Mullaloo Triathlon
3 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Junior Bolt
Novice Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2bkp
RunLap
Spotter
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
103
262
Joanna BOLTON
Joanna BOLTON #262
Female 35-39
02:55:54.3
02:55:54.3
7
(24)
35-39
7
Female
24
Perth Triathlon
3:24 min/km
00:37:59.6
111
7
28
00:03:04.3
110
7
30
01:20:02.4
99
7
19
00:00:56.5
64
6
15
00:26:10.5
00:53:51.5
85
4
17
94
278
Alicia LOPEZ
Alicia LOPEZ #278
Female 45-49
02:49:41.2
02:49:41.2
3
(20)
45-49
3
Female
20
North Coast Tri Club
3:17 min/km
00:33:24.8
75
3
15
00:02:45.5
100
4
26
01:18:03.9
93
3
16
00:01:36.6
106
4
28
00:27:00.5
00:53:50.4
84
3
16
91
268
Tanya AQUINO
Tanya AQUINO #268
Female 40-44
02:48:32.3
02:48:32.3
2
(19)
40-44
2
Female
19
Evolved
3:16 min/km
00:34:45.8
88
1
17
00:01:31.8
39
1
8
01:17:25.4
91
1
15
00:01:07.2
81
2
19
00:26:54.8
00:53:42.1
83
3
15
92
357
Craig ROBERTS
Craig ROBERTS #357
Male 45-49
02:48:47.6
02:48:47.6
9
(73)
45-49
9
Male
73
North Coast Tri Club
3:16 min/km
00:33:38.1
77
9
61
00:02:31.8
93
8
69
01:18:01.1
92
9
77
00:00:57.6
68
7
53
00:26:14.9
00:53:39.0
82
7
68
27
353
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #353
Male 45-49
02:25:55.0
02:25:55.0
3
(26)
45-49
3
Male
26
North Coast Triclub
2:49 min/km
00:25:27.3
4
2
4
00:01:07.7
23
2
18
01:05:22.8
18
2
18
00:00:20.8
2
1
2
00:25:43.9
00:53:36.3
81
6
67
69
333
Wilson CASADO
Wilson CASADO #333
Male 40-44
02:40:40.8
02:40:40.8
12
(60)
40-44
12
Male
60
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
00:35:08.3
93
16
73
00:01:16.5
33
4
28
01:09:36.2
46
9
43
00:01:14.1
93
14
67
00:24:05.4
00:53:25.7
80
14
66
46
342
Milney MILNE
Milney MILNE #342
Male 40-44
02:32:58.0
02:32:58.0
9
(42)
40-44
9
Male
42
FREMANTLE
2:58 min/km
00:28:45.3
33
5
27
00:02:11.4
75
12
54
01:08:12.8
32
6
32
00:00:32.6
23
4
19
00:25:43.9
00:53:15.8
79
13
65
68
266
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #266
Female 35-39
02:40:31.1
02:40:31.1
2
(9)
35-39
2
Female
9
3:07 min/km
00:30:27.7
50
1
9
00:02:10.1
72
6
20
01:13:57.2
84
4
11
00:00:53.6
60
4
13
00:26:14.6
00:53:02.5
78
3
14
70
336
Robert HALL
Robert HALL #336
Male 40-44
02:40:46.1
02:40:46.1
13
(61)
40-44
13
Male
61
NCTC
3:07 min/km
00:29:53.6
43
8
35
00:03:55.0
119
17
87
01:13:07.4
74
14
66
00:00:56.8
66
10
51
00:25:17.7
00:52:53.3
77
12
64
73
328
Joshua SKALNIK
Joshua SKALNIK #328
Male 35-39
02:41:19.7
02:41:19.7
14
(62)
35-39
14
Male
62
3:07 min/km
00:33:38.5
78
13
62
00:01:36.0
45
10
36
01:12:52.5
71
12
63
00:00:36.2
36
5
30
00:25:11.5
00:52:36.5
76
14
63
90
238
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #238
Female 16-19
02:48:26.6
02:48:26.6
3
(18)
16-19
3
Female
18
NORTH COAST
3:16 min/km
00:29:37.3
40
3
7
00:01:03.9
14
1
1
01:24:52.8
116
3
30
00:00:23.8
8
2
2
00:25:29.7
00:52:28.8
75
2
13
55
298
Russell FITZGERALD
Russell FITZGERALD #298
Male 30-34
02:36:56.9
02:36:56.9
10
(48)
30-34
10
Male
48
North Coast Tri Club
