MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (112 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
52
211
Amy Wright
Amy Wright #211
Female 12-13
00:42:11.85
00:42:11.85
12
(16)
12-13
12
Female
16
AUS
Australian International School
81.39
3:30 min/km
00:08:25.93
62
13
21
00:01:23.43
48
13
17
00:20:31.39
40
9
12
00:01:13.70
31
8
10
00:10:37.38
57
15
19
56
234
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #234
Male 12-13
00:44:37.18
00:44:37.18
19
(38)
12-13
19
Male
38
TriEdge
ES
66.52
3:43 min/km
00:08:25.36
61
20
41
00:01:23.54
49
18
32
00:24:25.74
65
20
41
00:01:20.86
44
14
30
00:09:01.67
41
13
28
58
230
Dorothy Erin Gan
Dorothy Erin Gan #230
Female 14-15
00:45:06.70
00:45:06.70
5
(19)
14-15
5
Female
19
PHI
St. Anthony's Canossian Secondary School
69.88
3:45 min/km
00:08:21.54
60
8
20
00:01:36.43
58
6
20
00:22:30.79
54
5
18
00:01:58.71
75
9
29
00:10:39.21
58
5
20
81
298
Cordelia Chew
Cordelia Chew #298
Female 14-15
00:57:54.35
00:57:54.35
9
(31)
14-15
9
Female
31
SIN
54.44
4:49 min/km
00:08:20.20
59
7
19
00:02:18.42
85
10
34
00:32:41.89
84
10
35
00:02:06.25
76
10
30
00:12:27.58
71
8
28
63
303
Karissa Chia
Karissa Chia #303
Female 14-15
00:47:34.36
00:47:34.36
7
(23)
14-15
7
Female
23
MAL
66.26
3:57 min/km
00:08:18.77
58
6
18
00:01:36.79
59
7
21
00:26:11.19
77
8
31
00:01:26.77
54
6
20
00:10:00.83
51
4
17
62
302
Alexis Tang
Alexis Tang #302
Female 14-15
00:47:34.15
00:47:34.15
6
(22)
14-15
6
Female
22
SIN
66.27
3:57 min/km
00:08:18.53
57
5
17
00:01:35.93
57
5
19
00:24:09.13
63
6
23
00:01:47.09
67
8
26
00:11:43.46
65
7
24
50
243
Artyom Lukasevits
Artyom Lukasevits #243
Male 12-13
00:41:45.96
00:41:45.96
16
(35)
12-13
16
Male
35
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
71.06
3:28 min/km
00:08:04.20
56
19
40
00:01:21.19
46
16
30
00:21:05.23
50
16
35
00:01:15.58
33
11
22
00:09:59.74
50
16
34
66
318
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #318
Male 12-13
00:47:58.90
00:47:58.90
20
(41)
12-13
20
Male
41
JPN
61.86
3:59 min/km
00:07:56.59
55
18
39
00:01:17.83
40
13
26
00:22:58.54
59
18
38
00:01:29.24
55
18
35
00:14:16.68
81
27
49
47
233
Choo Shinn Gee
Choo Shinn Gee #233
Male 12-13
00:40:52.96
00:40:52.96
14
(33)
12-13
14
Male
33
MAL
sjkc yoke nam kuala lumpur
72.60
3:24 min/km
00:07:53.53
54
17
38
00:01:11.01
31
9
20
00:20:32.51
42
13
30
00:01:22.22
47
16
32
00:09:53.68
49
15
33
79
328
Aniq Zufar Bambang Sumaryono
Aniq Zufar Bambang Sumaryono #328
Male 14-15
00:55:25.34
00:55:25.34
22
(49)
14-15
22
Male
49
SIN
50.71
4:37 min/km
00:07:49.53
53
21
37
00:01:40.76
63
19
41
00:32:53.47
85
23
50
00:02:21.12
83
21
49
00:10:40.45
59
20
39
34
220
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #220
Female 14-15
00:37:45.65
00:37:45.65
3
(10)
14-15
3
Female
10
ES
83.48
3:08 min/km
00:07:45.49
52
4
16
00:01:04.73
17
2
5
00:18:50.28
29
2
6
00:01:14.97
32
3
11
00:08:50.16
40
3
13
46
292
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #292
Female 12-13
00:40:25.23
00:40:25.23
11
(14)
12-13
11
Female
14
AUS
UWCSEA East
84.97
3:22 min/km
00:07:44.88
51
12
15
00:01:07.50
22
5
7
00:21:46.01
51
12
16
00:01:00.88
16
4
5
00:08:45.94
39
10
12
49
223
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #223
Female 14-15
00:41:24.32
00:41:24.32
4
(15)
14-15
4
Female
15
