MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:13:43.63
00:13:43.63
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
CHL
100.00
2:17 min/km
00:01:39.78
1
1
1
00:00:51.26
1
1
1
00:08:38.03
3
3
3
00:00:48.55
1
1
1
00:01:45.99
1
1
1
8
101
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #101
Female 10-11
00:15:20.69
00:15:20.69
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
99.75
2:33 min/km
00:01:59.12
29
7
9
00:00:59.57
5
1
2
00:09:14.82
7
1
1
00:00:53.05
2
1
1
00:02:14.13
18
4
4
21
149
Nicolas Groenewegen
Nicolas Groenewegen #149
Male 10-11
00:16:59.95
00:16:59.95
14
(15)
10-11
14
Male
15
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
80.75
2:49 min/km
00:01:49.74
12
9
11
00:01:20.94
49
20
30
00:10:49.25
30
19
23
00:00:54.38
3
2
2
00:02:05.62
10
8
8
27
5
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #5
Female 8-9
00:17:51.40
00:17:51.40
2
(8)
8-9
2
Female
8
Anza
FRA
LFS
90.04
2:58 min/km
00:01:58.28
25
2
6
00:01:02.43
6
2
3
00:11:34.03
44
2
10
00:00:55.51
4
1
2
00:02:21.14
32
1
8
4
144
Veehan Dash
Veehan Dash #144
Male 10-11
00:14:40.76
00:14:40.76
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
Fabian Williams Coaching Concepts (FWCC)
IND
93.51
2:26 min/km
00:01:44.10
4
4
4
00:01:09.63
21
11
14
00:08:55.02
5
5
5
00:00:55.53
5
3
3
00:01:56.48
3
3
3
25
153
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #153
Male 8-9
00:17:36.65
00:17:36.65
2
(18)
8-9
2
Male
18
AUS
Opera Estate
93.07
2:56 min/km
00:02:15.44
78
20
50
00:01:10.89
25
4
17
00:10:41.54
25
3
19
00:00:55.60
6
1
4
00:02:33.17
50
12
36
5
51
Daniel Lucke
Daniel Lucke #51
Male 10-11
00:14:55.78
00:14:55.78
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
GER
91.95
2:29 min/km
00:01:49.12
10
8
9
00:01:07.35
15
7
9
00:08:40.47
4
4
4
00:00:55.69
7
4
5
00:02:23.14
36
19
28
28
182
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #182
Male 8-9
00:17:59.39
00:17:59.39
4
(20)
8-9
4
Male
20
APSC
SIN
Sjij
91.11
2:59 min/km
00:01:48.15
8
1
7
00:01:20.93
48
10
29
00:11:17.42
39
9
32
00:00:56.27
8
2
6
00:02:36.61
57
16
42
9
147
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #147
Male 10-11
00:15:43.38
00:15:43.38
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
FRA
LFS
87.31
2:37 min/km
00:01:42.79
3
3
3
00:01:04.51
9
6
6
00:09:56.27
14
10
10
00:00:57.18
9
5
7
00:02:02.62
6
5
5
31
128
Julius Groenewegen
Julius Groenewegen #128
Male 8-9
00:18:10.60
00:18:10.60
5
(22)
8-9
5
Male
22
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
90.17
3:01 min/km
00:01:49.19
11
2
10
00:01:09.30
20
3
13
00:11:51.57
55
15
43
00:00:59.24
10
3
8
00:02:21.28
33
8
25
6
54
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #54
Male 10-11
00:15:11.88
00:15:11.88
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
ES
90.32
2:31 min/km
00:01:56.53
22
15
19
00:00:58.89
3
3
3
00:09:01.34
6
6
6
00:00:59.51
11
6
9
00:02:15.60
23
13
18
19
23
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #23
Female 10-11
00:16:47.60
00:16:47.60
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
AUS
Australian International School
91.15
2:47 min/km
00:01:54.50
18
3
3
00:01:11.07
27
6
9
00:10:41.98
26
6
7
00:01:00.08
12
2
3
00:01:59.96
4
1
1
11
84
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #84
Female 8-9
00:16:04.63
