MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (111 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
56
259
Pranav Jonavithula
Pranav Jonavithula #259
Male 14-15
00:20:47.68
00:20:47.68
17
(33)
14-15
17
Male
33
IND
Australian International School
67.69
7:33 min/km
00:06:27.17
75
20
38
00:01:35.80
67
17
37
00:12:44.70
42
17
31
71
291
Joanna Moy
Joanna Moy #291
Female 12-13
00:24:14.41
00:24:14.41
20
(31)
12-13
20
Female
31
MAL
67.56
8:48 min/km
00:06:01.20
67
23
36
00:01:34.69
66
19
30
00:16:38.51
72
20
30
58
240
Riley Smith
Riley Smith #240
Male 12-13
00:20:50.11
00:20:50.11
17
(35)
12-13
17
Male
35
NZL
Canadian International School
69.58
7:34 min/km
00:06:36.32
76
19
39
00:01:30.42
63
20
36
00:12:43.35
41
14
30
68
210
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #210
Female 12-13
00:22:20.36
00:22:20.36
18
(28)
12-13
18
Female
28
AUS
Australian International School
73.31
8:07 min/km
00:04:53.66
39
8
17
00:01:02.60
33
10
15
00:16:24.09
71
19
29
35
309
Jacob Davies
Jacob Davies #309
Male 12-13
00:18:37.08
00:18:37.08
10
(24)
12-13
10
Male
24
AUS
77.87
6:46 min/km
00:05:04.14
43
10
24
00:01:00.10
27
7
16
00:12:32.83
39
13
29
49
225
Nathan Chong
Nathan Chong #225
Male 14-15
00:20:02.86
00:20:02.86
16
(30)
14-15
16
Male
30
Trackstar
SIN
Kent Ridge Sec Sch
70.22
7:17 min/km
00:05:48.67
59
16
30
00:01:44.61
73
18
40
00:12:29.57
38
16
28
70
216
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #216
Female 12-13
00:23:37.43
00:23:37.43
19
(30)
12-13
19
Female
30
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
69.32
8:35 min/km
00:05:53.99
64
21
33
00:01:59.16
82
22
35
00:15:44.27
69
18
28
25
330
Noa Berger
Noa Berger #330
Male 14-15
00:17:55.30
00:17:55.30
14
(19)
14-15
14
Male
19
USA
78.55
6:31 min/km
00:04:24.20
19
12
16
00:01:02.54
32
10
18
00:12:28.55
37
15
27
60
286
Emma Wickes
Emma Wickes #286
Female 12-13
00:21:10.08
00:21:10.08
16
(25)
12-13
16
Female
25
ES
77.37
7:41 min/km
00:04:38.45
24
2
7
00:01:08.65
43
12
20
00:15:22.96
68
17
27
67
212
Charlotte Wilson
Charlotte Wilson #212
Female 12-13
00:22:18.92
00:22:18.92
17
(27)
12-13
17
Female
27
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
73.39
8:06 min/km
00:05:40.89
56
16
27
00:01:42.35
70
21
33
00:14:55.67
67
16
26
27
235
Samuel Compton
Samuel Compton #235
Male 12-13
00:18:09.61
00:18:09.61
7
(21)
12-13
7
Male
21
ES
79.83
6:36 min/km
00:04:50.21
34
7
21
00:00:55.36
16
3
9
00:12:24.04
36
12
26
41
248
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #248
Male 12-13
00:19:04.74
00:19:04.74
12
(26)
12-13
12
Male
26
AUS
United World College South East Asia
75.99
6:56 min/km
00:05:38.45
52
14
28
00:01:06.01
37
9
19
00:12:20.27
35
11
25
59
300
Althea Chua
Althea Chua #300
Female 14-15
00:20:55.40
