MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (112 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
240
Riley Smith
Riley Smith #240
Male 12-13
00:42:03.92
00:42:03.92
17
(36)
12-13
17
Male
36
NZL
Canadian International School Lakeside
70.56
3:30 min/km
00:07:17.23
44
14
34
00:01:15.90
37
12
24
00:23:20.86
60
19
39
00:01:26.25
53
17
34
00:08:43.65
37
12
26
55
319
Glen Ong Wei Ming
Glen Ong Wei Ming #319
Male 12-13
00:44:21.30
00:44:21.30
18
(37)
12-13
18
Male
37
SIN
66.92
3:41 min/km
00:08:35.77
64
22
43
00:01:22.19
47
17
31
00:21:57.50
53
17
36
00:01:35.07
61
21
39
00:10:50.76
61
20
40
56
234
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #234
Male 12-13
00:44:37.18
00:44:37.18
19
(38)
12-13
19
Male
38
TriEdge
ES
66.52
3:43 min/km
00:08:25.36
61
20
41
00:01:23.54
49
18
32
00:24:25.74
65
20
41
00:01:20.86
44
14
30
00:09:01.67
41
13
28
66
318
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #318
Male 12-13
00:47:58.90
00:47:58.90
20
(41)
12-13
20
Male
41
JPN
61.86
3:59 min/km
00:07:56.59
55
18
39
00:01:17.83
40
13
26
00:22:58.54
59
18
38
00:01:29.24
55
18
35
00:14:16.68
81
27
49
67
311
Zachary Chua
Zachary Chua #311
Male 12-13
00:48:26.60
00:48:26.60
21
(42)
12-13
21
Male
42
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Junior)
61.27
4:02 min/km
00:07:32.89
49
16
36
00:01:36.79
60
22
39
00:25:36.92
74
24
46
00:02:06.62
77
27
47
00:11:33.37
64
21
41
68
245
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #245
Male 12-13
00:48:33.10
00:48:33.10
22
(43)
12-13
22
Male
43
ES
61.13
4:02 min/km
00:08:41.38
68
23
44
00:01:20.33
44
15
29
00:26:46.63
78
25
47
00:01:16.15
36
12
25
00:10:28.60
55
19
37
69
307
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #307
Male 12-13
00:49:45.57
00:49:45.57
23
(44)
12-13
23
Male
44
MAL
Red swastika school
59.65
4:08 min/km
00:08:28.78
63
21
42
00:01:34.16
55
21
37
00:25:00.79
69
22
44
00:01:51.04
69
23
42
00:12:50.78
75
24
46
74
237
Joshua Seah
Joshua Seah #237
Male 12-13
00:52:17.10
00:52:17.10
24
(45)
12-13
24
Male
45
SIN
56.77
4:21 min/km
00:09:56.31
83
28
50
00:02:03.65
82
29
50
00:24:37.40
67
21
43
00:02:15.08
78
28
48
00:13:24.65
77
25
47
75
308
Ng Ryan Javier
Ng Ryan Javier #308
Male 12-13
00:52:27.26
00:52:27.26
25
(46)
12-13
25
Male
46
SIN
56.58
4:22 min/km
00:09:15.37
76
24
45
00:01:44.09
67
24
43
00:25:15.30
70
23
45
00:01:54.66
72
24
44
00:14:17.83
82
28
50
76
310
Keenan Chia
Keenan Chia #310
Male 12-13
00:54:53.82
00:54:53.82
26
(47)
12-13
26
Male
47
MAL
54.07
4:34 min/km
00:09:22.70
78
25
46
00:01:57.77
75
27
48
00:29:47.31
81
27
49
00:01:21.57
45
15
31
00:12:24.45
70
22
43
77
315
Ryan Lim
Ryan Lim #315
Male 12-13
00:55:13.61
00:55:13.61
27
(48)
12-13
27
Male
48
SIN
53.74
4:36 min/km
00:09:25.48
80
26
47
00:01:52.68
70
25
45
00:29:09.52
80
26
48
00:01:57.84
74
26
46
00:12:48.07
74
23
45
86
247
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #247
Male 12-13
01:05:42.86
01:05:42.86
28
