City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
80+
70-74
65-69
60-64
55-59
50-54
45-49
40-44
35-39
30-34
25-29
20-24
16-19
14-15
Team
Paraduathlete
Open (Elite)
Mates Wave
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (416 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
351
363
Tanya MCFADDEN
Tanya MCFADDEN #363
Female 40-44
01:34:55.03
01:34:55.03
20
(126)
40-44
20
Female
126
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:31:25.99
358
22
131
00:02:18.59
355
23
131
00:14:14.15
274
13
73
00:12:10.80
280
15
79
00:41:25.62
293
15
83
00:02:36.84
362
23
135
00:17:07.97
354
22
129
352
353
Sherylyn FIMMEL
Sherylyn FIMMEL #353
Female 40-44
01:35:52.68
01:35:52.68
21
(127)
40-44
21
Female
127
WA
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:29:02.12
347
19
123
00:01:36.76
288
11
92
00:17:42.85
358
22
132
00:14:42.35
351
21
128
00:49:14.56
358
21
131
00:01:15.18
211
8
70
00:14:44.05
337
18
116
353
94
Jason BYWAY
Jason BYWAY #94
Male 30-34
01:37:05.62
01:37:05.62
33
(223)
30-34
33
Male
223
City Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:30:48.11
356
33
223
00:01:57.91
337
32
214
00:14:52.99
308
29
211
00:12:51.99
311
29
210
00:43:04.55
316
30
213
00:01:57.82
341
32
216
00:19:17.22
363
33
225
354
338
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #338
Female 35-39
01:37:55.17
01:37:55.17
19
(128)
35-39
19
Female
128
WA
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:30:46.61
355
21
130
00:02:41.20
362
23
135
00:16:11.62
346
20
121
00:14:12.09
345
20
123
00:46:59.34
350
20
124
00:01:41.48
316
17
113
00:15:46.52
351
20
128
355
348
Maria Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO
Maria Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO #348
Female 40-44
01:38:06.95
01:38:06.95
22
(129)
40-44
22
Female
129
WA
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:29:16.61
349
20
125
00:01:43.40
308
16
106
00:17:44.70
359
23
133
00:15:01.77
353
22
129
00:50:09.92
360
22
132
00:01:24.69
259
12
92
00:15:32.32
348
21
125
356
345
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #345
Female 35-39
01:40:25.92
01:40:25.92
20
(130)
35-39
20
Female
130
WA
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:31:37.38
360
22
133
00:02:00.25
344
18
125
00:15:59.77
343
18
119
00:13:47.36
337
18
117
00:46:08.68
345
18
120
00:02:08.81
353
22
130
00:18:30.79
361
22
134
357
399
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #399
Female Paraduathlete
01:41:53.91
01:41:53.91
3
(131)
Paraduathlete
3
Female
131
WA
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:33:40.62
365
3
137
00:02:03.12
346
3
127
00:16:19.77
351
3
126
00:13:41.00
335
3
116
00:46:50.45
348
3
122
00:01:48.91
323
3
117
00:17:30.79
358
3
132
358
330
Christy JOHNS
Christy JOHNS #330
Female 35-39
01:43:06.05
01:43:06.05
21
(132)
35-39
21
Female
132
WA
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:33:06.12
364
23
136
00:02:26.22
360
22
133
00:16:11.93
347
21
122
00:14:26.44
348
22
126
00:48:02.01
355
22
128
00:02:06.02
349
21
127
00:17:25.66
356
21
131
359
171
Glenn BERGSMA
Glenn BERGSMA #171
Male 40-44
01:43:57.41
01:43:57.41
32
(224)
40-44
32
Male
224
WA
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:35:04.61
366
32
226
00:02:57.02
365
32
227
00:16:08.07
345
32
222
00:13:46.83
336
31
217
00:45:35.30
343
32
221
00:02:01.39
346
31
219
00:18:19.07
360
32
224
360
357
Josephine JONES
Josephine JONES #357
Female 40-44
01:48:34.41
01:48:34.41
23
(133)
40-44
23
Female
133
WA
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:32:43.97
362
23
134
00:01:50.36
325
19
113
00:17:41.49
357
21
131
00:16:08.97
355
23
130
00:52:46.36
363
23
134
00:02:04.92
348
21
126
00:19:08.78
362
23
135
361
273
Steve BARRIE
Steve BARRIE #273
Male 80+
01:48:51.98
01:48:51.98
1
(225)
80+
1
Male
225
Albany Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:36:23.60
367
1
227
00:01:21.29
214
1
142
00:18:38.66
361
1
224
00:15:56.17
354
1
222
00:52:20.81
362
1
226
00:01:16.62
219
1
144
00:17:29.65
357
1
223
362
305
Janelle DI MARCO
Janelle DI MARCO #305
Female 30-34
01:52:10.42
01:52:10.42
16
(134)
30-34
16
Female
134
WA
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:31:34.11
359
16
132
00:01:57.01
335
14
119
00:20:01.94
362
16
135
00:17:26.35
357
16
132
00:59:08.54
364
16
135
00:02:06.12
351
16
129
00:17:24.62
355
16
130
3
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #3
Male Open (Elite)
DNS
DNS
Open (Elite)
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
8
Ivan TRATNIK
Ivan TRATNIK #8
Male Open (Elite)
DNS
DNS
Open (Elite)
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
15
Ryan JEWELL
Ryan JEWELL #15
Male Open (Elite)
DNS
DNS
Open (Elite)
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
62
Wayde BROWN
Wayde BROWN #62
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
65
Justin GELDARD-KER
Justin GELDARD-KER #65
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
67
Rhyder JOHNS
Rhyder JOHNS #67
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
74
Richard ASCH
Richard ASCH #74
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
84
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #84
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
86
Daniel NEWTON
Daniel NEWTON #86
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
87
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #87
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
89
Thomas ORCHARD
Thomas ORCHARD #89
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Boddington Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
96
Alistair COOK
Alistair COOK #96
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
99
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #99
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
108
Ryan JOTTA
Ryan JOTTA #108
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
TRC
WA
AUS
min/km
121
Troy STEWART
Troy STEWART #121
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
122
Tinesh TAMILKODI
Tinesh TAMILKODI #122
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
138
James DUNPHY
James DUNPHY #138
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:19:04.62
88
14
80
00:00:49.21
32
5
28
00:10:36.80
4
1
4
00:08:53.84
5
1
5
00:30:05.96
6
1
6
00:06:29.08
364
37
226
140
Haythem EL-ANSARY
Haythem EL-ANSARY #140
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
150
Rowen LANGRIDGE
Rowen LANGRIDGE #150
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
153
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #153
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
169
Simon VICKERS
Simon VICKERS #169
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
170
Derek BASTON
Derek BASTON #170
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
173
Murray BEVIN
Murray BEVIN #173
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Busselton Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
174
Brad BOOTSMA
Brad BOOTSMA #174
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Albany Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
184
Mike GREEN
Mike GREEN #184
Male 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:39:47.12
368
33
228
00:03:56.43
367
33
228
187
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #187
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
190
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #190
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
201
Robert PERKS
Robert PERKS #201
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
230
David WRIGHTON
David WRIGHTON #230
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:18:41.78
79
7
73
00:01:07.71
151
11
108
231
Tristan BELL
Tristan BELL #231
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
245
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI #245
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
251
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #251
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
264
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #264
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
283
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #283
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
293
Bethany MCGOWAN
Bethany MCGOWAN #293
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
294
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #294
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
296
Shelley ORCHARD
Shelley ORCHARD #296
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
321
Zoe CORCORAN
Zoe CORCORAN #321
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (416 items)