X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (268 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
109
2027
Fletcher BUCAT
Fletcher BUCAT #2027
Male Male Under 11
00:45:50.59
00:45:50.59
26
(88)
Male Under 11
26
Male
88
WA
AUS
Fletcher Bucat
Fletcher Bucat
Fletcher Bucat
6:41 min/km
00:04:49.20
55
10
32
00:19:34.45
153
47
118
00:20:42.15
90
15
75
00:00:44.78
168
43
111
180
2145
Angus PARK
Angus PARK #2145
Male Male Under 11
00:56:13.54
00:56:13.54
52
(127)
Male Under 11
52
Male
127
WA
AUS
Angus Park
Angus Park
Angus Park
8:12 min/km
00:05:52.61
161
33
102
00:22:11.89
213
57
146
00:27:24.28
169
47
122
00:00:44.75
167
42
110
59
2202
Fletcher WETHERELL
Fletcher WETHERELL #2202
Male Male Under 13
00:41:51.55
00:41:51.55
25
(53)
Male Under 13
25
Male
53
WA
AUS
Fletcher Wetherell
Fletcher Wetherell
Fletcher Wetherell
6:06 min/km
00:05:47.95
150
41
95
00:15:11.25
30
13
27
00:20:07.60
81
31
67
00:00:44.74
165
42
108
112
2199
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #2199
Male Male Under 11
00:46:34.23
00:46:34.23
28
(90)
Male Under 11
28
Male
90
WA
AUS
David Webster
David Webster
David Webster
6:47 min/km
00:04:34.95
27
5
21
00:18:02.66
120
35
97
00:23:12.35
124
31
98
00:00:44.26
163
41
107
146
2220
Kalani LOCKE
Kalani LOCKE #2220
Male Male Under 13
00:50:42.41
00:50:42.41
43
(110)
Male Under 13
43
Male
110
WA
AUS
7:24 min/km
00:04:15.54
10
4
7
00:17:57.72
117
35
95
00:27:44.97
174
45
125
00:00:44.17
162
41
106
98
2022
Morgan BIEGUN
Morgan BIEGUN #2022
Male Male Under 13
00:45:14.48
00:45:14.48
36
(78)
Male Under 13
36
Male
78
WA
AUS
Morgan Biegun
Morgan Biegun
Morgan Biegun
6:36 min/km
00:04:56.48
78
21
48
00:18:07.63
125
36
99
00:21:26.41
100
37
82
00:00:43.94
161
40
105
63
2123
Hamish MELVIN
Hamish MELVIN #2123
Male Male Under 11
00:42:16.40
00:42:16.40
10
(56)
Male Under 11
10
Male
56
WA
AUS
Hamish Melvin
Hamish Melvin
Hamish Melvin
6:10 min/km
00:04:53.39
67
13
41
00:16:17.75
63
11
55
00:20:22.45
84
13
70
00:00:42.80
155
40
104
126
2136
Jaxon NETTELBECK
Jaxon NETTELBECK #2136
Male Male Under 13
00:48:11.48
00:48:11.48
39
(99)
Male Under 13
39
Male
99
WA
AUS
Jaxon Nettelbeck
Jaxon Nettelbeck
Jaxon Nettelbeck
7:02 min/km
00:05:44.53
144
37
90
00:20:04.08
172
41
129
00:21:40.20
104
38
85
00:00:42.66
153
39
103
210
2031
Cooper CARLYLE
Cooper CARLYLE #2031
Male Male Under 11
01:00:31.79
01:00:31.79
58
(143)
Male Under 11
58
Male
143
WA
AUS
Cooper Carlyle
Cooper Carlyle
Cooper Carlyle
8:50 min/km
00:06:25.95
209
51
131
00:21:40.16
206
55
142
00:31:43.17
206
57
143
00:00:42.51
150
39
101
111
2201
Bede WETHERELL
Bede WETHERELL #2201
Male Male Under 11
00:46:24.90
00:46:24.90
27
(89)
Male Under 11
27
Male
89
WA
AUS
Bede Wetherell
Bede Wetherell
Bede Wetherell
