Civil Service Singapore Duathlon 2015
28 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (124 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
65
118
Rebecca Chao
Rebecca Chao #118
Female 10-11
00:33:12.12
00:33:12.12
15
(21)
10-11
15
Female
21
AUS
4:25 min/km
00:04:20.90
79
18
25
00:01:43.49
63
15
21
00:19:16.77
64
15
20
00:01:32.24
57
15
19
00:06:18.70
74
16
24
63
6
Izz Naufal
Izz Naufal #6
Male 8-9
00:32:46.63
00:32:46.63
11
(42)
8-9
11
Male
42
SIN
4:22 min/km
00:04:01.81
68
17
46
00:01:44.58
64
13
42
00:19:25.02
65
12
43
00:01:18.65
39
7
25
00:06:16.55
73
16
48
70
126
Mohammed Nafiz Mohammed Nazim
Mohammed Nafiz Mohammed Nazim #126
Male 10-11
00:34:09.09
00:34:09.09
32
(46)
10-11
32
Male
46
SIN
4:33 min/km
00:04:27.13
81
34
54
00:02:06.75
80
34
53
00:18:19.53
56
31
38
00:02:59.55
91
35
59
00:06:16.13
72
32
47
62
121
Jonas Zhen Yang Ng
Jonas Zhen Yang Ng #121
Male 8-9
00:32:31.71
00:32:31.71
10
(41)
8-9
10
Male
41
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:03:56.06
61
12
41
00:01:38.98
58
11
38
00:18:33.37
58
8
39
00:02:07.75
80
21
52
00:06:15.53
71
15
46
53
101
Ryan Javier Ng
Ryan Javier Ng #101
Male 10-11
00:30:14.21
00:30:14.21
27
(35)
10-11
27
Male
35
SIN
4:01 min/km
00:04:18.10
75
31
50
00:01:47.03
66
30
43
00:16:15.05
39
22
27
00:01:38.69
62
26
38
00:06:15.32
70
31
45
55
11
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #11
Male 8-9
00:30:48.75
00:30:48.75
9
(37)
8-9
9
Male
37
SIN
4:06 min/km
00:03:58.33
63
13
42
00:01:34.57
54
9
35
00:17:47.81
52
7
35
00:01:15.71
34
5
20
00:06:12.32
69
14
44
58
104
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #104
Male 10-11
00:31:13.03
00:31:13.03
30
(39)
10-11
30
Male
39
SIN
4:09 min/km
00:04:20.16
78
33
53
00:01:39.92
59
28
39
00:17:21.57
45
25
31
00:01:39.26
63
27
39
00:06:12.11
68
30
43
73
111
Tyler Nursey
Tyler Nursey #111
Female 8-9
00:36:10.03
00:36:10.03
7
(23)
8-9
7
Female
23
GBR
4:49 min/km
00:04:32.65
83
8
27
00:02:03.24
78
9
25
00:21:25.51
76
7
23
00:01:57.76
73
9
25
00:06:10.86
67
8
23
52
32
Maizie Clarke
Maizie Clarke #32
Female 8-9
00:30:02.32
00:30:02.32
4
(17)
8-9
4
Female
17
NZL
4:00 min/km
00:04:15.38
73
7
24
00:01:32.76
51
4
18
00:16:55.26
44
3
14
00:01:10.01
20
1
10
00:06:08.90
66
7
22
60
36
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #36
Female 8-9
00:32:16.23
00:32:16.23
5
(19)
8-9
5
Female
19
NED
4:18 min/km
00:04:03.15
69
6
22
00:01:42.74
62
6
20
00:18:48.42
60
5
18
00:01:34.61
59
6
21
00:06:07.30
65
6
21
85
26
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #26
Male 8-9
00:40:14.46
00:40:14.46
21
(55)
8-9
21
Male
55
SIN
5:21 min/km
00:04:14.14
72
18
48
00:01:55.00
74
17
49
00:25:55.08
85
21
56
00:02:02.95
77
19
49
00:06:07.28
64
13
42
69
49
Xiao Si Pearl Soh
Xiao Si Pearl Soh #49
Female 10-11
00:34:06.00
00:34:06.00
16
(22)
10-11
16
Female
22
SIN
4:32 min/km
00:03:56.65
62
16
20
00:02:27.61
90
20
31
00:20:04.91
69
16
21
00:01:29.65
56
14
18
00:06:07.17
63
15
20
