Mullaloo Triathlon
3 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Junior Bolt
Novice Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2bkp
RunLap
Spotter
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
60
285
Banjo ENAD
Banjo ENAD #285
Male 25-29
02:37:42.1
02:37:42.1
6
(52)
25-29
6
Male
52
Team XTR Tri Club
3:03 min/km
00:38:30.2
114
7
84
00:01:05.8
18
2
16
01:09:46.0
48
6
45
00:00:47.7
54
6
44
00:22:43.7
00:47:32.4
38
4
33
103
262
Joanna BOLTON
Joanna BOLTON #262
Female 35-39
02:55:54.3
02:55:54.3
7
(24)
35-39
7
Female
24
Perth Triathlon
3:24 min/km
00:37:59.6
111
7
28
00:03:04.3
110
7
30
01:20:02.4
99
7
19
00:00:56.5
64
6
15
00:26:10.5
00:53:51.5
85
4
17
117
260
Kathryn MUIR
Kathryn MUIR #260
Female 30-34
03:14:50.5
03:14:50.5
7
(31)
30-34
7
Female
31
Team XTR Tri Club
3:46 min/km
00:38:03.8
112
7
29
00:03:01.9
108
6
29
01:29:56.3
119
7
32
00:01:26.4
100
5
27
00:30:52.1
01:02:22.1
116
7
31
61
354
Dean JONES
Dean JONES #354
Male 45-49
02:38:44.4
02:38:44.4
6
(53)
45-49
6
Male
53
3:04 min/km
00:32:21.6
64
7
52
00:02:14.6
82
6
60
01:07:51.2
30
5
30
00:00:49.3
55
6
45
00:27:40.0
00:55:27.6
93
8
73
23
344
Clinton SCHROEDER
Clinton SCHROEDER #344
Male 40-44
02:24:10.0
02:24:10.0
6
(23)
40-44
6
Male
23
Team XTR Tri Club
2:47 min/km
00:29:29.3
39
7
33
00:01:33.9
43
6
34
01:05:35.7
19
3
19
00:00:24.2
10
2
8
00:23:15.0
00:47:06.8
34
7
30
31
329
Eduardo VENEZIANO
Eduardo VENEZIANO #329
Male 35-39
02:26:49.6
02:26:49.6
6
(30)
35-39
6
Male
30
2:51 min/km
00:28:43.9
32
7
26
00:01:09.6
24
2
19
01:07:18.5
27
5
27
00:00:33.5
26
3
22
00:24:05.1
00:49:04.0
52
9
45
7
323
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #323
Male 35-39
02:10:21.6
02:10:21.6
1
(7)
35-39
1
Male
7
Kalgoorlie
2:31 min/km
00:28:39.7
29
6
23
00:01:04.3
15
1
14
01:02:34.5
9
2
9
00:00:30.3
21
2
17
00:18:37.2
00:37:32.8
5
1
5
45
335
Sean GOLDSTONE
Sean GOLDSTONE #335
Male 40-44
02:32:48.0
02:32:48.0
8
(41)
40-44
8
Male
41
2:58 min/km
00:29:19.0
38
6
32
00:01:49.2
57
9
41
01:11:53.3
63
12
55
00:01:01.6
71
12
55
00:25:04.1
00:48:44.8
48
8
41
32
356
Glyn OVERAL
Glyn OVERAL #356
Male 45-49
02:27:29.8
02:27:29.8
4
(31)
45-49
4
Male
31
ROCKINGHAM
2:51 min/km
00:31:41.5
57
6
48
00:01:13.6
27
3
22
01:06:11.7
23
3
23
00:00:39.6
41
4
33
00:23:41.0
00:47:43.3
41
2
36
84
264
Brooke COLTON
Brooke COLTON #264
Female 35-39
02:46:15.1
02:46:15.1
6
(14)
35-39
6
Female
14