6:46 min/km
00:05:34.39
140
30
89
00:16:53.77
78
18
65
00:23:14.44
125
32
99
00:00:42.29
147
38
99
143
2147
Thomas PARK
Thomas PARK #2147
Male Male Under 13
00:50:35.54
00:50:35.54
42
(109)
Male Under 13
42
Male
109
WA
AUS
Thomas Park
Thomas Park
Thomas Park
7:23 min/km
00:05:02.29
90
26
56
00:21:53.32
209
47
143
00:22:57.27
120
40
95
00:00:42.65
152
38
102
48
2148
Baiden PARSONS
Baiden PARSONS #2148
Male Male Under 13
00:40:41.55
00:40:41.55
22
(46)
Male Under 13
22
Male
46
WA
AUS
Baiden Parsons
Baiden Parsons
Baiden Parsons
5:56 min/km
00:05:20.60
117
34
74
00:15:51.68
50
20
45
00:18:47.20
40
18
40
00:00:42.05
141
37
97
227
2215
Will JONGELING
Will JONGELING #2215
Male Male Under 11
01:05:22.34
01:05:22.34
59
(149)
Male Under 11
59
Male
149
WA
AUS
9:32 min/km
00:11:53.48
241
60
154
00:22:51.36
222
59
150
00:29:55.40
193
55
135
00:00:42.09
142
37
98
156
2223
Judd DILETTI
Judd DILETTI #2223
Male Male Under 11
00:52:58.47
00:52:58.47
43
(115)
Male Under 11
43
Male
115
WA
AUS
7:44 min/km
00:11:05.47
237
58
152
00:17:27.85
96
26
78
00:23:43.23
133
37
105
00:00:41.90
138
36
95
80
2106
Jack LUPLAU
Jack LUPLAU #2106
Male Male Under 13
00:43:12.80
00:43:12.80
29
(67)
Male Under 13
29
Male
67
WA
AUS
Jack Luplau
Jack Luplau
Jack Luplau
6:18 min/km
00:05:54.17
165
44
105
00:17:15.27
90
27
73
00:19:21.38
53
24
49
00:00:41.97
140
36
96
92
2023
Jasper BLUNT
Jasper BLUNT #2023
Male Male Under 13
00:44:56.22
00:44:56.22
34
(75)
Male Under 13
34
Male
75
WA
AUS
Jasper Blunt
Jasper Blunt
Jasper Blunt
6:33 min/km
00:05:47.70
149
40
94
00:17:32.96
102
30
82
00:20:54.19
93
35
77
00:00:41.36
136
35
93
136
2152
Ned PEMBERTON
Ned PEMBERTON #2152
Male Male Under 11
00:48:46.29
00:48:46.29
39
(106)
Male Under 11
39
Male
106
WA
AUS
Ned Pemberton
Ned Pemberton
Ned Pemberton
7:07 min/km
00:06:37.11
214
55
136
00:17:48.25
108
30
87
00:23:39.21
131
36
104
00:00:41.71
137
35
94
58
2013
Kai BARNARD
Kai BARNARD #2013
Male Male Under 13
00:41:42.47
00:41:42.47
24
(52)
Male Under 13
24
Male
52
WA
AUS
Kai Barnard
Kai Barnard
Kai Barnard
6:05 min/km
00:05:34.18
139
36
88
00:16:24.93
66
24
58
00:19:02.18
46
20
44
00:00:41.17
133
34
91
104
2084
Luke HORSFORD
Luke HORSFORD #2084
Male Male Under 11
00:45:38.61
00:45:38.61
22
(83)
Male Under 11
22
Male
83
WA
AUS
Luke Horsford
Luke Horsford
Luke Horsford
6:39 min/km
00:05:55.89
168
35
107
00:17:10.41
87
22
71
00:21:51.12
106
22
87
00:00:41.19
134
34
92
103
2137
Lucas NORDSTROM
Lucas NORDSTROM #2137
Male Male Under 11
00:45:35.17
00:45:35.17
21
(82)
Male Under 11
21
Male
82
WA
AUS
Lucas Nordstrom
Lucas Nordstrom
Lucas Nordstrom
6:39 min/km
00:04:47.60
52
9
31
00:17:31.51
100
28
81
00:22:34.99
116
27
93
00:00:41.06
131
33
89
86
2065
Mitchell FROST