35
106
Zaydan Rahman
Zaydan Rahman #106
Male 10-11
00:27:04.47
00:27:04.47
20
(24)
10-11
20
Male
24
Triumphant
IDN
3:36 min/km
00:02:57.14
3
3
3
00:01:15.85
22
12
15
00:15:05.15
25
15
19
00:01:42.18
65
28
41
00:06:04.13
62
29
41
57
61
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #61
Male 10-11
00:31:03.41
00:31:03.41
29
(38)
10-11
29
Male
38
GBR
4:08 min/km
00:03:38.14
44
21
29
00:01:26.25
41
21
25
00:18:02.22
55
30
37
00:02:02.51
76
30
48
00:05:54.27
61
28
40
50
77
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #77
Male 10-11
00:29:45.90
00:29:45.90
25
(33)
10-11
25
Male
33
JPN
3:58 min/km
00:03:44.81
54
25
35
00:01:27.86
44
23
27
00:17:29.47
46
26
32
00:01:23.46
49
23
32
00:05:40.28
60
27
39
54
74
Kyan Hoo
Kyan Hoo #74
Male 10-11
00:30:23.34
00:30:23.34
28
(36)
10-11
28
Male
36
SIN
4:03 min/km
00:03:55.28
60
29
40
00:01:38.39
57
27
37
00:17:54.03
54
29
36
00:01:15.58
33
15
19
00:05:40.04
59
26
38
61
27
Ser Brothers
Ser Brothers #27
Mixed Team
00:32:26.28
00:32:26.28
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
4:19 min/km
00:04:34.16
87
2
2
00:02:03.92
79
2
2
00:18:32.52
57
2
2
00:01:36.19
60
2
2
00:05:39.48
58
2
2
67
2
Cieran Mcfaul
Cieran Mcfaul #2
Male 8-9
00:33:23.79
00:33:23.79
13
(44)
8-9
13
Male
44
GBR
4:27 min/km
00:04:01.61
67
16
45
00:01:50.64
70
14
46
00:20:32.38
71
14
47
00:01:22.74
47
9
30
00:05:36.40
57
12
37
39
87
Glen Ong Wei Ming
Glen Ong Wei Ming #87
Male 10-11
00:27:53.03
00:27:53.03
21
(26)
10-11
21
Male
26
SIN
3:43 min/km
00:03:54.65
59
28
39
00:01:42.71
61
29
41
00:15:19.01
28
16
20
00:01:23.40
48
22
31
00:05:33.25
56
25
36
71
90
Isaac Foo
Isaac Foo #90
Male 10-11
00:34:25.04
00:34:25.04
33
(47)
10-11
33
Male
47
SIN
4:35 min/km
00:04:03.39
70
30
47
00:01:49.99
68
32
45
00:20:57.93
75
34
51
00:02:04.45
79
31
51
00:05:29.26
55
24
35
79
3
Edward Tyrer
Edward Tyrer #3
Male 8-9
00:37:46.93
00:37:46.93
19
(53)
8-9
19
Male
53
GBR
5:02 min/km
00:03:14.33
17
2
14
00:01:31.31
48
7
31
00:24:38.18
84
20
55
00:02:53.85
90
24
58
00:05:29.26
54
11
34
66
16
Wataru Fox
Wataru Fox #16
Male 8-9
00:33:13.79
00:33:13.79
12
(43)
8-9
12
Male
43
GBR
4:25 min/km
00:03:41.94
49
10
31
00:01:55.39
75
18
50
00:20:39.94
72
15
48
00:01:27.85
53
12
36
00:05:28.65
53
10
33
27
127
Lai Si Hao Leon
Lai Si Hao Leon #127
Male 10-11
00:26:02.93
00:26:02.93
14
(18)
10-11
14
Male
18
SIN
3:28 min/km
00:03:26.15
28
16
19
00:01:16.49
25
14
17
00:14:48.57
19
11
14
00:01:11.25
21
9
11
00:05:20.46
52
23
32
68
120
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #120
Male 8-9
00:33:28.04
00:33:28.04
14
(45)
8-9
14
Male
45
AUS
4:27 min/km
00:03:58.91
64
14
43
00:01:40.24
60
12
40
00:20:42.62
73
16
49
00:01:49.56
69
15
43
00:05:16.70
51
9
31
64
37
Nicolle Lim
Nicolle Lim #37
Female 8-9
00:33:11.03
00:33:11.03
6
(20)
8-9
6
Female
20
SIN
4:25 min/km
00:04:00.31
65
5
21
00:01:45.83
65
7
22
00:20:22.27
70
6
22
00:01:46.75
67
7
23
00:05:15.86
50
5
19
41
18
Arshad Faizal
Arshad Faizal #18