EXCEED
3:13 min/km
00:33:26.6
76
6
16
00:01:49.3
58
5
17
01:11:00.1
54
3
6
00:00:55.6
62
5
14
00:28:38.9
00:59:03.5
103
7
26
116
256
Joanna EVANS
Joanna EVANS #256
Female 30-34
03:10:00.5
03:10:00.5
6
(30)
30-34
6
Female
30
3:41 min/km
00:36:30.3
102
6
25
00:03:06.3
111
7
31
01:27:04.4
118
6
31
00:02:02.4
116
7
31
00:29:10.9
01:01:17.1
110
5
29
78
289
Andrew NG
Andrew NG #289
Male 25-29
02:43:38.1
02:43:38.1
7
(67)
25-29
7
Male
67
3:10 min/km
00:33:47.0
80
6
64
00:03:16.0
114
7
83
01:13:46.8
81
7
71
00:00:55.2
61
7
48
00:26:19.8
00:51:53.1
71
7
59
55
298
Russell FITZGERALD
Russell FITZGERALD #298
Male 30-34
02:36:56.9
02:36:56.9
10
(48)
30-34
10
Male
48
North Coast Tri Club
3:02 min/km
00:30:15.5
47
6
39
00:02:04.4
67
9
49
01:11:34.8
62
12
54
00:00:34.4
29
7
25
00:24:14.0
00:52:27.7
74
17
62
16
312
Clinton RUDD
Clinton RUDD #312
Male 30-34
02:20:57.6
02:20:57.6
5
(16)
30-34
5
Male
16
2:44 min/km
00:27:26.5
16
5
14
00:01:01.2
13
2
13
01:06:10.2
21
5
21
00:01:14.5
94
15
68
00:23:11.4
00:45:05.1
21
6
21
36
286
Peter LIVERSAGE
Peter LIVERSAGE #286
Male 25-29
02:29:02.6
02:29:02.6
4
(35)
25-29
4
Male
35
Team XTR Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:30:48.8
53
5
44
00:02:15.5
84
6
62
01:09:38.9
47
5
44
00:00:41.9
46
5
38
00:22:31.5
00:45:37.4
23
3
23
105
281
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #281
Female 45-49
02:57:39.6
02:57:39.6
4
(25)
45-49
4
Female
25
STADIUM
3:26 min/km
00:42:53.2
119
5
33
00:02:39.4
95
3
25
01:19:56.8
98
4
18
00:01:10.4
86
2
23
00:25:02.5
00:50:59.8
64
1
10
112
255
Alison BOND
Alison BOND #255
Female 30-34
03:00:53.3
03:00:53.3
5
(27)
30-34
5
Female
27
Team XTR Tri Club
3:30 min/km
00:35:58.7
101
5
24
00:02:00.8
65
3
18
01:21:57.5
109
5
26
00:01:05.3
79
4
18
00:27:48.1
00:59:51.0
106
4
28
80
267
Aishling REES
Aishling REES #267
Female 35-39
02:45:07.7
02:45:07.7
5
(12)
35-39
5
Female
12
Team XTR Tri Club
3:12 min/km
00:33:15.3
71
5
14
00:01:32.0
40
1
9
01:15:16.7
88
5
13
00:00:35.8
35
2
6
00:25:59.4
00:54:27.9
88
5
19
99
271
Luciana JACKSON
Luciana JACKSON #271
Female 40-44
02:54:45.5
02:54:45.5
3
(22)
40-44
3
Female
22
North Coast Tri Club
3:23 min/km
00:38:05.2
113
5
30
00:02:54.9
105
4
27
01:22:16.9
110
3
27
00:01:05.1
78
1
17
00:24:58.4
00:50:23.4
59
2
9
77
352
Martin FLAIG
Martin FLAIG #352
Male 45-49
02:43:36.9
02:43:36.9
8
(66)
45-49
8
Male
66
North Coast Tri Club
3:10 min/km
