Civil Service Singapore Duathlon 2015
28 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #7
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
9
Leo Sullivan
Leo Sullivan #9
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
12
Mohammad Firhan Hersoo
Mohammad Firhan Hersoo #12
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
14
Rohith Roshan
Rohith Roshan #14
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
IND
min/km
20
Finn Harland
Finn Harland #20
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
CAN
min/km
31
Ella Coates
Ella Coates #31
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
33
Ng Raeann
Ng Raeann #33
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
38
Sasha Coates
Sasha Coates #38
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
39
Aiko Hama
Aiko Hama #39
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
JPN
min/km
35
Julia Lanctot
Julia Lanctot #35
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
CHE
min/km
53
Jamie Lynn Schamp
Jamie Lynn Schamp #53
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
GER
min/km
54
Katie Rose Lamb
Katie Rose Lamb #54
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
GBR
min/km
55
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #55
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
59
Alexander Muthu
Alexander Muthu #59
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
63
Danny Douglas
Danny Douglas #63
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NED
min/km
65
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #65
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
min/km
67
Ioan Condon
Ioan Condon #67
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
min/km
69
Jake Sullivan
Jake Sullivan #69
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
70
Jay Viyas Manoharan
Jay Viyas Manoharan #70
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
71
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #71
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
TeamFabian
SIN
min/km
73
Kiran Tan
Kiran Tan #73
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
82
Alexander J Wex
Alexander J Wex #82
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GER
min/km
85
Ansh Bhojwani
Ansh Bhojwani #85
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
USA
min/km
97
Lucas May
Lucas May #97
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
min/km
103
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #103
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
TeamFabian
SIN
min/km
107
Tom Humphreys
Tom Humphreys #107
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
min/km
108
Isabella Lowndes
Isabella Lowndes #108
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
113
Benny & Mika
Benny & Mika #113
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
GER
min/km
125
Tyler Ng
Tyler Ng #125
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
20
8
Lachlan El-Ansary
Lachlan El-Ansary #8
Male 8-9
00:25:23.81
00:25:23.81
4
(15)
8-9
4
Male
15
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:08:34.38
95
25
61
00:01:22.61
35
4
22
00:09:36.66
1
1
1
00:01:26.98
51
10
34
00:04:23.17
20
4
12
13
Muhd Firdaus
Muhd Firdaus #13
Male 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
00:05:54.91
94
24
60
00:02:38.15
92
24
59
00:28:49.54
91
24
59
86
105
Yaoneng Ong
Yaoneng Ong #105
Male 10-11
00:40:36.68
00:40:36.68
35
(56)
10-11
35
Male
56
SIN
5:24 min/km
00:05:13.01
93
36
59
00:02:30.80
91
35
58
00:21:28.48
77
35
52
00:02:28.38
89
34
57
00:08:56.00
90
35
57
131
Lee Natasha
Lee Natasha #131
Female 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
00:04:49.79
92
21
32
82
29
Brianna Elizabeth Lee
Brianna Elizabeth Lee #29
Female 8-9
00:38:19.76
00:38:19.76
9
(26)
8-9
9
Female
26
SIN
