City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (416 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
351
363
Tanya MCFADDEN
Tanya MCFADDEN #363
Female 40-44
01:34:55.03
01:34:55.03
20
(126)
40-44
20
Female
126
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:31:25.99
358
22
131
00:02:18.59
355
23
131
00:14:14.15
274
13
73
00:12:10.80
280
15
79
00:41:25.62
293
15
83
00:02:36.84
362
23
135
00:17:07.97
354
22
129
352
353
Sherylyn FIMMEL
Sherylyn FIMMEL #353
Female 40-44
01:35:52.68
01:35:52.68
21
(127)
40-44
21
Female
127
WA
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:29:02.12
347
19
123
00:01:36.76
288
11
92
00:17:42.85
358
22
132
00:14:42.35
351
21
128
00:49:14.56
358
21
131
00:01:15.18
211
8
70
00:14:44.05
337
18
116
353
94
Jason BYWAY
Jason BYWAY #94
Male 30-34
01:37:05.62
01:37:05.62
33
(223)
30-34
33
Male
223
City Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:30:48.11
356
33
223
00:01:57.91
337
32
214
00:14:52.99
308
29
211
00:12:51.99
311
29
210
00:43:04.55
316
30
213
00:01:57.82
341
32
216
00:19:17.22
363
33
225
354
338
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #338
Female 35-39
01:37:55.17
01:37:55.17
19
(128)
35-39
19
Female
128
WA
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:30:46.61
355
21
130
00:02:41.20
362
23
135
00:16:11.62
346
20
121
00:14:12.09
345
20
123
00:46:59.34
350
20
124
00:01:41.48
316
17
113
00:15:46.52
351
20
128
355
348
Maria Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO
Maria Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO #348
Female 40-44
01:38:06.95
01:38:06.95
22
(129)
40-44
22
Female
129
WA
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:29:16.61
349
20
125
00:01:43.40
308
16
106
00:17:44.70
359
23
133
00:15:01.77
353
22
129
00:50:09.92
360
22
132
00:01:24.69
259
12
92
00:15:32.32
348
21
125
356
345
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #345
Female 35-39
01:40:25.92
01:40:25.92
20
(130)
35-39
20
Female
130
WA
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:31:37.38
360
22
133
00:02:00.25
344
18
125
00:15:59.77
343
18
119
00:13:47.36
337
18
117
00:46:08.68
345
18
120
00:02:08.81
353
22
130
00:18:30.79
361
22
134
357
399
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #399
Female Paraduathlete
01:41:53.91
01:41:53.91
3
(131)
Paraduathlete
3
Female
131
WA
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:33:40.62
365
3
137
00:02:03.12
346
3
127
00:16:19.77
351
3
126
00:13:41.00
335
3
116
00:46:50.45
348
3
122
00:01:48.91
323
3
117
00:17:30.79
358
3
132
358
330
Christy JOHNS
Christy JOHNS #330
Female 35-39
01:43:06.05
01:43:06.05
21
(132)
35-39
21
Female
132
WA
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:33:06.12
364
23
136
00:02:26.22
360
22
133
00:16:11.93
347
21
122
00:14:26.44
348
22
126
00:48:02.01
355
22
128
00:02:06.02
349
21
127
00:17:25.66
356
21
131
359
171
Glenn BERGSMA
Glenn BERGSMA #171
Male 40-44
01:43:57.41
01:43:57.41
32
(224)
40-44
32
Male
224
WA
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:35:04.61
366
32
226
00:02:57.02
365
32
227
00:16:08.07
345
32
222
00:13:46.83
336
31
217
00:45:35.30
343
32
221
00:02:01.39
346
31
219
00:18:19.07
360
32
224
360
357
Josephine JONES
Josephine JONES #357
Female 40-44
01:48:34.41
01:48:34.41
23
(133)
40-44
23
Female
133
WA
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:32:43.97
362
23
134
00:01:50.36
325
19
113
00:17:41.49
357
21
131
00:16:08.97
355
23
130
00:52:46.36
363
23
134
00:02:04.92
348
21
126
00:19:08.78
362
23
135
361
273
Steve BARRIE
Steve BARRIE #273
Male 80+
01:48:51.98
01:48:51.98
1
(225)
80+
1
Male
225
Albany Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:36:23.60
367
1
227
00:01:21.29
214
1
142
00:18:38.66
361
1
224
00:15:56.17
354
1
222
00:52:20.81
362
1
226
00:01:16.62
219
1
144
00:17:29.65
357
1
223
362
305
Janelle DI MARCO
Janelle DI MARCO #305
Female 30-34
01:52:10.42
01:52:10.42
16
(134)
30-34
16
Female
134
WA
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:31:34.11
359
16
132
00:01:57.01
335
14
119
00:20:01.94
362
16
135
00:17:26.35
357
16
132
00:59:08.54
364
16
135
00:02:06.12
351
16
129
00:17:24.62
355
16
130
296
Shelley ORCHARD
Shelley ORCHARD #296
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
321
