MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (112 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
34
220
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #220
Female 14-15
00:37:45.65
00:37:45.65
3
(10)
14-15
3
Female
10
ES
83.48
3:08 min/km
00:07:45.49
52
4
16
00:01:04.73
17
2
5
00:18:50.28
29
2
6
00:01:14.97
32
3
11
00:08:50.16
40
3
13
2
263
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #263
Male 14-15
00:29:21.34
00:29:21.34
2
(2)
14-15
2
Male
2
Team Time
ES
Alice Smith International School
95.74
2:26 min/km
00:05:32.29
4
4
4
00:00:57.66
9
5
7
00:15:57.64
6
5
6
00:00:48.78
2
1
2
00:06:04.97
2
2
2
16
285
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #285
Female 12-13
00:34:20.66
00:34:20.66
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
Team Time
ES
100.00
2:51 min/km
00:06:31.82
21
2
3
00:00:58.43
11
2
3
00:18:41.24
26
4
5
00:00:55.03
7
2
2
00:07:14.12
17
1
2
4
250
Matthew David Trott
Matthew David Trott #250
Male 12-13
00:29:40.83
00:29:40.83
1
(4)
12-13
1
Male
4
Team Time
ES
Alice Smith International School
100.00
2:28 min/km
00:05:41.63
8
2
8
00:00:54.10
4
1
3
00:15:56.00
5
1
5
00:00:45.89
1
1
1
00:06:23.20
6
1
6
33
210
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #210
Female 12-13
00:37:26.96
00:37:26.96
7
(9)
12-13
7
Female
9
AUS
Australian International School
91.71
3:07 min/km
00:07:14.87
41
8
10
00:01:07.92
24
6
9
00:18:38.47
25
3
4
00:01:18.99
40
10
14
00:09:06.70
42
11
14
3
229
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #229
Male 14-15
00:29:35.58
00:29:35.58
3
(3)
14-15
3
Male
3
Team Time
IRL
The Alice Smith School Kuala Lumpur
94.97
2:27 min/km
00:05:35.15
6
6
6
00:00:59.55
14
7
10
00:15:55.57
4
4
4
00:00:54.82
6
4
5
00:06:10.48
3
3
3
5
225
Nathan Chong
Nathan Chong #225
Male 14-15
00:29:42.80
00:29:42.80
4
(5)
14-15
4
Male
5
Trackstar
SIN
Kent Ridge Sec Sch
94.59
2:28 min/km
00:05:42.71
9
7
9
00:00:55.69
5
3
4
00:15:48.32
3
3
3
00:00:52.95
5
3
4
00:06:23.11
5
5
5
18
289
Enola De Smet
Enola De Smet #289
Female 12-13
00:34:31.30
00:34:31.30
2
(3)
12-13
2
Female
3
BEL
UWCSEA Dover
99.49
2:52 min/km
00:06:42.43
23
3
4
00:00:55.82
6
1
2
00:18:32.19
24
2
3
00:01:06.39
25
6
8
00:07:14.45
18
2
3
21
209
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #209
Female 12-13
00:34:58.21
00:34:58.21
3
(4)
12-13
3
Female
4
AUS
Australian International School
98.21
2:54 min/km
00:06:47.29
24
4
5
00:00:59.16
13
3
4
00:18:27.30
23
1
2
00:00:51.43
3
1
1
00:07:53.02
26
5
6
7
221
Teddy Lee
Teddy Lee #221
Male 14-15
00:30:20.58
00:30:20.58
6
(7)
14-15
6
Male
7
UWC Dover
SIN
UWCSEA Dover
92.62
2:31 min/km
00:05:45.53
10
8
10
00:00:51.83
1
1
1
00:15:48.12
2
2
2
00:00:52.14
4
2
3
00:07:02.95
14
9
13
9
224
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #224
Female 14-15
00:31:31.34
00:31:31.34
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
FRA
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
100.00
2:37 min/km
00:05:58.99
12
1
1
00:00:53.63
3
1
1
00:16:55.95
11
1
1
00:01:00.29
14
1
4
00:06:42.47
9
1
1
1
251
James Corbett
James Corbett #251
Male 14-15
00:28:06.29
00:28:06.29
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
MetaSport
NZL
100.00
2:20 min/km
00:05:13.45
1
1
1
00:01:03.72
15
8
11
00:15:01.80
1
1
1
00:01:01.38
21
9
15
00:05:45.92
1
1
1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (112 items)