Perth Half Marathon
9 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
85
1
John AMEDURI
John AMEDURI #1
Male 55-59
00:35:06.18
00:35:06.18
(Finished)
7
(41)
Finished
55-59
7
Male
41
AUS
6:59 min/km
78
2
Ruth ANDREWS
Ruth ANDREWS #2
Female 50-54
00:30:55.88
00:30:55.88
(Finished)
3
(40)
Finished
50-54
3
Female
40
AUS
6:09 min/km
3
Kylie BACON
Kylie BACON #3
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
4
Nathan BAILEY
Nathan BAILEY #4
Male 12-15
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
12-15
Male
AUS
min/km
5
Jenette BAKER
Jenette BAKER #5
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
42
6
Beck BENNETT
Beck BENNETT #6
Female 35-39
00:25:17.42
00:25:17.42
(Finished)
3
(23)
Finished
35-39
3
Female
23
AUS
5:03 min/km
7
Catherine BRATT
Catherine BRATT #7
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
8
Geoff BRATT
Geoff BRATT #8
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
47
9
Kaja BUDZEN
Kaja BUDZEN #9
Female 20-24
00:25:51.73
00:25:51.73
(Finished)
2
(24)
Finished
20-24
2
Female
24
PL
5:09 min/km
31
10
Natalie BURNS
Natalie BURNS #10
Female 30-34
00:21:34.70
00:21:34.70
(Finished)
3
(15)
Finished
30-34
3
Female
15
AUS
4:18 min/km
24
11
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #11
Male Under 12
00:20:52.90
00:20:52.90
(Finished)
2
(16)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
16
AUS
4:10 min/km
25
12
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #12
Female 12-15
00:20:53.97
00:20:53.97
(Finished)
5
(9)
Finished
12-15
5
Female
9
AUS
4:10 min/km
13
Jennifer BYTHEWAY
Jennifer BYTHEWAY #13
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
54
14
Roger CADLE
Roger CADLE #14
Male 50-54
00:26:43.67
00:26:43.67
(Finished)
3
(27)
Finished
50-54
3
Male
27
AUS
5:19 min/km
53
15
Michael COURTIS
Michael COURTIS #15
Male 55-59
00:26:31.98
00:26:31.98
(Finished)
4
(26)
Finished
55-59
4
Male
26
AUS
5:16 min/km
2
16
Christopher DALE
Christopher DALE #16
Male 20-24
00:15:22.96
00:15:22.96
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
20-24
1
Male
2
AUS
3:04 min/km
17
Ian DAVIES
Ian DAVIES #17
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
65-69
Male
AUS
min/km
68
18
Marc DE ST PERN
Marc DE ST PERN #18
Male 35-39
00:28:55.48
00:28:55.48
(Finished)
6
(36)
Finished
35-39
6
Male
36
AUS
5:45 min/km
58
20
Sonya DEBENHAM
Sonya DEBENHAM #20
Female 35-39
00:27:11.52
00:27:11.52
(Finished)
6
(29)
Finished
35-39
6
Female
29
AUS
5:24 min/km
83
21
Liz DEWHURST
Liz DEWHURST #21
Female 30-34
00:33:16.24
00:33:16.24
(Finished)
8
(44)
Finished
30-34
8
Female
44
AUS
6:37 min/km
57
22
Kelly DOWNEY
Kelly DOWNEY #22
Female 25-29
00:27:07.48
00:27:07.48
(Finished)
2
(28)
Finished
25-29
2
Female
28
AUS
5:24 min/km
23
Kelly DUNSTAN
Kelly DUNSTAN #23
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
24
Michele EVANS-JONES
Michele EVANS-JONES #24
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
67
25
Mortimer FLAHIVE
Mortimer FLAHIVE #25
Male Under 12
00:28:37.23
00:28:37.23
(Finished)
8
(35)
Finished
Under 12
8
Male
35
AUS
5:41 min/km
40
26
Sandra FLAHIVE
Sandra FLAHIVE #26
Female 40-44
00:24:36.65
00:24:36.65
(Finished)
1
(21)
Finished
40-44
1
Female
21
AUS
4:53 min/km
70
27
Sarah FLAHIVE
Sarah FLAHIVE #27
Female Under 12
00:29:15.65
00:29:15.65
(Finished)
3
(34)
Finished
Under 12
3
Female
34
AUS
5:49 min/km
12
28