00:30:25.0
49
5
41
00:01:15.5
29
4
24
01:09:34.8
45
6
42
00:00:43.9
49
5
40
00:29:24.3
01:01:37.6
113
9
84
30
331
John WELGEMOED
John WELGEMOED #331
Male 35-39
02:26:38.8
02:26:38.8
5
(29)
35-39
5
Male
29
Team XTR Tri Club
2:50 min/km
00:28:21.9
25
5
20
00:01:15.7
30
4
25
01:03:24.7
13
3
13
00:01:30.7
102
15
75
00:23:48.6
00:52:05.7
72
13
60
46
342
Milney MILNE
Milney MILNE #342
Male 40-44
02:32:58.0
02:32:58.0
9
(42)
40-44
9
Male
42
FREMANTLE
2:58 min/km
00:28:45.3
33
5
27
00:02:11.4
75
12
54
01:08:12.8
32
6
32
00:00:32.6
23
4
19
00:25:43.9
00:53:15.8
79
13
65
52
345
Troy SHORTLAND
Troy SHORTLAND #345
Male 40-44
02:34:59.9
02:34:59.9
11
(46)
40-44
11
Male
46
NORTH COAST
3:00 min/km
00:28:34.7
28
4
22
00:02:52.3
102
14
76
01:11:20.7
57
11
51
00:00:40.4
44
6
36
00:24:39.2
00:51:31.7
69
11
58
33
318
Paul DINNEEN
Paul DINNEEN #318
Male 35-39
02:27:35.4
02:27:35.4
7
(32)
35-39
7
Male
32
2:51 min/km
00:28:14.2
21
4
17
00:01:54.3
60
12
43
01:08:56.6
37
6
35
00:00:40.0
43
6
35
00:23:37.6
00:47:50.2
42
6
37
53
359
Gareth WALKER
Gareth WALKER #359
Male 45-49
02:35:06.7
02:35:06.7
5
(47)
45-49
5
Male
47
Team XTR Tri Club
3:00 min/km
00:29:58.8
44
4
36
00:02:44.0
99
9
74
01:10:52.0
53
7
48
00:01:03.2
76
8
60
00:24:52.7
00:50:28.6
61
4
52
108
368
John PANTELIS
John PANTELIS #368
Male 55-59
03:00:28.4
03:00:28.4
4
(82)
55-59
4
Male
82
3:30 min/km
00:34:38.7
86
4
70
00:01:56.2
61
2
44
01:34:05.1
121
4
88
00:00:56.2
63
3
49
00:24:15.2
00:48:52.2
50
3
43
48
372
Adel VAN DER WALT
Adel VAN DER WALT #372
Female 35-39
02:33:10.1
02:33:10.1
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
2:58 min/km
00:33:12.8
70
4
13
00:01:47.4
55
4
15
01:10:01.8
49
2
4
00:01:12.8
90
7
26
00:23:03.3
00:46:55.3
30
1
3
106
270
Vanessa HALL
Vanessa HALL #270
Female 40-44
02:58:33.6
02:58:33.6
4
(26)
40-44
4
Female
26
3:28 min/km
00:35:49.0
100
4
23
00:02:14.5
81
2
22
01:21:40.5
106
2
24
00:01:08.6
82
3
20
00:27:47.3
00:57:41.0
97
4
22
96
259
Hoddo MILNE
Hoddo MILNE #259
Female 30-34
02:52:33.8
02:52:33.8
3
(21)
30-34
3
Female
21
FREMANTLE
3:21 min/km
00:35:08.8
95
4
21
00:02:10.6
74
5
21
01:18:11.6
95
3
17
00:01:01.6
70
3
16
00:28:07.4
00:56:01.2
96
2
21
119
249
Laure BRACONNIER
Laure BRACONNIER #249
Female 25-29
03:15:28.0
03:15:28.0
4
(32)
25-29
4
Female
32
3:47 min/km
00:41:04.2
117
4
31
00:02:18.5
90
4
24
01:21:33.3
104
4
22
00:02:28.8
119
4
33
00:33:23.3
