X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (268 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
200
2315
Hot Shots
Hot Shots #2315
Male Under 11 Team
00:58:57.54
00:58:57.54
12
(139)
Under 11 Team
12
Male
139
WA
AUS
Sebastian McGuinness
Daniel Heyes
8:36 min/km
00:08:00.61
230
13
149
00:20:55.63
193
13
136
00:29:02.26
187
12
131
00:00:59.03
221
13
145
170
2119
Roy MCEWAN
Roy MCEWAN #2119
Male Male Under 9
00:53:53.79
00:53:53.79
1
(120)
Male Under 9
1
Male
120
WA
AUS
Roy McEwan
Roy McEwan
Roy McEwan
7:52 min/km
00:06:53.17
216
5
138
00:17:43.17
106
1
85
00:28:30.63
184
2
130
00:00:46.81
184
6
122
229
2049
Keifer DYSON
Keifer DYSON #2049
Male Male Under 15
01:07:25.28
01:07:25.28
14
(150)
Male Under 15
14
Male
150
WA
AUS
Keifer Dyson
Keifer Dyson
Keifer Dyson
9:50 min/km
00:07:22.66
228
15
148
00:30:29.70
243
15
155
00:28:29.58
182
14
129
00:01:03.34
227
14
148
199
2097
Mitch KEPPEL
Mitch KEPPEL #2097
Male Male Under 11
00:58:54.79
00:58:54.79
56
(138)
Male Under 11
56
Male
138
WA
AUS
Mitch Keppel
Mitch Keppel
Mitch Keppel
8:36 min/km
00:05:28.95
134
27
85
00:24:23.84
232
60
151
00:28:13.73
178
52
128
00:00:48.26
196
51
130
158
2151
Archie PEMBERTON
Archie PEMBERTON #2151
Male Male Under 11
00:53:21.79
00:53:21.79
44
(116)
Male Under 11
44
Male
116
WA
AUS
Archie Pemberton
Archie Pemberton
Archie Pemberton
7:47 min/km
00:07:02.35
222
56
144
00:17:23.26
94
24
76
00:28:02.69
177
51
127
00:00:53.49
212
54
138
196
2234
Luke MURRAY
Luke MURRAY #2234
Male Male Under 11
00:58:49.74
00:58:49.74
54
(135)
Male Under 11
54
Male
135
WA
AUS
8:35 min/km
00:11:21.74
239
59
153
00:18:33.12
135
40
103
00:27:56.51
175
50
126
00:00:58.36
219
55
143
146
2220
Kalani LOCKE
Kalani LOCKE #2220
Male Male Under 13
00:50:42.41
00:50:42.41
43
(110)
Male Under 13
43
Male
110
WA
AUS
7:24 min/km
00:04:15.54
10
4
7
00:17:57.72
117
35
95
00:27:44.97
174
45
125
00:00:44.17
162
41
106
163
2042
Jakeb DAWSON
Jakeb DAWSON #2042
Male Male Under 11
00:53:36.34
00:53:36.34
46
(119)
Male Under 11
46
Male
119
WA
AUS
Jakeb Dawson
Jakeb Dawson
Jakeb Dawson
7:49 min/km
00:06:01.40
175
37
111
00:19:27.45
152
46
117
00:27:27.23
171
49
124
00:00:40.24
123
30
84
179
2140
Thomas OFFER
Thomas OFFER #2140
Male Male Under 11
00:55:57.36
00:55:57.36
51
(126)
Male Under 11
51
Male
126
WA
AUS
Thomas Offer
Thomas Offer
Thomas Offer
8:10 min/km
00:05:49.43
154
31
96
00:22:03.43
212
56
145
00:27:25.88
170
48
123
00:00:38.61
105
27
75
180
2145
Angus PARK
Angus PARK #2145
Male Male Under 11
00:56:13.54
00:56:13.54
52
(127)
Male Under 11
52
Male
127
WA
AUS
Angus Park
Angus Park
Angus Park
8:12 min/km
00:05:52.61
161
33
102
00:22:11.89
213
57
146
00:27:24.28
169
47
122
00:00:44.75
167
42
110
186
