MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (179 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5
531
Kathlyn Yeo
Kathlyn Yeo #531
Female Under 40
00:17:27.89
00:17:27.89
1
(1)
Under 40
1
Female
1
SIN
100.00
6:21 min/km
00:03:50.71
1
1
1
00:01:03.56
5
1
1
00:12:33.61
18
4
4
8
580
Theodor Chua
Theodor Chua #580
Male Under 40
00:17:53.87
00:17:53.87
4
(7)
Under 40
4
Male
7
SIN
96.92
6:30 min/km
00:04:27.38
2
1
1
00:01:04.80
7
5
6
00:12:21.68
16
7
13
17
526
Hillary Nicole Yu
Hillary Nicole Yu #526
Female Under 40
00:20:25.64
00:20:25.64
4
(4)
Under 40
4
Female
4
SIN
85.50
7:25 min/km
00:04:29.36
3
2
2
00:01:10.22
10
2
2
00:14:46.06
43
10
12
75
548
Kenneth Phua
Kenneth Phua #548
Male Under 40
00:25:41.49
00:25:41.49
32
(51)
Under 40
32
Male
51
MAL
67.52
9:20 min/km
00:04:36.71
5
2
2
00:02:00.20
60
24
34
00:19:04.57
119
48
73
65
521
Aime Fukada
Aime Fukada #521
Female Under 40
00:25:02.22
00:25:02.22
17
(20)
Under 40
17
Female
20
USA
69.76
9:06 min/km
00:04:30.79
4
3
3
00:01:20.42
20
6
7
00:19:11.00
120
34
47
33
465
Keidar Grossman
Keidar Grossman #465
Male 40+
00:22:40.89
00:22:40.89
9
(23)
40+
9
Male
23
ISR
73.08
8:14 min/km
00:04:38.45
6
1
3
00:01:59.73
58
10
32
00:16:02.70
73
18
50
3
438
Yizhong Aw
Yizhong Aw #438
Male Under 40
00:17:21.87
00:17:21.87
2
(3)
Under 40
2
Male
3
TDS
SIN
99.89
6:18 min/km
00:04:49.34
7
3
4
00:00:52.92
1
1
1
00:11:39.61
9
5
8
31
514
Hee Wen Loo
Hee Wen Loo #514
Female Under 40
00:22:31.47
00:22:31.47
8
(10)
Under 40
8
Female
10
SIN
77.54
8:11 min/km
00:05:23.85
17
4
4
00:01:34.04
30
12
13
00:15:33.57
64
17
22
64
495
May Watt
May Watt #495
Female Under 40
00:24:47.61
00:24:47.61
16
(19)
Under 40
16
Female
19
SIN
70.44
9:00 min/km
00:05:34.84
20
5
5
00:01:55.41
54
20
24
00:17:17.35
99
26
36
2
583
Jason Yoe
Jason Yoe #583
Male Under 40
00:17:20.78
00:17:20.78
1
(2)
Under 40
1
Male
2
NED
100.00
6:18 min/km
00:04:53.70
8
4
5
00:00:54.77
2
2
2
00:11:32.29
8
4
7
36
522
Claire Lim
Claire Lim #522
Female Under 40
00:23:00.70
00:23:00.70
9
(11)
Under 40
9
Female
11
SIN
75.90
8:22 min/km
00:05:47.05
27
6
6
00:01:51.73
48
17
20
00:15:21.91
59
15
18
18
440
Trevor Vermeulen
Trevor Vermeulen #440
Male Under 40
00:20:25.81
00:20:25.81
9
(14)
Under 40
9
Male
14
ZAF
84.91
7:25 min/km
00:04:57.45
9
5
6
00:01:08.07
9
6
8
00:14:20.28
33
16
24
20
462
Arnason Aevar
Arnason Aevar #462
Male Under 40
00:21:00.96
00:21:00.96
11
(16)
Under 40
11
Male
16
ISL
UWCSEA East
82.54
7:38 min/km
00:04:57.52
10
6
7
00:01:36.24
34
14
20
00:14:27.19
36
18
26
23
593
Unda Paola
Unda Paola #593
Female Under 40
00:21:06.14
00:21:06.14
6
(6)
Under 40
6
Female
6
MEX
82.76
7:40 min/km
00:06:00.04
31
7
7
00:01:16.16
14
3
3
00:13:49.94
28
6
7
4
461
Stewart William
Stewart William #461
Male Under 40
00:17:26.87
00:17:26.87
3
(4)
Under 40
3
Male
4
MetaSport
ES
Tanglin Trust School
99.42
6:20 min/km
00:04:59.99
11
7
8
00:01:11.52
11
7
9
00:11:15.36
5
3
4
85
523
Vicki Gill
Vicki Gill #523
Female Under 40
00:26:24.29
00:26:24.29
25
(30)
Under 40
25
Female
30
ES
66.14
9:36 min/km
00:06:02.49
32
8
8
00:01:50.43
46
16
19
00:18:31.36
117
32
45
110
494
Jesslyn Koh
Jesslyn Koh #494
Female Under 40
00:29:06.91
00:29:06.91
33
(42)
Under 40
33
Female
42
SIN
