City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (416 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
373
Jane ELTON
Jane ELTON #373
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
374
Virginia HANNAH
Virginia HANNAH #374
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
381
Natalie STEVENSON
Natalie STEVENSON #381
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
397
Suzie NICHOLLS
Suzie NICHOLLS #397
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
325
404
Adrian CHUA
Adrian CHUA #404
Male Mates Wave
01:27:02.62
01:27:02.62
5
(216)
Mates Wave
5
Male
216
WA
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:26:27.37
323
5
218
00:01:33.72
274
1
182
00:41:21.33
292
5
207
00:02:11.90
354
5
221
00:15:28.29
346
5
220
406
Robert COSGRAVE
Robert COSGRAVE #406
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
408
Michael JAY
Michael JAY #408
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
409
Stashu POLIWKA
Stashu POLIWKA #409
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
341
398
Andrew BANNISTER
Andrew BANNISTER #398
Male Paraduathlete
01:31:05.88
01:31:05.88
2
(220)
Paraduathlete
2
Male
220
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:24:18.19
279
2
194
00:02:44.68
364
2
226
00:14:34.37
296
1
208
00:18:18.28
358
2
223
00:49:17.82
359
2
225
00:01:41.59
317
2
201
00:13:03.60
286
2
190
362
305
Janelle DI MARCO
Janelle DI MARCO #305
Female 30-34
01:52:10.42
01:52:10.42
16
(134)
30-34
16
Female
134
WA
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:31:34.11
359
16
132
00:01:57.01
335
14
119
00:20:01.94
362
16
135
00:17:26.35
357
16
132
00:59:08.54
364
16
135
00:02:06.12
351
16
129
00:17:24.62
355
16
130
336
308
Jolene OLDE
Jolene OLDE #308
Female 30-34
01:29:27.17
01:29:27.17
13
(115)
30-34
13
Female
115
WA
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:25:06.37
302
11
95
00:01:30.19
259
12
85
00:15:22.68
328
12
109
00:17:25.88
356
15
131
00:48:26.87
356
15
129
00:01:19.40
236
12
81
00:13:04.33
288
11
96
360
357
Josephine JONES
Josephine JONES #357
Female 40-44
01:48:34.41
01:48:34.41
23
(133)
40-44
23
Female
133
WA
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:32:43.97
362
23
134
00:01:50.36
325
19
113
00:17:41.49
357
21
131
00:16:08.97
355
23
130
00:52:46.36
363
23
134
00:02:04.92
348
21
126
00:19:08.78
362
23
135
361
273
Steve BARRIE
Steve BARRIE #273
Male 80+
01:48:51.98
01:48:51.98
1
(225)
80+
1
Male
225
Albany Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:36:23.60
367
1
227
00:01:21.29
214
1
142
00:18:38.66
361
1
224
00:15:56.17
354
1
222
00:52:20.81
362
1
226
00:01:16.62
219
1
144
00:17:29.65
357
1
223
355
348
Maria Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO
Maria Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO #348
Female 40-44
01:38:06.95
01:38:06.95
22
(129)
40-44
22
Female
129
WA
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:29:16.61
349
20
125
00:01:43.40
308
16
106
00:17:44.70
359
23
133
00:15:01.77
353
22
129
00:50:09.92
360
22
132
00:01:24.69
259
12
92
00:15:32.32
348
21
125
227
402
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #402
Male Paraduathlete
01:16:05.61
01:16:05.61
1
(168)
Paraduathlete
1
Male
168
Perth Triathlon Club
WA
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:16:59.86
19
1
19
00:01:28.25
249
1
165
00:15:43.88
340
2
221
00:14:59.13
352
1
221
00:46:34.10
346
1
223
00:01:39.59
312
1
197
00:09:23.80
53
1
50
352
353
Sherylyn FIMMEL
Sherylyn FIMMEL #353
Female 40-44
01:35:52.68
01:35:52.68
21
(127)
40-44
21
Female
127
WA
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:29:02.12
347
19
123
00:01:36.76
288
11
92
00:17:42.85
358
22
132
00:14:42.35
351
21
128
00:49:14.56
358
21
131
00:01:15.18