(51)
12-13
28
Male
51
SIN
Qifa Primary School
45.17
5:28 min/km
00:09:51.72
82
27
49
00:01:43.49
66
23
42
00:38:07.83
89
29
52
00:01:57.80
73
25
45
00:14:02.02
79
26
48
89
309
Ariq Zikri Bambang Sumaryono
Ariq Zikri Bambang Sumaryono #309
Male 12-13
01:10:45.23
01:10:45.23
29
(52)
12-13
29
Male
52
SIN
41.95
5:53 min/km
00:11:42.16
87
29
52
00:01:52.90
71
26
46
00:36:47.82
87
28
51
00:02:39.80
84
29
50
00:17:42.54
87
29
52
304
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #304
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
min/km
249
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #249
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
ES
min/km
246
E-Kit Phoon
E-Kit Phoon #246
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Barker)
min/km
244
Jackson Campbell
Jackson Campbell #244
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
min/km
242
Elias Aljoofri
Elias Aljoofri #242
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
236
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #236
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
MAL
British International School of Kuala Lumpur
min/km
9
224
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #224
Female 14-15
00:31:31.34
00:31:31.34
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
FRA
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
100.00
2:37 min/km
00:05:58.99
12
1
1
00:00:53.63
3
1
1
00:16:55.95
11
1
1
00:01:00.29
14
1
4
00:06:42.47
9
1
1
30
219
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #219
Female 14-15
00:37:04.59
00:37:04.59
2
(8)
14-15
2
Female
8
UWC Dover
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
85.02
3:05 min/km
00:07:06.67
37
2
7
00:01:07.67
23
3
8
00:19:19.89
32
3
9
00:01:03.42
23
2
7
00:08:26.93
33
2
10
34
220
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #220
Female 14-15
00:37:45.65
00:37:45.65
3
(10)
14-15
3
Female
10
ES
83.48
3:08 min/km
00:07:45.49
52
4
16
00:01:04.73
17
2
5
00:18:50.28
29
2
6
00:01:14.97
32
3
11
00:08:50.16
40
3
13
49
223
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #223
Female 14-15
00:41:24.32
00:41:24.32
4
(15)
14-15
4
Female
15
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
76.13
3:27 min/km
00:07:36.70
50
3
14
00:01:09.26
28
4
11
00:20:34.20
43
4
13
00:01:18.81
39
4
13
00:10:45.33
60
6
21
58
230
Dorothy Erin Gan
Dorothy Erin Gan #230
Female 14-15
00:45:06.70
00:45:06.70
5
(19)
14-15
5
Female
19
PHI
St. Anthony's Canossian Secondary School
69.88
3:45 min/km
00:08:21.54
60
8
20
00:01:36.43
58
6
20
00:22:30.79
54
5
18
00:01:58.71
75
9
29
00:10:39.21
58
5
20
62
302
Alexis Tang
Alexis Tang #302
Female 14-15
00:47:34.15
00:47:34.15
6
(22)
14-15
6
Female
22
SIN
66.27
3:57 min/km
00:08:18.53
57
5
17
00:01:35.93
57
5
19
00:24:09.13
63
6
23
00:01:47.09
67
8
26
00:11:43.46
65
7
24
63
303
Karissa Chia
Karissa Chia #303
Female 14-15
00:47:34.36
00:47:34.36
7
(23)
14-15
7
Female
23
MAL
