Civil Service Singapore Duathlon 2015
28 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (124 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
60
36
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #36
Female 8-9
00:32:16.23
00:32:16.23
5
(19)
8-9
5
Female
19
NED
4:18 min/km
00:04:03.15
69
6
22
00:01:42.74
62
6
20
00:18:48.42
60
5
18
00:01:34.61
59
6
21
00:06:07.30
65
6
21
48
58
Yin Jenn Goh
Yin Jenn Goh #58
Female 10-11
00:28:57.61
00:28:57.61
13
(16)
10-11
13
Female
16
MAL
3:51 min/km
00:03:20.77
22
6
6
00:01:20.97
33
11
12
00:15:31.14
31
9
10
00:01:28.46
55
13
17
00:07:16.24
77
17
25
64
37
Nicolle Lim
Nicolle Lim #37
Female 8-9
00:33:11.03
00:33:11.03
6
(20)
8-9
6
Female
20
SIN
4:25 min/km
00:04:00.31
65
5
21
00:01:45.83
65
7
22
00:20:22.27
70
6
22
00:01:46.75
67
7
23
00:05:15.86
50
5
19
18
43
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #43
Female 10-11
00:25:12.07
00:25:12.07
5
(5)
10-11
5
Female
5
Australian International School
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:03:17.90
20
5
5
00:01:12.40
6
4
4
00:15:45.07
32
10
11
00:01:07.78
12
6
6
00:03:48.90
8
3
3
5
24
Veehan Dash
Veehan Dash #24
Male 8-9
00:23:05.41
00:23:05.41
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
TeamFabian
IND
3:04 min/km
00:03:28.40
32
5
22
00:01:12.57
7
1
3
00:13:49.06
7
2
6
00:01:08.28
13
2
7
00:03:27.09
2
1
2
31
99
Rayyan Ten
Rayyan Ten #99
Male 10-11
00:26:39.14
00:26:39.14
16
(20)
10-11
16
Male
20
TeamFabian
SIN
3:33 min/km
00:03:01.28
5
5
5
00:01:16.63
27
15
18
00:16:20.84
42
23
29
00:01:20.15
44
20
27
00:04:40.22
33
16
22
12
98
Luka Cherriman
Luka Cherriman #98
Male 10-11
00:24:15.02
00:24:15.02
8
(9)
10-11
8
Male
9
GBR
3:14 min/km
00:02:58.14
4
4
4
00:01:15.99
23
13
16
00:14:08.68
9
6
8
00:01:18.57
38
18
24
00:04:33.64
27
12
17
17
115
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #115
Female 10-11
00:25:09.73
00:25:09.73
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
JPN
3:21 min/km
00:03:17.07
18
4
4
00:01:16.06
24
7
7
00:15:20.89
29
8
9
00:01:05.13
7
3
3
00:04:10.56
14
6
6
74
116
Nanako Masui
Nanako Masui #116
Female 8-9
00:36:10.07
00:36:10.07
8
(24)
8-9
8
Female
24
JPN
4:49 min/km
00:03:43.14
51
4
18
00:01:35.48
56
5
19
00:24:31.78
83
9
27
00:01:32.93
58
5
20
00:04:46.72
41
4
16
80
4
Ethan Zach Ronsisvalle
Ethan Zach Ronsisvalle #4
Male 8-9
00:38:07.76
00:38:07.76
20
(54)
8-9
20
Male
54
GBR
5:05 min/km
00:03:27.02
30
4
21
00:02:20.67
87
23
57
00:22:28.37
81
19
54
00:01:52.17
71
16
45
00:07:59.50
86
21
54
19
1
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #1
Male 8-9
00:25:17.86
00:25:17.86
3
(14)
8-9
3
Male
14
SIN
3:22 min/km
00:03:23.28
24
3
18
00:01:34.75
55
10
36
00:14:50.87
20
4
15
00:01:17.26
35
6
21
00:04:11.69
16
3
9
36
34
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #34
Female 8-9
00:27:15.84
00:27:15.84
2
(12)
8-9
2
Female
12
GBR
3:38 min/km
00:03:39.65
45
3
15
00:01:18.23
29
1
9
00:16:18.76
41
2
13
00:01:19.76
41
4
15
00:04:39.42
31
2
10
2
57
Tania Zi Xuan Thong