211
8
70
00:14:44.05
337
18
116
348
368
Jodie WALSH
Jodie WALSH #368
Female 40-44
01:34:14.92
01:34:14.92
19
(123)
40-44
19
Female
123
WA
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:25:47.12
314
14
101
00:01:55.75
333
21
118
00:16:39.60
355
20
129
00:14:37.50
350
20
127
00:48:41.31
357
20
130
00:02:33.54
360
22
133
00:15:17.19
343
20
121
340
63
Daniel CASTILLO
Daniel CASTILLO #63
Male 20-24
01:31:04.83
01:31:04.83
11
(219)
20-24
11
Male
219
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:26:11.12
319
11
216
00:01:37.00
290
11
194
00:16:30.81
353
11
223
00:14:26.93
349
11
220
00:47:46.06
353
11
224
00:01:23.45
255
10
161
00:14:07.19
323
11
215
358
330
Christy JOHNS
Christy JOHNS #330
Female 35-39
01:43:06.05
01:43:06.05
21
(132)
35-39
21
Female
132
WA
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:33:06.12
364
23
136
00:02:26.22
360
22
133
00:16:11.93
347
21
122
00:14:26.44
348
22
126
00:48:02.01
355
22
128
00:02:06.02
349
21
127
00:17:25.66
356
21
131
343
322
Chantelle CUMMINS
Chantelle CUMMINS #322
Female 35-39
01:32:47.93
01:32:47.93
17
(120)
35-39
17
Female
120
WA
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:27:41.12
337
17
114
00:02:00.38
345
19
126
00:16:26.00
352
23
127
00:14:19.27
347
21
125
00:47:32.43
352
21
126
00:01:22.50
250
12
90
00:14:11.49
325
16
108
349
319
Nicoya WHEELER
Nicoya WHEELER #319
Female 30-34
01:34:26.64
01:34:26.64
15
(124)
30-34
15
Female
124
WA
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:28:46.95
346
14
122
00:01:17.59
193
8
58
00:16:42.70
356
15
130
00:14:17.96
346
14
124
00:47:46.63
354
14
127
00:01:10.18
179
5
56
00:15:25.27
345
15
123
354
338
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #338
Female 35-39
01:37:55.17
01:37:55.17
19
(128)
35-39
19
Female
128
WA
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:30:46.61
355
21
130
00:02:41.20
362
23
135
00:16:11.62
346
20
121
00:14:12.09
345
20
123
00:46:59.34
350
20
124
00:01:41.48
316
17
113
00:15:46.52
351
20
128
329
417
Mara Kim KROYER
Mara Kim KROYER #417
Female 35-39
01:28:09.35
01:28:09.35
15
(108)
35-39
15
Female
108
WA
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:25:40.01
312
16
99
00:01:27.61
246
10
80
00:16:05.47
344
19
120
00:14:11.42
344
19
122
00:46:51.34
349
19
123
00:01:32.40
288
14
103
00:12:37.97
267
14
84
344
388
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #388
Female 50-54
01:32:51.28
01:32:51.28
7
(121)
50-54
7
Female
121
WA
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:28:02.12
342
7
118
00:01:44.47
311
7
108
00:16:37.41
354
8
128
00:14:09.75
343
8
121
00:47:12.45
351
8
125
00:01:36.36
303
6
110
00:14:15.87
328
7
110
244
123
Mark TAYLOR
Mark TAYLOR #123
Male 30-34
01:17:41.21
01:17:41.21
23
(176)
30-34
23
Male
176
WA
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:19:55.87
117
10
99
00:01:21.99
220
15
146
00:15:38.30
336
32
219
00:13:59.55
342
32
219
00:45:22.81
340
33
220
00:01:04.95
148
11
108
00:09:55.58
99
10
87
338
387
Liz SHEEHAN
Liz SHEEHAN #387
Female 50-54
01:30:42.48
01:30:42.48
6
(117)
50-54
6
Female
117
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:26:32.87
327
6
107
00:01:21.00
213
5
69
00:16:12.11
348
7
123
00:13:58.54
341
7
120
00:46:45.25
347
7
121
00:02:15.75
357
7
131
00:13:47.60
311
6
102
333
285
Dannielle BEARD
Dannielle BEARD #285
Female 25-29
01:28:58.43
01:28:58.43
17
(112)
25-29
17
Female
112
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:26:53.42
332
17
110
00:01:38.40
296
14
98
00:15:38.43
337
17
115
00:13:51.88
340
16
119
00:45:22.25
339
18
117
00:01:17.63
225
13
76
00:13:46.71
310
16
101
314
81
Simon JOHNSON
Simon JOHNSON #81
Male 25-29
01:25:36.44
01:25:36.44
16
(213)
25-29
16
Male
213
WA
