Singapore Aquathlon 2015 National Championship
5 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
41
3
Aiko Hama
Aiko Hama #3
Female 10-11
00:11:20.66
00:11:20.66
16
(20)
10-11
16
Female
20
JPN
9:27 min/km
00:05:56.77
40
14
18
00:00:58.99
38
14
17
00:04:24.90
43
15
19
14
4
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #4
Female 10-11
00:09:37.92
00:09:37.92
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
AUS
8:01 min/km
00:05:12.91
24
7
10
00:00:45.06
21
7
9
00:03:39.94
10
4
5
34
5
Chloe Mei Robinson
Chloe Mei Robinson #5
Female 10-11
00:10:52.22
00:10:52.22
13
(16)
10-11
13
Female
16
NZL
9:03 min/km
00:05:48.35
36
11
15
00:00:51.30
30
11
14
00:04:12.56
32
8
10
31
6
Emilie Barberon
Emilie Barberon #6
Female 10-11
00:10:50.22
00:10:50.22
11
(14)
10-11
11
Female
14
FRA
9:01 min/km
00:05:53.88
38
12
16
00:00:59.74
39
15
18
00:03:56.60
20
6
7
33
7
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #7
Female 10-11
00:10:51.93
00:10:51.93
12
(15)
10-11
12
Female
15
AUS
9:03 min/km
00:06:23.21
46
17
21
00:01:00.92
40
16
19
00:03:27.80
6
2
2
35
8
Kay Lyn Tan
Kay Lyn Tan #8
Female 10-11
00:10:54.62
00:10:54.62
14
(17)
10-11
14
Female
17
SIN
9:05 min/km
00:06:13.16
43
15
19
00:00:42.18
15
5
7
00:03:59.28
23
7
8
45
9
Maddie Higgs
Maddie Higgs #9
Female 10-11
00:11:44.19
00:11:44.19
17
(21)
10-11
17
Female
21
AUS
9:46 min/km
00:06:13.67
44
16
20
00:01:16.26
50
18
24
00:04:14.26
35
11
13
25
10
Mia Li Shen Tan
Mia Li Shen Tan #10
Female 10-11
00:10:30.18
00:10:30.18
8
(10)
10-11
8
Female
10
MAL
8:45 min/km
00:05:33.84
28
8
11
00:00:37.31
6
2
2
00:04:19.02
39
12
16
27
11
Millie Tynan
Millie Tynan #11
Female 10-11
00:10:34.46
00:10:34.46
9
(11)
10-11
9
Female
11
GBR
8:48 min/km
00:05:12.17
23
6
9
00:00:56.62
35
13
16
00:04:25.66
44
16
20
16
12
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #12
Female 10-11
00:09:41.37
00:09:41.37
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
AUS
8:04 min/km
00:05:40.39
32
10
14
00:00:40.23
11
4
5
00:03:20.74
2
1
1
1
13
Perle Kenderes
Perle Kenderes #13
Female 10-11
00:08:04.47
00:08:04.47
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
AUS
6:43 min/km
00:03:45.67
1
1
1
00:00:42.88
17
6
8
00:03:35.91
8
3
3
24
14
Sophie Barberon
Sophie Barberon #14
Female 10-11
00:10:25.72
00:10:25.72
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
FRA
8:41 min/km
00:05:10.17
21
5
7
00:00:56.27
34
12
15
00:04:19.28
40
13
17
50
15
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #15
Female 10-11
00:13:03.73
00:13:03.73
18
(24)
10-11
18
Female
24
GBR
10:53 min/km
00:06:56.11
50
18
24
00:01:05.50
42
17
20
00:05:02.11
51
18
24
4
16
Tania Zi Xuan Thong
Tania Zi Xuan Thong #16
Female 10-11
00:08:32.47
00:08:32.47
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
MAL
7:07 min/km
00:04:12.81
3
2
2
00:00:33.86
2
1
1
00:03:45.79
12
5
6
17
17
Yuki Shibuya
Yuki Shibuya #17
Female 10-11
00:09:44.97
00:09:44.97
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
JPN
8:07 min/km
00:04:52.92
13
3
4
00:00:38.96
9
3
4
00:04:13.09
33
9
11
30
18
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #18
Female 10-11