Mitchell FROST #2065
Male Male Under 13
00:44:28.64
00:44:28.64
31
(70)
Male Under 13
31
Male
70
WA
AUS
Mitchell Frost
Mitchell Frost
Mitchell Frost
6:29 min/km
00:04:58.80
83
25
52
00:18:50.94
141
38
108
00:19:57.81
76
28
63
00:00:41.08
132
33
90
39
2045
Zac DEWAR
Zac DEWAR #2045
Male Male Under 13
00:40:27.10
00:40:27.10
18
(37)
Male Under 13
18
Male
37
WA
AUS
Zac Dewar
Zac Dewar
Zac Dewar
5:54 min/km
00:04:56.47
76
20
46
00:16:10.94
61
23
54
00:18:39.44
36
16
36
00:00:40.24
122
32
83
32
2082
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #2082
Male Male Under 11
00:39:54.30
00:39:54.30
4
(30)
Male Under 11
4
Male
30
WA
AUS
Tim Hollemans
Tim Hollemans
Tim Hollemans
5:49 min/km
00:04:05.39
3
1
2
00:16:40.80
73
16
63
00:18:27.14
32
5
32
00:00:40.97
130
32
88
160
2159
Harrison REYNOLDS
Harrison REYNOLDS #2159
Male Male Under 11
00:53:32.48
00:53:32.48
45
(117)
Male Under 11
45
Male
117
WA
AUS
Harrison Reynolds
Harrison Reynolds
Harrison Reynolds
7:48 min/km
00:06:13.93
194
43
122
00:19:49.06
167
52
126
00:26:48.60
160
42
115
00:00:40.88
128
31
86
46
2205
Kevin WHISTON
Kevin WHISTON #2205
Male Male Under 13
00:40:39.50
00:40:39.50
21
(44)
Male Under 13
21
Male
44
WA
AUS
Kevin Whiston
Kevin Whiston
Kevin Whiston
5:56 min/km
00:05:18.69
114
32
72
00:15:28.87
36
16
33
00:19:11.73
51
23
47
00:00:40.19
120
31
82
42
2134
Liam MUDD
Liam MUDD #2134
Male Male Under 13
00:40:33.80
00:40:33.80
19
(40)
Male Under 13
19
Male
40
WA
AUS
Liam Mudd
Liam Mudd
Liam Mudd
5:55 min/km
00:05:12.44
107
31
67
00:15:18.42
33
15
30
00:19:23.29
56
25
52
00:00:39.63
117
30
80
163
2042
Jakeb DAWSON
Jakeb DAWSON #2042
Male Male Under 11
00:53:36.34
00:53:36.34
46
(119)
Male Under 11
46
Male
119
WA
AUS
Jakeb Dawson
Jakeb Dawson
Jakeb Dawson
7:49 min/km
00:06:01.40
175
37
111
00:19:27.45
152
46
117
00:27:27.23
171
49
124
00:00:40.24
123
30
84
119
2113
Hamish MCCARTHY
Hamish MCCARTHY #2113
Male Male Under 11
00:47:23.75
00:47:23.75
32
(96)
Male Under 11
32
Male
96
WA
AUS
Hamish McCarthy
Hamish McCarthy
Hamish McCarthy
6:55 min/km
00:05:23.45
120
22
76
00:17:59.65
119
34
96
00:23:20.50
129
35
102
00:00:40.15
118
29
81
127
2179
Oliver STEWART
Oliver STEWART #2179
Male Male Under 13
00:48:11.91
00:48:11.91
40
(100)
Male Under 13
40
Male
100
WA
AUS
Oliver Stewart
Oliver Stewart
Oliver Stewart
7:02 min/km
00:05:19.44
116
33
73
00:17:45.90
107
32
86
00:24:26.93
137
42
107
00:00:39.62
115
29
79
57
2160
Felix RICE
Felix RICE #2160
Male Male Under 13
00:41:41.45
00:41:41.45
23
(51)
Male Under 13
23
Male
51
WA
AUS
Felix Rice
Felix Rice
Felix Rice
6:05 min/km
00:04:52.65
63
16
37
00:16:31.10
68
25
59
00:19:38.76
64
27
56
00:00:38.92
109
28
76
198
2016
Jesse BARR
Jesse BARR #2016
Male Male Under 11
00:58:51.22
