MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
62
124
Aiden Renshaw
Aiden Renshaw #124
Male 10-11
00:14:01.13
00:14:01.13
27
(39)
10-11
27
Male
39
USA
66.27
8:29 min/km
00:04:19.66
78
29
43
00:01:54.40
72
25
39
00:07:47.07
51
25
37
48
15
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #15
Male 8-9
00:13:03.75
00:13:03.75
10
(33)
8-9
10
Male
33
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
77.88
7:55 min/km
00:04:14.06
75
14
40
00:01:02.46
11
2
9
00:07:47.21
52
13
38
39
91
Nao Mladenic
Nao Mladenic #91
Male 8-9
00:12:36.12
00:12:36.12
4
(25)
8-9
4
Male
25
JPN
80.73
7:38 min/km
00:03:31.45
41
5
25
00:01:16.25
35
6
22
00:07:48.41
53
14
39
34
27
Alice Nicholson
Alice Nicholson #27
Female 10-11
00:12:28.79
00:12:28.79
9
(13)
10-11
9
Female
13
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
80.62
7:33 min/km
00:03:32.71
43
12
18
00:01:07.29
17
5
7
00:07:48.78
54
9
15
54
94
Alastair Yves Frances Jonatan
Alastair Yves Frances Jonatan #94
Male 8-9
00:13:17.78
00:13:17.78
12
(37)
8-9
12
Male
37
IDN
76.51
8:03 min/km
00:03:55.45
64
9
34
00:01:31.62
53
8
28
00:07:50.70
55
15
40
27
56
Stanley Ella
Stanley Ella #56
Female 10-11
00:12:05.32
00:12:05.32
7
(10)
10-11
7
Female
10
AUS
Australian International School
83.23
7:19 min/km
00:02:56.55
15
6
7
00:01:07.26
16
4
6
00:08:01.50
56
10
16
61
134
Joep Van Rij
Joep Van Rij #134
Male 10-11
00:13:59.70
00:13:59.70
26
(38)
10-11
26
Male
38
66.38
8:28 min/km
00:04:17.42
77
28
42
00:01:39.89
62
22
34
00:08:02.39
57
26
41
38
8
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #8
Female 8-9
00:12:32.59
00:12:32.59
5
(14)
8-9
5
Female
14
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
84.04
7:36 min/km
00:03:14.83
31
5
13
00:01:14.84
30
3
11
00:08:02.92
58
7
17
57
76
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #76
Female 8-9
00:13:43.66
00:13:43.66
7
(20)
8-9
7
Female
20
Anza
NED
ISS International School
76.79
8:19 min/km
00:03:48.65
59
10
28
00:01:47.57
70
15
32
00:08:07.44
59
8
18
47
109
Jasmine Colman
Jasmine Colman #109
Female 10-11
00:13:01.05
00:13:01.05
10
(15)
10-11
10
Female
15
ES
77.29
7:53 min/km
00:03:37.43
49
16
22
00:01:15.80
32
9
12
00:08:07.82
60
11
19
51
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:13:16.27
00:13:16.27
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
ES
Chatsworth
75.81
8:02 min/km
00:03:37.21
48
15
21
00:01:29.85
51
15
24
00:08:09.19
61
12
20
76
139
Chupin Lucia
Chupin Lucia #139
Female 8-9
00:15:31.17
00:15:31.17
12
(30)
8-9
12
Female
30
FRA
67.92
9:24 min/km
00:04:08.45
73
14
34
00:03:07.26
97
21
43
00:08:15.45
62
9
21
85
3
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #3
Female 8-9
00:16:42.89
00:16:42.89
15
(34)
8-9
15
Female
34
SIN
63.06
10:07 min/km
00:05:51.99
99
22
44
00:02:33.00
88
17
37
00:08:17.89
63
10
22
49
45
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #45
Male 10-11
00:13:11.41
00:13:11.41
24
(34)
10-11
24
Male
34
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
70.43
7:59 min/km
00:03:33.86
45
21
26
00:01:18.70
37
17
23
00:08:18.84
64
27
42
82
113
Che Wei Lee
Che Wei Lee #113
Female 10-11
00:16:01.15
00:16:01.15
19
(33)
10-11
19
Female
33
ES
United World College South East Asia
62.81
9:42 min/km
00:04:58.73
91
22
39
00:02:43.25
89
21
38
00:08:19.17
65
13
23
81
43
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #43
Male 10-11
00:15:57.87
00:15:57.87
31
(49)
10-11
31
Male
49
FRA
58.19
9:40 min/km
00:04:22.93
80
30
45
00:03:12.35
98
33
55
00:08:22.58
66
28
43
70
105
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim #105
Female 10-11
00:14:41.76
00:14:41.76
16
(26)
10-11
16
Female
26
