MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (161 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
129
99
Kaylee Wong
Kaylee Wong #99
Female 10-11
00:27:27.83
00:27:27.83
33
(51)
10-11
33
Female
51
SIN
Ai Tong Primary School
55.73
4:34 min/km
00:02:56.19
136
36
55
00:02:13.33
126
29
47
00:16:44.58
128
32
49
00:01:52.26
119
33
48
00:03:41.46
124
30
48
131
107
Allyson Teh
Allyson Teh #107
Female 10-11
00:27:29.40
00:27:29.40
34
(52)
10-11
34
Female
52
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
55.68
4:34 min/km
00:02:54.13
134
35
54
00:02:12.19
125
28
46
00:16:50.64
130
33
51
00:01:50.44
115
31
46
00:03:41.98
125
31
49
133
89
Amanda Foo
Amanda Foo #89
Female 10-11
00:29:13.13
00:29:13.13
35
(53)
10-11
35
Female
53
SIN
Raffles Girls' Primary School
52.39
4:52 min/km
00:02:22.88
102
28
39
00:02:20.48
130
32
50
00:16:32.67
127
31
48
00:02:33.41
137
37
56
00:05:23.68
139
37
56
134
98
Gaia Vignali
Gaia Vignali #98
Female 10-11
00:29:22.12
00:29:22.12
36
(54)
10-11
36
Female
54
FRA
52.12
4:53 min/km
00:02:36.28
119
32
50
00:02:05.23
121
27
45
00:17:46.05
132
35
53
00:02:22.23
134
36
54
00:04:32.31
136
36
55
138
82
Kylene Lew
Kylene Lew #82
Female 8-9
00:33:21.91
00:33:21.91
19
(55)
8-9
19
Female
55
SIN
RGPS
48.19
5:33 min/km
00:02:26.78
109
13
43
00:01:41.95
85
13
30
00:23:10.39
140
20
57
00:02:21.64
133
18
53
00:03:41.13
123
18
47
140
110
Kimaya D'silva
Kimaya D'silva #110
Female 10-11
00:34:05.36
00:34:05.36
37
(56)
10-11
37
Female
56
IND
Stamford American International School
44.90
5:40 min/km
00:02:48.99
130
34
53
00:03:08.46
141
37
57
00:21:45.90
138
37
56
00:01:58.16
124
34
50
00:04:23.83
135
35
54
141
85
Jing Ting Stella Thong
Jing Ting Stella Thong #85
Female 8-9
00:37:15.78
00:37:15.78
20
(57)
8-9
20
Female
57
SIN
43.15
6:12 min/km
00:03:10.32
137
20
56
00:02:29.26
136
20
55
00:21:10.80
136
19
55
00:03:07.72
139
20
57
00:07:17.67
140
20
57
78
Juliette Grimaud
Juliette Grimaud #78
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
FRA
min/km
74
Florence Fraser Hawkins
Florence Fraser Hawkins #74
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
ES
min/km
2
Charley Hastie
Charley Hastie #2
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
AUS
min/km
3
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #3
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
32
Aanya Luthra
Aanya Luthra #32
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
IND
UWCSEA East
min/km
33
Sanjana Gupta
Sanjana Gupta #33
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
IND
min/km
95
Jenya Ratanjee
Jenya Ratanjee #95
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
IND
min/km
1
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:13:43.63
00:13:43.63
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
CHL
100.00
2:17 min/km
00:01:39.78
1
1
1
00:00:51.26
1
1
1
00:08:38.03
3
3
3
00:00:48.55
1
1
1
00:01:45.99
1
1
1
2
167
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #167
Male 10-11
00:13:58.61
00:13:58.61
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