66.26
3:57 min/km
00:08:18.77
58
6
18
00:01:36.79
59
7
21
00:26:11.19
77
8
31
00:01:26.77
54
6
20
00:10:00.83
51
4
17
73
299
Sanaya Shah
Sanaya Shah #299
Female 14-15
00:52:01.71
00:52:01.71
8
(29)
14-15
8
Female
29
IND
Canadian International School Lakeside
60.59
4:20 min/km
00:09:04.24
75
9
31
00:01:39.35
61
8
22
00:25:23.92
71
7
26
00:01:40.85
64
7
24
00:14:13.33
80
10
32
81
298
Cordelia Chew
Cordelia Chew #298
Female 14-15
00:57:54.35
00:57:54.35
9
(31)
14-15
9
Female
31
SIN
54.44
4:49 min/km
00:08:20.20
59
7
19
00:02:18.42
85
10
34
00:32:41.89
84
10
35
00:02:06.25
76
10
30
00:12:27.58
71
8
28
83
300
Nur Shahira Shahromey
Nur Shahira Shahromey #300
Female 14-15
01:01:49.36
01:01:49.36
10
(33)
14-15
10
Female
33
SIN
Bukit Panjang Government High School
50.99
5:09 min/km
00:09:25.28
79
10
33
00:01:41.82
64
9
23
00:35:39.44
86
11
36
00:01:26.12
52
5
19
00:13:36.69
78
9
31
84
335
Samruddhi Ekhande
Samruddhi Ekhande #335
Female 14-15
01:03:51.47
01:03:51.47
11
(34)
14-15
11
Female
34
IND
49.36
5:19 min/km
-00:00:13.63
00:11:46.62
89
11
37
00:31:51.72
82
9
33
-00:33:41.09
00:54:07.84
89
11
37
231
Isabella Hamlen
Isabella Hamlen #231
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
USA
min/km
227
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #227
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
NZL
Canadian International School Lakeside
min/km
1
251
James Corbett
James Corbett #251
Male 14-15
00:28:06.29
00:28:06.29
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
MetaSport
NZL
100.00
2:20 min/km
00:05:13.45
1
1
1
00:01:03.72
15
8
11
00:15:01.80
1
1
1
00:01:01.38
21
9
15
00:05:45.92
1
1
1
2
263
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #263
Male 14-15
00:29:21.34
00:29:21.34
2
(2)
14-15
2
Male
2
Team Time
ES
Alice Smith International School
95.74
2:26 min/km
00:05:32.29
4
4
4
00:00:57.66
9
5
7
00:15:57.64
6
5
6
00:00:48.78
2
1
2
00:06:04.97
2
2
2
3
229
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #229
Male 14-15
00:29:35.58
00:29:35.58
3
(3)
14-15
3
Male
3
Team Time
IRL
The Alice Smith School Kuala Lumpur
94.97
2:27 min/km
00:05:35.15
6
6
6
00:00:59.55
14
7
10
00:15:55.57
4
4
4
00:00:54.82
6
4
5
00:06:10.48
3
3
3
5
225
Nathan Chong
Nathan Chong #225
Male 14-15
00:29:42.80
00:29:42.80
4
(5)
14-15
4
Male
5
Trackstar
SIN
Kent Ridge Sec Sch
94.59
2:28 min/km
00:05:42.71
9
7
9
00:00:55.69
5
3
4
00:15:48.32
3
3
3
00:00:52.95
5
3
4
00:06:23.11
5
5
5
6
257
Jayden Lilley
Jayden Lilley #257
Male 14-15
00:29:54.13
00:29:54.13
5
(6)
14-15
5
Male
6
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
93.99
2:29 min/km
00:05:21.28
2
2
2
00:00:57.76
10
6
8
00:16:25.43
8
7
8
00:00:56.75
9
6
7
00:06:12.90
4
4
4
7
221
Teddy Lee
Teddy Lee #221
Male 14-15
00:30:20.58
00:30:20.58
6
(7)
14-15
6
Male
7
UWC Dover
SIN
UWCSEA Dover
92.62
2:31 min/km
00:05:45.53
10
8
10
00:00:51.83
1
1
1
00:15:48.12
2
2
2
00:00:52.14
4
2
3
00:07:02.95
14
9
13
8
255