00:20:55.40
9
(24)
14-15
9
Female
24
SIN
76.18
7:36 min/km
00:05:01.41
42
10
19
00:01:06.34
38
8
19
00:14:47.64
66
10
25
44
228
Fraser Logan
Fraser Logan #228
Male 14-15
00:19:40.30
00:19:40.30
15
(29)
14-15
15
Male
29
ES
UWCSEA East
71.56
7:09 min/km
00:06:10.07
71
18
35
00:01:12.62
50
13
28
00:12:17.60
34
14
24
53
220
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #220
Female 14-15
00:20:32.46
00:20:32.46
8
(22)
14-15
8
Female
22
ES
77.60
7:28 min/km
00:04:50.39
35
8
14
00:00:54.86
13
1
5
00:14:47.20
65
9
24
26
236
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #236
Male 12-13
00:17:56.02
00:17:56.02
6
(20)
12-13
6
Male
20
MAL
British International School of Kuala Lumpur
80.84
6:31 min/km
00:04:37.84
23
5
17
00:01:02.40
31
8
17
00:12:15.77
33
10
23
55
205
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #205
Female 12-13
00:20:35.09
00:20:35.09
15
(23)
12-13
15
Female
23
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
79.56
7:29 min/km
00:04:39.16
27
3
8
00:01:14.09
53
14
24
00:14:41.84
64
15
23
62
293
Katharina Bracht
Katharina Bracht #293
Female 14-15
00:21:51.62
00:21:51.62
10
(26)
14-15
10
Female
26
GER
72.91
7:56 min/km
00:05:58.70
66
13
35
00:01:13.80
52
10
23
00:14:39.11
63
8
22
39
313
Lennard Jaeger
Lennard Jaeger #313
Male 12-13
00:18:50.28
00:18:50.28
11
(25)
12-13
11
Male
25
GER
GESS
76.96
6:51 min/km
00:04:38.67
26
6
19
00:02:03.82
84
26
48
00:12:07.78
29
9
22
51
214
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #214
Female 12-13
00:20:12.75
00:20:12.75
13
(20)
12-13
13
Female
20
AUS
81.02
7:21 min/km
00:05:00.20
41
9
18
00:00:59.40
24
6
10
00:14:13.14
60
14
21
42
233
Choo Shinn Gee
Choo Shinn Gee #233
Male 12-13
00:19:07.80
00:19:07.80
13
(27)
12-13
13
Male
27
MAL
SJKC; YOKE NAM; KUALA LUMPUR
75.78
6:57 min/km
00:05:51.45
62
15
31
00:01:11.94
46
14
26
00:12:04.40
28
8
21
19
218
Branson Wee
Branson Wee #218
Male 14-15
00:17:04.33
00:17:04.33
12
(16)
14-15
12
Male
16
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
82.45
6:12 min/km
00:03:53.67
6
6
6
00:01:07.86
42
12
23
00:12:02.79
27
13
20
45
283
Yuki Shibuya
Yuki Shibuya #283
Female 12-13
00:19:41.62
00:19:41.62
9
(16)
12-13
9
Female
16
JPN
83.16
7:09 min/km
00:04:49.71
33
6
13
00:01:05.54
36
11
18
00:13:46.36
57
13
20
37
219
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #219
Female 14-15
00:18:44.76
00:18:44.76
6
(13)
14-15
6
Female
13
UWC Dover
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
85.03
6:49 min/km
00:04:22.45
17
2
3
00:01:02.30
30
5
14
00:13:20.01
52
7
19
31
324
Monaghan Dylan Razali
Monaghan Dylan Razali #324
Male 12-13
00:18:19.60
00:18:19.60
9
(23)
12-13
9
Male
23
TEAM VELODROME
IRL
79.11
6:39 min/km
00:05:11.68
45
12
26
00:01:09.95
45
13
25