59.99
10:35 min/km
00:06:03.21
33
9
9
00:03:08.12
125
43
52
00:19:55.57
127
38
51
51
451
Benjamin Wright
Benjamin Wright #451
Male Under 40
00:23:53.18
00:23:53.18
25
(35)
Under 40
25
Male
35
AUS
Australian International School
72.62
8:41 min/km
00:05:02.04
12
8
9
00:01:53.37
51
21
30
00:16:57.75
93
39
60
78
529
Rebecca Radley
Rebecca Radley #529
Female Under 40
00:25:50.40
00:25:50.40
22
(26)
Under 40
22
Female
26
ES
67.59
9:23 min/km
00:06:07.21
35
10
10
00:03:21.41
134
46
57
00:16:21.77
78
20
27
56
576
Naoki Abe
Naoki Abe #576
Male Under 40
00:24:20.81
00:24:20.81
28
(39)
Under 40
28
Male
39
JPN
71.25
8:51 min/km
00:05:02.96
13
9
10
00:01:51.42
47
19
28
00:17:26.42
102
45
66
1
542
Boon Wee Quah
Boon Wee Quah #542
Male 40+
00:16:34.55
00:16:34.55
1
(1)
40+
1
Male
1
SIN
100.00
6:01 min/km
00:05:06.95
14
2
11
00:01:05.16
8
2
7
00:10:22.44
3
1
2
45
506
Ee Min Tan
Ee Min Tan #506
Female Under 40
00:23:39.65
00:23:39.65
12
(15)
Under 40
12
Female
15
SIN
73.81
8:36 min/km
00:06:18.99
42
11
11
00:02:02.05
66
23
27
00:15:18.60
56
14
17
7
434
John Paul Brunkard
John Paul Brunkard #434
Male 40+
00:17:52.62
00:17:52.62
3
(6)
40+
3
Male
6
IRL
92.72
6:30 min/km
00:05:10.96
15
3
12
00:01:17.44
15
4
12
00:11:24.21
7
3
6
26
594
Pineda Sandra
Pineda Sandra #594
Female 40+
00:21:56.61
00:21:56.61
1
(7)
40+
1
Female
7
MEX
100.00
7:58 min/km
00:06:20.21
45
1
12
00:01:54.78
53
4
23
00:13:41.61
27
1
6
6
597
Stewart John
Stewart John #597
Male 40+
00:17:42.60
00:17:42.60
2
(5)
40+
2
Male
5
MetaSport
ES
93.60
6:26 min/km
00:05:14.91
16
4
13
00:01:11.85
12
3
10
00:11:15.83
6
2
5
11
418
Jillian Shu Xin See
Jillian Shu Xin See #418
Female Under 40
00:19:45.77
00:19:45.77
3
(3)
Under 40
3
Female
3
SIN
88.37
7:11 min/km
00:06:20.43
46
12
13
00:01:27.74
26
9
10
00:11:57.60
11
3
3
25
446
Sunny Chan
Sunny Chan #446
Male Under 40
00:21:45.47
00:21:45.47
12
(19)
Under 40
12
Male
19
SIN
79.72
7:54 min/km
00:05:24.62
18
10
14
00:01:43.39
41
17
23
00:14:37.45
39
20
28
10
513
Lynnette Koh
Lynnette Koh #513
Female Under 40
00:19:41.64
00:19:41.64
2
(2)
Under 40
2
Female
2
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
88.68
7:09 min/km
00:06:25.94
47
13
14
00:01:29.34
27
10
11
00:11:46.36
10
2
2
61
498
Jaslyn Yan
Jaslyn Yan #498
Female Under 40
00:24:38.65
00:24:38.65
15
(18)
Under 40
15
Female
18
SIN
70.87
8:57 min/km
00:06:28.38
49
14
15
00:01:52.40
49
18
21
00:16:17.86
76
18
25
19
562
David Galle
David Galle #562
Male Under 40
00:20:30.31
00:20:30.31
10
(15)
Under 40
10
Male
15
NED
84.59
7:27 min/km
00:05:33.70
19
11
15
00:02:20.81
85
36
55
00:12:35.79
19
9
15
54
439
Ng Han Kiat
Ng Han Kiat #439
Male Under 40
00:24:09.42
00:24:09.42
26
(37)
Under 40
26
Male
37
SIN
71.81
8:47 min/km
00:05:38.67
21
12
16
00:02:03.60
70
28
42
00:16:27.15
80
34
53
29
402
Lin Barton
Lin Barton #402
Female 40+
00:22:13.40
00:22:13.40
2
(9)
40+
2
Female
9
ES
98.74
8:04 min/km
00:06:29.43
50
2
16
00:01:35.59
33
2
14
00:14:08.38
31
2
9
27
492
Lydia Ong
Lydia Ong #492
Female Under 40
00:21:59.36
00:21:59.36
7
(8)
Under 40
7
Female
8
SIN
79.42
7:59 min/km
00:06:30.46
51
15
17
00:01:21.62
22
8
9
00:14:07.28
30
7
8
43
584
Go Aoki
Go Aoki #584
Male Under 40
00:23:24.42
00:23:24.42
19
(29)
Under 40
