Lumen Christi College Cross Country
6 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (153 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
53
Alicia DORIA
Alicia DORIA #53
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Yagan
0
min/km
120
Jade ZIMMERMANN
Jade ZIMMERMANN #120
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Yagan
0
min/km
188
Megan BUGAJEWSKI
Megan BUGAJEWSKI #188
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Yagan
0
min/km
198
Hayley WAYNE
Hayley WAYNE #198
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Yagan
min/km
401
Jessica BUTLER
Jessica BUTLER #401
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Yagan
0
min/km
260
Alexandra PINTO
Alexandra PINTO #260
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Yagan
0
min/km
263
Sarah LA VANDA
Sarah LA VANDA #263
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Yagan
0
min/km
1
189
Chelsea HENDERSON
Chelsea HENDERSON #189
Female Y09
00:12:34.23
00:12:34.23
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
Yagan
20
4:11 min/km
2
253
Tiahna RUANE
Tiahna RUANE #253
Female Y10
00:13:00.00
00:13:00.00
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
Yagan
20
4:19 min/km
3
114
Makensie HENDERSON
Makensie HENDERSON #114
Female Y08
00:13:16.24
00:13:16.24
1
(3)
Y08
1
Female
3
Yagan
20
4:25 min/km
6
50
Trinity GRAHAM
Trinity GRAHAM #50
Female Y07
00:14:22.18
00:14:22.18
1
(6)
Y07
1
Female
6
Yagan
20
4:47 min/km
9
358
Lana WOODLEAD
Lana WOODLEAD #358
Female Y12
00:14:32.52
00:14:32.52
1
(9)
Y12
1
Female
9
Yagan
20
4:50 min/km
11
321
Cassandra MADDEN
Cassandra MADDEN #321
Female Y11
00:14:34.94
00:14:34.94
2
(11)
Y11
2
Female
11
Yagan
19
4:51 min/km
18
257
Grace KYLE
Grace KYLE #257
Female Y10
00:15:34.77
00:15:34.77
4
(18)
Y10
4
Female
18
Yagan
17
5:11 min/km
31
197
Jessica RYAN
Jessica RYAN #197
Female Y09
00:16:35.73
00:16:35.73
6
(31)
Y09
6
Female
31
Yagan
15
5:31 min/km
46
62
Maya KUHN
Maya KUHN #62
Female Y07
00:17:45.43
00:17:45.43
15
(46)
Y07
15
Female
46
Yagan
0
5:55 min/km
47
254
Leilani GOLDING
Leilani GOLDING #254
Female Y10
00:17:48.87
00:17:48.87
10
(47)
Y10
10
Female
47
Yagan
11
5:56 min/km
51
127
Charitra PARKINSON
Charitra PARKINSON #127
Female Y08
00:17:57.74
00:17:57.74
3
(51)
Y08
3
Female
51
Yagan
18
5:59 min/km
52
52
Ayla DOMINGUEZ
Ayla DOMINGUEZ #52
Female Y07
00:18:07.98
00:18:07.98
17
(52)
Y07
17
Female
52
Yagan
0
6:02 min/km
53
355
Sabrina JOHNSTON
Sabrina JOHNSTON #355
Female Y12
00:18:15.10
00:18:15.10
6
(53)
Y12
6
Female
53
Yagan
15
6:05 min/km
60
116
Ella Berkhout
Ella Berkhout #116
Female Y08
00:19:26.00
00:19:26.00
5
(60)
Y08
5
Female
60
Yagan
16
6:28 min/km
68
259
Sarah PRINDIVILLE
Sarah PRINDIVILLE #259
Female Y10
00:20:09.19
00:20:09.19
12
(68)
Y10
12
Female
68
Yagan
9
6:43 min/km
76
58
Abigail DEAN
Abigail DEAN #58
Female Y07
00:21:12.24
00:21:12.24
23
(76)
Y07
23
Female
76
Yagan
0
7:04 min/km
81
60
Sienna PRAED
Sienna PRAED #60
Female Y07
00:21:54.49
00:21:54.49
25
(81)
Y07
25
Female
81
Yagan
0
7:18 min/km
91
54
Eden MANNING