2014
Andrew BARR
Andrew BARR #2014
Male Male Under 9
00:57:11.47
00:57:11.47
3
(131)
Male Under 9
3
Male
131
WA
AUS
Andrew Barr
Andrew Barr
Andrew Barr
8:20 min/km
00:06:07.14
183
3
115
00:22:50.46
221
12
149
00:27:21.23
168
1
121
00:00:52.62
210
9
137
175
2066
James GARDNER
James GARDNER #2066
Male Male Under 11
00:54:20.17
00:54:20.17
48
(123)
Male Under 11
48
Male
123
WA
AUS
James Gardner
James Gardner
James Gardner
7:55 min/km
00:06:14.70
196
45
124
00:19:43.60
163
51
124
00:27:16.86
167
46
120
00:01:05.00
229
57
149
215
2096
Jack KEENAN
Jack KEENAN #2096
Male Male Under 15
01:01:01.79
01:01:01.79
13
(145)
Male Under 15
13
Male
145
WA
AUS
Jack Keenan
Jack Keenan
Jack Keenan
8:54 min/km
00:06:00.51
171
14
108
00:27:01.75
239
14
153
00:27:09.31
165
13
119
00:00:50.21
202
13
133
171
2110
Logan MANSON
Logan MANSON #2110
Male Male Under 11
00:53:55.29
00:53:55.29
47
(121)
Male Under 11
47
Male
121
WA
AUS
Logan Manson
Logan Manson
Logan Manson
7:52 min/km
00:06:37.10
213
54
135
00:19:17.70
149
45
115
00:27:08.04
164
45
118
00:00:52.44
209
53
136
155
2069
Lachlan GOODING
Lachlan GOODING #2069
Male Male Under 11
00:52:29.78
00:52:29.78
42
(114)
Male Under 11
42
Male
114
WA
AUS
Lachlan Gooding
Lachlan Gooding
Lachlan Gooding
7:39 min/km
00:05:55.19
166
34
106
00:18:06.38
122
36
98
00:27:02.52
162
44
117
00:01:25.68
235
60
152
150
2034
Austin COLTHART
Austin COLTHART #2034
Male Male Under 11
00:51:36.60
00:51:36.60
40
(112)
Male Under 11
40
Male
112
WA
AUS
Austin Colthart
Austin Colthart
Austin Colthart
7:32 min/km
00:06:23.39
206
49
128
00:17:40.71
105
29
84
00:26:58.08
161
43
116
00:00:34.40
56
13
43
160
2159
Harrison REYNOLDS
Harrison REYNOLDS #2159
Male Male Under 11
00:53:32.48
00:53:32.48
45
(117)
Male Under 11
45
Male
117
WA
AUS
Harrison Reynolds
Harrison Reynolds
Harrison Reynolds
7:48 min/km
00:06:13.93
194
43
122
00:19:49.06
167
52
126
00:26:48.60
160
42
115
00:00:40.88
128
31
86
151
2008
Eric ASPELING
Eric ASPELING #2008
Male Male Under 11
00:51:44.29
00:51:44.29
41
(113)
Male Under 11
41
Male
113
WA
AUS
Eric Aspeling
Eric Aspeling
Eric Aspeling
7:33 min/km
00:06:12.85
192
41
120
00:18:31.87
134
39
102
00:26:22.67
159
41
114
00:00:36.90
89
25
67
138
2302
AZE
AZE #2302
Male Under 11 Team
00:49:38.11
00:49:38.11
10
(107)
Under 11 Team
10
Male
107
WA
AUS
Alexander Clements
Emerson Dunn
Zachary White
7:14 min/km
00:06:49.95
215
12
137
00:15:40.58
42
6
38
00:26:18.81
158
11
113
00:00:48.76
198
10
131
162
2089
Ryan JACKSON
Ryan JACKSON #2089
Male Male Under 13
00:53:33.56
00:53:33.56
44
(118)
Male Under 13
44
Male
118
WA
AUS
Ryan Jackson
Ryan Jackson
Ryan Jackson
7:49 min/km
00:05:53.44
163
43
103
00:20:42.92
187
43
133
00:26:09.98
156
44
112
00:00:47.21