5:06 min/km
00:04:45.87
91
11
31
00:01:52.75
73
8
24
00:22:26.53
80
8
25
00:01:49.02
68
8
24
00:07:25.59
80
9
27
93
60
Amir Abdullah Bin Mohd Firoze
Amir Abdullah Bin Mohd Firoze #60
Male 10-11
01:05:07.78
01:05:07.78
36
(60)
10-11
36
Male
60
SIN
8:41 min/km
00:04:40.15
90
35
58
00:03:03.17
94
36
61
00:44:20.86
94
36
61
00:03:54.12
93
36
60
00:09:09.47
91
36
58
76
23
Tiego Ning
Tiego Ning #23
Male 8-9
00:36:44.29
00:36:44.29
17
(50)
8-9
17
Male
50
SIN
4:53 min/km
00:04:38.10
89
23
57
00:01:51.11
72
16
48
00:20:50.73
74
17
50
00:01:56.93
72
17
46
00:07:27.40
82
20
53
90
130
Rachel Munson
Rachel Munson #130
Female 8-9
00:46:26.92
00:46:26.92
11
(31)
8-9
11
Female
31
USA
6:11 min/km
00:04:35.26
88
10
30
00:02:24.88
89
11
30
00:29:44.76
92
11
31
00:01:59.26
75
10
26
00:07:42.75
83
10
28
61
27
Ser Brothers
Ser Brothers #27
Mixed Team
00:32:26.28
00:32:26.28
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
4:19 min/km
00:04:34.16
87
2
2
00:02:03.92
79
2
2
00:18:32.52
57
2
2
00:01:36.19
60
2
2
00:05:39.48
58
2
2
88
42
Annette Yee
Annette Yee #42
Female 10-11
00:43:46.68
00:43:46.68
20
(30)
10-11
20
Female
30
SIN
5:50 min/km
00:04:34.04
86
20
29
00:02:24.69
88
19
29
00:26:03.63
86
19
28
00:02:22.06
86
19
29
00:08:22.25
88
20
31
87
30
Charlotte Yee
Charlotte Yee #30
Female 8-9
00:43:07.12
00:43:07.12
10
(29)
8-9
10
Female
29
SIN
5:44 min/km
00:04:33.83
85
9
28
00:02:19.30
86
10
28
00:26:05.18
87
10
29
00:02:25.17
87
11
30
00:07:43.63
85
11
30
89
122
Philson Sow
Philson Sow #122
Male 8-9
00:43:52.04
00:43:52.04
22
(57)
8-9
22
Male
57
SIN
5:50 min/km
00:04:32.91
84
22
56
00:02:00.47
76
19
51
00:27:55.50
90
23
58
00:02:21.17
85
22
55
00:07:01.98
76
18
50
73
111
Tyler Nursey
Tyler Nursey #111
Female 8-9
00:36:10.03
00:36:10.03
7
(23)
8-9
7
Female
23
GBR
4:49 min/km
00:04:32.65
83
8
27
00:02:03.24
78
9
25
00:21:25.51
76
7
23
00:01:57.76
73
9
25
00:06:10.86
67
8
23
78
112
Dhruva Bindiga Navale
Dhruva Bindiga Navale #112
Male 8-9
00:37:09.97
00:37:09.97
18
(52)
8-9
18
Male
52
IND
4:57 min/km
00:04:32.40
82
21
55
00:02:10.20
84
22
56
00:22:25.54
79
18
53
00:01:42.53
66
14
42
00:06:19.28
75
17
49
70
126
Mohammed Nafiz Mohammed Nazim
Mohammed Nafiz Mohammed Nazim #126
Male 10-11
00:34:09.09
00:34:09.09
32
(46)
10-11
32
Male
46
SIN
4:33 min/km
00:04:27.13
81
34
54
00:02:06.75
80
34
53
00:18:19.53
56
31
38
00:02:59.55
91
35
59
00:06:16.13
72
32
47
81
50
Azza Zhafira Badaruddin
Azza Zhafira Badaruddin #50
Female 10-11
00:38:15.67
00:38:15.67
17
(25)
10-11
17
Female
25
SIN
5:06 min/km
00:04:25.83
80
19
26
00:02:17.14
85
18
27
00:21:40.03
78
17
24
00:02:09.66
82
17
27
00:07:43.00
84
19
29
65
118
Rebecca Chao
Rebecca Chao #118
Female 10-11
00:33:12.12
00:33:12.12
15
(21)
10-11
15
Female
21
AUS
4:25 min/km
00:04:20.90
79
18
25
00:01:43.49
63
15
21
00:19:16.77
64
15
20
00:01:32.24
57
15
19
00:06:18.70
74
16
24
58
104
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #104
Male 10-11
00:31:13.03
00:31:13.03
30
(39)
10-11
30
Male
39
SIN
4:09 min/km
00:04:20.16
78
33
53
00:01:39.92
59
28
39
00:17:21.57
45
25
31
00:01:39.26
63
27
39
00:06:12.11
68
30
43
77
92
Jin Hong Lee
Jin Hong Lee #92
Male 10-11
00:36:48.70
00:36:48.70
34
(51)
10-11
34
Male
51
SIN
4:54 min/km
00:04:19.33
77
32
52
00:01:48.55
67
31
44
00:19:56.57
66
32
44
00:02:08.02
81
32
53
00:08:36.21
89
34
56
92
25
Yuqiao Chen
Yuqiao Chen #25
Male 8-9
00:49:26.95
00:49:26.95
24
(59)
8-9
24
Male
59
SIN
6:35 min/km
00:04:19.10
76
20
51
00:02:07.22
81
20
54
00:33:32.52
93
25
60
00:02:03.09
78
20
50
00:07:25.00
79
19
51
53
101
Ryan Javier Ng
Ryan Javier Ng #101
Male 10-11
00:30:14.21
00:30:14.21
27
(35)
10-11
27
Male
35
SIN
4:01 min/km
00:04:18.10
75
31
50
00:01:47.03
66
30
43
00:16:15.05
39
22
27
00:01:38.69
62
26
38
00:06:15.32
70
31
45
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)