Team Fabian
SIN
98.21
2:19 min/km
00:01:48.35
9
7
8
00:00:55.33
2
2
2
00:08:08.61
1
1
1
00:01:03.98
20
11
15
00:02:02.32
5
4
4
3
52
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #52
Male 10-11
00:14:31.39
00:14:31.39
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
94.52
2:25 min/km
00:01:46.80
7
6
6
00:01:09.23
19
10
12
00:08:31.26
2
2
2
00:01:00.83
14
7
10
00:02:03.26
7
6
6
4
144
Veehan Dash
Veehan Dash #144
Male 10-11
00:14:40.76
00:14:40.76
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
Fabian Williams Coaching Concepts (FWCC)
IND
93.51
2:26 min/km
00:01:44.10
4
4
4
00:01:09.63
21
11
14
00:08:55.02
5
5
5
00:00:55.53
5
3
3
00:01:56.48
3
3
3
5
51
Daniel Lucke
Daniel Lucke #51
Male 10-11
00:14:55.78
00:14:55.78
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
GER
91.95
2:29 min/km
00:01:49.12
10
8
9
00:01:07.35
15
7
9
00:08:40.47
4
4
4
00:00:55.69
7
4
5
00:02:23.14
36
19
28
6
54
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #54
Male 10-11
00:15:11.88
00:15:11.88
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
ES
90.32
2:31 min/km
00:01:56.53
22
15
19
00:00:58.89
3
3
3
00:09:01.34
6
6
6
00:00:59.51
11
6
9
00:02:15.60
23
13
18
9
147
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #147
Male 10-11
00:15:43.38
00:15:43.38
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
FRA
LFS
87.31
2:37 min/km
00:01:42.79
3
3
3
00:01:04.51
9
6
6
00:09:56.27
14
10
10
00:00:57.18
9
5
7
00:02:02.62
6
5
5
10
171
Thijmen Verdonck
Thijmen Verdonck #171
Male 10-11
00:15:57.88
00:15:57.88
8
(8)
10-11
8
Male
8
NED
HSL
85.98
2:39 min/km
00:01:50.76
13
10
12
00:01:02.57
7
4
4
00:09:43.55
11
8
8
00:01:02.63
16
9
12
00:02:18.36
26
16
21
12
39
George Ives
George Ives #39
Male 10-11
00:16:09.62
00:16:09.62
9
(9)
10-11
9
Male
9
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
84.94
2:41 min/km
00:01:45.37
6
5
5
00:01:13.34
31
15
21
00:09:27.55
9
7
7
00:01:12.57
37
20
29
00:02:30.78
43
22
31
13
57
Bryan Chew
Bryan Chew #57
Male 10-11
00:16:19.81
00:16:19.81
10
(10)
10-11
10
Male
10
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
84.06
2:43 min/km
00:01:53.50
17
12
15
00:01:08.76
16
8
10
00:10:09.82
20
13
15
00:01:02.19
15
8
11
00:02:05.52
9
7
7
14
16
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #16
Male 8-9
00:16:23.40
00:16:23.40
1
(11)
8-9
1
Male
11
SIN
100.00
2:43 min/km
00:01:51.44
14
3
13
00:01:11.34
28
5
19
00:10:02.04
18
2
13
00:01:03.41
19
4
14
00:02:15.16
21
5
17
15
163
Noah Daniels
Noah Daniels #163
Male 10-11
00:16:28.89
00:16:28.89
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
ES
UWCSEA Dover
83.29
2:44 min/km
00:01:56.50
21
14
18
00:01:10.51
24
13
16
00:09:57.31
15
11
11
00:01:12.03
35
18
27
00:02:12.53
14
10
12
16
58
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #58
Male 10-11
00:16:31.38
00:16:31.38
12
(13)
10-11
12
Male
13
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
83.08
2:45 min/km
00:01:52.60
16
11
14
00:01:08.81
18
9
11
00:10:07.83
19
12
14
00:01:09.52
29
16
22
00:02:12.60
15
11
13
18
40
Alexander Linke