00:11:57.97
26
7
19
33
302
Evie Pickup
Evie Pickup #302
Female 14-15
00:18:29.67
00:18:29.67
5
(10)
14-15
5
Female
10
Team TIME Malaysia
ES
Garden International School; Kuala Lumpur
86.18
6:43 min/km
00:04:30.57
21
4
5
00:00:57.93
23
4
9
00:13:01.16
50
6
18
24
238
Lucas May
Lucas May #238
Male 12-13
00:17:45.61
00:17:45.61
5
(18)
12-13
5
Male
18
ES
UWCSEA East
81.63
6:27 min/km
00:05:06.19
44
11
25
00:01:07.10
40
11
21
00:11:32.31
22
6
18
18
241
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #241
Male 12-13
00:16:37.93
00:16:37.93
4
(15)
12-13
4
Male
15
UWC Dragon
ES
UWCSEA East
87.17
6:02 min/km
00:04:16.04
13
3
11
00:00:53.19
7
1
6
00:11:28.69
21
5
17
30
329
Rose Elizabeth
Rose Elizabeth #329
Female 12-13
00:18:15.62
00:18:15.62
4
(8)
12-13
4
Female
8
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
89.69
6:38 min/km
00:04:15.45
12
1
2
00:01:00.61
29
9
13
00:12:59.55
49
12
17
14
253
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #253
Male 14-15
00:16:14.61
00:16:14.61
11
(13)
14-15
11
Male
13
MetaSport
USA
UWCSEA Dover
86.66
5:54 min/km
00:04:13.20
10
8
9
00:00:52.75
6
5
5
00:11:08.66
19
12
16
47
288
Mia Li Shen Tan
Mia Li Shen Tan #288
Female 12-13
00:19:44.27
00:19:44.27
11
(18)
12-13
11
Female
18
MAL
82.97
7:10 min/km
00:05:51.74
63
20
32
00:00:54.46
12
4
4
00:12:58.07
48
11
16
40
323
Taasia Zi Yi Thong
Taasia Zi Yi Thong #323
Female 14-15
00:18:51.37
00:18:51.37
7
(15)
14-15
7
Female
15
MAL
84.53
6:51 min/km
00:04:48.33
31
7
11
00:01:12.17
47
9
21
00:12:50.86
46
5
15
28
326
Chan Wei Ze Tyler
Chan Wei Ze Tyler #326
Male 12-13
00:18:14.11
00:18:14.11
8
(22)
12-13
8
Male
22
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
79.50
6:37 min/km
00:06:08.95
70
17
34
00:00:57.26
20
5
12
00:11:07.89
18
4
15
16
232
Nigel Ng Kar Kean
Nigel Ng Kar Kean #232
Male 12-13
00:16:25.73
00:16:25.73
3
(14)
12-13
3
Male
14
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
Sri Sempurna International School
88.25
5:58 min/km
00:04:18.21
14
4
12
00:00:59.62
26
6
15
00:11:07.89
17
3
14
52
213
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #213
Female 12-13
00:20:16.42
00:20:16.42
14
(21)
12-13
14
Female
21
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
80.78
7:22 min/km
00:06:13.56
72
24
37
00:01:12.33
48
13
22
00:12:50.53
45
10
14
38
217
Sophia Hamlen
Sophia Hamlen #217
Female 12-13
00:18:47.37
00:18:47.37
8
(14)
12-13
8
Female
14
USA
87.16
6:49 min/km
00:04:40.62
29
4
10
00:01:19.13
57
17
27
00:12:47.61
44
9
13
10
319
Kazuma Ninomiya
Kazuma Ninomiya #319
Male 14-15
00:15:56.11
00:15:56.11
9
(10)
14-15
9
Male
10
JPN
88.34
5:47 min/km
00:03:43.29
3
3
3
00:01:07.16
41
11
22
00:11:05.65
16
11
13
46
215
Ria Nakahara
Ria Nakahara #215
Female 12-13
00:19:42.44
00:19:42.44