3:02 min/km
00:30:15.5
47
6
39
00:02:04.4
67
9
49
01:11:34.8
62
12
54
00:00:34.4
29
7
25
00:24:14.0
00:52:27.7
74
17
62
67
355
Deon MACKENZIE
Deon MACKENZIE #355
Male 45-49
02:40:28.0
02:40:28.0
7
(59)
45-49
7
Male
59
Team XTR Tri Club
3:06 min/km
00:32:35.2
65
8
53
00:01:56.6
62
5
45
01:12:38.2
69
8
61
00:01:10.6
87
9
64
00:24:53.1
00:52:07.4
73
5
61
30
331
John WELGEMOED
John WELGEMOED #331
Male 35-39
02:26:38.8
02:26:38.8
5
(29)
35-39
5
Male
29
Team XTR Tri Club
2:50 min/km
00:28:21.9
25
5
20
00:01:15.7
30
4
25
01:03:24.7
13
3
13
00:01:30.7
102
15
75
00:23:48.6
00:52:05.7
72
13
60
78
289
Andrew NG
Andrew NG #289
Male 25-29
02:43:38.1
02:43:38.1
7
(67)
25-29
7
Male
67
3:10 min/km
00:33:47.0
80
6
64
00:03:16.0
114
7
83
01:13:46.8
81
7
71
00:00:55.2
61
7
48
00:26:19.8
00:51:53.1
71
7
59
51
276
Henrietta IRELAND
Henrietta IRELAND #276
Female 45-49
02:34:52.7
02:34:52.7
1
(6)
45-49
1
Female
6
FREMANTLE
3:00 min/km
00:28:17.5
22
1
5
00:01:06.3
21
1
4
01:13:15.1
76
2
9
00:00:29.1
16
1
3
00:25:03.3
00:51:44.6
70
2
12
52
345
Troy SHORTLAND
Troy SHORTLAND #345
Male 40-44
02:34:59.9
02:34:59.9
11
(46)
40-44
11
Male
46
NORTH COAST
3:00 min/km
00:28:34.7
28
4
22
00:02:52.3
102
14
76
01:11:20.7
57
11
51
00:00:40.4
44
6
36
00:24:39.2
00:51:31.7
69
11
58
72
263
Zena COFFEY
Zena COFFEY #263
Female 35-39
02:41:15.5
02:41:15.5
4
(11)
35-39
4
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
00:31:46.7
61
2
11
00:01:39.7
51
3
13
01:15:40.0
89
6
14
00:00:37.5
40
3
8
00:25:27.1
00:51:31.5
68
2
11
104
241
3 Amigos
3 Amigos #241
Male Team
02:56:14.7
02:56:14.7
3
(80)
Team
3
Male
80
3:25 min/km
00:36:45.1
104
2
79
00:00:39.0
3
2
3
01:26:48.9
117
3
87
00:00:34.9
31
2
27
00:24:15.8
00:51:26.8
67
2
57
76
311
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #311
Male 30-34
02:43:25.8
02:43:25.8
17
(65)
30-34
17
Male
65
3:10 min/km
00:37:22.1
107
17
81
00:01:49.7
59
7
42
01:12:26.2
67
14
59
00:00:33.0
24
5
20
00:51:01.4
00:51:14.8
66
16
56
59
297
Alex DENNIS
Alex DENNIS #297
Male 30-34
02:37:30.5
02:37:30.5
13
(51)
30-34
13
Male
51
3:03 min/km
00:31:43.9
59
7
49
00:04:30.8
122
19
88
01:08:54.7
36
7
34
00:01:13.6
92
14
66
00:25:30.4
00:51:07.4
65
15
55
105
281
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #281
Female 45-49
02:57:39.6
02:57:39.6
4
(25)
45-49
4
Female
25
STADIUM
3:26 min/km
00:42:53.2
119
5
33
00:02:39.4
95
3
25
01:19:56.8
98
4
18
00:01:10.4
86
2
23
00:25:02.5
00:50:59.8
64
1
10
83
341
Alex MEARS
Alex MEARS #341
Male 40-44
02:46:05.4
02:46:05.4
15
(70)
40-44
15
Male
70
3:13 min/km
00:31:09.5
55
11
46
00:02:40.9
96
13
71
01:19:42.6
97
16
80
00:01:41.7
108
16
80
00:24:24.6
00:50:50.7
63
10
54
64
332
Neil WOODINGTON
Neil WOODINGTON #332
Male 35-39
02:39:42.1
02:39:42.1
12
(56)
35-39
12
Male
56
3:06 min/km
00:35:00.0
92
15
72
00:01:22.1
36
8
30
01:11:26.9
60
10
52
00:01:09.3
83
12
63
00:24:23.8
00:50:43.8
62
12
53
53
359
Gareth WALKER
Gareth WALKER #359
Male 45-49
02:35:06.7
02:35:06.7
5