00:10:45.24
00:10:45.24
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
JPN
8:57 min/km
00:05:33.85
29
9
12
00:00:50.53
29
10
13
00:04:20.86
41
14
18
23
19
Zara Branigan
Zara Branigan #19
Female 10-11
00:10:17.39
00:10:17.39
6
(8)
10-11
6
Female
8
GBR
8:34 min/km
00:04:53.66
14
4
5
00:00:45.56
23
8
11
00:04:38.17
46
17
21
39
20
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #20
Female 8-9
00:10:57.69
00:10:57.69
4
(19)
8-9
4
Female
19
MAL
9:08 min/km
00:05:35.48
31
4
13
00:00:41.15
13
2
6
00:04:41.06
47
5
22
59
21
Elsbeth Lee
Elsbeth Lee #21
Female 8-9
00:17:57.74
00:17:57.74
8
(26)
8-9
8
Female
26
SIN
14:58 min/km
00:09:05.77
56
8
26
00:03:06.71
61
8
26
00:05:45.24
59
8
26
22
Hannah Higgs
Hannah Higgs #22
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
AUS
min/km
19
23
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #23
Female 8-9
00:09:56.97
00:09:56.97
2
(7)
8-9
2
Female
7
GBR
8:17 min/km
00:04:59.80
16
2
6
00:00:45.30
22
3
10
00:04:11.86
31
2
9
8
24
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #24
Female 8-9
00:09:01.15
00:09:01.15
1
(3)
8-9
1
Female
3
SIN
7:30 min/km
00:04:44.43
9
1
3
00:00:38.04
7
1
3
00:03:38.68
9
1
4
52
25
Julia Lanctot
Julia Lanctot #25
Female 8-9
00:13:47.23
00:13:47.23
7
(25)
8-9
7
Female
25
CHE
11:29 min/km
00:06:36.42
49
6
23
00:01:28.44
54
7
25
00:05:42.36
58
7
25
48
26
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #26
Female 8-9
00:12:33.91
00:12:33.91
5
(22)
8-9
5
Female
22
NED
10:28 min/km
00:06:29.67
48
5
22
00:01:09.43
46
4
21
00:04:54.81
49
6
23
29
27
Rose Kenderes
Rose Kenderes #27
Female 8-9
00:10:41.57
00:10:41.57
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
AUS
8:54 min/km
00:05:10.82
22
3
8
00:01:14.60
49
6
23
00:04:16.15
36
3
14
49
28
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #28
Female 8-9
00:12:43.98
00:12:43.98
6
(23)
8-9
6
Female
23
NED
10:36 min/km
00:07:10.75
51
7
25
00:01:14.45
48
5
22
00:04:18.77
38
4
15
3
29
Aaron Choo
Aaron Choo #29
Male 10-11
00:08:29.46
00:08:29.46
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
SIN
7:04 min/km
00:03:56.12
2
1
1
00:00:36.37
4
2
3
00:03:56.96
21
10
14
20
30
Albert Tanner
Albert Tanner #30
Male 10-11
00:10:02.54
00:10:02.54
9
(13)
10-11
9
Male
13
GBR
8:22 min/km
00:05:06.32
20
10
14
00:00:47.12
25
9
13
00:04:09.09
30
15
22
47
31
Alex Kattoulas
Alex Kattoulas #31
Male 10-11
00:12:32.97
00:12:32.97
18
(26)
10-11
18
Male
26
GBR
10:27 min/km
00:05:51.92
37
17
22
00:01:20.62
52
19
28
00:05:20.42
56
20
32
13
32
Corey D'Silva
Corey D'Silva #32
Male 10-11
00:09:23.66
00:09:23.66
7
(10)
10-11
7
Male
10
SIN
7:49 min/km
00:04:51.54
12
7
9
00:00:47.58
26
10
14
00:03:44.53
11
5
6
15
33
En Bryan Chew
En Bryan Chew #33
Male 10-11
00:09:39.46
00:09:39.46
8
(11)
10-11
8
Male
11
SIN
8:02 min/km
00:05:03.32
18
8
12
00:00:48.29
27
11
15
00:03:47.85
13
6
7
7
34
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #34
Male 10-11
00:08:55.62
00:08:55.62
4
(5)
10-11
4
Male
5
GBR
7:26 min/km
00:04:36.92
7
3
5
00:00:51.70
31
13
17
00:03:27.00
5
4
4
26
35
Imanol De La Flor
Imanol De La Flor #35
Male 10-11
00:10:30.31
00:10:30.31
