Lumen Christi College Cross Country
6 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (153 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
101
353
Donna VARISCHETTI
Donna VARISCHETTI #353
Female Y12
00:48:49.32
00:48:49.32
8
(101)
Y12
8
Female
101
Tangney
11
16:16 min/km
102
273
Chantelle BATE
Chantelle BATE #273
Female Y11
00:49:26.85
00:49:26.85
20
(102)
Y11
20
Female
102
Campbell
0
16:28 min/km
103
398
Tayla CURTIS
Tayla CURTIS #398
Female Y12
00:50:23.25
00:50:23.25
9
(103)
Y12
9
Female
103
Yagan
10
16:47 min/km
104
206
Mercy OTTO
Mercy OTTO #206
Female Y10
00:51:36.70
00:51:36.70
18
(104)
Y10
18
Female
104
Campbell
0
17:12 min/km
105
77
Ashleigh HORAN
Ashleigh HORAN #77
Female Y08
00:53:00.76
00:53:00.76
12
(105)
Y08
12
Female
105
MacKillop
9
17:40 min/km
106
364
Tayah BURNETT
Tayah BURNETT #364
Female Y12
00:57:26.18
00:57:26.18
10
(106)
Y12
10
Female
106
Yagan
9
19:08 min/km
107
87
Caitlin TICHELAAR
Caitlin TICHELAAR #87
Female Y08
00:57:26.80
00:57:26.80
13
(107)
Y08
13
Female
107
MacKillop
8
19:08 min/km
108
86
Annette AMONO
Annette AMONO #86
Female Y08
01:05:21.36
01:05:21.36
14
(108)
Y08
14
Female
108
MacKillop
0
21:47 min/km
109
171
Kimberly FRANCIS
Kimberly FRANCIS #171
Female Y09
01:06:07.12
01:06:07.12
18
(109)
Y09
18
Female
109
Salvado
0
22:02 min/km
110
308
Emma RILEY
Emma RILEY #308
Female Y11
01:10:08.21
01:10:08.21
21
(110)
Y11
21
Female
110
Tangney
0
23:22 min/km
111
126
Tebere BERIHUN NEGASH
Tebere BERIHUN NEGASH #126
Female Y08
01:11:18.90
01:11:18.90
15
(111)
Y08
15
Female
111
Yagan
0
23:46 min/km
112
169
Lintilla DALL
Lintilla DALL #169
Female Y09
01:15:40.49
01:15:40.49
19
(112)
Y09
19
Female
112
Salvado
0
25:13 min/km
113
349
Alyce BARNARD
Alyce BARNARD #349
Female Y12
01:18:10.51
01:18:10.51
11
(113)
Y12
11
Female
113
Salvado
8
26:03 min/km
407
Shannyn POMERSBACH
Shannyn POMERSBACH #407
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Tangney
min/km
409
Sophie WILLIAMS
Sophie WILLIAMS #409
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Tangney
min/km
339
Laura GIRALDO BEDOYA
Laura GIRALDO BEDOYA #339
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Tangney
min/km
356
Renae LANTERNIER
Renae LANTERNIER #356
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Campbell
0
min/km
408
Bonnie DUMBRECK
Bonnie DUMBRECK #408
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Tangney
min/km
314
Kelly FRASER
Kelly FRASER #314
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
322
Grazelle O'DONNELL
Grazelle O'DONNELL #322
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
284
Nerisse SUAREZ
Nerisse SUAREZ #284
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MacKillop
0
min/km
303
Bronwyn JOHHNSON
Bronwyn JOHHNSON #303
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
275
Katie OLSEN
Katie OLSEN #275
Female Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Female
MacKillop
0
min/km
289
Marikoni PALOMA
Marikoni PALOMA #289
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MacKillop
0
min/km
301
Elizabeth MCGOWAN
Elizabeth MCGOWAN #301
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Salvado
min/km
295
Madison KRAMER
Madison KRAMER #295
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
401
Jessica BUTLER
Jessica BUTLER #401
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Yagan
0
min/km
188
Megan BUGAJEWSKI
Megan BUGAJEWSKI #188
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Yagan
0
min/km
180
Georgia SMALL
Georgia SMALL #180
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
198
Hayley WAYNE
Hayley WAYNE #198
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Yagan
min/km
202
Chloe HAZEBROEK
Chloe HAZEBROEK #202
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Campbell
0
min/km
204
Kira TODD
Kira TODD #204
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
Campbell
0
min/km
246
Isabella EAGLES
Isabella EAGLES #246
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
232
Nerissa DERWORT
Nerissa DERWORT #232
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
251
Melissa WILKINSON
Melissa WILKINSON #251
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Tangney
min/km
260
Alexandra PINTO
Alexandra PINTO #260
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Yagan
0
min/km
263
Sarah LA VANDA
Sarah LA VANDA #263
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Yagan
0
min/km
159
Asher HARRIS
Asher HARRIS #159
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
149
Kate LANGE
Kate LANGE #149
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
MacKillop
0
min/km
153
Celine ERI
Celine ERI #153
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
MacKillop
0
min/km
157
Elise HERRING
Elise HERRING #157
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
165
Rebecca HARDING
Rebecca HARDING #165
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
166
Tahlia RANKIN
Tahlia RANKIN #166
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
120
Jade ZIMMERMANN
Jade ZIMMERMANN #120
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Yagan
0
min/km
100
Richelle MORALES
Richelle MORALES #100
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
105
Zhenmei YEAP
Zhenmei YEAP #105
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
107
Hannah MOORE
Hannah MOORE #107
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
134
Tia ROCHFORD
Tia ROCHFORD #134
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Campbell
0
min/km
135
Alyssa STORER
Alyssa STORER #135
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
Campbell
0
min/km
139
Alyssa CHRYSTALL
Alyssa CHRYSTALL #139
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Campbell
0
min/km
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (153 items)