austin Colthart
Austin Colthart
7:32 min/km
00:06:23.39
206
49
128
00:17:40.71
105
29
84
00:26:58.08
161
43
116
00:00:34.40
56
13
43
92
2023
Jasper BLUNT
Jasper BLUNT #2023
Male Male Under 13
00:44:56.22
00:44:56.22
34
(75)
Male Under 13
34
Male
75
WA
AUS
Jasper Blunt
Jasper Blunt
Jasper Blunt
6:33 min/km
00:05:47.70
149
40
94
00:17:32.96
102
30
82
00:20:54.19
93
35
77
00:00:41.36
136
35
93
136
2152
Ned PEMBERTON
Ned PEMBERTON #2152
Male Male Under 11
00:48:46.29
00:48:46.29
39
(106)
Male Under 11
39
Male
106
WA
AUS
Ned Pemberton
Ned Pemberton
Ned Pemberton
7:07 min/km
00:06:37.11
214
55
136
00:17:48.25
108
30
87
00:23:39.21
131
36
104
00:00:41.71
137
35
94
117
2153
Sam PHILLIPS
Sam PHILLIPS #2153
Male Male Under 11
00:47:11.18
00:47:11.18
31
(94)
Male Under 11
31
Male
94
WA
AUS
Sam Phillips
Sam Phillips
Sam Phillips
6:53 min/km
00:05:25.16
125
24
81
00:17:52.13
112
31
90
00:22:55.11
118
28
94
00:00:58.77
220
56
144
83
2040
Nathan DAVIES
Nathan DAVIES #2040
Male Male Under 13
00:44:04.49
00:44:04.49
30
(69)
Male Under 13
30
Male
69
WA
AUS
Nathan Davies
Nathan Davies
Nathan Davies
6:26 min/km
00:05:50.44
157
42
98
00:17:33.67
103
31
83
00:20:05.23
78
29
64
00:00:35.14
69
21
51
127
2179
Oliver STEWART
Oliver STEWART #2179
Male Male Under 13
00:48:11.91
00:48:11.91
40
(100)
Male Under 13
40
Male
100
WA
AUS
Oliver Stewart
Oliver Stewart
Oliver Stewart
7:02 min/km
00:05:19.44
116
33
73
00:17:45.90
107
32
86
00:24:26.93
137
42
107
00:00:39.62
115
29
79
123
2180
Luke TASEFF
Luke TASEFF #2180
Male Male Under 11
00:47:38.77
00:47:38.77
33
(98)
Male Under 11
33
Male
98
WA
AUS
Luke Taseff
Luke Taseff
Luke Taseff
6:57 min/km
00:05:11.63
105
18
65
00:17:52.25
113
32
91
00:23:17.72
126
33
100
00:01:17.17
232
59
151
108
2174
Angus SOMERSET
Angus SOMERSET #2174
Male Male Under 11
00:45:50.30
00:45:50.30
25
(87)
Male Under 11
25
Male
87
WA
AUS
Angus Somerset
Angus Somerset
Angus Somerset
6:41 min/km
00:05:10.70
103
17
63
00:17:53.17
114
33
92
00:22:10.70
111
23
89
00:00:35.72
79
21
59
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (268 items)