Perth Half Marathon
9 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
7
76
Jessica RONAN
Jessica RONAN #76
Female 16-19
00:17:46.67
00:17:46.67
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
16-19
1
Female
1
AUS
3:33 min/km
13
79
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #79
Female 35-39
00:18:53.72
00:18:53.72
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
35-39
1
Female
2
AUS
3:46 min/km
14
33
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #33
Female 12-15
00:19:05.20
00:19:05.20
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
12-15
1
Female
3
AUS
3:48 min/km
15
87
Gabrielle TOTH
Gabrielle TOTH #87
Female 12-15
00:19:18.18
00:19:18.18
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished
12-15
2
Female
4
AUS
3:51 min/km
16
39
Eliza GRIFFIN
Eliza GRIFFIN #39
Female 12-15
00:19:23.66
00:19:23.66
(Finished)
3
(5)
Finished
12-15
3
Female
5
AUS
3:52 min/km
17
73
Natalia POPOWICZ
Natalia POPOWICZ #73
Female 30-34
00:19:28.47
00:19:28.47
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
30-34
1
Female
6
AUS
3:53 min/km
20
50
Sarah HYNES
Sarah HYNES #50
Female 12-15
00:20:19.63
00:20:19.63
(Finished)
4
(7)
Finished
12-15
4
Female
7
AUS
4:03 min/km
21
98
Maddy WAUGH
Maddy WAUGH #98
Female 16-19
00:20:25.92
00:20:25.92
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished
16-19
2
Female
8
AUS
4:04 min/km
25
12
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #12
Female 12-15
00:20:53.97
00:20:53.97
(Finished)
5
(9)
Finished
12-15
5
Female
9
AUS
4:10 min/km
26
65
Hazel MOUNTFORD
Hazel MOUNTFORD #65
Female 35-39
00:21:06.71
00:21:06.71
(Finished)
2
(10)
Finished
35-39
2
Female
10
AUS
4:13 min/km
27
78
Asha SALATHIEL
Asha SALATHIEL #78
Female 30-34
00:21:13.18
00:21:13.18
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished
30-34
2
Female
11
AUS
4:14 min/km
28
30
Lisa Kate FRIEND
Lisa Kate FRIEND #30
Female 25-29
00:21:20.90
00:21:20.90
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished
25-29
1
Female
12
AUS
4:15 min/km
29
57
Fiona LEONARD
Fiona LEONARD #57
Female 45-49
00:21:23.36
00:21:23.36
(Finished)
1
(13)
Finished
45-49
1
Female
13
AUS
4:16 min/km
30
97
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #97
Female 16-19
00:21:23.47
00:21:23.47
(Finished)
3
(14)
Finished
16-19
3
Female
14
AUS
4:16 min/km
31
10
Natalie BURNS
Natalie BURNS #10
Female 30-34
00:21:34.70
00:21:34.70
(Finished)
3
(15)
Finished
30-34
3
Female
15
AUS
4:18 min/km
32
75
Marg RHODES
Marg RHODES #75
Female 50-54
00:22:11.64
00:22:11.64
(Finished)
1
(16)
Finished
50-54
1
Female
16
AUS
4:25 min/km
33
59
Erika MCGRECHAN
Erika MCGRECHAN #59
Female 20-24
00:22:11.97
00:22:11.97
(Finished)
1
(17)
Finished
20-24
1
Female
17
AUS
4:25 min/km
34
38
Alexandra GRIFFIN
Alexandra GRIFFIN #38
Female Under 12
00:22:37.40
00:22:37.40
(Finished)
1
(18)
Finished
Under 12
1
Female
18
AUS
4:31 min/km
35
93
Sarah VAN BLOMESTEIN
Sarah VAN BLOMESTEIN #93
Female 12-15
00:22:52.41
00:22:52.41
(Finished)
6
(19)
Finished
12-15
6
Female
19
AUS
4:34 min/km
37
34
Danielle GRAHAM
Danielle GRAHAM #34
Female Under 12
00:23:48.48
00:23:48.48
(Finished)
2
(20)
Finished
Under 12
2
Female
20
AUS
4:45 min/km
40
26
Sandra FLAHIVE
Sandra FLAHIVE #26
Female 40-44
00:24:36.65
00:24:36.65
(Finished)
1
(21)
Finished
40-44
1
Female
21
AUS
4:53 min/km
41
32
Michelle GANDER
Michelle GANDER #32
Female 40-44
00:25:07.27
00:25:07.27
(Finished)
2
(22)
Finished
40-44
2
Female
22
AUS
5:00 min/km
42
6
Beck BENNETT
Beck BENNETT #6
Female 35-39
00:25:17.42
00:25:17.42
(Finished)
3
(23)
Finished
35-39
3