01:08:03.2
119
4
32
115
280
Jools NESBITT
Jools NESBITT #280
Female 45-49
03:08:49.8
03:08:49.8
5
(29)
45-49
5
Female
29
3:39 min/km
00:41:28.4
118
4
32
00:04:14.9
120
5
33
01:21:34.7
105
5
23
00:02:06.0
117
5
32
00:29:01.5
00:59:25.8
104
5
27
15
290
Christopher O'NEIL
Christopher O'NEIL #290
Male 25-29
02:19:40.0
02:19:40.0
2
(15)
25-29
2
Male
15
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
2:42 min/km
00:28:43.7
31
4
25
00:02:13.4
77
5
56
01:05:15.3
15
1
15
00:00:29.2
17
2
14
00:21:28.6
00:42:58.3
15
1
15
5
294
Aaron COLYER
Aaron COLYER #294
Male 30-34
02:06:07.6
02:06:07.6
1
(5)
30-34
1
Male
5
Team XTR Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:26:47.3
13
4
12
00:00:51.0
8
1
8
01:03:06.2
12
3
12
00:00:22.4
5
2
5
00:17:28.8
00:35:00.6
2
1
2
12
308
Felipe MOURA
Felipe MOURA #308
Male 30-34
02:17:13.7
02:17:13.7
4
(12)
30-34
4
Male
12
North Coast Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:26:25.4
12
3
11
00:01:58.1
64
8
47
01:02:20.4
7
1
7
00:00:24.3
11
3
9
00:21:54.6
00:46:05.4
27
7
27
40
291
Alex WILLIAMS
Alex WILLIAMS #291
Male 25-29
02:30:04.9
02:30:04.9
5
(38)
25-29
5
Male
38
2:54 min/km
00:28:41.2
30
3
24
00:01:33.3
42
4
33
01:09:12.3
40
4
37
00:00:28.0
15
1
13
00:24:49.9
00:50:10.0
57
6
49
94
278
Alicia LOPEZ
Alicia LOPEZ #278
Female 45-49
02:49:41.2
02:49:41.2
3
(20)
45-49
3
Female
20
North Coast Tri Club
3:17 min/km
00:33:24.8
75
3
15
00:02:45.5
100
4
26
01:18:03.9
93
3
16
00:01:36.6
106
4
28
00:27:00.5
00:53:50.4
84
3
16
113
274
Melinda TAYLOR
Melinda TAYLOR #274
Female 40-44
03:01:36.8
03:01:36.8
5
(28)
40-44
5
Female
28
NORTH COAST
3:31 min/km
00:35:37.5
99
3
22
00:02:55.2
106
5
28
01:23:07.8
114
5
29
00:01:50.5
114
5
30
00:27:57.6
00:58:05.8
100
5
25
54
250
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #250
Female 25-29
02:35:29.1
02:35:29.1
2
(7)
25-29
2
Female
7
Stadium Triathlon Club/Front Runner Sports
3:01 min/km
00:36:58.8
105
3
26
00:01:23.2
37
1
7
01:08:51.6
35
1
2
00:01:10.2
85
2
22
00:22:42.1
00:47:05.3
32
1
4
89
242
Trimates
Trimates #242
Male Team
02:48:10.0
02:48:10.0
2
(72)
Team
2
Male
72
3:15 min/km
00:37:04.4
106
3
80
00:00:48.6
7
3
7
01:14:37.0
86
2
74
00:00:34.9
32
3
28
00:25:13.1
00:55:05.1
91
3
72
90
238
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #238
Female 16-19
02:48:26.6
02:48:26.6
3
(18)
16-19
3
Female
18
NORTH COAST
3:16 min/km
00:29:37.3
40
3
7