187
45
123
172
2067
Lachlan GARDNER
Lachlan GARDNER #2067
Male Male Under 13
00:53:56.29
00:53:56.29
45
(122)
Male Under 13
45
Male
122
WA
AUS
Lachlan Gardner
Lachlan Gardner
Lachlan Gardner
7:52 min/km
00:05:46.74
148
39
93
00:21:06.75
194
45
137
00:26:01.48
153
43
111
00:01:01.31
224
47
146
132
2101
Jonah LINCOLN
Jonah LINCOLN #2101
Male Male Under 11
00:48:35.54
00:48:35.54
37
(104)
Male Under 11
37
Male
104
WA
AUS
Jonah Lincoln
Jonah Lincoln
Jonah Lincoln
7:05 min/km
00:07:04.20
223
57
145
00:15:37.57
40
7
36
00:25:18.53
146
40
110
00:00:35.24
72
17
53
147
2321
LEJ
LEJ #2321
Male Under 11 Team
00:50:53.15
00:50:53.15
11
(111)
Under 11 Team
11
Male
111
WA
AUS
Jonathan Waddingham
Lila Rose
Elliana Clark
7:25 min/km
00:06:05.46
179
10
113
00:19:04.03
144
9
111
00:25:02.75
142
10
109
00:00:40.90
129
7
87
131
2195
Ben WALFORD
Ben WALFORD #2195
Male Male Under 11
00:48:25.44
00:48:25.44
36
(103)
Male Under 11
36
Male
103
WA
AUS
Ben Walford
Ben Walford
Ben Walford
7:04 min/km
00:06:30.70
212
53
134
00:16:32.13
69
14
60
00:24:34.99
139
39
108
00:00:47.62
191
49
127
127
2179
Oliver STEWART
Oliver STEWART #2179
Male Male Under 13
00:48:11.91
00:48:11.91
40
(100)
Male Under 13
40
Male
100
WA
AUS
Oliver Stewart
Oliver Stewart
Oliver Stewart
7:02 min/km
00:05:19.44
116
33
73
00:17:45.90
107
32
86
00:24:26.93
137
42
107
00:00:39.62
115
29
79
130
2130
Barton MINCHAM
Barton MINCHAM #2130
Male Male Under 11
00:48:22.79
00:48:22.79
35
(102)
Male Under 11
35
Male
102
WA
AUS
Barton Mincham
Barton Mincham
Barton Mincham
7:03 min/km
00:06:13.93
193
42
121
00:17:23.18
93
23
75
00:23:59.26
135
38
106
00:00:46.42
181
46
119
156
2223
Judd DILETTI
Judd DILETTI #2223
Male Male Under 11
00:52:58.47
00:52:58.47
43
(115)
Male Under 11
43
Male
115
WA
AUS
7:44 min/km
00:11:05.47
237
58
152
00:17:27.85
96
26
78
00:23:43.23
133
37
105
00:00:41.90
138
36
95
136
2152
Ned PEMBERTON
Ned PEMBERTON #2152
Male Male Under 11
00:48:46.29
00:48:46.29
39
(106)
Male Under 11
39
Male
106
WA
AUS
Ned Pemberton
Ned Pemberton
Ned Pemberton
7:07 min/km
00:06:37.11
214
55
136
00:17:48.25
108
30
87
00:23:39.21
131
36
104
00:00:41.71
137
35
94
140
2186
Logan TOOTELL
Logan TOOTELL #2186
Male Male Under 13
00:50:15.89
00:50:15.89
41
(108)
Male Under 13
41
Male
108
WA
AUS
Logan Tootell
Logan Tootell
Logan Tootell
7:20 min/km
00:05:46.19
147
38
92
00:20:20.61
179
42
130
00:23:32.54
130
41
103
00:00:36.54
85
24
64
119
2113
Hamish MCCARTHY
Hamish MCCARTHY #2113
Male Male Under 11
00:47:23.75
00:47:23.75
32
(96)
Male Under 11
32
Male
96
WA
AUS
Hamish McCarthy
Hamish McCarthy
Hamish McCarthy
6:55 min/km
00:05:23.45
120
22
76
00:17:59.65
119
34
96
00:23:20.50
129
35
102
00:00:40.15
118
29
81
135
2068
Jake GHIRETTI