00:58:51.22
55
(137)
Male Under 11
55
Male
137
WA
AUS
Jesse Barr
Jesse Barr
Jesse Barr
8:35 min/km
00:05:12.56
108
19
68
00:21:08.96
196
53
138
00:31:50.17
209
58
144
00:00:39.52
114
28
78
179
2140
Thomas OFFER
Thomas OFFER #2140
Male Male Under 11
00:55:57.36
00:55:57.36
51
(126)
Male Under 11
51
Male
126
WA
AUS
Thomas Offer
Thomas Offer
Thomas Offer
8:10 min/km
00:05:49.43
154
31
96
00:22:03.43
212
56
145
00:27:25.88
170
48
123
00:00:38.61
105
27
75
89
2207
Tristan WHITE
Tristan WHITE #2207
Male Male Under 13
00:44:37.30
00:44:37.30
32
(72)
Male Under 13
32
Male
72
WA
AUS
Tristan White
Tristan White
Tristan White
6:30 min/km
00:04:28.19
15
5
12
00:19:24.67
151
39
116
00:20:05.99
80
30
66
00:00:38.44
102
27
74
37
2030
Oliver CARLYE
Oliver CARLYE #2030
Male Male Under 13
00:40:21.54
00:40:21.54
16
(35)
Male Under 13
16
Male
35
WA
AUS
Oliver Carlye
Oliver Carlye
Oliver Carlye
5:53 min/km
00:04:56.94
80
23
50
00:16:05.96
58
22
51
00:18:40.61
37
17
37
00:00:38.01
99
26
72
61
2038
Will DARLOW
Will DARLOW #2038
Male Male Under 11
00:42:04.71
00:42:04.71
9
(55)
Male Under 11
9
Male
55
WA
AUS
Will Darlow
Will Darlow
Will Darlow
6:08 min/km
00:04:28.88
18
3
14
00:15:46.51
45
9
41
00:21:10.97
96
17
78
00:00:38.35
101
26
73
232
2080
Leila HOLBEN
Leila HOLBEN #2080
Female Female Under 11
01:10:00.54
01:10:00.54
25
(80)
Female Under 11
25
Female
80
WA
AUS
Leila Holben
Leila Holben
Leila Holben
10:13 min/km
00:06:21.33
199
23
73
00:27:39.36
240
27
86
00:33:25.10
225
23
75
00:02:34.73
237
26
84
118
2043
Rielly DAWSON
Rielly DAWSON #2043
Male Male Under 13
00:47:19.15
00:47:19.15
37
(95)
Male Under 13
37
Male
95
WA
AUS
Rielly Dawson
Rielly Dawson
Rielly Dawson
6:54 min/km
00:04:35.77
29
10
22
00:20:46.07
188
44
134
00:21:19.46
97
36
79
00:00:37.84
97
25
71
151
2008
Eric ASPELING
Eric ASPELING #2008
Male Male Under 11
00:51:44.29
00:51:44.29
41
(113)
Male Under 11
41
Male
113
WA
AUS
Eric Aspeling
Eric Aspeling
Eric Aspeling
7:33 min/km
00:06:12.85
192
41
120
00:18:31.87
134
39
102
00:26:22.67
159
41
114
00:00:36.90
89
25
67
208
2204
Jenna WHISTON
Jenna WHISTON #2204
Female Female Under 11
01:00:19.44
01:00:19.44
19
(65)
Female Under 11
19
Female
65
WA
AUS
Jenna Whiston
Jenna Whiston
Jenna Whiston
8:48 min/km
00:05:49.34
153
16
57
00:20:25.27
181
13
50
00:32:44.73
223
22
73
00:01:20.09
233
25
81
238
2197
Emily WALLACE
Emily WALLACE #2197
Female Female Under 13
01:16:26.29
01:16:26.29
23
(84)
Female Under 13
23
Female
84
WA
AUS
Emily Wallace
Emily Wallace
Emily Wallace
11:09 min/km
00:06:08.69
188
23
69
00:28:26.51
242
25
87
00:39:06.45
237
23
83
00:02:44.63
238
25
85
140
2186
Logan TOOTELL
Logan TOOTELL #2186
Male Male Under 13
00:50:15.89
00:50:15.89
41
(108)
Male Under 13
41
Male
108
