Singapore Aquathlon 2015 National Championship
5 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
13
Perle Kenderes
Perle Kenderes #13
Female 10-11
00:08:04.47
00:08:04.47
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
AUS
6:43 min/km
00:03:45.67
1
1
1
00:00:42.88
17
6
8
00:03:35.91
8
3
3
12
40
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #40
Male 10-11
00:09:17.37
00:09:17.37
6
(9)
10-11
6
Male
9
SIN
7:44 min/km
00:04:43.30
8
4
6
00:00:42.26
16
5
9
00:03:51.80
17
8
11
35
8
Kay Lyn Tan
Kay Lyn Tan #8
Female 10-11
00:10:54.62
00:10:54.62
14
(17)
10-11
14
Female
17
SIN
9:05 min/km
00:06:13.16
43
15
19
00:00:42.18
15
5
7
00:03:59.28
23
7
8
11
65
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #65
Male 8-9
00:09:11.76
00:09:11.76
3
(8)
8-9
3
Male
8
SIN
7:39 min/km
00:04:56.27
15
3
10
00:00:41.60
14
4
8
00:03:33.88
7
1
5
39
20
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #20
Female 8-9
00:10:57.69
00:10:57.69
4
(19)
8-9
4
Female
19
MAL
9:08 min/km
00:05:35.48
31
4
13
00:00:41.15
13
2
6
00:04:41.06
47
5
22
18
69
Kaelen Ng
Kaelen Ng #69
Male 8-9
00:09:50.87
00:09:50.87
4
(12)
8-9
4
Male
12
SIN
8:12 min/km
00:05:02.61
17
4
11
00:00:41.01
12
3
7
00:04:07.24
27
7
19
16
12
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #12
Female 10-11
00:09:41.37
00:09:41.37
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
AUS
8:04 min/km
00:05:40.39
32
10
14
00:00:40.23
11
4
5
00:03:20.74
2
1
1
9
67
Marcus Ong
Marcus Ong #67
Male 8-9
00:09:02.12
00:09:02.12
2
(6)
8-9
2
Male
6
SIN
7:31 min/km
00:04:21.19
4
1
2
00:00:39.43
10
2
6
00:04:01.49
26
6
18
17
17
Yuki Shibuya
Yuki Shibuya #17
Female 10-11
00:09:44.97
00:09:44.97
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
JPN
8:07 min/km
00:04:52.92
13
3
4
00:00:38.96
9
3
4
00:04:13.09
33
9
11
10
39
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #39
Male 10-11
00:09:08.64
00:09:08.64
5
(7)
10-11
5
Male
7
SIN
7:37 min/km
00:05:04.85
19
9
13
00:00:38.83
8
4
5
00:03:24.95
4
3
3
8
24
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #24
Female 8-9
00:09:01.15
00:09:01.15
1
(3)
8-9
1
Female
3
SIN
7:30 min/km
00:04:44.43
9
1
3
00:00:38.04
7
1
3
00:03:38.68
9
1
4
25
10
Mia Li Shen Tan
Mia Li Shen Tan #10
Female 10-11
00:10:30.18
00:10:30.18
8
(10)
10-11
8
Female
10
MAL
8:45 min/km
00:05:33.84
28
8
11
00:00:37.31
6
2
2
00:04:19.02
39
12
16
5
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:08:37.71
00:08:37.71
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
7:11 min/km
00:04:50.93
11
6
8
00:00:36.44
5
3
4
00:03:10.33
1
1
1
3
29
Aaron Choo
Aaron Choo #29
Male 10-11
00:08:29.46
00:08:29.46
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
SIN
7:04 min/km
00:03:56.12
2
1
1
00:00:36.37
4
2
3
00:03:56.96
21
10
14
6
66
Marcus Lim
Marcus Lim #66
Male 8-9
00:08:47.31
00:08:47.31
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
SIN
7:19 min/km
00:04:23.17
6
2
4
00:00:35.46
3
1
2
00:03:48.68
14
2
8
4
16
Tania Zi Xuan Thong
Tania Zi Xuan Thong #16
Female 10-11
00:08:32.47
00:08:32.47
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
MAL
7:07 min/km
00:04:12.81
3
2
2
00:00:33.86
2
1
1
00:03:45.79
12
5
6
2
37
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #37
Male 10-11
00:08:12.46
00:08:12.46
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
SIN
6:50 min/km
00:04:22.17
5
2
3
00:00:29.21
1
1
1
00:03:21.08
3
2
2
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023