Jake GHIRETTI #2068
Male Male Under 11
00:48:45.29
00:48:45.29
38
(105)
Male Under 11
38
Male
105
WA
AUS
Jake Ghiretti
Jake Ghiretti
Jake Ghiretti
7:07 min/km
00:05:33.58
138
29
87
00:19:00.03
143
42
110
00:23:19.75
128
34
101
00:00:51.92
206
52
135
123
2180
Luke TASEFF
Luke TASEFF #2180
Male Male Under 11
00:47:38.77
00:47:38.77
33
(98)
Male Under 11
33
Male
98
WA
AUS
Luke Taseff
Luke Taseff
Luke Taseff
6:57 min/km
00:05:11.63
105
18
65
00:17:52.25
113
32
91
00:23:17.72
126
33
100
00:01:17.17
232
59
151
111
2201
Bede WETHERELL
Bede WETHERELL #2201
Male Male Under 11
00:46:24.90
00:46:24.90
27
(89)
Male Under 11
27
Male
89
WA
AUS
Bede Wetherell
Bede Wetherell
Bede Wetherell
6:46 min/km
00:05:34.39
140
30
89
00:16:53.77
78
18
65
00:23:14.44
125
32
99
00:00:42.29
147
38
99
112
2199
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #2199
Male Male Under 11
00:46:34.23
00:46:34.23
28
(90)
Male Under 11
28
Male
90
WA
AUS
David Webster
David Webster
David Webster
6:47 min/km
00:04:34.95
27
5
21
00:18:02.66
120
35
97
00:23:12.35
124
31
98
00:00:44.26
163
41
107
114
2048
Cameron DUFF
Cameron DUFF #2048
Male Male Under 11
00:46:57.77
00:46:57.77
29
(92)
Male Under 11
29
Male
92
WA
AUS
Cameron Duff
Cameron Duff
Cameron Duff
6:51 min/km
00:06:05.61
180
38
114
00:17:06.75
84
20
68
00:23:11.28
122
30
97
00:00:34.12
51
11
39
100
2032
James CHANSBURY
James CHANSBURY #2032
Male Male Under 11
00:45:15.29
00:45:15.29
19
(80)
Male Under 11
19
Male
80
WA
AUS
James Chansbury
James Chansbury
James Chansbury
6:36 min/km
00:06:00.95
173
36
109
00:15:28.78
35
5
32
00:23:08.86
121
29
96
00:00:36.69
88
24
66
143
2147
Thomas PARK
Thomas PARK #2147
Male Male Under 13
00:50:35.54
00:50:35.54
42
(109)
Male Under 13
42
Male
109
WA
AUS
Thomas Park
Thomas Park
Thomas Park
7:23 min/km
00:05:02.29
90
26
56
00:21:53.32
209
47
143
00:22:57.27
120
40
95
00:00:42.65
152
38
102
117
2153
Sam PHILLIPS
Sam PHILLIPS #2153
Male Male Under 11
00:47:11.18
00:47:11.18
31
(94)
Male Under 11
31
Male
94
WA
AUS
Sam Phillips
Sam Phillips
Sam Phillips
6:53 min/km
00:05:25.16
125
24
81
00:17:52.13
112
31
90
00:22:55.11
118
28
94
00:00:58.77
220
56
144
103
2137
Lucas NORDSTROM
Lucas NORDSTROM #2137
Male Male Under 11
00:45:35.17
00:45:35.17
21
(82)
Male Under 11
21
Male
82
WA
AUS
Lucas Nordstrom
Lucas Nordstrom
Lucas Nordstrom
6:39 min/km
00:04:47.60
52
9
31
00:17:31.51
100
28
81
00:22:34.99
116
27
93
00:00:41.06
131
33
89
116
2211
Taye WRIGHT
Taye WRIGHT #2211
Male Male Under 11
00:47:10.97
00:47:10.97
30
(93)
Male Under 11
30
Male
93
WA
AUS
Taye Wright
Taye Wright
Taye Wright
6:53 min/km
00:05:09.84
101
16
62
00:18:45.80
138
41
105
00:22:27.59
114
26
92
00:00:47.73
193
50
128
129
2193
Jesse VERWIJMEREN