Male 8-9
00:28:14.19
00:28:14.19
6
(28)
8-9
6
Male
28
SIN
3:45 min/km
00:03:46.44
56
11
37
00:01:30.88
47
6
30
00:16:15.34
40
6
28
00:01:27.60
52
11
35
00:05:13.93
49
8
30
51
124
Joshua Zhen Yu Ng
Joshua Zhen Yu Ng #124
Male 10-11
00:29:53.80
00:29:53.80
26
(34)
10-11
26
Male
34
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:03:21.14
23
15
17
00:01:34.15
53
26
34
00:17:34.10
48
28
34
00:02:12.76
83
33
54
00:05:11.63
48
22
29
28
46
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #46
Female 10-11
00:26:07.11
00:26:07.11
9
(10)
10-11
9
Female
10
ESP
3:28 min/km
00:03:32.89
38
11
12
00:01:26.75
43
13
16
00:14:56.01
23
5
6
00:01:06.41
9
4
4
00:05:05.04
47
14
18
38
17
Weng Ern Lee
Weng Ern Lee #17
Male 8-9
00:27:45.92
00:27:45.92
5
(25)
8-9
5
Male
25
SIN
3:42 min/km
00:03:40.68
46
9
30
00:01:32.78
52
8
33
00:16:13.25
38
5
26
00:01:14.21
31
4
18
00:05:04.99
46
7
28
56
40
Alice Nicholson
Alice Nicholson #40
Female 10-11
00:30:54.95
00:30:54.95
14
(18)
10-11
14
Female
18
GBR
4:07 min/km
00:03:40.68
47
13
16
00:01:24.39
38
12
14
00:19:08.62
63
14
19
00:01:37.12
61
16
22
00:05:04.13
45
13
17
59
80
William Pearce
William Pearce #80
Male 10-11
00:32:14.41
00:32:14.41
31
(40)
10-11
31
Male
40
GBR
4:17 min/km
00:03:49.90
57
27
38
00:02:01.96
77
33
52
00:19:59.77
67
33
45
00:01:22.53
46
21
29
00:05:00.24
44
21
27
40
75
Miquel Raurich Johns
Miquel Raurich Johns #75
Male 10-11
00:27:55.91
00:27:55.91
22
(27)
10-11
22
Male
27
ESP
3:43 min/km
00:03:36.15
42
20
28
00:01:25.23
39
20
24
00:16:45.02
43
24
30
00:01:09.73
17
7
9
00:04:59.77
43
20
26
30
66
George Ives
George Ives #66
Male 10-11
00:26:24.77
00:26:24.77
15
(19)
10-11
15
Male
19
TRC
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:03:43.80
53
24
34
00:01:15.02
17
9
11
00:15:23.81
30
17
21
00:01:11.28
22
10
12
00:04:50.86
42
19
25
74
116
Nanako Masui
Nanako Masui #116
Female 8-9
00:36:10.07
00:36:10.07
8
(24)
8-9
8
Female
24
JPN
4:49 min/km
00:03:43.14
51
4
18
00:01:35.48
56
5
19
00:24:31.78
83
9
27
00:01:32.93
58
5
20
00:04:46.72
41
4
16
15
94
Josh Yongqi Seet
Josh Yongqi Seet #94
Male 10-11
00:24:58.02
00:24:58.02
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
TeamFabian
SIN
3:19 min/km
00:03:06.61
10
9
9
00:01:18.53
30
17
20
00:14:19.75
15
9
12
00:01:28.23
54
25
37
00:04:44.89
40
18
24
47
47
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #47
Female 10-11
00:28:46.78
00:28:46.78
12
(15)
10-11
12
Female
15
GBR
3:50 min/km
00:03:41.90
48
14
17
00:01:19.99
32
10
11
00:17:50.20
53
13
17
00:01:10.00
19
9
9
00:04:44.67
39
12
15
21
119
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #119
Female 8-9
00:25:24.23
00:25:24.23
1
(6)
8-9
1
Female
6
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:03:28.34
31
1
9
00:01:23.39
37
2
13
00:14:28.91
16
1
4
00:01:19.60
40
3
14
00:04:43.97
38
3
14
32
95
Joshua Francis
Joshua Francis #95
Male 10-11
00:26:49.77
00:26:49.77
17
(21)
10-11
17
Male
21
SIN
3:34 min/km
00:03:26.17
