Mullaloo Triathlon
3 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Junior Bolt
Novice Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2bkp
RunLap
Spotter
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
43
300
Tim HANKS
Tim HANKS #300
Male 30-34
02:32:15.0
02:32:15.0
8
(39)
30-34
8
Male
39
Team XTR Tri Club
2:57 min/km
00:33:19.6
72
10
58
00:01:37.4
47
6
37
01:09:26.7
43
9
40
00:00:41.8
45
8
37
00:22:25.5
00:47:09.4
35
9
31
47
314
Sam WARD
Sam WARD #314
Male 30-34
02:33:03.5
02:33:03.5
9
(43)
30-34
9
Male
43
Team XTR Tri Club
2:58 min/km
00:33:22.0
73
11
59
00:02:15.6
85
14
63
01:09:17.2
41
8
38
00:01:02.9
74
12
58
00:22:47.6
00:47:05.7
33
8
29
55
298
Russell FITZGERALD
Russell FITZGERALD #298
Male 30-34
02:36:56.9
02:36:56.9
10
(48)
30-34
10
Male
48
North Coast Tri Club
3:02 min/km
00:30:15.5
47
6
39
00:02:04.4
67
9
49
01:11:34.8
62
12
54
00:00:34.4
29
7
25
00:24:14.0
00:52:27.7
74
17
62
57
313
Steve SCARFE
Steve SCARFE #313
Male 30-34
02:37:20.2
02:37:20.2
11
(49)
30-34
11
Male
49
3:03 min/km
00:35:08.5
94
15
74
00:01:33.1
41
5
32
01:12:30.9
68
15
60
00:00:51.2
56
10
46
00:24:42.1
00:47:16.4
37
10
32
58
296
Stephan DAHINDEN
Stephan DAHINDEN #296
Male 30-34
02:37:26.3
02:37:26.3
12
(50)
30-34
12
Male
50
3:03 min/km
00:32:43.5
66
8
54
00:02:49.1
101
17
75
01:12:47.4
70
16
62
00:01:29.9
101
17
74
00:24:18.0
00:47:36.4
39
11
34
59
297
Alex DENNIS
Alex DENNIS #297
Male 30-34
02:37:30.5
02:37:30.5
13
(51)
30-34
13
Male
51
3:03 min/km
00:31:43.9
59
7
49
00:04:30.8
122
19
88
01:08:54.7
36
7
34
00:01:13.6
92
14
66
00:25:30.4
00:51:07.4
65
15
55
63
306
Brett LANGLEY
Brett LANGLEY #306
Male 30-34
02:39:19.2
02:39:19.2
14
(55)
30-34
14
Male
55
3:05 min/km
00:34:23.0
82
13
66
00:02:15.0
83
13
61
01:11:55.0
64
13
56
00:01:18.9
96
16
70
00:22:58.8
00:49:27.3
55
13
48
65
299
Dermot GOODWIN
Dermot GOODWIN #299
Male 30-34
02:39:47.5
02:39:47.5
15
(57)
30-34
15
Male
57
North Coast Tri Club
3:06 min/km
00:37:33.4
108
18
82
00:02:26.1
91
16
67
01:10:22.2
52
10
47
00:00:56.8
65
11
50
00:24:11.6
00:48:29.0
47
12
40
75
303
Nathan HERBERT
Nathan HERBERT #303
Male 30-34
02:43:13.2
02:43:13.2
16
(64)
30-34
16
Male
64
3:10 min/km
00:34:25.5
83
14
67
00:03:08.9
112
18
81
01:13:39.6
80
18
70
00:01:31.8
104
18
77
00:24:04.2
00:50:27.4
60
14
51
76
311
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #311
Male 30-34
02:43:25.8
02:43:25.8
17
(65)
30-34
17
Male
65
3:10 min/km
00:37:22.1
107
17
81
00:01:49.7
59
7
42
01:12:26.2
67
14
59
00:00:33.0
24
5
20
00:51:01.4
00:51:14.8
66
16
56
93
292
Bruno ANANIAN MONACO
Bruno ANANIAN MONACO #292
Male 30-34
02:49:01.5
02:49:01.5
18
(74)
30-34
18
Male
74
North Coast Tri Club
3:16 min/km
00:35:35.6
97
16
76
00:02:13.6
79
12
58