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:23:51.12
257
14
183
00:01:33.25
273
15
181
00:15:41.13
339
16
220
00:13:49.76
339
16
218
00:45:48.75
344
16
222
00:01:33.76
290
12
184
00:12:49.55
277
14
186
334
316
Kate STOCKER
Kate STOCKER #316
Female 30-34
01:29:03.34
01:29:03.34
12
(113)
30-34
12
Female
113
WA
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:27:03.37
333
13
111
00:01:25.75
233
10
76
00:15:37.89
335
13
114
00:13:49.01
338
13
118
00:45:32.29
341
13
118
00:01:17.43
224
9
75
00:13:44.48
309
12
100
356
345
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #345
Female 35-39
01:40:25.92
01:40:25.92
20
(130)
35-39
20
Female
130
WA
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:31:37.38
360
22
133
00:02:00.25
344
18
125
00:15:59.77
343
18
119
00:13:47.36
337
18
117
00:46:08.68
345
18
120
00:02:08.81
353
22
130
00:18:30.79
361
22
134
359
171
Glenn BERGSMA
Glenn BERGSMA #171
Male 40-44
01:43:57.41
01:43:57.41
32
(224)
40-44
32
Male
224
WA
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:35:04.61
366
32
226
00:02:57.02
365
32
227
00:16:08.07
345
32
222
00:13:46.83
336
31
217
00:45:35.30
343
32
221
00:02:01.39
346
31
219
00:18:19.07
360
32
224
357
399
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #399
Female Paraduathlete
01:41:53.91
01:41:53.91
3
(131)
Paraduathlete
3
Female
131
WA
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:33:40.62
365
3
137
00:02:03.12
346
3
127
00:16:19.77
351
3
126
00:13:41.00
335
3
116
00:46:50.45
348
3
122
00:01:48.91
323
3
117
00:17:30.79
358
3
132
335
394
Noelene TREEN
Noelene TREEN #394
Female 55-59
01:29:18.93
01:29:18.93
4
(114)
55-59
4
Female
114
WA
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:26:30.26
326
4
106
00:01:59.92
342
4
123
00:15:46.18
342
4
118
00:13:33.80
334
4
115
00:45:11.69
336
4
115
00:01:59.49
344
4
123
00:13:37.55
307
4
99
321
376
Sarah JOHNSON
Sarah JOHNSON #376
Female 45-49
01:26:30.86
01:26:30.86
8
(104)
45-49
8
Female
104
WA
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:24:48.16
296
7
92
00:02:22.96
358
8
132
00:15:24.63
329
8
110
00:13:27.14
333
8
114
00:44:24.41
334
9
113
00:02:06.08
350
8
128
00:12:49.23
276
6
90
339
35
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #35
Female 16-19
01:30:58.01
01:30:58.01
12
(118)
16-19
12
Female
118
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:28:28.87
345
12
121
00:01:14.88
184
11
56
00:16:13.43
350
11
125
00:13:27.12
332
11
113
00:45:16.43
337
11
116
00:00:55.94
93
5
19
00:15:01.88
340
11
119
318
253
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #253
Male 50-54
01:26:14.05
01:26:14.05
20
(214)
50-54
20
Male
214
WA
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:24:58.37
300
19
205
00:01:32.25
267
17
177
00:15:18.87
327
20
216
00:13:26.93
331
20
216
00:45:16.54
338
20
219
00:01:13.17
200
15
132
00:13:13.71
294
19
195
306
339
Anita ROY
Anita ROY #339
Female 35-39
01:24:32.91
01:24:32.91
14
(94)
35-39
14
Female
94
WA
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:24:24.61
282
14
85
00:02:08.01
349
20
129
00:15:16.02
324
16
106
00:13:16.56
330
17
112
00:44:08.17
329
16
110
00:01:38.67
309
16
111
00:12:13.43
235
11
66
332
313
Nicola ROSZAK
Nicola ROSZAK #313
Female 30-34
01:28:48.68
01:28:48.68
11
(111)
30-34
11
Female
111
WA
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:26:24.87
321
12
102
00:01:59.98
343
16
124
00:15:40.91
338
14
116
00:13:14.00
329
12
111
00:44:36.02
335
12
114
00:01:32.00
287
14
102
00:14:15.80
327
13
109
307
352
Kerrie FERGUSON
Kerrie FERGUSON #352
Female 40-44
01:24:35.69
01:24:35.69
13
(95)
40-44
13
Female
95
WA
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:24:17.99
278
9
83
00:01:37.46
293
13
96
00:15:30.84
333
18
112
