Lumen Christi College Cross Country
6 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
7
293
Phoebe MCGILVRAY
Phoebe MCGILVRAY #293
Female Y11
00:14:29.00
00:14:29.00
1
(7)
Y11
1
Female
7
Salvado
20
4:49 min/km
11
321
Cassandra MADDEN
Cassandra MADDEN #321
Female Y11
00:14:34.94
00:14:34.94
2
(11)
Y11
2
Female
11
Yagan
19
4:51 min/km
17
268
Chloe MCKAY
Chloe MCKAY #268
Female Y11
00:15:34.17
00:15:34.17
3
(17)
Y11
3
Female
17
Campbell
18
5:11 min/km
24
297
Kelsey FALLO
Kelsey FALLO #297
Female Y11
00:16:21.00
00:16:21.00
4
(24)
Y11
4
Female
24
Salvado
17
5:27 min/km
28
310
Madison WLADYKA
Madison WLADYKA #310
Female Y11
00:16:32.10
00:16:32.10
5
(28)
Y11
5
Female
28
Tangney
16
5:30 min/km
30
281
Taylor Joachim
Taylor Joachim #281
Female Y11
00:16:32.61
00:16:32.61
6
(30)
Y11
6
Female
30
MacKillop
15
5:30 min/km
32
397
Rebecca Ferguson
Rebecca Ferguson #397
Female Y11
00:16:39.91
00:16:39.91
7
(32)
Y11
7
Female
32
Tangney
14
5:33 min/km
44
270
Georgia BROWN
Georgia BROWN #270
Female Y11
00:17:35.00
00:17:35.00
8
(44)
Y11
8
Female
44
Campbell
13
5:51 min/km
49
279
Unknown
Unknown #279
Female Y11
00:17:57.00
00:17:57.00
9
(49)
Y11
9
Female
49
MacKillop
12
5:59 min/km
55
315
Tayla GRIFFIN
Tayla GRIFFIN #315
Female Y11
00:18:19.90
00:18:19.90
10
(55)
Y11
10
Female
55
Tangney
11
6:06 min/km
56
280
Natasha DA SILVA
Natasha DA SILVA #280
Female Y11
00:18:20.00
00:18:20.00
11
(56)
Y11
11
Female
56
MacKillop
10
6:06 min/km
57
265
Jordana Cook
Jordana Cook #265
Female Y11
00:18:47.00
00:18:47.00
12
(57)
Y11
12
Female
57
Campbell
9
6:15 min/km
62
307
Porsche FREUND
Porsche FREUND #307
Female Y11
00:19:32.91
00:19:32.91
13
(62)
Y11
13
Female
62
Tangney
8
6:30 min/km
73
365
Laura ZIMUCHA
Laura ZIMUCHA #365
Female Y11
00:20:37.63
00:20:37.63
14
(73)
Y11
14
Female
73
MacKillop
0
6:52 min/km
80
266
Chloe HARGREAVES
Chloe HARGREAVES #266
Female Y11
00:21:47.74
00:21:47.74
15
(80)
Y11
15
Female
80
Campbell
0
7:15 min/km
93
332
Katie VULETA
Katie VULETA #332
Female Y11
00:27:31.67
00:27:31.67
16
(93)
Y11
16
Female
93
Yagan
0
9:10 min/km
94
288
Tahlea BEVILACUA
Tahlea BEVILACUA #288
Female Y11
00:45:50.21
00:45:50.21
17
(94)
Y11
17
Female
94
MacKillop
0
15:16 min/km
95
325
Jessamyn SKYNER
Jessamyn SKYNER #325
Female Y11
00:46:40.25
00:46:40.25
18
(95)
Y11
18
Female
95
Yagan
0
15:33 min/km
96
277
Abbey DUNSMORE
Abbey DUNSMORE #277
Female Y11
00:46:40.58
00:46:40.58
19
(96)
Y11
19
Female
96
MacKillop
0
15:33 min/km
102
273
Chantelle BATE
Chantelle BATE #273
Female Y11
00:49:26.85
00:49:26.85
20
(102)
Y11
20
Female
102
Campbell
0
16:28 min/km
110
308
Emma RILEY
Emma RILEY #308
Female Y11
01:10:08.21
01:10:08.21
21
(110)
Y11
21
Female
110
Tangney
0
23:22 min/km
408
Bonnie DUMBRECK
Bonnie DUMBRECK #408
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Tangney
min/km
314
Kelly FRASER
Kelly FRASER #314
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
322
Grazelle O'DONNELL
Grazelle O'DONNELL #322
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
289
Marikoni PALOMA
Marikoni PALOMA #289
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MacKillop
0
min/km
301
Elizabeth MCGOWAN
Elizabeth MCGOWAN #301
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Salvado
min/km
295
Madison KRAMER
Madison KRAMER #295
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
275
Katie OLSEN
Katie OLSEN #275
Female Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Female
MacKillop
0
min/km
284
Nerisse SUAREZ
Nerisse SUAREZ #284
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MacKillop
0
min/km
339
Laura GIRALDO BEDOYA
Laura GIRALDO BEDOYA #339
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Tangney
min/km
303
Bronwyn JOHHNSON
Bronwyn JOHHNSON #303
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)