Singapore Aquathlon 2015 National Championship
5 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
40
60
George Morris
George Morris #60
Male 8-9
00:11:16.45
00:11:16.45
5
(21)
8-9
5
Male
21
GBR
9:23 min/km
00:05:34.16
30
5
18
00:00:58.13
37
5
21
00:04:44.15
48
8
26
18
69
Kaelen Ng
Kaelen Ng #69
Male 8-9
00:09:50.87
00:09:50.87
4
(12)
8-9
4
Male
12
SIN
8:12 min/km
00:05:02.61
17
4
11
00:00:41.01
12
3
7
00:04:07.24
27
7
19
12
40
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #40
Male 10-11
00:09:17.37
00:09:17.37
6
(9)
10-11
6
Male
9
SIN
7:44 min/km
00:04:43.30
8
4
6
00:00:42.26
16
5
9
00:03:51.80
17
8
11
23
19
Zara Branigan
Zara Branigan #19
Female 10-11
00:10:17.39
00:10:17.39
6
(8)
10-11
6
Female
8
GBR
8:34 min/km
00:04:53.66
14
4
5
00:00:45.56
23
8
11
00:04:38.17
46
17
21
39
20
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #20
Female 8-9
00:10:57.69
00:10:57.69
4
(19)
8-9
4
Female
19
MAL
9:08 min/km
00:05:35.48
31
4
13
00:00:41.15
13
2
6
00:04:41.06
47
5
22
17
17
Yuki Shibuya
Yuki Shibuya #17
Female 10-11
00:09:44.97
00:09:44.97
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
JPN
8:07 min/km
00:04:52.92
13
3
4
00:00:38.96
9
3
4
00:04:13.09
33
9
11
7
34
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #34
Male 10-11
00:08:55.62
00:08:55.62
4
(5)
10-11
4
Male
5
GBR
7:26 min/km
00:04:36.92
7
3
5
00:00:51.70
31
13
17
00:03:27.00
5
4
4
29
27
Rose Kenderes
Rose Kenderes #27
Female 8-9
00:10:41.57
00:10:41.57
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
AUS
8:54 min/km
00:05:10.82
22
3
8
00:01:14.60
49
6
23
00:04:16.15
36
3
14
11
65
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #65
Male 8-9
00:09:11.76
00:09:11.76
3
(8)
8-9
3
Male
8
SIN
7:39 min/km
00:04:56.27
15
3
10
00:00:41.60
14
4
8
00:03:33.88
7
1
5
6
66
Marcus Lim
Marcus Lim #66
Male 8-9
00:08:47.31
00:08:47.31
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
SIN
7:19 min/km
00:04:23.17
6
2
4
00:00:35.46
3
1
2
00:03:48.68
14
2
8
19
23
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #23
Female 8-9
00:09:56.97
00:09:56.97
2
(7)
8-9
2
Female
7
GBR
8:17 min/km
00:04:59.80
16
2
6
00:00:45.30
22
3
10
00:04:11.86
31
2
9
2
37
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #37
Male 10-11
00:08:12.46
00:08:12.46
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
SIN
6:50 min/km
00:04:22.17
5
2
3
00:00:29.21
1
1
1
00:03:21.08
3
2
2
4
16
Tania Zi Xuan Thong
Tania Zi Xuan Thong #16
Female 10-11
00:08:32.47
00:08:32.47
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
MAL
7:07 min/km
00:04:12.81
3
2
2
00:00:33.86
2
1
1
00:03:45.79
12
5
6
1
13
Perle Kenderes
Perle Kenderes #13
Female 10-11
00:08:04.47
00:08:04.47
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
AUS
6:43 min/km
00:03:45.67
1
1
1
00:00:42.88
17
6
8
00:03:35.91
8
3
3
8
24
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #24
Female 8-9
00:09:01.15
00:09:01.15
1
(3)
8-9
1
Female
3
SIN
7:30 min/km
00:04:44.43
9
1
3
00:00:38.04
7
1
3
00:03:38.68
9
1
4
3
29
Aaron Choo
Aaron Choo #29
Male 10-11
00:08:29.46
00:08:29.46
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
SIN
7:04 min/km
00:03:56.12
2
1
1
00:00:36.37
4
2
3
00:03:56.96
21
10
14
9
67
Marcus Ong
Marcus Ong #67
Male 8-9
00:09:02.12
00:09:02.12
2
(6)
8-9
2
Male
6
SIN
7:31 min/km
00:04:21.19
4
1
2
00:00:39.43
10
2
6
00:04:01.49
26
6
18
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023