Female
23
AUS
5:03 min/km
47
9
Kaja BUDZEN
Kaja BUDZEN #9
Female 20-24
00:25:51.73
00:25:51.73
(Finished)
2
(24)
Finished
20-24
2
Female
24
PL
5:09 min/km
48
62
Julie MERRELLS
Julie MERRELLS #62
Female 35-39
00:25:52.73
00:25:52.73
(Finished)
4
(25)
Finished
35-39
4
Female
25
AUS
5:09 min/km
50
102
Karen YOUNG
Karen YOUNG #102
Female 45-49
00:25:59.43
00:25:59.43
(Finished)
2
(26)
Finished
45-49
2
Female
26
AUS
5:10 min/km
51
86
Joanna TOKI
Joanna TOKI #86
Female 35-39
00:26:03.71
00:26:03.71
(Finished)
5
(27)
Finished
35-39
5
Female
27
AUS
5:11 min/km
57
22
Kelly DOWNEY
Kelly DOWNEY #22
Female 25-29
00:27:07.48
00:27:07.48
(Finished)
2
(28)
Finished
25-29
2
Female
28
AUS
5:24 min/km
58
20
Sonya DEBENHAM
Sonya DEBENHAM #20
Female 35-39
00:27:11.52
00:27:11.52
(Finished)
6
(29)
Finished
35-39
6
Female
29
AUS
5:24 min/km
59
88
Catherine TRAVERS
Catherine TRAVERS #88
Female 30-34
00:27:12.68
00:27:12.68
(Finished)
4
(30)
Finished
30-34
4
Female
30
AUS
5:24 min/km
63
85
Monique THOMAS
Monique THOMAS #85
Female 35-39
00:27:57.13
00:27:57.13
(Finished)
7
(31)
Finished
35-39
7
Female
31
AUS
5:34 min/km
66
95
Audrey VAN DER BERG
Audrey VAN DER BERG #95
Female 40-44
00:28:33.27
00:28:33.27
(Finished)
3
(32)
Finished
40-44
3
Female
32
AUS
5:42 min/km
69
101
Krystle WYATT
Krystle WYATT #101
Female 30-34
00:29:05.92
00:29:05.92
(Finished)
5
(33)
Finished
30-34
5
Female
33
AUS
5:46 min/km
70
27
Sarah FLAHIVE
Sarah FLAHIVE #27
Female Under 12
00:29:15.65
00:29:15.65
(Finished)
3
(34)
Finished
Under 12
3
Female
34
AUS
5:49 min/km
71
80
Emma SISSON
Emma SISSON #80
Female 45-49
00:29:19.10
00:29:19.10
(Finished)
3
(35)
Finished
45-49
3
Female
35
AUS
5:49 min/km
72
31
Kerry FULLARTON
Kerry FULLARTON #31
Female 55-59
00:29:25.39
00:29:25.39
(Finished)
1
(36)
Finished
55-59
1
Female
36
AUS
5:51 min/km
74
69
Tasha OUSCHAN
Tasha OUSCHAN #69
Female 20-24
00:30:26.65
00:30:26.65
(Finished)
3
(37)
Finished
20-24
3
Female
37
AUS
6:04 min/km
76
68
Kylie NEWTON
Kylie NEWTON #68
Female 40-44
00:30:30.10
00:30:30.10
(Finished)
4
(38)
Finished
40-44
4
Female
38
AUS
6:03 min/km
77
55
Trisha LEGG
Trisha LEGG #55
Female 50-54
00:30:36.60
00:30:36.60
(Finished)
2
(39)
Finished
50-54
2
Female
39
AUS
6:05 min/km
78
2
Ruth ANDREWS
Ruth ANDREWS #2
Female 50-54
00:30:55.88
00:30:55.88
(Finished)
3
(40)
Finished
50-54
3
Female
40
AUS
6:09 min/km
80
67
Victoria MULRONEY
Victoria MULRONEY #67
Female 30-34
00:31:31.97
00:31:31.97
(Finished)
6
(41)
Finished
30-34
6
Female
41
AUS
6:17 min/km
81
47
Tee Ching HUN
Tee Ching HUN #47
Female 30-34
00:32:25.50
00:32:25.50
(Finished)
7
(42)
Finished
30-34
7
Female
42
AUS
6:26 min/km
82
81
Yolande SMITH
Yolande SMITH #81
Female 55-59
00:32:52.24
00:32:52.24
(Finished)
2
(43)
Finished
55-59
2
Female
43
AUS
6:32 min/km
83
21
Liz DEWHURST
Liz DEWHURST #21
Female 30-34
00:33:16.24
00:33:16.24
(Finished)
8
(44)
Finished
30-34
8
Female
44
AUS
6:37 min/km
88
42
Jennifer HANNA
Jennifer HANNA #42
Female 35-39
00:40:33.92
00:40:33.92
(Finished)
8
(45)
Finished
35-39
8
Female
45
AUS
8:04 min/km
51
Lauren JORDAN-SHELLEY
Lauren JORDAN-SHELLEY #51
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
52
Thamis KINT
Thamis KINT #52
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
56
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #56
Female 12-15
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12-15
Female
AUS
min/km
64
Andrea MOLLOY
Andrea MOLLOY #64
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
23
Kelly DUNSTAN
Kelly DUNSTAN #23
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
© 2023