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #255
Male 14-15
00:31:29.58
00:31:29.58
7
(8)
14-15
7
Male
8
FRA
89.24
2:37 min/km
00:05:34.33
5
5
5
00:01:11.87
33
12
21
00:17:04.38
14
11
13
00:01:07.95
27
10
18
00:06:31.04
8
7
8
11
253
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #253
Male 14-15
00:32:16.83
00:32:16.83
8
(10)
14-15
8
Male
10
MetaSport
USA
UWCSEA Dover
87.06
2:41 min/km
00:06:00.74
13
10
12
00:00:53.39
2
2
2
00:17:03.82
12
9
11
00:00:55.57
8
5
6
00:07:23.29
20
13
17
12
321
Tan Jiahao
Tan Jiahao #321
Male 14-15
00:32:23.58
00:32:23.58
9
(11)
14-15
9
Male
11
SIN
86.76
2:41 min/km
00:05:54.28
11
9
11
00:00:57.15
8
4
6
00:17:34.54
18
13
17
00:01:00.92
17
7
12
00:06:56.67
12
8
11
14
326
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #326
Male 14-15
00:32:36.58
00:32:36.58
10
(13)
14-15
10
Male
13
NED
Anglo-Chinese School (International)
86.19
2:43 min/km
00:06:15.10
16
12
15
00:01:10.22
29
11
18
00:17:03.86
13
10
12
00:01:01.03
18
8
13
00:07:06.36
15
10
14
15
327
Jared Wong
Jared Wong #327
Male 14-15
00:32:45.96
00:32:45.96
11
(14)
14-15
11
Male
14
SIN
85.77
2:43 min/km
00:06:41.79
22
15
19
00:01:16.72
38
13
25
00:16:06.97
7
6
7
00:01:23.69
49
17
33
00:07:16.78
19
12
16
23
226
Aldrich Goh
Aldrich Goh #226
Male 14-15
00:35:09.83
00:35:09.83
12
(19)
14-15
12
Male
19
TDS
SIN
Maris Stella High School
79.93
2:55 min/km
00:06:06.28
15
11
14
00:01:50.59
69
20
44
00:17:57.59
19
14
18
00:01:42.82
65
19
41
00:07:32.54
23
14
19
26
218
Branson Wee
Branson Wee #218
Male 14-15
00:36:02.75
00:36:02.75
13
(21)
14-15
13
Male
21
MAL
77.97
3:00 min/km
00:06:29.57
19
14
18
00:01:04.88
18
9
13
00:17:25.25
17
12
16
00:01:15.73
34
12
23
00:09:47.31
47
17
31
31
228
Fraser Logan
Fraser Logan #228
Male 14-15
00:37:16.57
00:37:16.57
14
(23)
14-15
14
Male
23
ES
UWCSEA East
75.40
3:06 min/km
00:06:28.34
18
13
17
00:01:54.86
73
21
47
00:20:37.54
45
18
32
00:01:09.35
28
11
19
00:07:06.47
16
11
15
32
322
Sanat Malik
Sanat Malik #322
Male 14-15
00:37:26.35
00:37:26.35
15
(24)
14-15
15
Male
24
IND
75.07
3:07 min/km
00:05:31.87
3
3
3
00:01:27.84
52
15
34
00:22:42.92
57
20
37
00:01:16.03
35
13
24
00:06:27.68
7
6
7
35
258
Thomas Verdonck
Thomas Verdonck #258
Male 14-15
00:37:49.78
00:37:49.78
16
(25)
14-15
16
Male
25
NED
UWCSEA Dover
74.29
3:09 min/km
00:07:15.40
42
19
32
00:01:34.78
56
17
38
00:16:34.29
10
8
10
00:01:54.25
70
20
43
00:10:31.04
56
19
38
38
261
Shih Ern Tang
Shih Ern Tang #261
Male 14-15
00:38:37.10
00:38:37.10
17
(26)
14-15
17
Male
26
SIN
72.78
3:13 min/km
00:07:14.80
40
18
31
00:01:05.51
20
10
15
00:20:13.98
37
16
27
00:01:17.08
37
14
26
00:08:45.72
38
15
27
42
324
Haojun Cai
Haojun Cai #324
Male 14-15
00:39:43.52
00:39:43.52
18
(29)
14-15
18
Male
29
SIN
Nan Chiau High School
70.75
3:18 min/km
00:07:06.54
36
17
30
00:01:19.34
43
14
28
00:18:07.58
21
15
20
00:01:20.85
43
16
29
00:11:49.20
66
21
42
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (112 items)