10
(17)
12-13
10
Female
17
Cicada Athletic Club
JPN
Singapore American School
83.10
7:09 min/km
00:05:40.45
55
15
26
00:01:14.49
54
15
25
00:12:47.50
43
8
12
13
244
Jackson Campbell
Jackson Campbell #244
Male 12-13
00:16:06.28
00:16:06.28
2
(12)
12-13
2
Male
12
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
90.02
5:51 min/km
00:04:13.95
11
2
10
00:00:53.24
8
2
7
00:10:59.08
15
2
12
57
252
Wong Jun Han
Wong Jun Han #252
Male 14-15
00:20:47.87
00:20:47.87
18
(34)
14-15
18
Male
34
SIN
Bendemeer Secondary
67.68
7:33 min/km
00:08:12.46
88
24
50
00:01:47.54
76
19
42
00:10:47.86
14
10
11
48
207
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #207
Female 12-13
00:19:50.79
00:19:50.79
12
(19)
12-13
12
Female
19
AUS
AIS
82.52
7:13 min/km
00:05:55.84
65
22
34
00:01:17.91
56
16
26
00:12:37.03
40
7
11
36
322
Lodge Piper
Lodge Piper #322
Female 12-13
00:18:38.84
00:18:38.84
7
(12)
12-13
7
Female
12
AUS
UWCSEA East
87.82
6:46 min/km
00:05:29.20
48
12
22
00:00:55.41
17
5
8
00:12:14.22
32
6
10
4
328
Luke Li Rong Chua
Luke Li Rong Chua #328
Male 14-15
00:15:03.98
00:15:03.98
3
(4)
14-15
3
Male
4
93.43
5:28 min/km
00:03:37.38
2
2
2
00:00:44.11
2
2
2
00:10:42.48
13
9
10
34
209
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #209
Female 12-13
00:18:36.20
00:18:36.20
6
(11)
12-13
6
Female
11
AUS
Australian International school
88.03
6:45 min/km
00:05:29.88
49
13
23
00:00:54.32
11
3
3
00:12:12.00
31
5
9
5
221
Teddy Lee
Teddy Lee #221
Male 14-15
00:15:06.86
00:15:06.86
4
(5)
14-15
4
Male
5
UWC Dover
SIN
UWCSEA Dover
93.13
5:29 min/km
00:03:47.57
4
4
4
00:00:43.42
1
1
1
00:10:35.86
10
8
9
22
294
Lauren Shillabeer
Lauren Shillabeer #294
Female 14-15
00:17:38.62
00:17:38.62
4
(6)
14-15
4
Female
6
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
90.34
6:24 min/km
00:04:24.90
20
3
4
00:01:05.09
34
6
16
00:12:08.62
30
4
8
8
318
Tan Jiahao
Tan Jiahao #318
Male 14-15
00:15:22.80
00:15:22.80
7
(8)
14-15
7
Male
8
SIN
91.53
5:35 min/km
00:03:59.59
9
7
8
00:00:56.57
18
7
10
00:10:26.63
9
7
8
21
299
Devika Srikanth
Devika Srikanth #299
Female 14-15
00:17:35.26
00:17:35.26
3
(5)
14-15
3
Female
5
IND
90.63
6:23 min/km
00:04:40.21
28
6
9
00:01:05.26
35
7
17
00:11:49.78
25
3
7
12
226
Aldrich Goh
Aldrich Goh #226
Male 14-15
00:16:01.30
00:16:01.30
10
(11)
14-15
10
Male
11
TDS
SIN
Maris Stella High School
87.86
5:49 min/km
00:04:44.71
30
14
20
00:01:13.07
51
14
29
00:10:03.52
7
6
7
6
229
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #229
Male 14-15
00:15:09.31
00:15:09.31
5
(6)
14-15
5
Male
6
Team TIME Malaysia
IRL
The Alice Smith School; Kuala Lumpur
92.88
5:30 min/km
00:04:20.55
16
10
14
00:00:53.39
9
6
8
00:09:55.37
6
5
6
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (111 items)