00:16:04.63
1
(3)
8-9
1
Female
3
MAL
100.00
2:40 min/km
00:01:57.33
24
1
5
00:00:59.26
4
1
1
00:09:36.00
10
1
3
00:01:00.14
13
2
4
00:02:31.90
46
3
14
3
52
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #52
Male 10-11
00:14:31.39
00:14:31.39
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
94.52
2:25 min/km
00:01:46.80
7
6
6
00:01:09.23
19
10
12
00:08:31.26
2
2
2
00:01:00.83
14
7
10
00:02:03.26
7
6
6
13
57
Bryan Chew
Bryan Chew #57
Male 10-11
00:16:19.81
00:16:19.81
10
(10)
10-11
10
Male
10
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
84.06
2:43 min/km
00:01:53.50
17
12
15
00:01:08.76
16
8
10
00:10:09.82
20
13
15
00:01:02.19
15
8
11
00:02:05.52
9
7
7
10
171
Thijmen Verdonck
Thijmen Verdonck #171
Male 10-11
00:15:57.88
00:15:57.88
8
(8)
10-11
8
Male
8
NED
HSL
85.98
2:39 min/km
00:01:50.76
13
10
12
00:01:02.57
7
4
4
00:09:43.55
11
8
8
00:01:02.63
16
9
12
00:02:18.36
26
16
21
29
48
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #48
Male 10-11
00:18:01.88
00:18:01.88
17
(21)
10-11
17
Male
21
AUS
St Josephs Institution International
76.13
3:00 min/km
00:02:05.75
51
23
34
00:01:23.71
53
22
32
00:10:57.11
32
21
25
00:01:02.94
17
10
13
00:02:32.35
48
24
34
7
24
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #24
Female 10-11
00:15:18.39
00:15:18.39
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
100.00
2:33 min/km
00:01:44.95
5
1
1
00:01:06.12
12
3
5
00:09:20.52
8
2
2
00:01:03.29
18
3
5
00:02:03.50
8
2
2
14
16
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #16
Male 8-9
00:16:23.40
00:16:23.40
1
(11)
8-9
1
Male
11
SIN
100.00
2:43 min/km
00:01:51.44
14
3
13
00:01:11.34
28
5
19
00:10:02.04
18
2
13
00:01:03.41
19
4
14
00:02:15.16
21
5
17
2
167
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #167
Male 10-11
00:13:58.61
00:13:58.61
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
Team Fabian
SIN
98.21
2:19 min/km
00:01:48.35
9
7
8
00:00:55.33
2
2
2
00:08:08.61
1
1
1
00:01:03.98
20
11
15
00:02:02.32
5
4
4
56
38
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan #38
Male 10-11
00:19:58.56
00:19:58.56
29
(43)
10-11
29
Male
43
IND
MayFlower Primary School
68.72
3:19 min/km
00:02:13.58
73
30
48
00:01:14.85
34
16
23
00:12:06.30
62
31
48
00:01:04.73
21
12
16
00:03:19.09
112
38
70
64
87
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #87
Female 8-9
00:20:12.13
00:20:12.13
5
(15)
8-9
5
Female
15
FRA
LFS
79.58
3:22 min/km
00:02:01.39
35
3
12
00:01:10.15
23
3
8
00:13:16.26
82
6
22
00:01:04.93
22
3
6
00:02:39.39
62
6
18
37
42
William Pearce
William Pearce #42
Male 10-11
00:18:35.47
00:18:35.47
20
(27)
10-11
20
Male
27
ES
Tanglin Trust School
73.84
3:05 min/km
00:02:06.59
55
24
37
00:01:28.47
66
28
42
00:11:40.01
50
28
40
00:01:07.20
23
13
17
00:02:13.19
17
12
14
22
146
Arshad Faizal
Arshad Faizal #146
Male 10-11
00:17:19.38
00:17:19.38
15
(16)
10-11
15
Male
16
SIN
Pasir Ris Primary School
79.24
2:53 min/km
00:02:04.36
46
20
31
00:01:17.28
40
18
25
00:10:31.13
23
15
17
00:01:08.00
24
14
18
00:02:18.60
27
17
22
42
61
Matthieu Pelissier
Matthieu Pelissier #61
Male 8-9
00:19:02.28
00:19:02.28
9
(32)
8-9
9
Male
32
FRA
86.09
3:10 min/km
00:02:05.98
53
12
35
00:01:06.59
13
2
8
00:12:09.02
63
18
49
00:01:08.64
25
5
19
00:02:32.02
47
10
33
62
172
Saathvik Viju-Pany