Tania Zi Xuan Thong #57
Female 10-11
00:22:01.78
00:22:01.78
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
Team KLV
MAL
2:56 min/km
00:03:07.41
13
3
3
00:01:00.98
1
1
1
00:12:58.60
3
1
1
00:00:55.65
1
1
1
00:03:59.13
11
5
5
35
106
Zaydan Rahman
Zaydan Rahman #106
Male 10-11
00:27:04.47
00:27:04.47
20
(24)
10-11
20
Male
24
Triumphant
IDN
3:36 min/km
00:02:57.14
3
3
3
00:01:15.85
22
12
15
00:15:05.15
25
15
19
00:01:42.18
65
28
41
00:06:04.13
62
29
41
6
109
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #109
Female 10-11
00:23:20.74
00:23:20.74
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
GBR
3:06 min/km
00:03:07.08
11
2
2
00:01:05.28
4
3
3
00:14:17.28
11
2
2
00:01:06.67
10
5
5
00:03:44.41
6
2
2
1
79
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #79
Male 10-11
00:21:55.69
00:21:55.69
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
TeamFabian
CHL
2:55 min/km
00:02:50.01
2
2
2
00:01:15.12
18
10
12
00:13:30.01
5
3
4
00:00:58.92
2
1
1
00:03:21.62
1
1
1
61
27
Ser Brothers
Ser Brothers #27
Mixed Team
00:32:26.28
00:32:26.28
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
4:19 min/km
00:04:34.16
87
2
2
00:02:03.92
79
2
2
00:18:32.52
57
2
2
00:01:36.19
60
2
2
00:05:39.48
58
2
2
43
28
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #28
Female 8-9
00:28:34.28
00:28:34.28
3
(13)
8-9
3
Female
13
Anza
FRA
3:48 min/km
00:03:38.00
43
2
14
00:01:26.14
40
3
15
00:17:44.48
50
4
15
00:01:14.29
32
2
13
00:04:31.36
26
1
9
79
3
Edward Tyrer
Edward Tyrer #3
Male 8-9
00:37:46.93
00:37:46.93
19
(53)
8-9
19
Male
53
GBR
5:02 min/km
00:03:14.33
17
2
14
00:01:31.31
48
7
31
00:24:38.18
84
20
55
00:02:53.85
90
24
58
00:05:29.26
54
11
34
42
10
Luke Woodwiss
Luke Woodwiss #10
Male 8-9
00:28:15.43
00:28:15.43
7
(29)
8-9
7
Male
29
NZL
3:46 min/km
00:03:07.62
14
1
11
00:01:15.27
20
3
13
00:18:56.19
62
11
42
00:01:03.34
5
1
4
00:03:53.00
9
2
6
7
52
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #52
Female 10-11
00:23:31.79
00:23:31.79
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
Australian International School
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:06.15
8
1
1
00:01:05.04
3
2
2
00:14:18.71
12
3
3
00:01:04.15
6
2
2
00:03:57.72
10
4
4
10
93
Joseph Jacques
Joseph Jacques #93
Male 10-11
00:23:42.78
00:23:42.78
6
(7)
10-11
6
Male
7
GBR
3:09 min/km
00:02:49.80
1
1
1
00:01:12.83
9
4
5
00:14:53.12
22
13
17
00:01:14.12
30
14
17
00:03:32.89
3
2
3
21
119
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #119
Female 8-9
00:25:24.23
00:25:24.23
1
(6)
8-9
1
Female
6
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:03:28.34
31
1
9
00:01:23.39
37
2
13
00:14:28.91
16
1
4
00:01:19.60
40
3
14
00:04:43.97
38
3
14
37
114
EMSO
EMSO #114
Mixed Team
00:27:39.99
00:27:39.99
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
FRA
3:41 min/km
00:03:25.15
27
1
1
00:01:15.20
19
1
1
00:17:41.28
49
1
1
00:01:12.73
25
1
1
00:04:05.61
13
1
1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (124 items)