12
(16)
10-11
12
Male
16
8:45 min/km
00:05:46.17
34
15
20
00:00:52.63
32
14
18
00:03:51.51
16
7
10
60
36
Jay Viyas Manoharan
Jay Viyas Manoharan #36
Male 10-11
00:18:10.48
00:18:10.48
22
(34)
10-11
22
Male
34
SIN
15:08 min/km
00:10:26.43
58
21
32
00:01:37.87
56
21
31
00:06:06.18
61
22
35
2
37
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #37
Male 10-11
00:08:12.46
00:08:12.46
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
SIN
6:50 min/km
00:04:22.17
5
2
3
00:00:29.21
1
1
1
00:03:21.08
3
2
2
28
38
Jonathan Henry Houghton
Jonathan Henry Houghton #38
Male 10-11
00:10:36.21
00:10:36.21
13
(17)
10-11
13
Male
17
GBR
8:50 min/km
00:05:18.58
25
11
15
00:00:54.55
33
15
19
00:04:23.07
42
17
24
10
39
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #39
Male 10-11
00:09:08.64
00:09:08.64
5
(7)
10-11
5
Male
7
SIN
7:37 min/km
00:05:04.85
19
9
13
00:00:38.83
8
4
5
00:03:24.95
4
3
3
12
40
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #40
Male 10-11
00:09:17.37
00:09:17.37
6
(9)
10-11
6
Male
9
SIN
7:44 min/km
00:04:43.30
8
4
6
00:00:42.26
16
5
9
00:03:51.80
17
8
11
56
41
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #41
Male 10-11
00:15:46.22
00:15:46.22
20
(31)
10-11
20
Male
31
JPN
13:08 min/km
00:10:19.85
57
20
31
00:01:08.87
45
18
25
00:04:17.50
37
16
23
42
Randall Lee
Randall Lee #42
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
57
43
Rayyan Ten
Rayyan Ten #43
Male 10-11
00:17:24.20
00:17:24.20
21
(32)
10-11
21
Male
32
SIN
14:30 min/km
00:10:42.92
60
22
34
00:00:44.45
19
7
11
00:05:56.83
60
21
34
22
44
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #44
Male 10-11
00:10:16.91
00:10:16.91
11
(15)
10-11
11
Male
15
SIN
8:34 min/km
00:05:40.67
33
14
19
00:00:44.30
18
6
10
00:03:51.93
18
9
12
46
Reuben Seet Huijie
Reuben Seet Huijie #46
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
43
47
Ryan Boucher
Ryan Boucher #47
Male 10-11
00:11:27.00
00:11:27.00
17
(23)
10-11
17
Male
23
FRA
9:32 min/km
00:05:29.63
27
13
17
00:00:49.74
28
12
16
00:05:07.62
53
19
29
21
48
Saif Shete
Saif Shete #48
Male 10-11
00:10:13.63
00:10:13.63
10
(14)
10-11
10
Male
14
SIN
8:31 min/km
00:04:49.42
10
5
7
00:00:56.91
36
16
20
00:04:27.29
45
18
25
38
49
Sammy Patten
Sammy Patten #49
Male 10-11
00:10:56.75
00:10:56.75
16
(20)
10-11
16
Male
20
GBR
9:07 min/km
00:06:11.17
42
18
24
00:00:44.72
20
8
12
00:04:00.86
25
12
17
5
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:08:37.71
00:08:37.71
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
7:11 min/km
00:04:50.93
11
6
8
00:00:36.44
5
3
4
00:03:10.33
1
1
1
37
51
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #51
Male 10-11
00:10:54.96
00:10:54.96
15
(19)
10-11
15
Male
19
GBR
9:05 min/km
00:05:19.39
26
12
16
00:01:26.73
53
20
29
00:04:08.83
29
14
21
52
Tyler Simmons
Tyler Simmons #52
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
USA
min/km
32
53
William Pearce
William Pearce #53
Male 10-11
00:10:51.65
00:10:51.65
14
(18)
10-11
14
Male
18
GBR
9:03 min/km
00:05:47.42
35
16
21
00:01:04.83
41
17
22
00:03:59.39
24
11
16
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023