Luke FRAPPLE
Luke FRAPPLE #28
Male 30-34
00:18:51.60
00:18:51.60
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished
30-34
2
Male
11
AUS
3:46 min/km
52
29
Steve FRAPPLE
Steve FRAPPLE #29
Male 55-59
00:26:25.23
00:26:25.23
(Finished)
3
(25)
Finished
55-59
3
Male
25
AUS
5:16 min/km
28
30
Lisa Kate FRIEND
Lisa Kate FRIEND #30
Female 25-29
00:21:20.90
00:21:20.90
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished
25-29
1
Female
12
AUS
4:15 min/km
72
31
Kerry FULLARTON
Kerry FULLARTON #31
Female 55-59
00:29:25.39
00:29:25.39
(Finished)
1
(36)
Finished
55-59
1
Female
36
AUS
5:51 min/km
41
32
Michelle GANDER
Michelle GANDER #32
Female 40-44
00:25:07.27
00:25:07.27
(Finished)
2
(22)
Finished
40-44
2
Female
22
AUS
5:00 min/km
14
33
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #33
Female 12-15
00:19:05.20
00:19:05.20
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
12-15
1
Female
3
AUS
3:48 min/km
37
34
Danielle GRAHAM
Danielle GRAHAM #34
Female Under 12
00:23:48.48
00:23:48.48
(Finished)
2
(20)
Finished
Under 12
2
Female
20
AUS
4:45 min/km
23
35
Donovan GRAHAM
Donovan GRAHAM #35
Male 12-15
00:20:45.79
00:20:45.79
(Finished)
5
(15)
Finished
12-15
5
Male
15
AUS
4:08 min/km
36
Paul GRAHAM
Paul GRAHAM #36
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
75
37
Albert GRANT
Albert GRANT #37
Male 20-24
00:30:26.85
00:30:26.85
(Finished)
3
(38)
Finished
20-24
3
Male
38
AUS
6:04 min/km
34
38
Alexandra GRIFFIN
Alexandra GRIFFIN #38
Female Under 12
00:22:37.40
00:22:37.40
(Finished)
1
(18)
Finished
Under 12
1
Female
18
AUS
4:31 min/km
16
39
Eliza GRIFFIN
Eliza GRIFFIN #39
Female 12-15
00:19:23.66
00:19:23.66
(Finished)
3
(5)
Finished
12-15
3
Female
5
AUS
3:52 min/km
73
40
Bailey HANNA
Bailey HANNA #40
Male Under 12
00:30:19.34
00:30:19.34
(Finished)
9
(37)
Finished
Under 12
9
Male
37
AUS
6:01 min/km
87
41
Charlie HANNA
Charlie HANNA #41
Male Under 12
00:40:32.92
00:40:32.92
(Finished)
10
(43)
Finished
Under 12
10
Male
43
AUS
8:04 min/km
88
42
Jennifer HANNA
Jennifer HANNA #42
Female 35-39
00:40:33.92
00:40:33.92
(Finished)
8
(45)
Finished
35-39
8
Female
45
AUS
8:04 min/km
61
43
Luke HANNA
Luke HANNA #43
Male Under 12
00:27:44.73
00:27:44.73
(Finished)
5
(31)
Finished
Under 12
5
Male
31
AUS
5:30 min/km
49
44
Owen HICKS
Owen HICKS #44
Male 65-69
00:25:53.57
00:25:53.57
(Finished)
1
(24)
Finished
65-69
1
Male
24
AUS
5:08 min/km
10
45
James HIGGINS
James HIGGINS #45
Male 12-15
00:18:38.42
00:18:38.42
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished
12-15
2
Male
9
AUS
3:43 min/km
9
46
Tom HIGGINS
Tom HIGGINS #46
Male 12-15
00:18:26.41
00:18:26.41
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished
12-15
1
Male
8
AUS
3:40 min/km
81
47
Tee Ching HUN
Tee Ching HUN #47
Female 30-34
00:32:25.50
00:32:25.50
(Finished)
7
(42)
Finished
30-34
7
Female
42
AUS
6:26 min/km
36
48
Connor HYNES
Connor HYNES #48
Male Under 12
00:23:39.23
00:23:39.23
(Finished)
3
(17)
Finished
Under 12
3
Male
17
AUS
4:43 min/km
46
49
Lachlan HYNES
Lachlan HYNES #49
Male 12-15
00:25:50.31
00:25:50.31
(Finished)
6
(23)
Finished
12-15
6
Male
23
AUS
5:09 min/km
20
50
Sarah HYNES
Sarah HYNES #50
Female 12-15
00:20:19.63
00:20:19.63
(Finished)
4
(7)
Finished
12-15
4
Female
7
AUS
4:03 min/km
51
Lauren JORDAN-SHELLEY
Lauren JORDAN-SHELLEY #51
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
© 2023