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
68.46
8:54 min/km
00:04:11.45
74
21
35
00:02:03.85
78
18
34
00:08:26.45
67
14
24
59
110
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #110
Female 10-11
00:13:51.42
00:13:51.42
14
(22)
10-11
14
Female
22
CAN
72.61
8:23 min/km
00:03:39.50
51
17
23
00:01:45.04
66
17
30
00:08:26.87
68
15
25
69
77
Matilda Pearce
Matilda Pearce #77
Female 8-9
00:14:35.82
00:14:35.82
10
(25)
8-9
10
Female
25
ES
Tanglin Trust School
72.21
8:50 min/km
00:04:25.95
84
17
38
00:01:38.12
60
12
28
00:08:31.74
69
11
26
52
35
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #35
Female 10-11
00:13:16.27
00:13:16.27
12
(17)
10-11
12
Female
17
NED
75.81
8:02 min/km
00:03:15.21
32
9
14
00:01:28.46
48
14
22
00:08:32.60
70
16
27
75
80
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #80
Female 8-9
00:15:27.36
00:15:27.36
11
(29)
8-9
11
Female
29
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
ESP
Canadian International School
68.20
9:22 min/km
00:04:59.96
92
18
40
00:01:49.13
71
16
33
00:08:38.27
71
12
28
86
79
Tiffany Poon
Tiffany Poon #79
Female 8-9
00:16:43.42
00:16:43.42
16
(35)
8-9
16
Female
35
SIN
Raffles Girls Primary School
63.03
10:08 min/km
00:05:02.25
93
19
41
00:03:00.58
94
20
42
00:08:40.59
72
13
29
74
117
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #117
Male 10-11
00:15:20.91
00:15:20.91
30
(46)
10-11
30
Male
46
IND
NPS INTERNATIONAL
60.53
9:18 min/km
00:04:14.14
76
27
41
00:02:25.87
86
32
50
00:08:40.89
73
29
44
72
101
Hoe Yan Wong
Hoe Yan Wong #101
Male 8-9
00:14:56.04
00:14:56.04
16
(45)
8-9
16
Male
45
SIN
Cantonment Primary School
68.12
9:03 min/km
00:04:01.46
67
11
36
00:02:11.87
81
17
47
00:08:42.70
74
16
45
63
96
Zachary Needham
Zachary Needham #96
Male 8-9
00:14:15.19
00:14:15.19
13
(40)
8-9
13
Male
40
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
71.38
8:38 min/km
00:03:55.13
63
8
33
00:01:35.66
57
10
31
00:08:44.39
75
17
46
78
21
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #21
Male 8-9
00:15:35.22
00:15:35.22
17
(47)
8-9
17
Male
47
CHE
65.27
9:26 min/km
00:03:57.17
65
10
35
00:02:51.31
92
20
52
00:08:46.73
76
18
47
56
81
Maki Shibuya
Maki Shibuya #81
Female 8-9
00:13:37.92
00:13:37.92
6
(19)
8-9
6
Female
19
JPN
77.32
8:15 min/km
00:03:28.47
39
6
15
00:01:15.86
33
4
13
00:08:53.58
77
14
30
66
47
Daniel Lukasevits
Daniel Lukasevits #47
Male 10-11
00:14:31.01
00:14:31.01
29
(43)
10-11
29
Male
43
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
63.99
8:47 min/km
00:03:34.67
46
22
27
00:02:02.52
77
29
44
00:08:53.81
78
30
48
60
29
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #29
Female 10-11
00:13:56.08
00:13:56.08
15
(23)
10-11
15
Female
23
SIN
72.20
8:26 min/km
00:03:32.32
42
11
17
00:01:28.24
47
13
21
00:08:55.51
79
17
31
58
84
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #84
Female 8-9
00:13:44.42
00:13:44.42
8
(21)
8-9
8
Female
21
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
76.72
8:19 min/km
00:03:13.95
29
4
12
00:01:29.54
50
9
23
00:09:00.92
80
15
32
73
30
Scarlett Perkins
Scarlett Perkins #30
Female 10-11
00:15:07.66
00:15:07.66
18
(28)
10-11
18
Female
28
ES
Dulwich College Singapore
66.51
9:10 min/km
00:03:42.70
55
18
25
00:02:22.84
85
20
36
00:09:02.11
81
18
33
83
14
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #14
Male 8-9
00:16:06.96
00:16:06.96
19
(50)
8-9
19
Male
50
SIN
63.13
9:46 min/km
00:05:18.93
97
21
54
00:01:41.15
63
13
35
00:09:06.87
82
19
49
92
100
Lim Josiah
Lim Josiah #100
Male 8-9
00:17:27.17
00:17:27.17
22
(55)
8-9
22
Male
55
SIN
58.29
10:34 min/km
00:05:45.72
98
22
55
00:02:32.74
87
19
51
00:09:08.70
83
20
50
95
11