01:15:06.6
87
19
75
00:01:41.8
109
19
81
00:26:09.5
00:54:23.9
86
18
69
102
307
Arek MAZUREK
Arek MAZUREK #307
Male 30-34
02:55:52.2
02:55:52.2
19
(79)
30-34
19
Male
79
Fremantle Tri Club
3:24 min/km
00:38:46.8
115
19
85
00:02:16.8
87
15
64
01:13:31.9
78
17
68
00:01:03.7
77
13
61
00:27:08.3
01:00:13.0
107
19
79
293
Brendon CLARK
Brendon CLARK #293
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
NORTH COAST
min/km
00:30:12.3
00:01:31.0
304
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #304
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
STADIUM
min/km
301
Ben HAWKINS
Ben HAWKINS #301
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
00:31:20.5
00:01:09.2
01:00:15.3
00:00:22.5
00:38:17.9
41
253
Kylie WINDLE
Kylie WINDLE #253
Female 25-29
02:31:11.0
02:31:11.0
1
(3)
25-29
1
Female
3
Team XTR Tri Club
2:56 min/km
00:28:01.4
19
1
4
00:01:40.3
52
3
14
01:13:21.7
77
2
10
00:00:52.9
58
1
11
00:23:01.1
00:47:14.6
36
2
5
54
250
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #250
Female 25-29
02:35:29.1
02:35:29.1
2
(7)
25-29
2
Female
7
Stadium Triathlon Club/Front Runner Sports
3:01 min/km
00:36:58.8
105
3
26
00:01:23.2
37
1
7
01:08:51.6
35
1
2
00:01:10.2
85
2
22
00:22:42.1
00:47:05.3
32
1
4
87
251
Virginia SERGAS
Virginia SERGAS #251
Female 25-29
02:47:46.6
02:47:46.6
3
(17)
25-29
3
Female
17
3:15 min/km
00:34:48.1
89
2
18
00:01:36.8
46
2
10
01:20:31.1
102
3
21
00:01:11.0
88
3
24
00:24:29.3
00:49:39.6
56
3
8
119
249
Laure BRACONNIER
Laure BRACONNIER #249
Female 25-29
03:15:28.0
03:15:28.0
4
(32)
25-29
4
Female
32
3:47 min/km
00:41:04.2
117
4
31
00:02:18.5
90
4
24
01:21:33.3
104
4
22
00:02:28.8
119
4
33
00:33:23.3
01:08:03.2
119
4
32
252
Natasha SORENSEN
Natasha SORENSEN #252
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
13
288
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #288
Male 25-29
02:18:35.1
02:18:35.1
1
(13)
25-29
1
Male
13
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
2:41 min/km
00:28:22.1
26
2
21
00:00:57.3
10
1
10
01:05:19.5
16
2
16
00:00:36.7
37
4
31
00:21:53.0
00:43:19.4
16
2
16
15
290
Christopher O'NEIL
Christopher O'NEIL #290
Male 25-29
02:19:40.0
02:19:40.0
2
(15)
25-29
2
Male
15
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
2:42 min/km
00:28:43.7
31
4
25
00:02:13.4
77
5
56
01:05:15.3
15
1
15
00:00:29.2
17
2
14
00:21:28.6
00:42:58.3
15
1
15
24
287
Daniel MAY
Daniel MAY #287
Male 25-29
02:25:05.3
02:25:05.3
3
(24)
25-29
3
Male
24
Team XTR Tri Club
2:49 min/km
00:28:21.1
24
1
19
00:01:06.2
20
3
17
01:07:30.5
28
3
28
00:00:30.5
22
3
18
00:23:15.8
00:47:36.9
40
5
35
36
286
Peter LIVERSAGE
Peter LIVERSAGE #286
Male 25-29
02:29:02.6
02:29:02.6
4
(35)
25-29
4
Male
35
