City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (416 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
353
94
Jason BYWAY
Jason BYWAY #94
Male 30-34
01:37:05.62
01:37:05.62
33
(223)
30-34
33
Male
223
City Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:30:48.11
356
33
223
00:01:57.91
337
32
214
00:14:52.99
308
29
211
00:12:51.99
311
29
210
00:43:04.55
316
30
213
00:01:57.82
341
32
216
00:19:17.22
363
33
225
304
178
Matt CLANCY
Matt CLANCY #178
Male 40-44
01:24:04.19
01:24:04.19
31
(210)
40-44
31
Male
210
WA
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:24:14.97
275
29
192
00:01:26.22
235
19
156
00:15:05.06
317
30
213
00:12:54.62
313
29
211
00:43:16.91
319
30
214
00:01:37.28
306
25
193
00:13:28.80
302
30
202
300
200
Demis NYBERG
Demis NYBERG #200
Male 40-44
01:23:12.70
01:23:12.70
30
(208)
40-44
30
Male
208
WA
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:24:57.09
299
31
204
00:01:19.04
199
18
136
00:15:25.21
330
31
217
00:13:03.42
319
30
213
00:43:20.62
320
31
215
00:01:11.87
188
16
125
00:12:24.07
249
28
174
323
415
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #415
Male 45-49
01:26:56.65
01:26:56.65
22
(215)
45-49
22
Male
215
WA
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:25:55.37
316
23
213
00:02:10.83
351
21
218
00:15:05.54
318
22
214
00:13:01.19
318
22
212
00:43:37.51
325
22
216
00:01:52.34
330
21
208
00:13:20.58
297
21
198
328
126
Matthew WATKINSON
Matthew WATKINSON #126
Male 30-34
01:27:47.63
01:27:47.63
32
(218)
30-34
32
Male
218
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:26:09.92
318
29
215
00:01:33.95
277
29
185
00:15:14.56
323
30
215
00:13:11.46
325
30
214
00:44:11.68
330
31
217
00:01:29.03
272
28
174
00:14:23.03
331
32
217
327
93
Kane BRANNIGAN
Kane BRANNIGAN #93
Male 30-34
01:27:25.35
01:27:25.35
31
(217)
30-34
31
Male
217
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:26:47.96
330
31
220
00:01:28.91
254
24
169
00:15:26.28
332
31
218
00:13:11.81
327
31
215
00:44:20.71
332
32
218
00:01:28.78
271
27
173
00:13:18.97
295
27
196
318
253
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #253
Male 50-54
01:26:14.05
01:26:14.05
20
(214)
50-54
20
Male
214
WA
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:24:58.37
300
19
205
00:01:32.25
267
17
177
00:15:18.87
327
20
216
00:13:26.93
331
20
216
00:45:16.54
338
20
219
00:01:13.17
200
15
132
00:13:13.71
294
19
195
244
123
Mark TAYLOR
Mark TAYLOR #123
Male 30-34
01:17:41.21
01:17:41.21
23
(176)
30-34
23
Male
176
WA
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:19:55.87
117
10
99
00:01:21.99
220
15
146
00:15:38.30
336
32
219
00:13:59.55
342
32
219
00:45:22.81
340
33
220
00:01:04.95
148
11
108
00:09:55.58
99
10
87
359
171
Glenn BERGSMA
Glenn BERGSMA #171
Male 40-44
01:43:57.41
01:43:57.41
32
(224)
40-44
32
Male
224
WA
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:35:04.61
366
32
226
00:02:57.02
365
32
227
00:16:08.07
345
32
222
00:13:46.83
336
31
217
00:45:35.30
343
32
221
00:02:01.39
346
31
219
00:18:19.07
360
32
224
314
81
Simon JOHNSON
Simon JOHNSON #81
Male 25-29
01:25:36.44
01:25:36.44
16
(213)
25-29
16
Male
213
WA
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:23:51.12
257
14
183
00:01:33.25
273
15
181
00:15:41.13
339
16
220
00:13:49.76
339
16
218
00:45:48.75
344
16
222
00:01:33.76
290
12
184
00:12:49.55
277
14
186
227
402
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #402
Male Paraduathlete
01:16:05.61
01:16:05.61
1
(168)
Paraduathlete
1
Male
168
Perth Triathlon Club
WA
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:16:59.86
19
1
19
00:01:28.25
249
1
165
00:15:43.88
340
2
221
00:14:59.13
352
1
221
00:46:34.10
346
1
223
00:01:39.59
312
1
197
00:09:23.80
53
1
50
340
63
Daniel CASTILLO
Daniel CASTILLO #63
Male 20-24
01:31:04.83
01:31:04.83
11
(219)
20-24
11
Male
219
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:26:11.12
319
11
216
00:01:37.00
290
11
194
00:16:30.81
353
11
223
00:14:26.93
349
11
220
00:47:46.06
353
11
224
00:01:23.45
255
10
161
00:14:07.19
323
11
215
341
398
Andrew BANNISTER
Andrew BANNISTER #398
Male Paraduathlete
01:31:05.88
01:31:05.88
2
(220)
Paraduathlete
2
Male
220
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:24:18.19
279
2
194
00:02:44.68
364
2
226
00:14:34.37
296
1
208
00:18:18.28
358
2
223
00:49:17.82
359
2
225
00:01:41.59
317
2
201
00:13:03.60
286
2
190
361
273