(47)
45-49
5
Male
47
Team XTR Tri Club
3:00 min/km
00:29:58.8
44
4
36
00:02:44.0
99
9
74
01:10:52.0
53
7
48
00:01:03.2
76
8
60
00:24:52.7
00:50:28.6
61
4
52
75
303
Nathan HERBERT
Nathan HERBERT #303
Male 30-34
02:43:13.2
02:43:13.2
16
(64)
30-34
16
Male
64
3:10 min/km
00:34:25.5
83
14
67
00:03:08.9
112
18
81
01:13:39.6
80
18
70
00:01:31.8
104
18
77
00:24:04.2
00:50:27.4
60
14
51
99
271
Luciana JACKSON
Luciana JACKSON #271
Female 40-44
02:54:45.5
02:54:45.5
3
(22)
40-44
3
Female
22
North Coast Tri Club
3:23 min/km
00:38:05.2
113
5
30
00:02:54.9
105
4
27
01:22:16.9
110
3
27
00:01:05.1
78
1
17
00:24:58.4
00:50:23.4
59
2
9
50
321
Ryan LASSCOCK
Ryan LASSCOCK #321
Male 35-39
02:33:49.6
02:33:49.6
10
(45)
35-39
10
Male
45
2:59 min/km
00:31:44.1
60
11
50
00:01:41.9
53
11
39
01:09:22.7
42
7
39
00:00:44.7
50
7
41
00:24:24.2
00:50:16.1
58
11
50
40
291
Alex WILLIAMS
Alex WILLIAMS #291
Male 25-29
02:30:04.9
02:30:04.9
5
(38)
25-29
5
Male
38
2:54 min/km
00:28:41.2
30
3
24
00:01:33.3
42
4
33
01:09:12.3
40
4
37
00:00:28.0
15
1
13
00:24:49.9
00:50:10.0
57
6
49
87
251
Virginia SERGAS
Virginia SERGAS #251
Female 25-29
02:47:46.6
02:47:46.6
3
(17)
25-29
3
Female
17
3:15 min/km
00:34:48.1
89
2
18
00:01:36.8
46
2
10
01:20:31.1
102
3
21
00:01:11.0
88
3
24
00:24:29.3
00:49:39.6
56
3
8
63
306
Brett LANGLEY
Brett LANGLEY #306
Male 30-34
02:39:19.2
02:39:19.2
14
(55)
30-34
14
Male
55
3:05 min/km
00:34:23.0
82
13
66
00:02:15.0
83
13
61
01:11:55.0
64
13
56
00:01:18.9
96
16
70
00:22:58.8
00:49:27.3
55
13
48
62
316
David CORCORAN
David CORCORAN #316
Male 35-39
02:39:02.0
02:39:02.0
11
(54)
35-39
11
Male
54
3:05 min/km
00:32:46.7
67
12
55
00:02:05.3
68
13
50
01:13:48.0
82
15
72
00:01:01.9
72
9
56
00:23:29.2
00:49:20.1
54
10
47
49
339
Rohan KLEMM
Rohan KLEMM #339
Male 40-44
02:33:29.3
02:33:29.3
10
(44)
40-44
10
Male
44
2:58 min/km
00:30:13.4
46
9
38
00:03:16.7
117
16
85
01:09:34.0
44
8
41
00:01:05.3
80
13
62
00:24:22.3
00:49:19.8
53
9
46
31
329
Eduardo VENEZIANO
Eduardo VENEZIANO #329
Male 35-39
02:26:49.6
02:26:49.6
6
(30)
35-39
6
Male
30
2:51 min/km
00:28:43.9
32
7
26
00:01:09.6
24
2
19
01:07:18.5
27
5
27
00:00:33.5
26
3
22
00:24:05.1
00:49:04.0
52
9
45
66
315
Patrick BURCH
Patrick BURCH #315
Male 35-39
02:40:05.7
02:40:05.7
13
(58)
35-39
13
Male
58
3:06 min/km
00:35:33.7
96
16
75
00:01:19.6
35
7
29
01:12:52.7
72
13
64
00:01:25.9
98
14
72
00:23:06.6
00:48:53.8
51
8
44
108
368
John PANTELIS
John PANTELIS #368
Male 55-59
03:00:28.4
03:00:28.4
4
(82)
55-59
4
Male
82
3:30 min/km
00:34:38.7
86
4
70
00:01:56.2
61
2
44
01:34:05.1
121
4
88
00:00:56.2
63
3
49
00:24:15.2
00:48:52.2
50
3
43
44
319
Steven HARMAN
Steven HARMAN #319
Male 35-39
02:32:40.1
02:32:40.1
9
(40)
35-39
9
Male
40
STADIUM
2:57 min/km
00:30:23.5
48
10
40
00:02:16.9
88
15
65
01:10:15.3
51
8
46
00:00:58.6
69
8
54
00:23:24.0
00:48:45.7
49
7
42
45
335
Sean GOLDSTONE
Sean GOLDSTONE #335
Male 40-44
02:32:48.0
02:32:48.0
8
(41)
40-44
8
Male
41
2:58 min/km
00:29:19.0
38
6
32
