MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
250
Matthew David Trott
Matthew David Trott #250
Male 12-13
00:29:40.83
00:29:40.83
1
(4)
12-13
1
Male
4
Team Time
ES
Alice Smith International School
100.00
2:28 min/km
00:05:41.63
8
2
8
00:00:54.10
4
1
3
00:15:56.00
5
1
5
00:00:45.89
1
1
1
00:06:23.20
6
1
6
10
232
Nigel Ng Kar Kean
Nigel Ng Kar Kean #232
Male 12-13
00:31:41.88
00:31:41.88
2
(9)
12-13
2
Male
9
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
Sri Sempurna International School
93.64
2:38 min/km
00:05:37.62
7
1
7
00:01:04.33
16
4
12
00:16:27.78
9
2
9
00:01:04.99
24
8
17
00:07:27.14
22
5
18
13
314
Martin Inglin
Martin Inglin #314
Male 12-13
00:32:25.43
00:32:25.43
3
(12)
12-13
3
Male
12
SIN
St Joseph's Institution (Independent)
91.54
2:42 min/km
00:06:26.44
17
4
16
00:00:56.43
7
2
5
00:17:05.36
15
3
14
00:00:59.15
12
3
9
00:06:58.04
13
4
12
17
238
Lucas May
Lucas May #238
Male 12-13
00:34:26.69
00:34:26.69
4
(15)
12-13
4
Male
15
ES
UWCSEA East
86.17
2:52 min/km
00:06:52.79
27
7
22
00:01:08.16
25
6
16
00:18:19.28
22
6
21
00:01:10.34
29
9
20
00:06:56.11
11
3
10
19
235
Samuel Compton
Samuel Compton #235
Male 12-13
00:34:46.83
00:34:46.83
5
(16)
12-13
5
Male
16
ES
85.34
2:53 min/km
00:06:59.18
29
9
24
00:01:10.89
30
8
19
00:17:22.16
16
4
15
00:01:03.12
22
7
16
00:08:11.46
30
9
23
20
248
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #248
Male 12-13
00:34:47.45
00:34:47.45
6
(17)
12-13
6
Male
17
AUS
United World College SEA East
85.31
2:53 min/km
00:06:50.18
25
5
20
00:00:58.74
12
3
9
00:18:02.57
20
5
19
00:00:59.91
13
4
10
00:07:56.04
28
8
22
22
312
Ben Daniels
Ben Daniels #312
Male 12-13
00:35:00.72
00:35:00.72
7
(18)
12-13
7
Male
18
ES
UWCSEA Dover
84.77
2:55 min/km
00:06:05.78
14
3
13
00:01:08.86
27
7
17
00:20:00.34
35
10
25
00:01:00.86
15
5
11
00:06:44.87
10
2
9
24
241
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #241
Male 12-13
00:35:27.49
00:35:27.49
8
(20)
12-13
8
Male
20
UWC Dragon
ES
UWCSEA East
83.71
2:57 min/km
00:07:00.28
31
11
26
00:01:05.28
19
5
14
00:18:43.18
27
7
22
00:00:57.04
10
2
8
00:07:41.70
24
6
20
27
239
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #239
Male 12-13
00:36:44.26
00:36:44.26
9
(22)
12-13
9
Male
22
Team Fabian
SIN
80.79
3:03 min/km
00:07:05.52
35
13
29
00:01:12.93
34
10
22
00:18:43.47
28
8
23
00:01:12.50
30
10
21
00:08:29.83
34
10
24
39
306
Anshul Dash
Anshul Dash #306
Male 12-13
00:38:39.35
00:38:39.35
10
(27)
12-13
10
Male
27
Fabian Williams Coaching Concepts (FWCC)
IND
76.78
3:13 min/km
00:07:03.67
32
12
27
00:01:18.53
42
14
27
00:20:36.29
44
14
31
00:01:01.38
19
6
14
00:08:39.47
36
11
25
41
313
Harry Ford
Harry Ford #313
Male 12-13
00:39:10.59
00:39:10.59
11
(28)
12-13
11
Male
28
AUS
75.76
3:15 min/km
00:07:30.53
48
15
35
00:02:02.42
81
28
49
00:20:12.96
36
11
26
00:01:31.46
57
20
37
00:07:53.20
27
7
21
43
316
Tristan Loo
Tristan Loo #316
Male 12-13
00:39:44.74
00:39:44.74
12
(30)
12-13
12
Male
30
SIN
Ngee Ann Secondary School
74.68
3:18 min/km
00:06:52.13
26
6
21
00:01:14.66
36
11
23
00:20:17.95
38
12
28
00:01:39.46
62
22
40
00:09:40.53
45
14
30
44
317
Muhammad Hazeem Mohamed Huzaini
Muhammad Hazeem Mohamed Huzaini #317
Male 12-13
00:39:46.79
00:39:46.79
13
(31)
12-13
13
Male
31
SIN
Changkat Changi Secondary School
74.61
3:18 min/km
00:06:57.13
28
8
23
00:01:34.07
54
20
36
00:19:50.26
34
9
24
00:01:20.26
42
13
28
00:10:05.06
52
17
35
47
233
Choo Shinn Gee
Choo Shinn Gee #233
Male 12-13
00:40:52.96
00:40:52.96
14
(33)
12-13
14
Male
33
MAL
sjkc yoke nam kuala lumpur
72.60
3:24 min/km
00:07:53.53
54
17
38
00:01:11.01
31
9
20
00:20:32.51
42
13
30
00:01:22.22
47
16
32
00:09:53.68
49
15
33
48
305
Luka Cherriman
Luka Cherriman #305
Male 12-13
00:41:14.26
00:41:14.26
15
(34)
12-13
15
Male
34
ES
71.97
3:26 min/km
00:06:59.18
30
10
25
00:01:27.13
51
19
33
00:21:04.36
49
15
34
00:01:29.69
56
19
36
00:10:13.88
54
18
36
50
243
Artyom Lukasevits
Artyom Lukasevits #243
Male 12-13
00:41:45.96
00:41:45.96
16
(35)
12-13
16
Male
35
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
71.06
3:28 min/km
00:08:04.20