Steve BARRIE
Steve BARRIE #273
Male 80+
01:48:51.98
01:48:51.98
1
(225)
80+
1
Male
225
Albany Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:36:23.60
367
1
227
00:01:21.29
214
1
142
00:18:38.66
361
1
224
00:15:56.17
354
1
222
00:52:20.81
362
1
226
00:01:16.62
219
1
144
00:17:29.65
357
1
223
264
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #264
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
283
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #283
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
293
Bethany MCGOWAN
Bethany MCGOWAN #293
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
294
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #294
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
251
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #251
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
245
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI #245
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
230
David WRIGHTON
David WRIGHTON #230
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:18:41.78
79
7
73
00:01:07.71
151
11
108
231
Tristan BELL
Tristan BELL #231
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
187
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #187
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
184
Mike GREEN
Mike GREEN #184
Male 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:39:47.12
368
33
228
00:03:56.43
367
33
228
173
Murray BEVIN
Murray BEVIN #173
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Busselton Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
174
Brad BOOTSMA
Brad BOOTSMA #174
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Albany Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
153
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #153
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
169
Simon VICKERS
Simon VICKERS #169
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
170
Derek BASTON
Derek BASTON #170
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
201
Robert PERKS
Robert PERKS #201
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
190
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #190
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
67
Rhyder JOHNS
Rhyder JOHNS #67
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
65
Justin GELDARD-KER
Justin GELDARD-KER #65
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
74
Richard ASCH
Richard ASCH #74
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
62
Wayde BROWN
Wayde BROWN #62
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
160
36
Caitlin BROADLEY
Caitlin BROADLEY #36
Female 16-19
01:09:51.40
01:09:51.40
3
(29)
16-19
3
Female
29
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:19:53.80
116
2
17
00:49:57.59
3
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #3
Male Open (Elite)
DNS
DNS
Open (Elite)
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
15
Ryan JEWELL
Ryan JEWELL #15
Male Open (Elite)
DNS
DNS
Open (Elite)
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
8
Ivan TRATNIK
Ivan TRATNIK #8
Male Open (Elite)
DNS
DNS
Open (Elite)
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
86
Daniel NEWTON
Daniel NEWTON #86
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
87
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #87
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
84
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #84
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
96
Alistair COOK
Alistair COOK #96
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
89
Thomas ORCHARD
Thomas ORCHARD #89
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Boddington Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
99
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #99
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
108
Ryan JOTTA
Ryan JOTTA #108
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
TRC
WA
AUS
min/km
121
Troy STEWART
Troy STEWART #121
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
122
Tinesh TAMILKODI
Tinesh TAMILKODI #122
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
140
Haythem EL-ANSARY
Haythem EL-ANSARY #140
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
150
Rowen LANGRIDGE
Rowen LANGRIDGE #150
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (416 items)