MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (161 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
69
116
Morag Grossman
Morag Grossman #116
Male 8-9
00:20:19.52
00:20:19.52
20
(52)
8-9
20
Male
52
ISR
Dulwich College Singapore
80.64
3:23 min/km
00:02:02.29
38
7
24
00:01:04.77
10
1
7
00:13:44.79
91
27
65
00:01:12.92
39
10
30
00:02:14.74
19
3
15
9
147
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #147
Male 10-11
00:15:43.38
00:15:43.38
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
FRA
LFS
87.31
2:37 min/km
00:01:42.79
3
3
3
00:01:04.51
9
6
6
00:09:56.27
14
10
10
00:00:57.18
9
5
7
00:02:02.62
6
5
5
137
175
Charlie Rimmer
Charlie Rimmer #175
Male 10-11
00:31:38.44
00:31:38.44
43
(83)
10-11
43
Male
83
ES
43.38
5:16 min/km
00:02:00.10
30
16
21
00:01:04.43
8
5
5
00:28:33.90
10
171
Thijmen Verdonck
Thijmen Verdonck #171
Male 10-11
00:15:57.88
00:15:57.88
8
(8)
10-11
8
Male
8
NED
HSL
85.98
2:39 min/km
00:01:50.76
13
10
12
00:01:02.57
7
4
4
00:09:43.55
11
8
8
00:01:02.63
16
9
12
00:02:18.36
26
16
21
27
5
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #5
Female 8-9
00:17:51.40
00:17:51.40
2
(8)
8-9
2
Female
8
Anza
FRA
LFS
90.04
2:58 min/km
00:01:58.28
25
2
6
00:01:02.43
6
2
3
00:11:34.03
44
2
10
00:00:55.51
4
1
2
00:02:21.14
32
1
8
8
101
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #101
Female 10-11
00:15:20.69
00:15:20.69
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
99.75
2:33 min/km
00:01:59.12
29
7
9
00:00:59.57
5
1
2
00:09:14.82
7
1
1
00:00:53.05
2
1
1
00:02:14.13
18
4
4
11
84
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #84
Female 8-9
00:16:04.63
00:16:04.63
1
(3)
8-9
1
Female
3
MAL
100.00
2:40 min/km
00:01:57.33
24
1
5
00:00:59.26
4
1
1
00:09:36.00
10
1
3
00:01:00.14
13
2
4
00:02:31.90
46
3
14
6
54
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #54
Male 10-11
00:15:11.88
00:15:11.88
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
ES
90.32
2:31 min/km
00:01:56.53
22
15
19
00:00:58.89
3
3
3
00:09:01.34
6
6
6
00:00:59.51
11
6
9
00:02:15.60
23
13
18
2
167
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #167
Male 10-11
00:13:58.61
00:13:58.61
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
Team Fabian
SIN
98.21
2:19 min/km
00:01:48.35
9
7
8
00:00:55.33
2
2
2
00:08:08.61
1
1
1
00:01:03.98
20
11
15
00:02:02.32
5
4
4
1
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:13:43.63
00:13:43.63
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
CHL
100.00
2:17 min/km
00:01:39.78
1
1
1
00:00:51.26
1
1
1
00:08:38.03
3
3
3
00:00:48.55
1
1
1
00:01:45.99
1
1
1
148
Wataru Fox
Wataru Fox #148
Male 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Male
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
00:13:00.32
-00:01:39.97
00:05:18.54
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (161 items)