29
17
20
00:01:21.71
34
18
21
00:15:59.01
33
18
22
00:01:19.87
42
19
26
00:04:42.99
37
17
23
44
44
Isla Woodwiss
Isla Woodwiss #44
Female 10-11
00:28:38.00
00:28:38.00
11
(14)
10-11
11
Female
14
NZL
3:49 min/km
00:03:24.25
26
8
8
00:01:31.85
49
14
17
00:17:45.05
51
12
16
00:01:14.01
29
11
12
00:04:42.82
36
11
13
23
41
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #41
Female 10-11
00:25:29.78
00:25:29.78
7
(8)
10-11
7
Female
8
Anza
FRA
3:23 min/km
00:03:28.97
33
9
10
00:01:14.04
14
6
6
00:14:45.48
18
4
5
00:01:19.99
43
12
16
00:04:41.29
35
10
12
26
56
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #56
Female 10-11
00:25:50.74
00:25:50.74
8
(9)
10-11
8
Female
9
USA
3:26 min/km
00:03:32.27
37
10
11
00:01:16.56
26
8
8
00:15:11.80
27
7
8
00:01:08.99
15
8
8
00:04:41.10
34
9
11
31
99
Rayyan Ten
Rayyan Ten #99
Male 10-11
00:26:39.14
00:26:39.14
16
(20)
10-11
16
Male
20
TeamFabian
SIN
3:33 min/km
00:03:01.28
5
5
5
00:01:16.63
27
15
18
00:16:20.84
42
23
29
00:01:20.15
44
20
27
00:04:40.22
33
16
22
16
22
Ronni Clarke
Ronni Clarke #22
Male 8-9
00:24:59.25
00:24:59.25
2
(13)
8-9
2
Male
13
NZL
3:19 min/km
00:03:34.90
41
8
27
00:01:13.91
13
2
8
00:14:19.16
14
3
11
00:01:11.72
23
3
13
00:04:39.54
32
6
21
36
34
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #34
Female 8-9
00:27:15.84
00:27:15.84
2
(12)
8-9
2
Female
12
GBR
3:38 min/km
00:03:39.65
45
3
15
00:01:18.23
29
1
9
00:16:18.76
41
2
13
00:01:19.76
41
4
15
00:04:39.42
31
2
10
33
81
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #81
Male 10-11
00:26:52.78
00:26:52.78
18
(22)
10-11
18
Male
22
GBR
3:35 min/km
00:03:34.35
40
19
26
00:01:17.86
28
16
19
00:16:10.09
37
21
25
00:01:12.79
26
12
15
00:04:37.68
30
15
20
24
64
En Bryan Chew
En Bryan Chew #64
Male 10-11
00:25:36.67
00:25:36.67
12
(16)
10-11
12
Male
16
APSC
SIN
3:24 min/km
00:03:30.87
34
18
23
00:01:26.26
42
22
26
00:14:50.91
21
12
16
00:01:12.91
27
13
16
00:04:35.70
29
14
19
45
102
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #102
Male 10-11
00:28:39.12
00:28:39.12
23
(30)
10-11
23
Male
30
GBR
3:49 min/km
00:03:46.06
55
26
36
00:01:28.09
45
24
28
00:17:31.67
47
27
33
00:01:17.94
36
16
22
00:04:35.35
28
13
18
12
98
Luka Cherriman
Luka Cherriman #98
Male 10-11
00:24:15.02
00:24:15.02
8
(9)
10-11
8
Male
9
GBR
3:14 min/km
00:02:58.14
4
4
4
00:01:15.99
23
13
16
00:14:08.68
9
6
8
00:01:18.57
38
18
24
00:04:33.64
27
12
17
43
28
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #28
Female 8-9
00:28:34.28
00:28:34.28
3
(13)
8-9
3
Female
13
Anza
FRA
3:48 min/km
00:03:38.00
43
2
14
00:01:26.14
40
3
15
00:17:44.48
50
4
15
00:01:14.29
32
2
13
00:04:31.36
26
1
9
14
96
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #96
Male 10-11
00:24:50.71
00:24:50.71
10
(11)
10-11
10
Male
11
JPN
3:18 min/km
00:03:17.89
19
13
15
00:01:14.92
16
8
10
00:14:39.28
17
10
13
00:01:09.81
18
8
10
00:04:28.79
25
11
16
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (124 items)