Zoe CORCORAN
Zoe CORCORAN #321
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
323
Ellie DAVIDSON
Ellie DAVIDSON #323
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
356
Ingrid HULDAL
Ingrid HULDAL #356
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
364
Danielle NORDECK
Danielle NORDECK #364
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
331
Leanne KELLY
Leanne KELLY #331
Female 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:29:44.00
351
20
127
00:02:08.88
350
21
130
00:15:25.79
331
17
111
00:31:13.01
26
1
1
00:02:00.97
345
20
124
00:15:40.55
349
19
126
334
Carol MAEER
Carol MAEER #334
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
336
Heidi NORE
Heidi NORE #336
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
340
Bruna RUARO COLBERT
Bruna RUARO COLBERT #340
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
341
Paula SHAUGHNESSY
Paula SHAUGHNESSY #341
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
00:22:46.64
228
8
57
00:01:51.46
331
17
117
00:13:37.57
240
8
59
00:11:48.58
254
10
67
397
Suzie NICHOLLS
Suzie NICHOLLS #397
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
381
Natalie STEVENSON
Natalie STEVENSON #381
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
372
Michelle BELL
Michelle BELL #372
Female 45-49
Query
Query
45-49
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
00:32:53.80
363
9
135
00:03:04.21
366
9
136
00:18:05.76
360
9
134
00:36:40.21
184
2
37
00:02:34.90
361
9
134
00:18:18.80
359
9
133
373
Jane ELTON
Jane ELTON #373
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
374
Virginia HANNAH
Virginia HANNAH #374
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
408
Michael JAY
Michael JAY #408
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
409
Stashu POLIWKA
Stashu POLIWKA #409
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
406
Robert COSGRAVE
Robert COSGRAVE #406
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
264
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #264
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
283
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #283
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
293
Bethany MCGOWAN
Bethany MCGOWAN #293
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
294
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #294
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
251
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #251
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
245
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI #245
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
230
David WRIGHTON
David WRIGHTON #230
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:18:41.78
79
7
73
00:01:07.71
151
11
108
231
Tristan BELL
Tristan BELL #231
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
173
Murray BEVIN
Murray BEVIN #173
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Busselton Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
174
Brad BOOTSMA
Brad BOOTSMA #174
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Albany Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
169
Simon VICKERS
Simon VICKERS #169
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
170
Derek BASTON
Derek BASTON #170
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
184
Mike GREEN
Mike GREEN #184
Male 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:39:47.12
368
33
228
00:03:56.43
367
33
228
190
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #190
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
187
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #187
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
201
Robert PERKS
Robert PERKS #201
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
96
Alistair COOK
Alistair COOK #96
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
99
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #99
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
89
Thomas ORCHARD
Thomas ORCHARD #89
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Boddington Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
86
Daniel NEWTON
Daniel NEWTON #86
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (416 items)