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
76.13
3:27 min/km
00:07:36.70
50
3
14
00:01:09.26
28
4
11
00:20:34.20
43
4
13
00:01:18.81
39
4
13
00:10:45.33
60
6
21
67
311
Zachary Chua
Zachary Chua #311
Male 12-13
00:48:26.60
00:48:26.60
21
(42)
12-13
21
Male
42
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Junior)
61.27
4:02 min/km
00:07:32.89
49
16
36
00:01:36.79
60
22
39
00:25:36.92
74
24
46
00:02:06.62
77
27
47
00:11:33.37
64
21
41
41
313
Harry Ford
Harry Ford #313
Male 12-13
00:39:10.59
00:39:10.59
11
(28)
12-13
11
Male
28
AUS
75.76
3:15 min/km
00:07:30.53
48
15
35
00:02:02.42
81
28
49
00:20:12.96
36
11
26
00:01:31.46
57
20
37
00:07:53.20
27
7
21
40
296
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #296
Female 12-13
00:39:04.34
00:39:04.34
10
(13)
12-13
10
Female
13
SIN
Methodist Girls School
87.90
3:15 min/km
00:07:27.33
47
11
13
00:01:14.51
35
9
13
00:20:22.67
39
8
11
00:01:21.76
46
11
15
00:08:38.06
35
9
11
37
213
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #213
Female 12-13
00:38:16.78
00:38:16.78
9
(12)
12-13
9
Female
12
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
89.72
3:11 min/km
00:07:20.20
46
10
12
00:01:17.93
41
11
15
00:20:48.62
46
10
14
00:01:25.16
50
13
17
00:07:24.85
21
3
4
53
286
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #286
Female 12-13
00:42:24.53
00:42:24.53
13
(17)
12-13
13
Female
17
JPN
Australian International School
80.98
3:32 min/km
00:07:17.73
45
9
11
00:01:20.99
45
12
16
00:22:37.98
56
15
20
00:01:25.83
51
14
18
00:09:41.99
46
13
16
51
240
Riley Smith
Riley Smith #240
Male 12-13
00:42:03.92
00:42:03.92
17
(36)
12-13
17
Male
36
NZL
Canadian International School Lakeside
70.56
3:30 min/km
00:07:17.23
44
14
34
00:01:15.90
37
12
24
00:23:20.86
60
19
39
00:01:26.25
53
17
34
00:08:43.65
37
12
26
45
254
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #254
Male 14-15
00:40:21.84
00:40:21.84
19
(32)
14-15
19
Male
32
ES
UWCSEA East
69.63
3:21 min/km
00:07:16.83
43
20
33
00:01:29.84
53
16
35
00:21:01.31
48
19
33
00:01:19.86
41
15
27
00:09:13.99
43
16
29
35
258
Thomas Verdonck
Thomas Verdonck #258
Male 14-15
00:37:49.78
00:37:49.78
16
(25)
14-15
16
Male
25
NED
UWCSEA Dover
74.29
3:09 min/km
00:07:15.40
42
19
32
00:01:34.78
56
17
38
00:16:34.29
10
8
10
00:01:54.25
70
20
43
00:10:31.04
56
19
38
33
210
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #210
Female 12-13
00:37:26.96
00:37:26.96
7
(9)
12-13
7
Female
9
AUS
Australian International School
91.71
3:07 min/km
00:07:14.87
41
8
10
00:01:07.92
24
6
9
00:18:38.47
25
3
4
00:01:18.99
40
10
14
00:09:06.70
42
11
14
38
261
Shih Ern Tang
Shih Ern Tang #261
Male 14-15
00:38:37.10
00:38:37.10
17
(26)
14-15
17
Male
26
SIN
72.78
3:13 min/km
00:07:14.80
40
18
31
00:01:05.51
20
10
15
00:20:13.98
37
16
27
00:01:17.08
37
14
26
00:08:45.72
38
15
27
29
202
Nicole Chan Shee Teng
Nicole Chan Shee Teng #202
Female 12-13
00:37:03.31
00:37:03.31
6
(7)
12-13
6
Female
7
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
Sri Sempurna International School
92.68
3:05 min/km
00:07:07.70
39
7
9
00:01:17.54
39
10
14
00:18:50.62
30
5
7
00:01:23.02
48
12
16
00:08:24.42
32
8
9
28
215
Ria Nakahara
Ria Nakahara #215
Female 12-13
00:36:59.27
00:36:59.27
5
(6)
12-13
5
Female
6
Cicada Athletic Club
JPN
Singapore American School