00:01:49.2
57
9
41
01:11:53.3
63
12
55
00:01:01.6
71
12
55
00:25:04.1
00:48:44.8
48
8
41
65
299
Dermot GOODWIN
Dermot GOODWIN #299
Male 30-34
02:39:47.5
02:39:47.5
15
(57)
30-34
15
Male
57
North Coast Tri Club
3:06 min/km
00:37:33.4
108
18
82
00:02:26.1
91
16
67
01:10:22.2
52
10
47
00:00:56.8
65
11
50
00:24:11.6
00:48:29.0
47
12
40
10
358
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #358
Male 45-49
02:15:12.1
02:15:12.1
1
(10)
45-49
1
Male
10
STADIUM
2:37 min/km
00:25:06.2
2
1
2
00:00:47.7
6
1
6
01:00:27.3
4
1
4
00:00:24.1
9
2
7
00:23:38.2
00:48:26.7
46
3
39
22
365
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #365
Male 55-59
02:24:06.9
02:24:06.9
1
(22)
55-59
1
Male
22
EFS
2:47 min/km
00:29:10.1
37
1
31
00:01:13.4
26
1
21
01:04:57.8
14
1
14
00:00:37.3
38
1
32
00:23:15.9
00:48:08.2
45
2
38
42
257
Bianca HARDING
Bianca HARDING #257
Female 30-34
02:32:04.7
02:32:04.7
1
(4)
30-34
1
Female
4
Break Your Limits
2:57 min/km
00:31:41.7
58
2
10
00:01:48.0
56
2
16
01:10:02.9
50
1
5
00:00:37.5
39
1
7
00:23:13.8
00:47:54.5
44
1
7
39
248
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #248
Female 20-24
02:29:53.5
02:29:53.5
1
(2)
20-24
1
Female
2
Team XTR Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:28:33.1
27
1
6
00:01:19.0
34
1
6
01:11:24.7
58
1
7
00:00:45.2
51
2
10
00:23:53.9
00:47:51.4
43
1
6
33
318
Paul DINNEEN
Paul DINNEEN #318
Male 35-39
02:27:35.4
02:27:35.4
7
(32)
35-39
7
Male
32
2:51 min/km
00:28:14.2
21
4
17
00:01:54.3
60
12
43
01:08:56.6
37
6
35
00:00:40.0
43
6
35
00:23:37.6
00:47:50.2
42
6
37
32
356
Glyn OVERAL
Glyn OVERAL #356
Male 45-49
02:27:29.8
02:27:29.8
4
(31)
45-49
4
Male
31
ROCKINGHAM
2:51 min/km
00:31:41.5
57
6
48
00:01:13.6
27
3
22
01:06:11.7
23
3
23
00:00:39.6
41
4
33
00:23:41.0
00:47:43.3
41
2
36
24
287
Daniel MAY
Daniel MAY #287
Male 25-29
02:25:05.3
02:25:05.3
3
(24)
25-29
3
Male
24
Team XTR Tri Club
2:49 min/km
00:28:21.1
24
1
19
00:01:06.2
20
3
17
01:07:30.5
28
3
28
00:00:30.5
22
3
18
00:23:15.8
00:47:36.9
40
5
35
58
296
Stephan DAHINDEN
Stephan DAHINDEN #296
Male 30-34
02:37:26.3
02:37:26.3
12
(50)
30-34
12
Male
50
3:03 min/km
00:32:43.5
66
8
54
00:02:49.1
101
17
75
01:12:47.4
70
16
62
00:01:29.9
101
17
74
00:24:18.0
00:47:36.4
39
11
34
60
285
Banjo ENAD
Banjo ENAD #285
Male 25-29
02:37:42.1
02:37:42.1
6
(52)
25-29
6
Male
52
Team XTR Tri Club
3:03 min/km
00:38:30.2
114
7
84
00:01:05.8
18
2
16
01:09:46.0
48
6
45
00:00:47.7
54
6
44
00:22:43.7
00:47:32.4
38
4
33
57
313
Steve SCARFE
Steve SCARFE #313
Male 30-34
02:37:20.2
02:37:20.2
11
(49)
30-34
11
Male
49
3:03 min/km
00:35:08.5
94
15
74
00:01:33.1
41
5
32
01:12:30.9
68
15
60
00:00:51.2
56
10
46
00:24:42.1
00:47:16.4
37
10
32
41
253
Kylie WINDLE
Kylie WINDLE #253
Female 25-29
02:31:11.0
02:31:11.0
1
(3)
25-29
1
Female
3
Team XTR Tri Club
2:56 min/km
00:28:01.4
19
1
4
00:01:40.3
52
3
14
01:13:21.7
77
2
10
00:00:52.9
58
1
11
00:23:01.1
00:47:14.6
36
2
5
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)