X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (268 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
153
2178
Zoe STEVENSON
Zoe STEVENSON #2178
Female Female Under 15
00:51:55.29
00:51:55.29
10
(39)
Female Under 15
10
Female
39
WA
AUS
Zoe Stevenson
Zoe Stevenson
Zoe Stevenson
7:34 min/km
00:04:51.61
62
10
25
00:20:17.90
178
9
48
00:26:03.59
154
10
42
00:00:42.19
144
8
45
147
2321
LEJ
LEJ #2321
Male Under 11 Team
00:50:53.15
00:50:53.15
11
(111)
Under 11 Team
11
Male
111
WA
AUS
Jonathan Waddingham
Lila Rose
Elliana Clark
7:25 min/km
00:06:05.46
179
10
113
00:19:04.03
144
9
111
00:25:02.75
142
10
109
00:00:40.90
129
7
87
106
2303
Ballistic bananas
Ballistic bananas #2303
Male Under 11 Team
00:45:41.47
00:45:41.47
8
(85)
Under 11 Team
8
Male
85
WA
AUS
Anton Rowe
Jack Braby
Cooper McIntyre
6:40 min/km
00:05:16.96
112
5
71
00:19:09.31
146
10
112
00:20:39.97
88
8
73
00:00:35.22
70
5
52
219
2007
Stella ARMSTRONG
Stella ARMSTRONG #2007
Female Female Under 9
01:02:36.85
01:02:36.85
6
(72)
Female Under 9
6
Female
72
WA
AUS
Stella Armstrong
Stella Armstrong
Stella Armstrong
9:08 min/km
00:06:07.35
184
6
68
00:25:03.92
235
10
83
00:30:36.39
198
3
60
00:00:49.18
200
6
68
29
2004
Benjamin ANDERSON
Benjamin ANDERSON #2004
Male Male Under 13
00:39:26.96
00:39:26.96
15
(28)
Male Under 13
15
Male
28
WA
AUS
Benjamin Anderson
Benjamin Anderson
Benjamin Anderson
5:45 min/km
00:05:03.32
94
27
59
00:14:56.03
22
10
20
00:19:01.34
45
19
43
00:00:26.26
6
5
6
142
2001
Grace ALCOCK
Grace ALCOCK #2001
Female Female Under 13
00:50:33.74
00:50:33.74
12
(33)
Female Under 13
12
Female
33
WA
AUS
Grace Alcock
Grace Alcock
Grace Alcock
7:22 min/km
00:05:41.44
142
19
52
00:19:08.34
145
10
33
00:25:13.54
144
13
34
00:00:30.40
19
2
4
230
2012
Kai BANKS
Kai BANKS #2012
Male Male Under 9
01:08:12.20
01:08:12.20
12
(151)
Male Under 9
12
Male
151
WA
AUS
Kai Banks
Kai Banks
Kai Banks
9:57 min/km
00:06:58.86
220
9
142
00:21:55.25
210
10
144
00:38:33.07
235
13
153
00:00:45.01
172
3
114
157
2072
Karla HALL
Karla HALL #2072
Female Female Under 11
00:53:15.97
00:53:15.97
7
(41)
Female Under 11
7
Female
41
WA
AUS
Karla Hall
Karla Hall
Karla Hall
7:46 min/km
00:06:21.93
202
24
75
00:20:10.68
176
10
46
00:26:06.72
155
7
43
00:00:36.64
87
4
21
36
2081
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #2081
Male Male Under 11
00:40:07.49
00:40:07.49
7
(34)
Male Under 11
7
Male
34
WA
AUS
Jake Hollemans
Jake Hollemans
Jake Hollemans
5:51 min/km
00:04:41.84
37
7
24
00:16:07.02
59
10
52
00:18:42.08
38
6
38
00:00:36.54
86
23
65
50
2128
Kyran MICHELA
Kyran MICHELA #2128
Male Male Under 15
00:41:09.80
00:41:09.80
7
(47)
Male Under 15
7
Male
47
WA
AUS
Kyran Michela
Kyran Michela