92.85
3:04 min/km
00:07:06.89
38
6
8
00:01:08.29
26
7
10
00:19:21.71
33
7
10
00:01:01.38
20
5
6
00:08:20.98
31
7
8
30
219
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #219
Female 14-15
00:37:04.59
00:37:04.59
2
(8)
14-15
2
Female
8
UWC Dover
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
85.02
3:05 min/km
00:07:06.67
37
2
7
00:01:07.67
23
3
8
00:19:19.89
32
3
9
00:01:03.42
23
2
7
00:08:26.93
33
2
10
42
324
Haojun Cai
Haojun Cai #324
Male 14-15
00:39:43.52
00:39:43.52
18
(29)
14-15
18
Male
29
SIN
Nan Chiau High School
70.75
3:18 min/km
00:07:06.54
36
17
30
00:01:19.34
43
14
28
00:18:07.58
21
15
20
00:01:20.85
43
16
29
00:11:49.20
66
21
42
27
239
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #239
Male 12-13
00:36:44.26
00:36:44.26
9
(22)
12-13
9
Male
22
Team Fabian
SIN
80.79
3:03 min/km
00:07:05.52
35
13
29
00:01:12.93
34
10
22
00:18:43.47
28
8
23
00:01:12.50
30
10
21
00:08:29.83
34
10
24
57
252
Wong Jun Han
Wong Jun Han #252
Male 14-15
00:44:37.60
00:44:37.60
20
(39)
14-15
20
Male
39
SIN
Bendemeer secondary
62.98
3:43 min/km
00:07:04.53
34
16
28
00:01:40.48
62
18
40
00:24:30.98
66
22
42
00:01:33.53
60
18
38
00:09:48.06
48
18
32
36
207
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #207
Female 12-13
00:38:11.49
00:38:11.49
8
(11)
12-13
8
Female
11
AUS
Australian International School
89.93
3:10 min/km
00:07:04.23
33
5
6
00:01:11.73
32
8
12
00:20:51.03
47
11
15
00:01:06.48
26
7
9
00:07:58.01
29
6
7
39
306
Anshul Dash
Anshul Dash #306
Male 12-13
00:38:39.35
00:38:39.35
10
(27)
12-13
10
Male
27
Fabian Williams Coaching Concepts (FWCC)
IND
76.78
3:13 min/km
00:07:03.67
32
12
27
00:01:18.53
42
14
27
00:20:36.29
44
14
31
00:01:01.38
19
6
14
00:08:39.47
36
11
25
24
241
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #241
Male 12-13
00:35:27.49
00:35:27.49
8
(20)
12-13
8
Male
20
UWC Dragon
ES
UWCSEA East
83.71
2:57 min/km
00:07:00.28
31
11
26
00:01:05.28
19
5
14
00:18:43.18
27
7
22
00:00:57.04
10
2
8
00:07:41.70
24
6
20
48
305
Luka Cherriman
Luka Cherriman #305
Male 12-13
00:41:14.26
00:41:14.26
15
(34)
12-13
15
Male
34
ES
71.97
3:26 min/km
00:06:59.18
30
10
25
00:01:27.13
51
19
33
00:21:04.36
49
15
34
00:01:29.69
56
19
36
00:10:13.88
54
18
36
19
235
Samuel Compton
Samuel Compton #235
Male 12-13
00:34:46.83
00:34:46.83
5
(16)
12-13
5
Male
16
ES
85.34
2:53 min/km
00:06:59.18
29
9
24
00:01:10.89
30
8
19
00:17:22.16
16
4
15
00:01:03.12
22
7
16
00:08:11.46
30
9
23
44
317
Muhammad Hazeem Mohamed Huzaini
Muhammad Hazeem Mohamed Huzaini #317
Male 12-13
00:39:46.79
00:39:46.79
13
(31)
12-13
13
Male
31
SIN
Changkat Changi Secondary School
74.61
3:18 min/km
00:06:57.13
28
8
23
00:01:34.07
54
20
36
00:19:50.26
34
9
24
00:01:20.26
42
13
28
00:10:05.06
52
17
35
17
238
Lucas May
Lucas May #238
Male 12-13
00:34:26.69
00:34:26.69
4
(15)
12-13
4
Male
15
ES
UWCSEA East
86.17
2:52 min/km
00:06:52.79
27
7
22
00:01:08.16
25
6
16
00:18:19.28
22
6
21
00:01:10.34
29
9
20
00:06:56.11
11
3
10
43
316
Tristan Loo
Tristan Loo #316
Male 12-13
00:39:44.74
00:39:44.74
12
(30)
12-13
12
Male
30
SIN
Ngee Ann Secondary School
74.68
3:18 min/km
00:06:52.13
26
6
21
00:01:14.66
36
11
23
00:20:17.95
38
12
28
00:01:39.46
62
22
40
00:09:40.53
45
14
30
20
248
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #248