Jesse VERWIJMEREN #2193
Male Male Under 11
00:48:17.93
00:48:17.93
34
(101)
Male Under 11
34
Male
101
WA
AUS
Jesse Verwijmeren
Jesse Verwijmeren
Jesse Verwijmeren
7:03 min/km
00:05:49.51
155
32
97
00:19:38.83
158
49
121
00:22:13.59
113
25
91
00:00:35.99
81
22
61
101
2105
Ben LUPLAU
Ben LUPLAU #2105
Male Male Under 11
00:45:34.14
00:45:34.14
20
(81)
Male Under 11
20
Male
81
WA
AUS
Ben Luplau
Ben Luplau
Ben Luplau
6:39 min/km
00:06:11.28
191
40
119
00:16:35.98
71
15
61
00:22:11.99
112
24
90
00:00:34.89
65
16
49
108
2174
Angus SOMERSET
Angus SOMERSET #2174
Male Male Under 11
00:45:50.30
00:45:50.30
25
(87)
Male Under 11
25
Male
87
WA
AUS
Angus Somerset
Angus Somerset
Angus Somerset
6:41 min/km
00:05:10.70
103
17
63
00:17:53.17
114
33
92
00:22:10.70
111
23
89
00:00:35.72
79
21
59
122
2227
Matthew LYNN
Matthew LYNN #2227
Male Male Under 13
00:47:37.18
00:47:37.18
38
(97)
Male Under 13
38
Male
97
WA
AUS
6:57 min/km
00:04:57.19
81
24
51
00:20:01.06
171
40
128
00:22:05.55
110
39
88
00:00:33.37
45
16
36
104
2084
Luke HORSFORD
Luke HORSFORD #2084
Male Male Under 11
00:45:38.61
00:45:38.61
22
(83)
Male Under 11
22
Male
83
WA
AUS
Luke Horsford
Luke Horsford
Luke Horsford
6:39 min/km
00:05:55.89
168
35
107
00:17:10.41
87
22
71
00:21:51.12
106
22
87
00:00:41.19
134
34
92
70
2037
Tex CROSS
Tex CROSS #2037
Male Male Under 11
00:42:40.44
00:42:40.44
14
(61)
Male Under 11
14
Male
61
WA
AUS
Tex Cross
Tex Cross
Tex Cross
6:13 min/km
00:04:36.67
32
6
23
00:15:40.03
41
8
37
00:21:49.29
105
21
86
00:00:34.44
59
15
46
240
2060
Lily FISHER
Lily FISHER #2060
Female Female Under 13
01:21:22.29
01:21:22.29
25
(86)
Female Under 13
25
Female
86
WA
AUS
Lily Fisher
Lily Fisher
Lily Fisher
11:52 min/km
00:11:05.60
238
24
85
00:20:09.86
175
15
45
00:49:23.25
240
25
86
00:00:43.57
158
19
53
237
2139
Claudia NORRIS
Claudia NORRIS #2139
Female Female Under 9
01:14:47.75
01:14:47.75
10
(83)
Female Under 9
10
Female
83
WA
AUS
Claudia Norris
Claudia Norris
Claudia Norris
10:55 min/km
00:06:22.15
204
9
76
00:24:16.71
231
8
80
00:43:16.54
239
10
85
00:00:52.34
208
7
72
126
2136
Jaxon NETTELBECK
Jaxon NETTELBECK #2136
Male Male Under 13
00:48:11.48
00:48:11.48
39
(99)
Male Under 13
39
Male
99
WA
AUS
Jaxon Nettelbeck
Jaxon Nettelbeck
Jaxon Nettelbeck
7:02 min/km
00:05:44.53
144
37
90
00:20:04.08
172
41
129
00:21:40.20
104
38
85
00:00:42.66
153
39
103
107
2005
Samuel ANDERSON
Samuel ANDERSON #2005
Male Male Under 11
00:45:42.46
00:45:42.46
24
(86)
Male Under 11
24
Male
86
WA
AUS
Samuel Anderson
Samuel Anderson
Samuel Anderson
6:40 min/km
00:06:21.10
197
46
125
00:17:07.00
85
21
69
00:21:38.99
103
20
84
00:00:35.36
76
19
56
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (268 items)