00:01:03.9
14
1
1
01:24:52.8
116
3
30
00:00:23.8
8
2
2
00:25:29.7
00:52:28.8
75
2
13
100
258
Agnieszka MAZUREK
Agnieszka MAZUREK #258
Female 30-34
02:54:52.3
02:54:52.3
4
(23)
30-34
4
Female
23
3:23 min/km
00:34:50.6
90
3
19
00:02:08.8
71
4
19
01:14:06.6
85
2
12
00:01:43.2
110
6
29
00:29:58.5
01:02:03.1
114
6
30
4
233
Cameron STORM
Cameron STORM #233
Male Open
02:05:28.3
02:05:28.3
3
(4)
Open
3
Male
4
STADIUM
2:26 min/km
00:26:10.1
10
3
9
00:00:39.3
4
1
4
00:59:33.6
2
2
2
00:00:22.0
3
1
3
00:18:58.4
00:38:43.2
7
3
7
71
265
Emma CONWAY
Emma CONWAY #265
Female 35-39
02:41:03.5
02:41:03.5
3
(10)
35-39
3
Female
10
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
00:31:48.3
62
3
12
00:01:39.6
50
2
12
01:09:09.9
39
1
3
00:00:35.0
33
1
5
00:26:20.5
00:57:50.6
99
6
24
114
364
Aris SIAFARIKAS
Aris SIAFARIKAS #364
Male 50-54
03:05:17.3
03:05:17.3
3
(86)
50-54
3
Male
86
3:35 min/km
00:35:36.9
98
3
77
00:02:27.7
92
1
68
01:24:33.4
115
3
86
00:01:46.8
113
3
84
00:28:21.6
01:00:52.5
108
3
80
95
367
Mark HAY
Mark HAY #367
Male 55-59
02:52:01.2
02:52:01.2
3
(75)
55-59
3
Male
75
3:20 min/km
00:30:56.9
54
3
45
00:01:57.1
63
3
46
01:16:33.0
90
3
76
00:01:13.3
91
4
65
00:29:37.2
01:01:20.9
111
4
82
18
351
Nino FABRIS
Nino FABRIS #351
Male 45-49
02:22:38.5
02:22:38.5
2
(18)
45-49
2
Male
18
North Coast Tri Club
2:46 min/km
00:28:52.7
34
3
28
00:02:17.2
89
7
66
01:06:41.9
24
4
24
00:00:35.5
34
3
29
00:21:42.3
00:44:11.1
19
1
19
28
327
Damien NEWBOLD
Damien NEWBOLD #327
Male 35-39
02:25:59.0
02:25:59.0
4
(27)
35-39
4
Male
27
North Coast Tri Club
2:50 min/km
00:28:10.2
20
3
16
00:01:34.8
44
9
35
01:12:03.7
65
11
57
00:00:34.8
30
4
26
00:21:38.6
00:43:35.4
18
4
18
20
340
Justin MCAULIFFE
Justin MCAULIFFE #340
Male 40-44
02:23:36.8
02:23:36.8
5
(20)
40-44
5
Male
20
2:47 min/km
00:28:18.5
23
3
18
00:01:37.4
48
7
38
01:07:40.8
29
5
29
00:00:25.0
13
3
11
00:22:41.6
00:45:35.0
22
5
22
9
322
Mark LOMMERS
Mark LOMMERS #322
Male 35-39
02:12:54.9
02:12:54.9
2
(9)
35-39
2
Male
9
North Coast Tri Club
2:34 min/km
00:27:53.6
18
2
15
00:01:14.0
28
3
23
01:02:24.8
8
1
8
00:00:23.0
6
1
6
00:20:27.5
00:40:59.4
10
3
10
6
349
Robert WORMALD
Robert WORMALD #349
Male 40-44
02:07:58.0
02:07:58.0
1
(6)
40-44
1
Male
6
2:29 min/km
00:26:08.4
9
2
8
00:00:33.1
1
1
1
01:01:29.8
6
1
6
00:00:22.4
4
1
4
00:19:24.3
00:39:24.1
8
1
8
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)