Male 12-13
00:34:47.45
00:34:47.45
6
(17)
12-13
6
Male
17
AUS
United World College SEA East
85.31
2:53 min/km
00:06:50.18
25
5
20
00:00:58.74
12
3
9
00:18:02.57
20
5
19
00:00:59.91
13
4
10
00:07:56.04
28
8
22
21
209
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #209
Female 12-13
00:34:58.21
00:34:58.21
3
(4)
12-13
3
Female
4
AUS
Australian International School
98.21
2:54 min/km
00:06:47.29
24
4
5
00:00:59.16
13
3
4
00:18:27.30
23
1
2
00:00:51.43
3
1
1
00:07:53.02
26
5
6
18
289
Enola De Smet
Enola De Smet #289
Female 12-13
00:34:31.30
00:34:31.30
2
(3)
12-13
2
Female
3
BEL
UWCSEA Dover
99.49
2:52 min/km
00:06:42.43
23
3
4
00:00:55.82
6
1
2
00:18:32.19
24
2
3
00:01:06.39
25
6
8
00:07:14.45
18
2
3
15
327
Jared Wong
Jared Wong #327
Male 14-15
00:32:45.96
00:32:45.96
11
(14)
14-15
11
Male
14
SIN
85.77
2:43 min/km
00:06:41.79
22
15
19
00:01:16.72
38
13
25
00:16:06.97
7
6
7
00:01:23.69
49
17
33
00:07:16.78
19
12
16
16
285
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #285
Female 12-13
00:34:20.66
00:34:20.66
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
Team Time
ES
100.00
2:51 min/km
00:06:31.82
21
2
3
00:00:58.43
11
2
3
00:18:41.24
26
4
5
00:00:55.03
7
2
2
00:07:14.12
17
1
2
25
288
Tania Thong
Tania Thong #288
Female 12-13
00:35:32.54
00:35:32.54
4
(5)
12-13
4
Female
5
MAL
Australian International School
96.63
2:57 min/km
00:06:30.28
20
1
2
00:01:07.34
21
4
6
00:19:03.68
31
6
8
00:00:58.85
11
3
3
00:07:52.37
25
4
5
26
218
Branson Wee
Branson Wee #218
Male 14-15
00:36:02.75
00:36:02.75
13
(21)
14-15
13
Male
21
MAL
77.97
3:00 min/km
00:06:29.57
19
14
18
00:01:04.88
18
9
13
00:17:25.25
17
12
16
00:01:15.73
34
12
23
00:09:47.31
47
17
31
31
228
Fraser Logan
Fraser Logan #228
Male 14-15
00:37:16.57
00:37:16.57
14
(23)
14-15
14
Male
23
ES
UWCSEA East
75.40
3:06 min/km
00:06:28.34
18
13
17
00:01:54.86
73
21
47
00:20:37.54
45
18
32
00:01:09.35
28
11
19
00:07:06.47
16
11
15
13
314
Martin Inglin
Martin Inglin #314
Male 12-13
00:32:25.43
00:32:25.43
3
(12)
12-13
3
Male
12
SIN
St Joseph's Institution (Independent)
91.54
2:42 min/km
00:06:26.44
17
4
16
00:00:56.43
7
2
5
00:17:05.36
15
3
14
00:00:59.15
12
3
9
00:06:58.04
13
4
12
14
326
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #326
Male 14-15
00:32:36.58
00:32:36.58
10
(13)
14-15
10
Male
13
NED
Anglo-Chinese School (International)
86.19
2:43 min/km
00:06:15.10
16
12
15
00:01:10.22
29
11
18
00:17:03.86
13
10
12
00:01:01.03
18
8
13
00:07:06.36
15
10
14
23
226
Aldrich Goh
Aldrich Goh #226
Male 14-15
00:35:09.83
00:35:09.83
12
(19)
14-15
12
Male
19
TDS
SIN
Maris Stella High School
79.93
2:55 min/km
00:06:06.28
15
11
14
00:01:50.59
69
20
44
00:17:57.59
19
14
18
00:01:42.82
65
19
41
00:07:32.54
23
14
19
22
312
Ben Daniels
Ben Daniels #312
Male 12-13
00:35:00.72
00:35:00.72
7
(18)
12-13
7
Male
18
ES
UWCSEA Dover
84.77
2:55 min/km
00:06:05.78
14
3
13
00:01:08.86
27
7
17
00:20:00.34
35
10
25
00:01:00.86
15
5
11
00:06:44.87
10
2
9
11
253
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #253
Male 14-15
00:32:16.83
00:32:16.83
8
(10)
14-15
8
Male
10
MetaSport
USA
UWCSEA Dover
87.06
2:41 min/km
00:06:00.74
13
10
12
00:00:53.39
2
2
2
00:17:03.82
12
9
11
00:00:55.57
8
5
6
00:07:23.29
20
13
17
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (112 items)