Alexander Linke #40
Male 10-11
00:16:40.78
00:16:40.78
13
(14)
10-11
13
Male
14
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
82.30
2:46 min/km
00:01:41.28
2
2
2
00:01:58.28
112
40
71
00:09:55.52
12
9
9
00:01:12.38
36
19
28
00:01:53.31
2
2
2
21
149
Nicolas Groenewegen
Nicolas Groenewegen #149
Male 10-11
00:16:59.95
00:16:59.95
14
(15)
10-11
14
Male
15
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
80.75
2:49 min/km
00:01:49.74
12
9
11
00:01:20.94
49
20
30
00:10:49.25
30
19
23
00:00:54.38
3
2
2
00:02:05.62
10
8
8
22
146
Arshad Faizal
Arshad Faizal #146
Male 10-11
00:17:19.38
00:17:19.38
15
(16)
10-11
15
Male
16
SIN
Pasir Ris Primary School
79.24
2:53 min/km
00:02:04.36
46
20
31
00:01:17.28
40
18
25
00:10:31.13
23
15
17
00:01:08.00
24
14
18
00:02:18.60
27
17
22
24
41
William Linke
William Linke #41
Male 10-11
00:17:26.13
00:17:26.13
16
(17)
10-11
16
Male
17
AUS
Australian International School
78.73
2:54 min/km
00:02:02.67
40
18
26
00:01:10.10
22
12
15
00:10:44.50
28
18
21
00:01:13.24
41
22
32
00:02:15.60
24
14
19
25
153
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #153
Male 8-9
00:17:36.65
00:17:36.65
2
(18)
8-9
2
Male
18
AUS
Opera Estate
93.07
2:56 min/km
00:02:15.44
78
20
50
00:01:10.89
25
4
17
00:10:41.54
25
3
19
00:00:55.60
6
1
4
00:02:33.17
50
12
36
26
152
Weng Ern Lee
Weng Ern Lee #152
Male 8-9
00:17:42.89
00:17:42.89
3
(19)
8-9
3
Male
19
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
92.52
2:57 min/km
00:02:03.52
44
10
29
00:01:42.80
86
22
56
00:10:00.52
17
1
12
00:01:21.71
57
15
39
00:02:34.33
52
14
38
28
182
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #182
Male 8-9
00:17:59.39
00:17:59.39
4
(20)
8-9
4
Male
20
APSC
SIN
Sjij
91.11
2:59 min/km
00:01:48.15
8
1
7
00:01:20.93
48
10
29
00:11:17.42
39
9
32
00:00:56.27
8
2
6
00:02:36.61
57
16
42
29
48
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #48
Male 10-11
00:18:01.88
00:18:01.88
17
(21)
10-11
17
Male
21
AUS
St Josephs Institution International
76.13
3:00 min/km
00:02:05.75
51
23
34
00:01:23.71
53
22
32
00:10:57.11
32
21
25
00:01:02.94
17
10
13
00:02:32.35
48
24
34
31
128
Julius Groenewegen
Julius Groenewegen #128
Male 8-9
00:18:10.60
00:18:10.60
5
(22)
8-9
5
Male
22
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
90.17
3:01 min/km
00:01:49.19
11
2
10
00:01:09.30
20
3
13
00:11:51.57
55
15
43
00:00:59.24
10
3
8
00:02:21.28
33
8
25
33
44
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #44
Male 10-11
00:18:24.88
00:18:24.88
18
(23)
10-11
18
Male
23
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
74.54
3:04 min/km
00:02:03.28
43
19
28
00:01:16.28
36
17
24
00:11:08.87
35
23
28
00:01:20.91
54
24
37
00:02:35.53
54
26
40
34
13
Eddie Tyrer
Eddie Tyrer #13
Male 8-9
00:18:25.26
00:18:25.26
6
(24)
8-9
6
Male
24
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
88.97
3:04 min/km
00:01:54.52
19
4
16
00:01:14.19
32
7
22
00:11:38.71
49
12
39
00:01:18.84
48
11
34
00:02:18.98
28
6
23
35
43
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #43
Male 10-11
00:18:32.89
00:18:32.89
19
(25)