56
19
40
00:01:21.19
46
16
30
00:21:05.23
50
16
35
00:01:15.58
33
11
22
00:09:59.74
50
16
34
51
240
Riley Smith
Riley Smith #240
Male 12-13
00:42:03.92
00:42:03.92
17
(36)
12-13
17
Male
36
NZL
Canadian International School Lakeside
70.56
3:30 min/km
00:07:17.23
44
14
34
00:01:15.90
37
12
24
00:23:20.86
60
19
39
00:01:26.25
53
17
34
00:08:43.65
37
12
26
55
319
Glen Ong Wei Ming
Glen Ong Wei Ming #319
Male 12-13
00:44:21.30
00:44:21.30
18
(37)
12-13
18
Male
37
SIN
66.92
3:41 min/km
00:08:35.77
64
22
43
00:01:22.19
47
17
31
00:21:57.50
53
17
36
00:01:35.07
61
21
39
00:10:50.76
61
20
40
56
234
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #234
Male 12-13
00:44:37.18
00:44:37.18
19
(38)
12-13
19
Male
38
TriEdge
ES
66.52
3:43 min/km
00:08:25.36
61
20
41
00:01:23.54
49
18
32
00:24:25.74
65
20
41
00:01:20.86
44
14
30
00:09:01.67
41
13
28
66
318
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #318
Male 12-13
00:47:58.90
00:47:58.90
20
(41)
12-13
20
Male
41
JPN
61.86
3:59 min/km
00:07:56.59
55
18
39
00:01:17.83
40
13
26
00:22:58.54
59
18
38
00:01:29.24
55
18
35
00:14:16.68
81
27
49
67
311
Zachary Chua
Zachary Chua #311
Male 12-13
00:48:26.60
00:48:26.60
21
(42)
12-13
21
Male
42
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Junior)
61.27
4:02 min/km
00:07:32.89
49
16
36
00:01:36.79
60
22
39
00:25:36.92
74
24
46
00:02:06.62
77
27
47
00:11:33.37
64
21
41
68
245
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #245
Male 12-13
00:48:33.10
00:48:33.10
22
(43)
12-13
22
Male
43
ES
61.13
4:02 min/km
00:08:41.38
68
23
44
00:01:20.33
44
15
29
00:26:46.63
78
25
47
00:01:16.15
36
12
25
00:10:28.60
55
19
37
69
307
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #307
Male 12-13
00:49:45.57
00:49:45.57
23
(44)
12-13
23
Male
44
MAL
Red swastika school
59.65
4:08 min/km
00:08:28.78
63
21
42
00:01:34.16
55
21
37
00:25:00.79
69
22
44
00:01:51.04
69
23
42
00:12:50.78
75
24
46
74
237
Joshua Seah
Joshua Seah #237
Male 12-13
00:52:17.10
00:52:17.10
24
(45)
12-13
24
Male
45
SIN
56.77
4:21 min/km
00:09:56.31
83
28
50
00:02:03.65
82
29
50
00:24:37.40
67
21
43
00:02:15.08
78
28
48
00:13:24.65
77
25
47
75
308
Ng Ryan Javier
Ng Ryan Javier #308
Male 12-13
00:52:27.26
00:52:27.26
25
(46)
12-13
25
Male
46
SIN
56.58
4:22 min/km
00:09:15.37
76
24
45
00:01:44.09
67
24
43
00:25:15.30
70
23
45
00:01:54.66
72
24
44
00:14:17.83
82
28
50
76
310
Keenan Chia
Keenan Chia #310
Male 12-13
00:54:53.82
00:54:53.82
26
(47)
12-13
26
Male
47
MAL
54.07
4:34 min/km
00:09:22.70
78
25
46
00:01:57.77
75
27
48
00:29:47.31
81
27
49
00:01:21.57
45
15
31
00:12:24.45
70
22
43
77
315
Ryan Lim
Ryan Lim #315
Male 12-13
00:55:13.61
00:55:13.61
27
(48)
12-13
27
Male
48
SIN
53.74
4:36 min/km
00:09:25.48
80
26
47
00:01:52.68
70
25
45
00:29:09.52
80
26
48
00:01:57.84
74
26
46
00:12:48.07
74
23
45
86
247
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #247
Male 12-13
01:05:42.86
01:05:42.86
28
(51)
12-13
28
Male
51
SIN
Qifa Primary School
45.17
5:28 min/km
00:09:51.72
82
27
49
00:01:43.49
66
23
42
00:38:07.83
89
29
52
00:01:57.80
73
25
45
00:14:02.02
79
26
48
89
309
Ariq Zikri Bambang Sumaryono
Ariq Zikri Bambang Sumaryono #309
Male 12-13
01:10:45.23
01:10:45.23
29
(52)
12-13
29
Male
52
SIN
41.95
5:53 min/km
00:11:42.16
87
29
52
00:01:52.90
71
26
46
00:36:47.82
87
28
51
00:02:39.80
84
29
50
00:17:42.54
87
29
52
304
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #304
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
min/km
249
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #249
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
ES
min/km
246
E-Kit Phoon
E-Kit Phoon #246
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Barker)
min/km
244
Jackson Campbell
Jackson Campbell #244
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
min/km
236
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #236
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
MAL
British International School of Kuala Lumpur
min/km
242
Elias Aljoofri
Elias Aljoofri #242
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)