Kyran Michela
6:00 min/km
00:04:56.47
77
8
47
00:17:15.05
89
10
72
00:18:26.23
31
6
31
00:00:32.03
31
5
24
148
2135
Sophie MUDD
Sophie MUDD #2135
Female Female Under 15
00:50:59.32
00:50:59.32
9
(36)
Female Under 15
9
Female
36
WA
AUS
Sophie Mudd
Sophie Mudd
Sophie Mudd
7:26 min/km
00:04:48.11
53
8
21
00:20:54.75
192
10
56
00:24:33.43
138
9
30
00:00:43.02
156
9
51
154
2129
Montanna MILLER
Montanna MILLER #2129
Female Female Under 13
00:52:01.28
00:52:01.28
16
(40)
Female Under 13
16
Female
40
WA
AUS
Montanna Miller
Montanna Miller
Montanna Miller
7:35 min/km
00:05:44.55
145
20
54
00:19:37.30
156
11
35
00:25:59.95
152
17
41
00:00:39.46
113
14
35
63
2123
Hamish MELVIN
Hamish MELVIN #2123
Male Male Under 11
00:42:16.40
00:42:16.40
10
(56)
Male Under 11
10
Male
56
WA
AUS
Hamish Melvin
Hamish Melvin
Hamish Melvin
6:10 min/km
00:04:53.39
67
13
41
00:16:17.75
63
11
55
00:20:22.45
84
13
70
00:00:42.80
155
40
104
213
2026
Mia BRISBANE
Mia BRISBANE #2026
Female Female Under 15
01:00:55.45
01:00:55.45
11
(69)
Female Under 15
11
Female
69
WA
AUS
Alice Brisbane
Alice Brisbane
Alice Brisbane
8:53 min/km
00:05:28.61
132
11
47
00:26:04.74
237
11
85
00:28:30.21
183
11
53
00:00:51.87
205
11
70
17
2029
Jack BUSHBY
Jack BUSHBY #2029
Male Male Under 13
00:37:24.16
00:37:24.16
11
(17)
Male Under 13
11
Male
17
WA
AUS
Jack Bushby
Jack Bushby
Jack Bushby
5:27 min/km
00:04:10.81
6
1
4
00:15:06.80
26
11
23
00:17:42.23
22
13
22
00:00:24.30
2
2
2
53
2214
Ben COLE
Ben COLE #2214
Male Male Under 15
00:41:22.18
00:41:22.18
8
(49)
Male Under 15
8
Male
49
WA
AUS
6:02 min/km
00:04:24.33
12
3
9
00:17:53.57
115
11
93
00:18:35.66
35
7
35
00:00:28.61
13
2
11
113
2331
Triple Threat
Triple Threat #2331
Male Under 11 Team
00:46:43.58
00:46:43.58
9
(91)
Under 11 Team
9
Male
91
WA
AUS
Riley Stenhouse
Liam Fazey
Brandon O'Rourke
6:49 min/km
00:05:11.45
104
4
64
00:19:36.33
155
11
120
00:21:20.94
98
9
80
00:00:34.85
63
4
48
233
2228
Claudia JONES
Claudia JONES #2228
Female Female Under 11
01:10:33.27
01:10:33.27
26
(81)
Female Under 11
26
Female
81
WA
AUS
10:17 min/km
00:10:33.20
236
27
84
00:20:13.07
177
11
47
00:39:06.32
236
26
82
00:00:40.68
125
8
39
224
2229
Jake ARENA
Jake ARENA #2229
Male Male Under 9
01:04:23.67
01:04:23.67
11
(148)
Male Under 9
11
Male
148
WA
AUS
9:24 min/km
00:07:00.45
221
10
143
00:22:35.11
217
11
148
00:32:00.02
214
9
147
00:02:48.07
239
13
153
220
2320
ksj adventurers
ksj adventurers #2320
Male Under 11 Team
01:02:40.43
01:02:40.43
13
(147)
Under 11 Team
13
Male
147
WA
AUS
Kai Vanderbeek
Sebastian Ker
Jarvis Davies
9:08 min/km
00:05:51.95
160
9
101
00:19:55.33
169
12
127
00:35:58.07
231
13
151
00:00:55.07
214
11
140
191
2200
Elinor WEBSTER