Saathvik Viju-Pany #172
Male 10-11
00:20:11.39
00:20:11.39
31
(48)
10-11
31
Male
48
FlexiFitness
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Junior)
67.99
3:21 min/km
00:01:54.86
20
13
17
00:01:27.96
63
27
39
00:13:29.43
86
37
62
00:01:09.13
26
15
20
00:02:10.00
12
9
10
41
115
Bjorn Eidsvik
Bjorn Eidsvik #115
Male 8-9
00:19:01.89
00:19:01.89
8
(31)
8-9
8
Male
31
CAN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
86.12
3:10 min/km
00:02:19.78
98
26
61
00:01:17.40
41
8
26
00:11:42.66
52
14
42
00:01:09.40
27
6
21
00:02:32.64
49
11
35
23
4
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #4
Female 10-11
00:17:24.67
00:17:24.67
6
(7)
10-11
6
Female
7
ES
TTS
87.91
2:54 min/km
00:02:04.78
48
13
17
00:01:14.79
33
7
11
00:10:11.21
21
5
6
00:01:09.49
28
4
7
00:02:44.39
64
14
20
16
58
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #58
Male 10-11
00:16:31.38
00:16:31.38
12
(13)
10-11
12
Male
13
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
83.08
2:45 min/km
00:01:52.60
16
11
14
00:01:08.81
18
9
11
00:10:07.83
19
12
14
00:01:09.52
29
16
22
00:02:12.60
15
11
13
36
136
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #136
Male 8-9
00:18:33.61
00:18:33.61
7
(26)
8-9
7
Male
26
ES
88.31
3:05 min/km
00:02:06.60
56
14
38
00:01:27.48
60
11
36
00:11:34.93
45
11
35
00:01:09.61
30
7
23
00:02:14.99
20
4
16
136
11
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #11
Male 8-9
00:30:42.97
00:30:42.97
40
(82)
8-9
40
Male
82
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
53.36
5:07 min/km
00:02:36.88
120
31
70
00:02:26.91
135
38
81
00:21:29.57
137
40
82
00:01:10.96
31
8
24
00:02:58.63
85
22
52
40
165
Ewan Gill
Ewan Gill #165
Male 10-11
00:19:01.30
00:19:01.30
23
(30)
10-11
23
Male
30
ES
72.17
3:10 min/km
00:02:17.48
87
31
54
00:01:30.08
70
30
45
00:11:25.28
40
24
33
00:01:11.10
32
17
25
00:02:37.35
59
28
44
67
134
Srivaths Prabhakar
Srivaths Prabhakar #134
Male 8-9
00:20:15.84
00:20:15.84
18
(50)
8-9
18
Male
50
SIN
80.88
3:22 min/km
00:02:19.71
97
25
60
00:01:30.49
72
16
47
00:12:15.89
67
20
52
00:01:11.14
33
9
26
00:02:58.59
84
21
51
30
31
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #31
Female 10-11
00:18:04.64
00:18:04.64
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
SIN
84.67
3:00 min/km
00:01:52.47
15
2
2
00:01:05.59
11
2
4
00:11:30.03
43
8
9
00:01:11.43
34
5
8
00:02:25.11
38
9
10
15
163
Noah Daniels
Noah Daniels #163
Male 10-11
00:16:28.89
00:16:28.89
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
ES
UWCSEA Dover
83.29
2:44 min/km
00:01:56.50
21
14
18
00:01:10.51
24
13
16
00:09:57.31
15
11
11
00:01:12.03
35
18
27
00:02:12.53
14
10
12
18
40
Alexander Linke
Alexander Linke #40
Male 10-11
00:16:40.78
00:16:40.78
13
(14)
10-11
13
Male
14
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
82.30
2:46 min/km
00:01:41.28
2
2
2
00:01:58.28
112
40
71
00:09:55.52
12
9
9
00:01:12.38
36
19
28
00:01:53.31
2
2
2
12
39
George Ives
George Ives #39
Male 10-11
00:16:09.62
00:16:09.62
9
(9)
10-11
9
Male
9
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
84.94
2:41 min/km
00:01:45.37
6
5
5
00:01:13.34
31
15
21
00:09:27.55
9
7
7
00:01:12.57
37
20
29
00:02:30.78
43
22
31
94
94
Dorcas Ong
Dorcas Ong #94
Female 10-11
00:22:31.14
00:22:31.14
22
(32)
10-11
22
Female
32
SIN