10-11
19
Male
25
FRA
74.01
3:05 min/km
00:02:12.77
71
29
47
00:01:38.60
81
33
54
00:10:43.09
27
17
20
00:01:24.00
64
25
42
00:02:34.42
53
25
39
36
136
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #136
Male 8-9
00:18:33.61
00:18:33.61
7
(26)
8-9
7
Male
26
ES
88.31
3:05 min/km
00:02:06.60
56
14
38
00:01:27.48
60
11
36
00:11:34.93
45
11
35
00:01:09.61
30
7
23
00:02:14.99
20
4
16
37
42
William Pearce
William Pearce #42
Male 10-11
00:18:35.47
00:18:35.47
20
(27)
10-11
20
Male
27
ES
Tanglin Trust School
73.84
3:05 min/km
00:02:06.59
55
24
37
00:01:28.47
66
28
42
00:11:40.01
50
28
40
00:01:07.20
23
13
17
00:02:13.19
17
12
14
38
45
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #45
Male 10-11
00:18:49.29
00:18:49.29
21
(28)
10-11
21
Male
28
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
72.93
3:08 min/km
00:02:06.99
57
25
39
00:02:33.88
137
44
82
00:10:12.71
22
14
16
00:01:32.56
84
33
53
00:02:23.14
35
18
27
39
155
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #155
Male 10-11
00:18:50.12
00:18:50.12
22
(29)
10-11
22
Male
29
JPN
Australian International School
72.88
3:08 min/km
00:02:04.93
49
21
32
00:01:19.38
45
19
27
00:11:55.52
57
29
44
00:01:13.09
40
21
31
00:02:17.18
25
15
20
40
165
Ewan Gill
Ewan Gill #165
Male 10-11
00:19:01.30
00:19:01.30
23
(30)
10-11
23
Male
30
ES
72.17
3:10 min/km
00:02:17.48
87
31
54
00:01:30.08
70
30
45
00:11:25.28
40
24
33
00:01:11.10
32
17
25
00:02:37.35
59
28
44
41
115
Bjorn Eidsvik
Bjorn Eidsvik #115
Male 8-9
00:19:01.89
00:19:01.89
8
(31)
8-9
8
Male
31
CAN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
86.12
3:10 min/km
00:02:19.78
98
26
61
00:01:17.40
41
8
26
00:11:42.66
52
14
42
00:01:09.40
27
6
21
00:02:32.64
49
11
35
42
61
Matthieu Pelissier
Matthieu Pelissier #61
Male 8-9
00:19:02.28
00:19:02.28
9
(32)
8-9
9
Male
32
FRA
86.09
3:10 min/km
00:02:05.98
53
12
35
00:01:06.59
13
2
8
00:12:09.02
63
18
49
00:01:08.64
25
5
19
00:02:32.02
47
10
33
43
158
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #158
Male 10-11
00:19:08.63
00:19:08.63
24
(33)
10-11
24
Male
33
SIN
Temasek Primary School
71.71
3:11 min/km
00:02:09.36
64
27
43
00:01:27.20
59
25
35
00:10:54.77
31
20
24
00:01:33.44
88
34
54
00:03:03.85
96
33
59
44
142
Ryan Zhong Cheng Chia
Ryan Zhong Cheng Chia #142
Male 10-11
00:19:08.85
00:19:08.85
25
(34)
10-11
25
Male
34
SIN
71.69
3:11 min/km
00:02:18.91
94
35
59
00:01:36.36
78
32
52
00:11:03.79
34
22
27
00:01:42.84
105
39
64
00:02:26.94
41
21
30
45
15
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #15
Male 8-9
00:19:17.39
00:19:17.39
10
(35)
8-9
10
Male
35
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
84.97
3:12 min/km
00:02:25.87
108
29
66
00:01:12.92
30
6
20
00:11:16.76
37
7
30
00:01:20.23
52
13
36
00:03:01.60
89
24
55
46
156
Aiden Renshaw
Aiden Renshaw #156
Male 10-11
00:19:27.87
00:19:27.87
26
(36)
10-11
26
Male
36
USA
70.52
3:14 min/km
00:02:00.53
32
17
23
00:01:30.20
71
31
46
00:11:36.98
47
26
37
00:01:15.81
45
23
33
00:03:04.34
97
34
60
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (161 items)