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #11
Male 8-9
00:18:36.62
00:18:36.62
23
(56)
8-9
23
Male
56
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
54.67
11:16 min/km
00:06:13.13
100
23
56
00:03:00.79
95
21
53
00:09:22.69
84
21
51
68
87
Har Mint
Har Mint #87
Female 8-9
00:14:35.17
00:14:35.17
9
(24)
8-9
9
Female
24
SIN
72.27
8:50 min/km
00:03:45.39
57
9
27
00:01:20.69
40
6
15
00:09:29.08
85
16
34
84
115
Yusuke John Ball
Yusuke John Ball #115
Male 10-11
00:16:12.13
00:16:12.13
32
(51)
10-11
32
Male
51
USA
57.34
9:49 min/km
00:04:57.46
90
33
52
00:01:43.85
65
23
36
00:09:30.81
86
31
52
55
107
Isabelle Lucy Smith
Isabelle Lucy Smith #107
Female 10-11
00:13:37.19
00:13:37.19
13
(18)
10-11
13
Female
18
AUS
Saint Josephs international Elementary
73.87
8:15 min/km
00:02:39.06
4
3
3
00:01:24.97
45
12
19
00:09:33.16
87
19
35
65
46
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro #46
Male 10-11
00:14:30.40
00:14:30.40
28
(42)
10-11
28
Male
42
JEC Triathlon
IDN
64.04
8:47 min/km
00:03:18.20
34
16
20
00:01:31.77
54
21
29
00:09:40.42
88
32
53
93
75
Jessica Yap
Jessica Yap #75
Female 8-9
00:17:50.85
00:17:50.85
17
(38)
8-9
17
Female
38
ES
Bukit Timah Primary School
59.06
10:49 min/km
00:05:08.71
95
21
43
00:03:00.44
93
19
41
00:09:41.69
89
17
36
77
2
Charley Hastie
Charley Hastie #2
Female 8-9
00:15:33.67
00:15:33.67
13
(31)
8-9
13
Female
31
AUS
67.74
9:25 min/km
00:04:25.66
83
16
37
00:01:24.17
44
7
18
00:09:43.83
90
18
37
88
10
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #10
Male 8-9
00:16:45.92
00:16:45.92
20
(52)
8-9
20
Male
52
SIN
St Anthony Pri Sch
60.68
10:09 min/km
00:04:55.76
89
19
51
00:02:00.04
75
15
42
00:09:50.12
91
22
54
71
114
Madeleine Falting
Madeleine Falting #114
Female 10-11
00:14:49.48
00:14:49.48
17
(27)
10-11
17
Female
27
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
67.87
8:59 min/km
00:03:35.80
47
14
20
00:01:22.71
43
11
17
00:09:50.96
92
20
38
94
85
Maya Lesgent-Valentin
Maya Lesgent-Valentin #85
Female 8-9
00:17:59.43
00:17:59.43
18
(39)
8-9
18
Female
39
FRA
58.59
10:54 min/km
00:04:23.21
81
15
36
00:03:43.28
99
22
44
00:09:52.92
93
19
39
87
32
Aanya Luthra
Aanya Luthra #32
Female 10-11
00:16:45.22
00:16:45.22
20
(36)
10-11
20
Female
36
IND
UWCSEA East
60.05
10:09 min/km
00:04:06.71
71
19
32
00:02:44.33
90
22
39
00:09:54.18
94
21
40
79
86
Zoe Herbert
Zoe Herbert #86
Female 8-9
00:15:50.70
00:15:50.70
14
(32)
8-9
14
Female
32
AUS
66.52
9:36 min/km
00:03:44.96
56
8
26
00:01:41.62
64
13
29
00:10:24.12
95
20
41
91
36
Jay Viyas Manoharan
Jay Viyas Manoharan #36
Male 10-11
00:17:11.42
00:17:11.42
33
(54)
10-11
33
Male
54
SIN
St Anthony Pri Sch
54.04
10:25 min/km
00:04:45.90
88
32
50
00:02:00.91
76
28
43
00:10:24.60
96
33
55
89
104
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #104
Female 10-11
00:16:54.01
00:16:54.01
21
(37)
10-11
21
Female
37
SIN
59.53
10:14 min/km
00:04:07.45
72
20
33
00:02:18.61
84
19
35
00:10:27.93
97
22
42
90
12
Matthieu Pelissier
Matthieu Pelissier #12
Male 8-9
00:16:54.17
00:16:54.17
21
(53)
8-9
21
Male
53
FRA
60.19
10:14 min/km
00:04:34.61
86
17
48
00:01:21.21
41
7
26
00:10:58.35
98
23
56
96
7
Anjali Curic
Anjali Curic #7
Female 8-9
00:19:06.15
00:19:06.15
19
(40)
8-9
19
Female
40
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
55.18
11:34 min/km
00:05:02.71
94
20
42
00:02:44.88
91
18
40
00:11:18.56
99
21
43
97
78
Zhi Ning Wong
Zhi Ning Wong #78
Female 8-9
00:19:28.31
00:19:28.31
20
(41)
8-9
20
Female
41
SIN
Woodgrove Primary School
54.13
11:48 min/km
00:03:58.42
66
13
31
00:01:36.16
58
11
27
00:13:53.72
100
22
44
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (120 items)