CHIJ (Primary) Toa Payoh
67.97
3:45 min/km
00:02:14.79
76
19
27
00:01:58.17
111
26
41
00:14:08.57
99
23
33
00:01:12.61
38
6
9
00:02:56.98
83
21
33
69
116
Morag Grossman
Morag Grossman #116
Male 8-9
00:20:19.52
00:20:19.52
20
(52)
8-9
20
Male
52
ISR
Dulwich College Singapore
80.64
3:23 min/km
00:02:02.29
38
7
24
00:01:04.77
10
1
7
00:13:44.79
91
27
65
00:01:12.92
39
10
30
00:02:14.74
19
3
15
39
155
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #155
Male 10-11
00:18:50.12
00:18:50.12
22
(29)
10-11
22
Male
29
JPN
Australian International School
72.88
3:08 min/km
00:02:04.93
49
21
32
00:01:19.38
45
19
27
00:11:55.52
57
29
44
00:01:13.09
40
21
31
00:02:17.18
25
15
20
24
41
William Linke
William Linke #41
Male 10-11
00:17:26.13
00:17:26.13
16
(17)
10-11
16
Male
17
AUS
Australian International School
78.73
2:54 min/km
00:02:02.67
40
18
26
00:01:10.10
22
12
15
00:10:44.50
28
18
21
00:01:13.24
41
22
32
00:02:15.60
24
14
19
75
35
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #35
Female 10-11
00:20:50.72
00:20:50.72
15
(20)
10-11
15
Female
20
NED
73.43
3:28 min/km
00:02:15.86
81
22
31
00:01:16.46
37
9
13
00:13:28.52
84
18
24
00:01:13.68
42
7
10
00:02:36.19
55
12
15
17
28
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #28
Female 10-11
00:16:37.14
00:16:37.14
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
AUS
Australian International School
92.10
2:46 min/km
00:01:56.93
23
4
4
00:01:14.88
35
8
12
00:09:58.15
16
4
5
00:01:14.24
43
8
11
00:02:12.92
16
3
3
90
27
Alice Nicholson
Alice Nicholson #27
Female 10-11
00:22:17.64
00:22:17.64
19
(29)
10-11
19
Female
29
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
68.66
3:42 min/km
00:02:19.54
96
27
37
00:01:45.43
89
18
31
00:14:07.97
98
22
32
00:01:15.34
44
9
12
00:02:49.36
70
17
25
46
156
Aiden Renshaw
Aiden Renshaw #156
Male 10-11
00:19:27.87
00:19:27.87
26
(36)
10-11
26
Male
36
USA
70.52
3:14 min/km
00:02:00.53
32
17
23
00:01:30.20
71
31
46
00:11:36.98
47
26
37
00:01:15.81
45
23
33
00:03:04.34
97
34
60
74
103
Eline Kellens
Eline Kellens #103
Female 10-11
00:20:43.79
00:20:43.79
14
(19)
10-11
14
Female
19
BEL
73.84
3:27 min/km
00:02:00.67
33
8
10
00:01:16.89
38
10
14
00:13:04.53
79
15
20
00:01:16.18
46
10
13
00:03:05.51
99
25
38
84
71
Sahaana Bhambri
Sahaana Bhambri #71
Female 8-9
00:21:55.86
00:21:55.86
9
(24)
8-9
9
Female
24
CAN
73.31
3:39 min/km
00:02:20.24
99
11
38
00:01:23.10
51
9
21
00:14:05.02
97
10
31
00:01:17.35
47
4
14
00:02:50.14
71
9
26
34
13
Eddie Tyrer
Eddie Tyrer #13
Male 8-9
00:18:25.26
00:18:25.26
6
(24)
8-9
6
Male
24
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
88.97
3:04 min/km
00:01:54.52
19
4
16
00:01:14.19
32
7
22
00:11:38.71
49
12
39
00:01:18.84
48
11
34
00:02:18.98
28
6
23
99
122
Zihang Zhang
Zihang Zhang #122
Male 8-9
00:22:43.75
00:22:43.75
27
(66)
8-9
27
Male
66
SIN
Boon Lay Garden Primary School
72.11
3:47 min/km
00:02:14.78
75
19
49
00:01:51.43
99
28
64
00:14:30.14
107
29
68
00:01:19.03
49
12
35
00:02:48.36
69
17
45
66
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:20:14.37
00:20:14.37
12
(17)
10-11
12
Female
17
ES
Chatsworth
75.63
3:22 min/km
00:02:02.71
41
12
15
00:01:55.35
107
24
39
00:12:32.27
72
13
17
00:01:19.18
50
11
15
00:02:24.84
37
8
9
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)