00:13:13.09
328
19
110
00:44:23.41
333
19
112
00:01:20.03
237
10
82
00:12:56.79
280
12
92
327
93
Kane BRANNIGAN
Kane BRANNIGAN #93
Male 30-34
01:27:25.35
01:27:25.35
31
(217)
30-34
31
Male
217
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:26:47.96
330
31
220
00:01:28.91
254
24
169
00:15:26.28
332
31
218
00:13:11.81
327
31
215
00:44:20.71
332
32
218
00:01:28.78
271
27
173
00:13:18.97
295
27
196
346
332
Nicola KNOWLES
Nicola KNOWLES #332
Female 35-39
01:33:24.93
01:33:24.93
18
(122)
35-39
18
Female
122
WA
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:29:13.00
348
19
124
00:01:24.13
226
8
74
00:16:12.30
349
22
124
00:13:11.59
326
16
109
00:45:32.44
342
17
119
00:01:44.30
319
18
114
00:15:31.05
347
18
124
328
126
Matthew WATKINSON
Matthew WATKINSON #126
Male 30-34
01:27:47.63
01:27:47.63
32
(218)
30-34
32
Male
218
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:26:09.92
318
29
215
00:01:33.95
277
29
185
00:15:14.56
323
30
215
00:13:11.46
325
30
214
00:44:11.68
330
31
217
00:01:29.03
272
28
174
00:14:23.03
331
32
217
294
298
Krystal PIROVICH
Krystal PIROVICH #298
Female 25-29
01:21:51.69
01:21:51.69
13
(87)
25-29
13
Female
87
WA
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:23:59.01
261
10
75
00:01:19.77
205
8
64
00:15:03.83
314
13
100
00:13:11.40
324
15
108
00:43:23.14
322
15
104
00:01:17.12
222
11
73
00:11:52.64
221
10
61
302
355
Cassie HUGHES
Cassie HUGHES #355
Female 40-44
01:23:24.98
01:23:24.98
12
(92)
40-44
12
Female
92
WA
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:24:01.48
264
6
77
00:01:43.70
309
17
107
00:15:06.95
319
17
102
00:13:10.85
323
18
107
00:43:22.76
321
16
103
00:01:31.12
281
14
100
00:12:45.91
274
10
88
316
289
Tracey GOWEN
Tracey GOWEN #289
Female 25-29
01:25:42.72
01:25:42.72
16
(100)
25-29
16
Female
100
WA
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:24:24.87
283
11
86
00:01:36.93
289
13
93
00:14:45.04
301
10
89
00:13:10.66
322
14
106
00:43:29.99
324
16
106
00:01:24.96
260
15
93
00:14:45.96
338
17
117
331
347
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #347
Female 40-44
01:28:38.11
01:28:38.11
18
(110)
40-44
18
Female
110
WA
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:26:52.38
331
16
109
00:01:51.24
329
20
115
00:15:00.35
312
16
98
00:13:09.30
321
17
105
00:43:51.15
327
17
108
00:01:55.85
336
18
121
00:14:07.47
324
16
107
350
384
Sarah BLACK
Sarah BLACK #384
Female 50-54
01:34:50.70
01:34:50.70
8
(125)
50-54
8
Female
125
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:29:52.12
353
8
129
00:02:32.29
361
8
134
00:15:45.60
341
6
117
00:13:06.35
320
6
104
00:44:19.77
331
6
111
00:02:21.05
358
8
132
00:15:45.46
350
8
127
300
200
Demis NYBERG
Demis NYBERG #200
Male 40-44
01:23:12.70
01:23:12.70
30
(208)
40-44
30
Male
208
WA
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:24:57.09
299
31
204
00:01:19.04
199
18
136
00:15:25.21
330
31
217
00:13:03.42
319
30
213
00:43:20.62
320
31
215
00:01:11.87
188
16
125
00:12:24.07
249
28
174
323
415
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #415
Male 45-49
01:26:56.65
01:26:56.65
22
(215)
45-49
22
Male
215
WA
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:25:55.37
316
23
213
00:02:10.83
351
21
218
00:15:05.54
318
22
214
00:13:01.19
318
22
212
00:43:37.51
325
22
216
00:01:52.34
330
21
208
00:13:20.58
297
21
198
319
366
Kate SOMMERVILLE
Kate SOMMERVILLE #366
Female 40-44
01:26:24.43
01:26:24.43
16
(102)
40-44
16
Female
102
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:26:28.61
325
15
105
00:01:32.01
265
10
87
00:15:35.61
334
19
113
00:12:59.54
317
16
103
00:43:56.80
328
18
109
00:01:34.66
294
16
106
00:12:52.33
278
11
91
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (416 items)