Elinor WEBSTER #2200
Female Female Under 11
00:58:31.67
00:58:31.67
14
(58)
Female Under 11
14
Female
58
WA
AUS
Elinor Webster
Elinor Webster
Elinor Webster
8:32 min/km
00:05:00.92
85
6
32
00:20:23.91
180
12
49
00:32:23.49
219
19
70
00:00:43.34
157
13
52
23
2167
Noah SHAW
Noah SHAW #2167
Male Male Under 13
00:38:11.50
00:38:11.50
14
(23)
Male Under 13
14
Male
23
WA
AUS
Noah Shaw
Noah Shaw
Noah Shaw
5:34 min/km
00:04:34.19
25
9
20
00:15:07.17
27
12
24
00:18:05.57
25
14
25
00:00:24.56
3
3
3
186
2014
Andrew BARR
Andrew BARR #2014
Male Male Under 9
00:57:11.47
00:57:11.47
3
(131)
Male Under 9
3
Male
131
WA
AUS
Andrew Barr
Andrew Barr
Andrew Barr
8:20 min/km
00:06:07.14
183
3
115
00:22:50.46
221
12
149
00:27:21.23
168
1
121
00:00:52.62
210
9
137
87
2059
Luke FINLAY
Luke FINLAY #2059
Male Male Under 15
00:44:28.80
00:44:28.80
12
(71)
Male Under 15
12
Male
71
WA
AUS
Luke Finlay
Luke Finlay
Luke Finlay
6:29 min/km
00:05:51.19
159
13
100
00:18:42.57
137
12
104
00:19:22.58
54
9
50
00:00:32.44
36
6
29
94
2024
Lucy BLUNT
Lucy BLUNT #2024
Female Female Under 13
00:44:58.46
00:44:58.46
6
(17)
Female Under 13
6
Female
17
WA
AUS
Lucy Blunt
Lucy Blunt
Lucy Blunt
6:33 min/km
00:04:59.66
84
12
31
00:19:44.20
164
12
39
00:19:34.37
61
2
5
00:00:40.22
121
15
38
67
2132
Finley MINCHAM
Finley MINCHAM #2132
Male Male Under 11
00:42:33.94
00:42:33.94
11
(58)
Male Under 11
11
Male
58
WA
AUS
Finley Mincham
Finley Mincham
Finley Mincham
6:12 min/km
00:05:27.65
129
25
82
00:16:17.84
64
12
56
00:20:14.04
83
12
69
00:00:34.40
57
14
44
77
2076
Felix HICKLING
Felix HICKLING #2076
Male Male Under 15
00:42:56.30
00:42:56.30
11
(65)
Male Under 15
11
Male
65
WA
AUS
Felix Hickling
Felix Hickling
Felix Hickling
6:16 min/km
00:04:08.44
5
2
3
00:18:54.00
142
13
109
00:19:22.66
55
10
51
00:00:31.19
26
4
20
69
2098
Jak KINNEY GRAHAM
Jak KINNEY GRAHAM #2098
Male Male Under 11
00:42:36.58
00:42:36.58
13
(60)
Male Under 11
13
Male
60
WA
AUS
Jak Kinney Graham
Jak Kinney Graham
Jak Kinney Graham
6:13 min/km
00:05:00.96
87
15
54
00:16:20.97
65
13
57
00:20:42.37
91
16
76
00:00:32.27
33
5
26
236
2164
Lachlan SCOTT
Lachlan SCOTT #2164
Male Male Under 9
01:14:21.15
01:14:21.15
13
(153)
Male Under 9
13
Male
153
WA
AUS
Lachlan Scott
Lachlan Scott
Lachlan Scott
10:51 min/km
00:06:57.20
218
7
140
00:28:24.40
241
13
154
00:37:56.64
233
12
152
00:01:02.90
226
12
147
128
2175
Riley SOMERSET
Riley SOMERSET #2175
Female Female Under 13
00:48:12.30
00:48:12.30
10
(27)
Female Under 13
10
Female
27
WA
AUS
Riley Somerset
Riley Somerset
Riley Somerset
7:02 min/km
00:04:41.70
36
4
13
00:19:44.24
165
13
40
00:23:11.29
123
8
25
00:00:35.06
67
7
17
59
2202
Fletcher WETHERELL
Fletcher WETHERELL #2202