Team XTR Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:30:48.8
53
5
44
00:02:15.5
84
6
62
01:09:38.9
47
5
44
00:00:41.9
46
5
38
00:22:31.5
00:45:37.4
23
3
23
40
291
Alex WILLIAMS
Alex WILLIAMS #291
Male 25-29
02:30:04.9
02:30:04.9
5
(38)
25-29
5
Male
38
2:54 min/km
00:28:41.2
30
3
24
00:01:33.3
42
4
33
01:09:12.3
40
4
37
00:00:28.0
15
1
13
00:24:49.9
00:50:10.0
57
6
49
60
285
Banjo ENAD
Banjo ENAD #285
Male 25-29
02:37:42.1
02:37:42.1
6
(52)
25-29
6
Male
52
Team XTR Tri Club
3:03 min/km
00:38:30.2
114
7
84
00:01:05.8
18
2
16
01:09:46.0
48
6
45
00:00:47.7
54
6
44
00:22:43.7
00:47:32.4
38
4
33
78
289
Andrew NG
Andrew NG #289
Male 25-29
02:43:38.1
02:43:38.1
7
(67)
25-29
7
Male
67
3:10 min/km
00:33:47.0
80
6
64
00:03:16.0
114
7
83
01:13:46.8
81
7
71
00:00:55.2
61
7
48
00:26:19.8
00:51:53.1
71
7
59
39
248
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #248
Female 20-24
02:29:53.5
02:29:53.5
1
(2)
20-24
1
Female
2
Team XTR Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:28:33.1
27
1
6
00:01:19.0
34
1
6
01:11:24.7
58
1
7
00:00:45.2
51
2
10
00:23:53.9
00:47:51.4
43
1
6
122
247
Mel AMPLETT
Mel AMPLETT #247
Female 20-24
03:39:56.7
03:39:56.7
2
(34)
20-24
2
Female
34
4:16 min/km
00:37:45.3
110
2
27
00:03:16.2
115
2
32
01:38:05.5
122
2
34
00:00:30.1
18
1
4
00:38:22.8
01:20:19.6
122
2
34
82
283
Thomas FRY
Thomas FRY #283
Male 20-24
02:45:43.6
02:45:43.6
1
(69)
20-24
1
Male
69
3:13 min/km
00:37:37.6
109
1
83
00:02:41.8
97
2
72
01:08:07.6
31
1
31
00:02:32.8
120
2
87
00:25:40.3
00:54:43.8
89
1
70
97
284
Paul HEALY
Paul HEALY #284
Male 20-24
02:53:08.1
02:53:08.1
2
(76)
20-24
2
Male
76
Team XTR Tri Club
3:21 min/km
00:40:00.7
116
2
86
00:02:13.9
80
1
59
01:12:57.4
73
2
65
00:02:06.3
118
1
86
00:26:45.0
00:55:49.8
94
2
74
26
237
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #237
Female 16-19
02:25:51.4
02:25:51.4
1
(1)
16-19
1
Female
1
NORTH COAST
2:49 min/km
00:26:07.2
7
1
1
00:01:06.0
19
2
3
01:11:25.7
59
1
8
00:00:23.5
7
1
1
00:23:02.5
00:46:48.9
28
1
1
81
236
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #236
Female 16-19
02:45:39.3
02:45:39.3
2
(13)
16-19
2
Female
13
Break Your Limits
3:12 min/km
00:27:31.4
17
2
3
00:01:06.5
22
3
5
01:21:51.1
108
2
25
00:00:43.3
48
3
9
00:26:03.1
00:54:27.0
87
3
18
90
238
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #238
Female 16-19
02:48:26.6
02:48:26.6
3
(18)
16-19
3
Female
18
NORTH COAST
3:16 min/km
00:29:37.3
40
3
7
00:01:03.9
14
1
1
01:24:52.8
116
3
30
00:00:23.8
8
2
2
00:25:29.7
00:52:28.8
75
2
13
235
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #235
Female 16-19
DNF
DNF
16-19
Female
Break Your Limits
min/km
00:25:09.1
00:01:01.4
01:15:06.7
00:00:52.9
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)