Fremantle Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (126 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
83
422
Claire CAIAFA
Claire CAIAFA #422
Female 35-39
00:42:49.49
00:42:49.49
(Finished)
5
(39)
Finished
35-39
5
Female
39
8:33 min/km
58
423
Graeme CATCHPOLE
Graeme CATCHPOLE #423
Male 45-49
00:29:54.32
00:29:54.32
(Finished)
3
(35)
Finished
45-49
3
Male
35
5:58 min/km
75
424
Christine CHAINEY
Christine CHAINEY #424
Female 45-49
00:34:55.84
00:34:55.84
(Finished)
3
(34)
Finished
45-49
3
Female
34
6:59 min/km
26
425
Dean CHAINEY
Dean CHAINEY #425
Male 50-54
00:21:02.42
00:21:02.42
(Finished)
1
(16)
Finished
50-54
1
Male
16
4:12 min/km
79
406
Bridget BELL
Bridget BELL #406
Female 30-34
00:37:47.49
00:37:47.49
(Finished)
6
(36)
Finished
30-34
6
Female
36
7:33 min/km
38
407
Cliff BERNARD
Cliff BERNARD #407
Male 35-39
00:24:13.32
00:24:13.32
(Finished)
3
(24)
Finished
35-39
3
Male
24
4:50 min/km
80
408
Isabella BERRYMAN
Isabella BERRYMAN #408
Female Under 12
00:38:02.33
00:38:02.33
(Finished)
1
(37)
Finished
Under 12
1
Female
37
7:36 min/km
78
409
Joanne BERRYMAN
Joanne BERRYMAN #409
Female 45-49
00:35:57.80
00:35:57.80
(Finished)
4
(35)
Finished
45-49
4
Female
35
7:11 min/km
81
410
Scott BERRYMAN
Scott BERRYMAN #410
Male 45-49
00:38:02.87
00:38:02.87
(Finished)
5
(44)
Finished
45-49
5
Male
44
7:36 min/km
40
412
Cyril BOELEMA
Cyril BOELEMA #412
Male 35-39
00:24:50.33
00:24:50.33
(Finished)
4
(26)
Finished
35-39
4
Male
26
4:58 min/km
9
413
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #413
Female 12-15
00:18:42.16
00:18:42.16
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
12-15
1
Female
3
3:44 min/km
92
414
Lykke BORUP
Lykke BORUP #414
Female 30-34
00:56:42.83
00:56:42.83
(Finished)
7
(47)
Finished
30-34
7
Female
47
11:20 min/km
93
415
Jacob BORUP-HOGGAN
Jacob BORUP-HOGGAN #415
Male Under 12
00:56:43.04
00:56:43.04
(Finished)
5
(46)
Finished
Under 12
5
Male
46
11:20 min/km
91
416
Lily BORUP-HOGGAN
Lily BORUP-HOGGAN #416
Female Under 12
00:55:41.00
00:55:41.00
(Finished)
3
(46)
Finished
Under 12
3
Female
46
11:08 min/km
46
417
Daniel BRIGHTWELL
Daniel BRIGHTWELL #417
Male Under 12
00:26:05.33
00:26:05.33
(Finished)
3
(31)
Finished
Under 12
3
Male
31
5:13 min/km
47
418
Garth BRIGHTWELL
Garth BRIGHTWELL #418
Male 35-39
00:26:05.83
00:26:05.83
(Finished)
5
(32)
Finished
35-39
5
Male
32
5:13 min/km
54
419
Amanda BULLOW
Amanda BULLOW #419
Female 40-44
00:29:09.33
00:29:09.33
(Finished)
1
(21)
Finished
40-44
1
Female
21
5:49 min/km
43
404
Andrew ANTONIO
Andrew ANTONIO #404
Male 25-29
00:25:07.97
00:25:07.97
(Finished)
4
(28)
Finished
25-29
4
Male
28
5:01 min/km
66
525
Eileen AITKEN-FOX
Eileen AITKEN-FOX #525
Female 55-59
00:31:17.31
00:31:17.31
(Finished)
2
(30)
Finished
55-59
2
Female
30
6:15 min/km
74
41
Gabe DAVEY
Gabe DAVEY #41
Male 20-24
00:33:36.70
00:33:36.70
(Finished)
2
(41)
Finished
20-24
2
Male
41
6:43 min/km
90
501
Antony KARABATICH
Antony KARABATICH #501
Male 12-15
00:52:13.68
00:52:13.68
(Finished)
5
(45)
Finished
12-15
5
Male
45
10:26 min/km
45
401
Neill ALEXANDRE
Neill ALEXANDRE #401
Male 50-54
00:25:19.32
00:25:19.32
(Finished)
2
(30)
Finished
50-54
2
Male
30
5:03 min/km
73
402
Steph ANDERSON
Steph ANDERSON #402
Female 25-29
00:33:15.44
00:33:15.44
(Finished)
7
(33)
Finished
25-29
7
Female
33
6:39 min/km
466
Allan LOVE
Allan LOVE #466
Male 30-34
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
30-34
Male
min/km
472
Gra MCCABE
Gra MCCABE #472
Female 45-49
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
45-49
Female
min/km
453
Carole HARTE
Carole HARTE #453
Female 55-59
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
55-59
Female
min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (126 items)
© 2023