WA
AUS
Logan Tootell
Logan Tootell
Logan Tootell
7:20 min/km
00:05:46.19
147
38
92
00:20:20.61
179
42
130
00:23:32.54
130
41
103
00:00:36.54
85
24
64
100
2032
James CHANSBURY
James CHANSBURY #2032
Male Male Under 11
00:45:15.29
00:45:15.29
19
(80)
Male Under 11
19
Male
80
WA
AUS
James Chansbury
James Chansbury
James Chansbury
6:36 min/km
00:06:00.95
173
36
109
00:15:28.78
35
5
32
00:23:08.86
121
29
96
00:00:36.69
88
24
66
228
2111
Ella MCCARTHY
Ella MCCARTHY #2111
Female Female Under 11
01:05:33.19
01:05:33.19
24
(78)
Female Under 11
24
Female
78
WA
AUS
Ella McCarthy
Ella McCarthy
Ella McCarthy
9:34 min/km
00:07:57.45
229
25
80
00:21:45.91
208
19
65
00:34:42.96
229
25
79
00:01:06.86
230
24
80
189
2124
Emma MEREDITH
Emma MEREDITH #2124
Female Female Under 13
00:58:14.42
00:58:14.42
20
(56)
Female Under 13
20
Female
56
WA
AUS
Emma Meredith
Emma Meredith
Emma Meredith
8:30 min/km
00:05:22.94
119
18
43
00:24:42.42
233
23
81
00:27:09.60
166
19
46
00:00:59.45
222
24
76
36
2081
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #2081
Male Male Under 11
00:40:07.49
00:40:07.49
7
(34)
Male Under 11
7
Male
34
WA
AUS
Jake Hollemans
Jake Hollemans
Jake Hollemans
5:51 min/km
00:04:41.84
37
7
24
00:16:07.02
59
10
52
00:18:42.08
38
6
38
00:00:36.54
86
23
65
110
2071
Molly GREAVES
Molly GREAVES #2071
Female Female Under 11
00:45:51.85
00:45:51.85
3
(21)
Female Under 11
3
Female
21
WA
AUS
Molly Greaves
Molly Greaves
Molly Greaves
6:41 min/km
00:05:49.94
156
17
58
00:18:24.33
132
6
30
00:20:33.41
87
2
14
00:01:04.16
228
23
79
183
2155
Sallyanne POWER
Sallyanne POWER #2155
Female Female Under 13
00:56:50.44
00:56:50.44
19
(53)
Female Under 13
19
Female
53
WA
AUS
Sallyanne Power
Sallyanne Power
Sallyanne Power
8:17 min/km
00:05:55.61
167
21
60
00:21:42.90
207
19
64
00:28:23.67
180
20
51
00:00:48.25
195
23
65
38
2219
Henry LIGHTFOOT
Henry LIGHTFOOT #2219
Male Male Under 13
00:40:21.55
00:40:21.55
17
(36)
Male Under 13
17
Male
36
WA
AUS
5:53 min/km
00:05:08.69
99
29
61
00:15:30.08
37
17
34
00:19:06.33
48
21
45
00:00:36.43
84
23
63
129
2193
Jesse VERWIJMEREN
Jesse VERWIJMEREN #2193
Male Male Under 11
00:48:17.93
00:48:17.93
34
(101)
Male Under 11
34
Male
101
WA
AUS
Jesse Verwijmeren
Jesse Verwijmeren
Jesse Verwijmeren
7:03 min/km
00:05:49.51
155
32
97
00:19:38.83
158
49
121
00:22:13.59
113
25
91
00:00:35.99
81
22
61
204
2077
Marie-Claire HICKLING
Marie-Claire HICKLING #2077
Female Female Under 11
00:59:24.79
00:59:24.79
17
(63)
Female Under 11
17
Female
63
WA
AUS
Marie-Claire Hickling
Marie-Claire Hickling
Marie-Claire Hickling
8:40 min/km
00:05:09.12
100
7
38
00:21:58.99
211
20
66
00:31:16.61
200
15
61
00:01:00.06
223
22
77
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (268 items)