Male Male Under 13
00:41:51.55
00:41:51.55
25
(53)
Male Under 13
25
Male
53
WA
AUS
Fletcher Wetherell
Fletcher Wetherell
Fletcher Wetherell
6:06 min/km
00:05:47.95
150
41
95
00:15:11.25
30
13
27
00:20:07.60
81
31
67
00:00:44.74
165
42
108
208
2204
Jenna WHISTON
Jenna WHISTON #2204
Female Female Under 11
01:00:19.44
01:00:19.44
19
(65)
Female Under 11
19
Female
65
WA
AUS
Jenna Whiston
Jenna Whiston
Jenna Whiston
8:48 min/km
00:05:49.34
153
16
57
00:20:25.27
181
13
50
00:32:44.73
223
22
73
00:01:20.09
233
25
81
200
2315
Hot Shots
Hot Shots #2315
Male Under 11 Team
00:58:57.54
00:58:57.54
12
(139)
Under 11 Team
12
Male
139
WA
AUS
Sebastian McGuinness
Daniel Heyes
8:36 min/km
00:08:00.61
230
13
149
00:20:55.63
193
13
136
00:29:02.26
187
12
131
00:00:59.03
221
13
145
131
2195
Ben WALFORD
Ben WALFORD #2195
Male Male Under 11
00:48:25.44
00:48:25.44
36
(103)
Male Under 11
36
Male
103
WA
AUS
Ben Walford
Ben Walford
Ben Walford
7:04 min/km
00:06:30.70
212
53
134
00:16:32.13
69
14
60
00:24:34.99
139
39
108
00:00:47.62
191
49
127
215
2096
Jack KEENAN
Jack KEENAN #2096
Male Male Under 15
01:01:01.79
01:01:01.79
13
(145)
Male Under 15
13
Male
145
WA
AUS
Jack Keenan
Jack Keenan
Jack Keenan
8:54 min/km
00:06:00.51
171
14
108
00:27:01.75
239
14
153
00:27:09.31
165
13
119
00:00:50.21
202
13
133
8
2083
Rylan HORE
Rylan HORE #2083
Male Male Under 13
00:35:37.94
00:35:37.94
6
(8)
Male Under 13
6
Male
8
WA
AUS
Rylan Hore
Rylan Hore
Rylan Hore
5:12 min/km
00:04:49.98
59
14
34
00:15:13.78
31
14
28
00:15:00.52
4
4
4
00:00:33.66
47
17
37
190
2114
Darcey MCDONALD
Darcey MCDONALD #2114
Female Female Under 11
00:58:24.36
00:58:24.36
13
(57)
Female Under 11
13
Female
57
WA
AUS
Darcey McDonald
Darcey McDonald
Darcey McDonald
8:31 min/km
00:05:26.41
128
11
46
00:20:27.45
183
14
52
00:31:45.06
207
16
63
00:00:45.43
176
15
58
139
2226
Candace CLARKE
Candace CLARKE #2226
Female Female Under 13
00:50:10.41
00:50:10.41
11
(31)
Female Under 13
11
Female
31
WA
AUS
Candace Clarke
Candace Clarke
Candace Clarke
7:19 min/km
00:05:06.82
98
15
37
00:20:07.02
173
14
43
00:24:14.30
136
10
29
00:00:42.26
146
17
47
229
2049
Keifer DYSON
Keifer DYSON #2049
Male Male Under 15
01:07:25.28
01:07:25.28
14
(150)
Male Under 15
14
Male
150
WA
AUS
Keifer Dyson
Keifer Dyson
Keifer Dyson
9:50 min/km
00:07:22.66
228
15
148
00:30:29.70
243
15
155
00:28:29.58
182
14
129
00:01:03.34
227
14
148
240
2060
Lily FISHER
Lily FISHER #2060
Female Female Under 13
01:21:22.29
01:21:22.29
25
(86)
Female Under 13
25
Female
86
WA
AUS
Lily Fisher
Lily Fisher
Lily Fisher
11:52 min/km
00:11:05.60
238
24
85
00:20:09.86
175
15
45
00:49:23.25
240
25
86
00:00:43.57
158
19
53
42
2134
Liam MUDD
Liam MUDD #2134
Male Male Under 13