19
Male
29
JPN
74.11
8:30 min/km
00:05:40.92
22
13
17
00:02:02.35
68
27
40
00:15:41.14
66
29
44
55
587
Joshua Lau
Joshua Lau #587
Male Under 40
00:24:10.84
00:24:10.84
27
(38)
Under 40
27
Male
38
SGS
Hwa Chong International School
71.74
8:47 min/km
00:05:42.70
23
14
18
00:01:32.71
29
11
17
00:16:55.41
90
37
58
41
508
Stella Sasha
Stella Sasha #508
Female Under 40
00:23:15.15
00:23:15.15
11
(14)
Under 40
11
Female
14
SIN
75.11
8:27 min/km
00:06:34.54
55
16
18
00:01:53.44
52
19
22
00:14:47.16
46
11
13
37
414
Vivien Chong
Vivien Chong #414
Female Under 40
00:23:03.15
00:23:03.15
10
(12)
Under 40
10
Female
12
SIN
75.76
8:22 min/km
00:06:36.96
57
17
19
00:01:18.81
17
4
5
00:15:07.37
53
12
15
30
570
Timothy Teo
Timothy Teo #570
Male Under 40
00:22:29.88
00:22:29.88
14
(21)
Under 40
14
Male
21
SIN
77.10
8:10 min/km
00:05:43.87
24
15
19
00:02:01.28
63
26
37
00:14:44.72
42
22
31
14
569
Darren Goh
Darren Goh #569
Male Under 40
00:20:02.88
00:20:02.88
8
(11)
Under 40
8
Male
11
MetaSport
SIN
86.52
7:17 min/km
00:05:44.42
25
16
20
00:01:24.24
24
10
15
00:12:54.21
21
10
16
73
501
Annarine Tan
Annarine Tan #501
Female Under 40
00:25:30.65
00:25:30.65
20
(23)
Under 40
20
Female
23
SIN
68.46
9:16 min/km
00:06:38.24
59
18
20
00:03:34.55
139
48
61
00:15:17.86
55
13
16
416
Cora Ang
Cora Ang #416
Female Under 40
DNF
DNF
Under 40
Female
SIN
min/km
00:06:38.95
60
19
21
00:01:38.21
36
14
16
00:06:48.28
1
1
1
12
579
Bastien Touzeau
Bastien Touzeau #579
Male Under 40
00:19:53.21
00:19:53.21
6
(9)
Under 40
6
Male
9
CHE
87.22
7:13 min/km
00:05:45.96
26
17
21
00:01:35.30
31
12
18
00:12:31.94
17
8
14
39
457
Yuan Feng Ang
Yuan Feng Ang #457
Male Under 40
00:23:10.22
00:23:10.22
17
(27)
Under 40
17
Male
27
SIN
74.86
8:25 min/km
00:05:48.70
28
18
22
00:01:42.80
40
16
22
00:15:38.71
65
28
43
68
507
Rie Shibuya
Rie Shibuya #507
Female Under 40
00:25:16.64
00:25:16.64
18
(21)
Under 40
18
Female
21
JPN
69.09
9:11 min/km
00:06:39.46
61
20
22
00:01:58.52
55
21
25
00:16:38.65
85
23
30
108
417
Edwina Luyun
Edwina Luyun #417
Female Under 40
00:28:55.34
00:28:55.34
32
(41)
Under 40
32
Female
41
PHI
60.39
10:31 min/km
00:06:40.10
62
21
23
00:02:22.94
89
30
34
00:19:52.30
126
37
50
15
422
Ivan Lim Boon Hian
Ivan Lim Boon Hian #422
Male 40+
00:20:05.26
00:20:05.26
4
(12)
40+
4
Male
12
SIN
82.52
7:18 min/km
00:05:54.34
29
5
23
00:02:00.75
61
11
35
00:12:10.16
13
5
10
49
509
Viola Wong
Viola Wong #509
Female Under 40
00:23:52.89
00:23:52.89
13
(16)
Under 40
13
Female
16
SIN
73.13
8:41 min/km
00:06:42.56
65
22
24
00:02:37.22
105
36
42
00:14:33.10
37
9
11
59
578
Von Zuriel Nacario
Von Zuriel Nacario #578
Male Under 40
00:24:32.62
00:24:32.62
30
(42)
Under 40
30
Male
42
PHI
70.68
8:55 min/km
00:05:55.21
30
19
24
00:01:39.71
37
15
21
00:16:57.69
92
38
59
38
543
Don Duttlinger
Don Duttlinger #543
Male 40+
00:23:08.64
00:23:08.64
10
(26)
40+
10
Male
26
USA
71.62
8:24 min/km
00:06:05.11
34
6
25
00:01:01.15
3
1
3
00:16:02.37
72
17
49
121
530
Elizabeth Koh
Elizabeth Koh #530
Female Under 40
00:30:32.55
00:30:32.55
38
(49)
Under 40
38
Female
49
SIN
57.18
11:06 min/km
00:06:43.40
66
23
25
00:04:25.36
147
49
65
00:19:23.79
123
35
48
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (179 items)