Eden MANNING #54
Female Y07
00:26:03.88
00:26:03.88
28
(91)
Y07
28
Female
91
Yagan
0
8:41 min/km
93
332
Katie VULETA
Katie VULETA #332
Female Y11
00:27:31.67
00:27:31.67
16
(93)
Y11
16
Female
93
Yagan
0
9:10 min/km
95
325
Jessamyn SKYNER
Jessamyn SKYNER #325
Female Y11
00:46:40.25
00:46:40.25
18
(95)
Y11
18
Female
95
Yagan
0
15:33 min/km
99
59
Shiane KANI
Shiane KANI #59
Female Y07
00:48:06.69
00:48:06.69
29
(99)
Y07
29
Female
99
Yagan
0
16:02 min/km
103
398
Tayla CURTIS
Tayla CURTIS #398
Female Y12
00:50:23.25
00:50:23.25
9
(103)
Y12
9
Female
103
Yagan
10
16:47 min/km
106
364
Tayah BURNETT
Tayah BURNETT #364
Female Y12
00:57:26.18
00:57:26.18
10
(106)
Y12
10
Female
106
Yagan
9
19:08 min/km
111
126
Tebere BERIHUN NEGASH
Tebere BERIHUN NEGASH #126
Female Y08
01:11:18.90
01:11:18.90
15
(111)
Y08
15
Female
111
Yagan
0
23:46 min/km
105
Zhenmei YEAP
Zhenmei YEAP #105
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
107
Hannah MOORE
Hannah MOORE #107
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
339
Laura GIRALDO BEDOYA
Laura GIRALDO BEDOYA #339
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Tangney
min/km
407
Shannyn POMERSBACH
Shannyn POMERSBACH #407
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Tangney
min/km
409
Sophie WILLIAMS
Sophie WILLIAMS #409
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Tangney
min/km
251
Melissa WILKINSON
Melissa WILKINSON #251
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Tangney
min/km
408
Bonnie DUMBRECK
Bonnie DUMBRECK #408
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Tangney
min/km
314
Kelly FRASER
Kelly FRASER #314
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
322
Grazelle O'DONNELL
Grazelle O'DONNELL #322
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
246
Isabella EAGLES
Isabella EAGLES #246
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
180
Georgia SMALL
Georgia SMALL #180
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
13
37
Alana QUINLAN
Alana QUINLAN #37
Female Y07
00:14:50.16
00:14:50.16
5
(13)
Y07
5
Female
13
Tangney
16
4:56 min/km
14
248
Zoe CLEGG
Zoe CLEGG #248
Female Y10
00:14:55.98
00:14:55.98
3
(14)
Y10
3
Female
14
Tangney
18
4:58 min/km
26
350
Karrie TURTON
Karrie TURTON #350
Female Y12
00:16:26.00
00:16:26.00
3
(26)
Y12
3
Female
26
Tangney
18
5:28 min/km
28
310
Madison WLADYKA
Madison WLADYKA #310
Female Y11
00:16:32.10
00:16:32.10
5
(28)
Y11
5
Female
28
Tangney
16
5:30 min/km
32
397
Rebecca Ferguson
Rebecca Ferguson #397
Female Y11
00:16:39.91
00:16:39.91
7
(32)
Y11
7
Female
32
Tangney
14
5:33 min/km
36
44
Brianna HETHERINGTON
Brianna HETHERINGTON #44
Female Y07
00:16:56.23
00:16:56.23
12
(36)
Y07
12
Female
36
Tangney
9
5:38 min/km
37
348
Samantha HETHERINGTON
Samantha HETHERINGTON #348
Female Y12
00:17:00.48
00:17:00.48
4
(37)
Y12
4
Female
37
Tangney
17
5:40 min/km
38
38
Madelynn YONG
Madelynn YONG #38
Female Y07
00:17:06.47
00:17:06.47
13
(38)
Y07
13
Female
38
Tangney
8
5:42 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (153 items)