00:40:33.80
00:40:33.80
19
(40)
Male Under 13
19
Male
40
WA
AUS
Liam Mudd
Liam Mudd
Liam Mudd
5:55 min/km
00:05:12.44
107
31
67
00:15:18.42
33
15
30
00:19:23.29
56
25
52
00:00:39.63
117
30
80
101
2105
Ben LUPLAU
Ben LUPLAU #2105
Male Male Under 11
00:45:34.14
00:45:34.14
20
(81)
Male Under 11
20
Male
81
WA
AUS
Ben Luplau
Ben Luplau
Ben Luplau
6:39 min/km
00:06:11.28
191
40
119
00:16:35.98
71
15
61
00:22:11.99
112
24
90
00:00:34.89
65
16
49
187
2163
Olivia SANDERSON
Olivia SANDERSON #2163
Female Female Under 11
00:58:12.99
00:58:12.99
12
(55)
Female Under 11
12
Female
55
WA
AUS
Olivia Sanderson
Olivia Sanderson
Olivia Sanderson
8:29 min/km
00:04:36.26
31
3
9
00:20:42.85
186
15
53
00:32:11.73
217
18
68
00:00:42.14
143
10
44
46
2205
Kevin WHISTON
Kevin WHISTON #2205
Male Male Under 13
00:40:39.50
00:40:39.50
21
(44)
Male Under 13
21
Male
44
WA
AUS
Kevin Whiston
Kevin Whiston
Kevin Whiston
5:56 min/km
00:05:18.69
114
32
72
00:15:28.87
36
16
33
00:19:11.73
51
23
47
00:00:40.19
120
31
82
144
2206
Eliana WHITE
Eliana WHITE #2206
Female Female Under 13
00:50:39.36
00:50:39.36
13
(34)
Female Under 13
13
Female
34
WA
AUS
Eliana White
Eliana White
Eliana White
7:23 min/km
00:04:41.94
38
5
14
00:20:27.17
182
16
51
00:24:54.99
140
11
31
00:00:35.25
73
9
19
32
2082
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #2082
Male Male Under 11
00:39:54.30
00:39:54.30
4
(30)
Male Under 11
4
Male
30
WA
AUS
Tim Hollemans
Tim Hollemans
Tim Hollemans
5:49 min/km
00:04:05.39
3
1
2
00:16:40.80
73
16
63
00:18:27.14
32
5
32
00:00:40.97
130
32
88
165
2133
Susannah MOORE
Susannah MOORE #2133
Female Female Under 11
00:53:37.55
00:53:37.55
9
(45)
Female Under 11
9
Female
45
WA
AUS
Susannah Moore
Susannah Moore
Susannah Moore
7:49 min/km
00:05:49.10
151
15
55
00:20:51.45
191
16
55
00:26:18.54
157
8
44
00:00:38.45
103
5
28
35
2104
Sam LOCKLEY
Sam LOCKLEY #2104
Male Male Under 11
00:40:05.76
00:40:05.76
6
(33)
Male Under 11
6
Male
33
WA
AUS
Sam Lockley
Sam Lockley
Sam Lockley
5:51 min/km
00:04:16.38
11
2
8
00:16:53.56
77
17
64
00:18:23.04
29
4
29
00:00:32.77
41
8
33
203
2075
Olivia HAYNES
Olivia HAYNES #2075
Female Female Under 11
00:59:12.49
00:59:12.49
16
(62)
Female Under 11
16
Female
62
WA
AUS
Olivia Haynes
Olivia Haynes
Olivia Haynes
8:38 min/km
00:05:29.45
135
12
49
00:21:08.88
195
17
57
00:31:55.32
212
17
66
00:00:38.84
107
6
31
152
2168
Taylah SHAW
Taylah SHAW #2168
Female Female Under 13
00:51:45.79
00:51:45.79
15
(38)
Female Under 13
15
Female
38
WA
AUS
Taylah Shaw
Taylah Shaw
Taylah Shaw
7:33 min/km
00:05:02.70
92
13
34
00:20:51.20
190
17
54
00:25:14.94
145
14
35
00:00:36.94
90
10
22
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (268 items)